ASICS Bridges Fun Run
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
Page 17 of 19 (918 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
948
Micelle OTWAY -MELVIN
Micelle OTWAY -MELVIN #948
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
651
949
Carlie OUTHWAITE
Carlie OUTHWAITE #949
Female 30-34
01:07:34.04
01:07:34.04
(Finished)
49
(317)
Finished
30-34
49
Female
317
6:45 min/km
306
950
Cristian PALACIOS
Cristian PALACIOS #950
Male 45-49
00:53:40.78
00:53:40.78
(Finished)
35
(216)
Finished
45-49
35
Male
216
5:22 min/km
518
951
Kellie PARKER
Kellie PARKER #951
Female 40-44
01:00:26.53
01:00:26.53
(Finished)
31
(217)
Finished
40-44
31
Female
217
6:02 min/km
269
952
Nicole PATERSON
Nicole PATERSON #952
Female 20-24
00:52:26.04
00:52:26.04
(Finished)
10
(76)
Finished
20-24
10
Female
76
5:14 min/km
500
953
Elaine PATTERSON
Elaine PATTERSON #953
Female 35-39
00:59:40.04
00:59:40.04
(Finished)
31
(204)
Finished
35-39
31
Female
204
5:58 min/km
239
954
Brad PEARCE
Brad PEARCE #954
Male 45-49
00:51:14.28
00:51:14.28
(Finished)
29
(175)
Finished
45-49
29
Male
175
5:07 min/km
553
958
Luisa PERRELLA
Luisa PERRELLA #958
Female 25-29
01:01:54.43
01:01:54.43
(Finished)
44
(242)
Finished
25-29
44
Female
242
6:11 min/km
639
959
Amanda PETROPULOS
Amanda PETROPULOS #959
Female 30-34
01:06:34.64
01:06:34.64
(Finished)
47
(305)
Finished
30-34
47
Female
305
6:39 min/km
113
960
Shaye PETT
Shaye PETT #960
Female 35-39
00:45:35.40
00:45:35.40
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
35-39
4
Female
20
4:33 min/km
201
962
Jonathon PHILLIPS
Jonathon PHILLIPS #962
Male 40-44
00:49:53.28
00:49:53.28
(Finished)
27
(154)
Finished
40-44
27
Male
154
4:59 min/km
674
963
Christina PIETERS
Christina PIETERS #963
Female 35-39
01:09:15.74
01:09:15.74
(Finished)
62
(338)
Finished
35-39
62
Female
338
6:55 min/km
100
964
Alex POWELL
Alex POWELL #964
Male 45-49
00:44:38.21
00:44:38.21
(Finished)
10
(82)
Finished
45-49
10
Male
82
4:27 min/km
75
967
Gillian POWER
Gillian POWER #967
Female 30-34
00:43:10.03
00:43:10.03
(Finished)
5
(13)
Finished
30-34
5
Female
13
4:19 min/km
697
968
Kelly PRINCE
Kelly PRINCE #968
Female 30-34
01:12:26.50
01:12:26.50
(Finished)
59
(358)
Finished
30-34
59
Female
358
7:14 min/km
63
969
Mark PRITCHARD
Mark PRITCHARD #969
Male 25-29
00:42:10.72
00:42:10.72
(Finished)
11
(54)
Finished
25-29
11
Male
54
4:13 min/km
970
Tim PULLIN
Tim PULLIN #970
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
138
971
Simon PURDY
Simon PURDY #971
Male 45-49
00:46:51.53
00:46:51.53
(Finished)
16
(111)
Finished
45-49
16
Male
111
4:41 min/km
190
972
Clare PUSTKUCHEN
Clare PUSTKUCHEN #972
Female 35-39
00:49:28.68
00:49:28.68
(Finished)
7
(42)
Finished
35-39
7
Female
42
4:56 min/km
292
973
Gilbert QUINTANA
Gilbert QUINTANA #973
Male 50-54
00:53:15.78
00:53:15.78
(Finished)
13
(208)
Finished
50-54
13
Male
208
5:19 min/km
675
974
Nicole RAE
Nicole RAE #974
Female 25-29
01:09:24.04
01:09:24.04
(Finished)
56
(339)
Finished
25-29
56
Female
339
6:56 min/km
548
975
Tracy RAYMOND
Tracy RAYMOND #975
Female 35-39
01:01:34.04
01:01:34.04
(Finished)
42
(238)
Finished
35-39
42
Female
238
6:09 min/km
115
978
Jasmine RHODES
Jasmine RHODES #978
Female 25-29
00:45:44.17
00:45:44.17
(Finished)
3
(21)
Finished
25-29
3
Female
21
4:34 min/km
503
980
Lisa RICHARDSON
Lisa RICHARDSON #980
Female 50-54
00:59:43.79
00:59:43.79
(Finished)
14
(207)
Finished
50-54
14
Female
207
5:58 min/km
44
981
Shane RICHARDSON
Shane RICHARDSON #981
Male 40-44
00:40:15.27
00:40:15.27
(Finished)
6
(40)
Finished
40-44
6
Male
40
4:01 min/km
149
982
Emma RIEBE
Emma RIEBE #982
Female 25-29
00:47:22.28
00:47:22.28
(Finished)
8
(31)
Finished
25-29
8
Female
31
4:44 min/km
692
983
Vicki RIEBE
Vicki RIEBE #983
Female 55-59
01:11:45.50
01:11:45.50
(Finished)
15
(354)
Finished
55-59
15
Female
354
7:10 min/km
587
984
Nicolai RIVERA
Nicolai RIVERA #984
Male 25-29
01:03:03.47
01:03:03.47
(Finished)
35
(320)
Finished
25-29
35
Male
320
6:18 min/km
577
985
Julie ROBERTS-SMITH
Julie ROBERTS-SMITH #985
Female 40-44
01:02:43.29
01:02:43.29
(Finished)
36
(261)
Finished
40-44
36
Female
261
6:16 min/km
986
Vanessa ROBINSON
Vanessa ROBINSON #986
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
303
987
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #987
Female 40-44
00:53:35.90
00:53:35.90
(Finished)
14
(90)
Finished
40-44
14
Female
90
5:21 min/km
656
988
Danielle ROSSOUW
Danielle ROSSOUW #988
Female 35-39
01:07:50.96
01:07:50.96
(Finished)
59
(322)
Finished
35-39
59
Female
322
6:47 min/km
552
989
Carol RYAN
Carol RYAN #989
Female 25-29
01:01:48.51
01:01:48.51
(Finished)
43
(241)
Finished
25-29
43
Female
241
6:10 min/km
402
990
Sherree RYLANDS
Sherree RYLANDS #990
Female 55-59
00:56:42.98
00:56:42.98
(Finished)
6
(145)
Finished
55-59
6
Female
145
5:40 min/km
462
991
Elise SANDY
Elise SANDY #991
Female 25-29
00:58:27.72
00:58:27.72
(Finished)
32
(178)
Finished
25-29
32
Female
178
5:50 min/km
300
992
Michael SAPIR
Michael SAPIR #992
Male 40-44
00:53:26.96
00:53:26.96
(Finished)
35
(211)
Finished
40-44
35
Male
211
5:20 min/km
993
Adam SARGEANT
Adam SARGEANT #993
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
373
994
Eli SCHLAFRIG
Eli SCHLAFRIG #994
Male 35-39
00:55:49.94
00:55:49.94
(Finished)
25
(248)
Finished
35-39
25
Male
248
5:34 min/km
522
995
Debra SCHROEDER
Debra SCHROEDER #995
Female 40-44
01:00:31.01
01:00:31.01
(Finished)
32
(220)
Finished
40-44
32
Female
220
6:03 min/km
512
996
Kate SEXTON
Kate SEXTON #996
Female 20-24
00:59:58.25
00:59:58.25
(Finished)
20
(213)
Finished
20-24
20
Female
213
5:59 min/km
496
997
Lori SEXTON
Lori SEXTON #997
Female 50-54
00:59:32.20
00:59:32.20
(Finished)
12
(200)
Finished
50-54
12
Female
200
5:57 min/km
77
998
Richard SHADE
Richard SHADE #998
Male 30-34
00:43:22.18
00:43:22.18
(Finished)
8
(64)
Finished
30-34
8
Male
64
4:20 min/km
999
Maddy SHELLABEAR
Maddy SHELLABEAR #999
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
1000
Gary SILCOCK
Gary SILCOCK #1000
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
90
1001
Ashley SLATER
Ashley SLATER #1001
Male 30-34
00:44:06.91
00:44:06.91
(Finished)
9
(74)
Finished
30-34
9
Male
74
4:24 min/km
247
1002
Sarah SLAVEN
Sarah SLAVEN #1002
Female 30-34
00:51:31.53
00:51:31.53
(Finished)
11
(66)
Finished
30-34
11
Female
66
5:09 min/km
1003
Fred SMART
Fred SMART #1003
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
70+
Male
min/km
294
1005
Marita SMITH
Marita SMITH #1005
Female 30-34
00:53:18.36
00:53:18.36
(Finished)
14
(86)
Finished
30-34
14
Female
86
5:19 min/km
1006
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #1006
Male 16-19
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
16-19
Male
min/km
286
1007
Tracey SMITH
Tracey SMITH #1007
Female 45-49
00:53:02.03
00:53:02.03
(Finished)
9
(82)
Finished
45-49
9
Female
82
5:18 min/km
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
Page 17 of 19 (918 items)
© 2023