ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
36
37
38
Page 18 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
851
1167
Avianne ANTUNOVICH
Avianne ANTUNOVICH #1167
Female U/15
00:13:49.87
00:13:49.87
180
(851)
U/15
180
00:03:27.80
Female
851
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:43.09
4:44 min/km
897
182
897
00:06:06.78
4:27 min/km
812
172
812
852
814
Biola OMOGE
Biola OMOGE #814
Female U/13
00:13:49.92
00:13:49.92
201
(852)
U/13
201
00:03:46.10
Female
852
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:36 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:36.38
4:39 min/km
806
185
806
00:06:13.54
4:32 min/km
903
216
903
853
2076
Niamh IRONS
Niamh IRONS #2076
Female U/16
00:13:49.93
00:13:49.93
135
(853)
U/16
135
00:03:36.38
Female
853
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:36 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:34.98
4:39 min/km
788
133
788
00:06:14.95
4:33 min/km
914
136
914
854
3735
Eloise PARSONS
Eloise PARSONS #3735
Female U/14
00:13:49.97
00:13:49.97
187
(854)
U/14
187
00:04:15.48
Female
854
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.55
4:53 min/km
1044
226
1044
00:05:51.42
4:16 min/km
621
145
621
855
1501
Matisse MCGAVIN
Matisse MCGAVIN #1501
Female U/13
00:13:49.99
00:13:49.99
202
(855)
U/13
202
00:03:46.17
Female
855
KOLBE
5
4:36 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:37.81
4:40 min/km
826
192
826
00:06:12.18
4:31 min/km
884
210
884
856
2995
Skye TAYLOR HAINES
Skye TAYLOR HAINES #2995
Female U/14
00:13:50.47
00:13:50.47
188
(856)
U/14
188
00:04:15.98
Female
856
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:42.54
4:43 min/km
890
193
890
00:06:07.93
4:28 min/km
825
192
825
857
1551
Katie LANGLEY
Katie LANGLEY #1551
Female U/16
00:13:51.28
00:13:51.28
136
(857)
U/16
136
00:03:37.73
Female
857
KOLBE
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:34.12
4:38 min/km
776
131
776
00:06:17.16
4:35 min/km
931
142
931
858
3715
Courtney STUBBS
Courtney STUBBS #3715
Female U/19
00:13:51.39
00:13:51.39
152
(858)
U/19
152
00:04:07.60
Female
858
STRATHALBYN
2
4:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:39.42
4:41 min/km
854
152
854
00:06:11.97
4:31 min/km
878
154
878
859
1752
Chelsea PITCHERS
Chelsea PITCHERS #1752
Female U/14
00:13:51.55
00:13:51.55
189
(859)
U/14
189
00:04:17.06
Female
859
LIVING WATERS
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:37.38
4:40 min/km
821
170
821
00:06:14.16
4:33 min/km
907
203
907
860
3619
Elizabeth SKINNER-DRAKEFORD
Elizabeth SKINNER-DRAKEFORD #3619
Female U/19
00:13:51.58
00:13:51.58
153
(860)
U/19
153
00:04:07.78
Female
860
ST NORBERT
2
4:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:18.94
4:29 min/km
559
114
559
00:06:32.64
4:46 min/km
1065
193
1065
861
2721
Jordan WENZ
Jordan WENZ #2721
Female U/14
00:13:51.73
00:13:51.73
190
(861)
U/14
190
00:04:17.23
Female
861
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:19.15
4:29 min/km
561
120
561
00:06:32.57
4:46 min/km
1064
234
1064
861
1455
Bianca HERBST
Bianca HERBST #1455
Female U/14
00:13:51.73
00:13:51.73
190
(861)
U/14
190
00:04:17.23
Female
861
KINGSWAY
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:39.40
4:41 min/km
852
182
852
00:06:12.33
4:31 min/km
886
200
886
863
2848
Avery WRENER
Avery WRENER #2848
Female U/14
00:13:51.74
00:13:51.74
192
(863)
U/14
192
00:04:17.24
Female
863
REHOBOTH
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.41
4:44 min/km
909
197
909
00:06:07.32
4:28 min/km
818
190
818
864
3793
Tyla HOLMES
Tyla HOLMES #3793
Female U/13
00:13:51.83
00:13:51.83
203
(864)
U/13
203
00:03:48.01
Female
864
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:43.22
4:44 min/km
900
211
900
00:06:08.61
4:29 min/km
835
199
835
865
2018
Courtney ROWLEY
Courtney ROWLEY #2018
Female U/14
00:13:51.97
00:13:51.97
193
(865)
U/14
193
00:04:17.48
Female
865
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:39.38
4:41 min/km
851
181
851
00:06:12.59
4:31 min/km
891
201
891
866
4089
Emma STUBBS
Emma STUBBS #4089
Female U/19
00:13:51.99
00:13:51.99
154
(866)
U/19
154
00:04:08.20
Female
866
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:59.51
4:54 min/km
1058
196
1058
00:05:52.48
4:17 min/km
637
108
637
867
4080
Cate SEMINI
Cate SEMINI #4080
Female U/19
00:13:52.15
00:13:52.15
155
(867)
U/19
155
00:04:08.36
Female
867
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:58.02
4:53 min/km
1041
194
1041
00:05:54.13
4:18 min/km
659
110
659
867
1225
Emilia CHELLEW
Emilia CHELLEW #1225
Female U/15
00:13:52.15
00:13:52.15
181
(867)
U/15
181
00:03:30.07
Female
867
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:37 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:27.78
4:34 min/km
672
144
672
00:06:24.37
4:40 min/km
993
206
993
869
2363
Jemma TAYLOR
Jemma TAYLOR #2363
Female U/15
00:13:52.41
00:13:52.41
182
(869)
U/15
182
00:03:30.34
Female
869
MUNDARING
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:34.69
4:38 min/km
784
169
784
00:06:17.72
4:35 min/km
938
197
938
870
2579
Emilie KERMATH
Emilie KERMATH #2579
Female U/14
00:13:52.56
00:13:52.56
194
(870)
U/14
194
00:04:18.06
Female
870
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:30.80
4:36 min/km
715
142
715
00:06:21.76
4:38 min/km
973
215
973
871
3656
Brooke HURST
Brooke HURST #3656
Female U/15
00:13:53.09
00:13:53.09
183
(871)
U/15
183
00:03:31.01
Female
871
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:02.94
4:56 min/km
1088
220
1088
00:05:50.15
4:15 min/km
599
122
599
872
718
Olyvia SNOOK
Olyvia SNOOK #718
Female U/19
00:13:53.42
00:13:53.42
156
(872)
U/19
156
00:04:09.62
Female
872
EMMANUEL
4
4:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:24.92
4:32 min/km
630
125
630
00:06:28.49
4:43 min/km
1027
187
1027
873
3719
Alyssa WOOD
Alyssa WOOD #3719
Female U/13
00:13:53.67
00:13:53.67
204
(873)
U/13
204
00:03:49.85
Female
873
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
6
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:33.81
4:38 min/km
773
177
773
00:06:19.86
4:37 min/km
961
229
961
874
3831
Hope KAVANAGH
Hope KAVANAGH #3831
Female U/13
00:13:53.70
00:13:53.70
205
(874)
U/13
205
00:03:49.87
Female
874
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:59.31
4:54 min/km
1056
245
1056
00:05:54.38
4:18 min/km
665
169
665
875
3759
Hannah VAWSER
Hannah VAWSER #3759
Female U/16
00:13:54.13
00:13:54.13
137
(875)
U/16
137
00:03:40.58
Female
875
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:38 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:30.86
4:36 min/km
717
120
717
00:06:23.26
4:39 min/km
985
151
985
876
3444
Mikenzie HUTCHISON
Mikenzie HUTCHISON #3444
Female U/14
00:13:54.20
00:13:54.20
195
(876)
U/14
195
00:04:19.70
Female
876
ST MARK'S
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:39.17
4:41 min/km
845
178
845
00:06:15.03
4:33 min/km
915
205
915
877
655
Charlotte WAKELING
Charlotte WAKELING #655
Female U/15
00:13:54.22
00:13:54.22
184
(877)
U/15
184
00:03:32.14
Female
877
EMMANUEL
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:47.77
4:46 min/km
955
194
955
00:06:06.44
4:27 min/km
810
171
810
878
1229
Tiffany TRAINER
Tiffany TRAINER #1229
Female U/15
00:13:54.37
00:13:54.37
185
(878)
U/15
185
00:03:32.30
Female
878
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
4:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:21.18
4:30 min/km
583
125
583
00:06:33.19
4:47 min/km
1067
215
1067
879
96
Jeane-Ella TRUSCOTT
Jeane-Ella TRUSCOTT #96
Female U/13
00:13:54.42
00:13:54.42
206
(879)
U/13
206
00:03:50.60
Female
879
ARANMORE
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:32.57
4:37 min/km
749
172
749
00:06:21.85
4:38 min/km
974
232
974
880
1126
Neve EPIS
Neve EPIS #1126
Female U/19
00:13:54.65
00:13:54.65
157
(880)
U/19
157
00:04:10.86
Female
880
JOHN PAUL
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:43.42
4:44 min/km
901
160
901
00:06:11.22
4:30 min/km
870
151
870
881
3977
Courtney REYNOLDS
Courtney REYNOLDS #3977
Female U/14
00:13:54.72
00:13:54.72
196
(881)
U/14
196
00:04:20.23
Female
881
TRANBY
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:45.10
4:45 min/km
918
201
918
00:06:09.62
4:29 min/km
851
194
851
882
788
Chelsea DUNCAN
Chelsea DUNCAN #788
Female U/15
00:13:54.79
00:13:54.79
186
(882)
U/15
186
00:03:32.72
Female
882
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:36.95
4:40 min/km
814
174
814
00:06:17.84
4:35 min/km
940
198
940
883
3586
Anushka KOTIAN
Anushka KOTIAN #3586
Female U/14
00:13:54.81
00:13:54.81
197
(883)
U/14
197
00:04:20.32
Female
883
ST NORBERT
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:03.17
4:56 min/km
1089
237
1089
00:05:51.64
4:16 min/km
623
146
623
884
3031
Natalya FAZZARI
Natalya FAZZARI #3031
Female U/13
00:13:54.82
00:13:54.82
207
(884)
U/13
207
00:03:50.99
Female
884
SERVITE
1
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:57.52
4:52 min/km
1033
240
1033
00:05:57.29
4:20 min/km
717
177
717
885
1962
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #1962
Female U/19
00:13:54.88
00:13:54.88
158
(885)
U/19
158
00:04:11.09
Female
885
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:44.77
4:45 min/km
913
166
913
00:06:10.11
4:30 min/km
853
149
853
886
3778
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #3778
Female U/19
00:13:55.16
00:13:55.16
159
(886)
U/19
159
00:04:11.37
Female
886
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
7
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:42.42
4:43 min/km
887
158
887
00:06:12.74
4:32 min/km
893
158
893
886
3682
Sabrina PHELAN
Sabrina PHELAN #3682
Female U/19
00:13:55.16
00:13:55.16
159
(886)
U/19
159
00:04:11.37
Female
886
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:42.15
4:43 min/km
883
157
883
00:06:13.01
4:32 min/km
896
160
896
888
1762
Chanel ROBINSON
Chanel ROBINSON #1762
Female U/15
00:13:55.21
00:13:55.21
187
(888)
U/15
187
00:03:33.13
Female
888
LIVING WATERS
5
4:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:33.11
4:37 min/km
761
165
761
00:06:22.09
4:38 min/km
976
202
976
889
1469
Kara TAYLOR
Kara TAYLOR #1469
Female U/16
00:13:55.63
00:13:55.63
138
(889)
U/16
138
00:03:42.08
Female
889
KINGSWAY
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:22.11
4:31 min/km
598
94
598
00:06:33.52
4:47 min/km
1070
167
1070
890
3496
Martha MAISEY
Martha MAISEY #3496
Female U/13
00:13:55.67
00:13:55.67
208
(890)
U/13
208
00:03:51.85
Female
890
MACKILLOP
6
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:43.03
4:44 min/km
895
209
895
00:06:12.64
4:31 min/km
892
213
892
891
1918
Indiandia ROSMAN
Indiandia ROSMAN #1918
Female U/14
00:13:55.73
00:13:55.73
198
(891)
U/14
198
00:04:21.24
Female
891
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:48.19
4:47 min/km
956
209
956
00:06:07.54
4:28 min/km
820
191
820
892
1724
Kiara THOMAS
Kiara THOMAS #1724
Female U/19
00:13:55.94
00:13:55.94
161
(892)
U/19
161
00:04:12.14
Female
892
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:49.88
4:48 min/km
964
175
964
00:06:06.05
4:27 min/km
806
140
806
893
3655
Sophie DICKSON
Sophie DICKSON #3655
Female U/15
00:13:56.02
00:13:56.02
188
(893)
U/15
188
00:03:33.95
Female
893
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:03.70
4:56 min/km
1094
223
1094
00:05:52.32
4:17 min/km
634
132
634
894
1555
Jessica MANN
Jessica MANN #1555
Female U/19
00:13:56.10
00:13:56.10
162
(894)
U/19
162
00:04:12.31
Female
894
KOLBE
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:50.07
4:48 min/km
966
176
966
00:06:06.03
4:27 min/km
805
139
805
894
1529
Ella TVRDEIC
Ella TVRDEIC #1529
Female U/19
00:13:56.10
00:13:56.10
162
(894)
U/19
162
00:04:12.31
Female
894
KOLBE
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.93
4:58 min/km
1123
212
1123
00:05:49.17
4:14 min/km
587
101
587
894
2267
Lauren WOLTERS
Lauren WOLTERS #2267
Female U/19
00:13:56.10
00:13:56.10
162
(894)
U/19
162
00:04:12.31
Female
894
MERCEDES
6
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:40.67
4:42 min/km
864
154
864
00:06:15.43
4:34 min/km
918
164
918
897
2107
Beth GAUNTLETT
Beth GAUNTLETT #2107
Female U/13
00:13:56.33
00:13:56.33
209
(897)
U/13
209
00:03:52.51
Female
897
MATER DEI
6
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:30.77
4:36 min/km
713
160
713
00:06:25.56
4:41 min/km
1000
240
1000
897
3372
Liberty BOYLAN
Liberty BOYLAN #3372
Female U/13
00:13:56.33
00:13:56.33
209
(897)
U/13
209
00:03:52.51
Female
897
ST JAMES'
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:42.19
4:43 min/km
885
206
885
00:06:14.14
4:33 min/km
906
218
906
899
1393
Georgia NEEDHAM
Georgia NEEDHAM #1393
Female U/15
00:13:56.62
00:13:56.62
189
(899)
U/15
189
00:03:34.55
Female
899
KENNEDY
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.69
4:57 min/km
1105
226
1105
00:05:51.93
4:16 min/km
627
130
627
900
3491
Jessica HUGHES
Jessica HUGHES #3491
Female U/19
00:13:56.65
00:13:56.65
165
(900)
U/19
165
00:04:12.86
Female
900
ST MARK'S
8
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:50.90
4:48 min/km
978
181
978
00:06:05.74
4:26 min/km
801
138
801
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
36
37
38
Page 18 of 38 (1886 items)