ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
31
32
33
Page 17 of 33 (1644 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1166
Levi DIXON
Levi DIXON #1166
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
HERITAGE
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1469
Petar MILOSESKI
Petar MILOSESKI #1469
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
369
34
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1468
Nathan NIKOLOSKI
Nathan NIKOLOSKI #1468
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
369
34
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
147
Kalani ONNO
Kalani ONNO #147
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ARANMORE
485
44
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1537
Louis TRUEMAN
Louis TRUEMAN #1537
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
544
48
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
141
Alfie TUCKER
Alfie TUCKER #141
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ARANMORE
485
44
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1386
Jett SHEPPARD
Jett SHEPPARD #1386
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN PAUL
343
30
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1464
Benjamin JEFFREYS
Benjamin JEFFREYS #1464
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
369
34
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1708
Kade CONSTANTINE
Kade CONSTANTINE #1708
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
KENNEDY
343
29
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1703
Brent LAYMAN
Brent LAYMAN #1703
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
KENNEDY
343
29
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1588
Charles WALSHE
Charles WALSHE #1588
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
165
13
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
358
Ethan GILES
Ethan GILES #358
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
215
17
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
3613
Ethan DIEKMANN
Ethan DIEKMANN #3613
Male U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Male
ST ANDREW'S
290
25
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:06:38.78
5:32 min/km
3419
Josh PARSONS
Josh PARSONS #3419
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
581
53
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
3265
Cian BRISCOE
Cian BRISCOE #3265
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SACRED HEART
25
1
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
3266
Cruz MARR
Cruz MARR #3266
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SACRED HEART
25
1
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
3261
Alex BROWN
Alex BROWN #3261
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SACRED HEART
25
1
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
3353
Jesse DERMODY
Jesse DERMODY #3353
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SALVADO
190
14
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
3425
Zac HOOKER
Zac HOOKER #3425
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
581
53
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
3426
Blake HOWLEY
Blake HOWLEY #3426
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
581
53
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2806
Spencer TERNEL
Spencer TERNEL #2806
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
87
5
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2804
Michael MALAXOS
Michael MALAXOS #2804
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
87
5
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2612
Lucas CLARKE
Lucas CLARKE #2612
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MOTHER TERESA
752
62
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2678
Kobi BOYD
Kobi BOYD #2678
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MUNDARING
355
32
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2512
Marol RIAK
Marol RIAK #2512
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MERCY
436
42
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2513
Jobe BRITTON
Jobe BRITTON #2513
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MERCY
436
42
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2909
Miller CONNER
Miller CONNER #2909
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
59
2
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2914
Brady FULCHER
Brady FULCHER #2914
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
59
2
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2
Ruben SERESS
Ruben SERESS #2
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ALKIMOS
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
19
1589
Lyla STEWART
Lyla STEWART #1589
Female U/14
00:10:37.95
00:10:37.95
1
(1)
U/14
1
Female
1
JOHN XXIII
12
1
1
3
3:32 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:55.33
4:06 min/km
23
1
1
00:03:13.64
1:28 min/km
21
1
1
00:02:28.97
0:49 min/km
45
1
1
41
1590
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #1590
Female U/14
00:10:59.07
00:10:59.07
2
(2)
U/14
2
00:00:21.11
Female
2
JOHN XXIII
12
1
2
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:05.17
4:14 min/km
38
2
2
00:03:21.32
1:31 min/km
54
2
2
00:02:32.57
0:50 min/km
75
2
2
136
1918
Georgia CANDY
Georgia CANDY #1918
Female U/14
00:11:35.56
00:11:35.56
3
(4)
U/14
3
00:00:57.61
Female
4
LA SALLE
114
10
1
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:24.12
4:30 min/km
128
4
7
00:03:31.37
1:36 min/km
150
3
5
00:02:40.07
0:53 min/km
188
4
6
149
2775
Olivia HILDERBRANDT
Olivia HILDERBRANDT #2775
Female U/14
00:11:39.80
00:11:39.80
4
(6)
U/14
4
00:01:01.85
Female
6
NEWMAN
68
3
1
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:24.92
4:30 min/km
133
5
8
00:03:35.16
1:37 min/km
186
4
8
00:02:39.72
0:53 min/km
183
3
5
155
834
Olivia MCCAY
Olivia MCCAY #834
Female U/14
00:11:41.84
00:11:41.84
5
(7)
U/14
5
00:01:03.89
Female
7
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
70
4
1
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:22.08
4:28 min/km
112
3
5
00:03:37.79
1:38 min/km
232
6
13
00:02:41.96
0:53 min/km
229
6
13
170
533
Chiara DEL MARCO
Chiara DEL MARCO #533
Female U/14
00:11:45.30
00:11:45.30
6
(9)
U/14
6
00:01:07.34
Female
9
CHISHOLM
96
7
1
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:25.42
4:31 min/km
137
6
9
00:03:37.35
1:38 min/km
218
5
10
00:02:42.51
0:54 min/km
240
8
16
189
973
Riley ALLAN
Riley ALLAN #973
Female U/14
00:11:51.77
00:11:51.77
7
(13)
U/14
7
00:01:13.82
Female
13
FREDERICK IRWIN
76
5
1
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:27.38
4:32 min/km
143
7
10
00:03:42.10
1:40 min/km
287
10
25
00:02:42.29
0:54 min/km
239
7
15
197
1997
Keira PATTERSON
Keira PATTERSON #1997
Female U/14
00:11:53.68
00:11:53.68
8
(14)
U/14
8
00:01:15.73
Female
14
LAKE JOONDALUP
217
18
1
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:31.04
4:35 min/km
169
11
14
00:03:39.85
1:39 min/km
260
8
19
00:02:42.79
0:54 min/km
246
9
17
230
1592
Claudia GNECH
Claudia GNECH #1592
Female U/14
00:12:02.31
00:12:02.31
9
(18)
U/14
9
00:01:24.35
Female
18
JOHN XXIII
12
1
3
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:34.09
4:38 min/km
192
13
17
00:03:37.83
1:39 min/km
233
7
14
00:02:50.39
0:56 min/km
404
28
60
234
972
Amelia HOLTICH
Amelia HOLTICH #972
Female U/14
00:12:03.68
00:12:03.68
10
(19)
U/14
10
00:01:25.73
Female
19
FREDERICK IRWIN
76
5
2
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:30.01
4:35 min/km
159
10
13
00:03:43.73
1:41 min/km
307
11
30
00:02:49.94
0:56 min/km
391
25
57
255
609
Niamh JONES
Niamh JONES #609
Female U/14
00:12:07.99
00:12:07.99
11
(22)
U/14
11
00:01:30.03
Female
22
CORPUS CHRISTI
205
16
1
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:30.01
4:35 min/km
158
9
12
00:03:48.50
1:43 min/km
391
19
52
00:02:49.47
0:56 min/km
380
21
49
267
4485
Anna MARTIN
Anna MARTIN #4485
Female U/14
00:12:09.94
00:12:09.94
12
(25)
U/14
12
00:01:31.98
Female
25
URSULA FRAYNE
226
19
1
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:28.42
4:33 min/km
148
8
11
00:03:51.27
1:45 min/km
429
26
64
00:02:50.24
0:56 min/km
402
26
58
274
3968
Madeleine HARVEY
Madeleine HARVEY #3968
Female U/14
00:12:10.64
00:12:10.64
13
(26)
U/14
13
00:01:32.69
Female
26
ST MARY MACKILLOP
90
6
1
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:37.43
4:41 min/km
226
18
30
00:03:49.23
1:44 min/km
397
21
54
00:02:43.98
0:54 min/km
268
10
20
276
3271
Aloi MAKENZI
Aloi MAKENZI #3271
Female U/14
00:12:10.84
00:12:10.84
14
(27)
U/14
14
00:01:32.88
Female
27
SACRED HEART
59
2
1
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:39.18
4:42 min/km
247
22
36
00:03:41.74
1:40 min/km
285
9
24
00:02:49.91
0:56 min/km
390
24
56
288
4244
Willow POTTER
Willow POTTER #4244
Female U/14
00:12:12.85
00:12:12.85
15
(30)
U/14
15
00:01:34.90
Female
30
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
129
12
1
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:36.75
4:40 min/km
218
17
26
00:03:47.23
1:43 min/km
375
18
47
00:02:48.87
0:56 min/km
364
16
41
289
2478
Macy BOISVERT
Macy BOISVERT #2478
Female U/14
00:12:13.18
00:12:13.18
16
(31)
U/14
16
00:01:35.22
Female
31
MERCEDES
281
23
1
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:39.61
4:43 min/km
254
23
37
00:03:43.96
1:41 min/km
310
12
32
00:02:49.60
0:56 min/km
384
22
53
292
3269
Kayley THOMAS
Kayley THOMAS #3269
Female U/14
00:12:13.86
00:12:13.86
17
(32)
U/14
17
00:01:35.91
Female
32
SACRED HEART
59
2
2
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:39.18
4:42 min/km
246
21
35
00:03:45.65
1:42 min/km
343
15
39
00:02:49.03
0:56 min/km
371
19
46
297
3631
Lucy QUARTERMAINE
Lucy QUARTERMAINE #3631
Female U/14
00:12:14.88
00:12:14.88
18
(33)
U/14
18
00:01:36.92
Female
33
ST BRIGID'S
181
15
1
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:36.67
4:40 min/km
216
16
25
00:03:45.88
1:42 min/km
350
16
42
00:02:52.32
0:57 min/km
463
34
77
310
3001
Aoife MALONE
Aoife MALONE #3001
Female U/14
00:12:16.90
00:12:16.90
19
(36)
U/14
19
00:01:38.95
Female
36
PRENDIVILLE
120
11
1
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:31.44
4:36 min/km
173
12
15
00:03:56.44
1:47 min/km
524
46
103
00:02:49.01
0:56 min/km
369
18
44
320
930
Sophie KENNEDY
Sophie KENNEDY #930
Female U/14
00:12:19.14
00:12:19.14
20
(40)
U/14
20
00:01:41.18
Female
40
FOUNDATION
477
40
1
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:38.67
4:42 min/km
239
20
33
00:03:45.57
1:42 min/km
339
13
37
00:02:54.89
0:58 min/km
517
40
99
333
4242
Evie EWAN
Evie EWAN #4242
Female U/14
00:12:20.75
00:12:20.75
21
(42)
U/14
21
00:01:42.80
Female
42
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
129
12
2
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:40.85
4:44 min/km
268
24
41
00:03:45.60
1:42 min/km
340
14
38
00:02:54.30
0:58 min/km
500
37
92
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
31
32
33
Page 17 of 33 (1644 items)
© 2023