ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
36
37
38
Page 17 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1086
3084
Tess RYAN
Tess RYAN #3084
Female U/16
00:14:37.26
00:14:37.26
174
(1086)
U/16
174
00:04:23.71
Female
1086
SERVITE
5
4:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.94
4:56 min/km
1096
184
1096
00:06:33.32
4:47 min/km
1068
166
1068
1085
742
Gabriella TERRY
Gabriella TERRY #742
Female U/14
00:14:37.22
00:14:37.22
238
(1085)
U/14
238
00:05:02.73
Female
1085
FOUNDATION
2
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:03.46
4:56 min/km
1093
238
1093
00:06:33.76
4:47 min/km
1074
235
1074
1084
46
Charli BECK
Charli BECK #46
Female U/15
00:14:37.06
00:14:37.06
223
(1084)
U/15
223
00:04:14.98
Female
1084
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:52 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:58.68
4:53 min/km
1049
212
1049
00:06:38.38
4:50 min/km
1103
220
1103
1083
3581
Sydney MIDGLEY
Sydney MIDGLEY #3581
Female U/14
00:14:36.63
00:14:36.63
237
(1083)
U/14
237
00:05:02.14
Female
1083
ST NORBERT
4
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:07.35
4:58 min/km
1124
243
1124
00:06:29.28
4:44 min/km
1039
229
1039
1082
3613
Tayla WEST
Tayla WEST #3613
Female U/16
00:14:36.51
00:14:36.51
173
(1082)
U/16
173
00:04:22.96
Female
1082
ST NORBERT
2
4:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:00.83
4:54 min/km
1066
177
1066
00:06:35.67
4:48 min/km
1088
173
1088
1081
84
Zoe POLGLASE
Zoe POLGLASE #84
Female U/16
00:14:36.13
00:14:36.13
172
(1081)
U/16
172
00:04:22.58
Female
1081
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:52 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:31.92
4:37 min/km
741
123
741
00:07:04.20
5:09 min/km
1258
214
1258
1080
3909
Esther MARLOW
Esther MARLOW #3909
Female U/14
00:14:35.97
00:14:35.97
236
(1080)
U/14
236
00:05:01.48
Female
1080
THORNLIE
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:59.38
4:54 min/km
1057
230
1057
00:06:36.59
4:49 min/km
1094
240
1094
1078
878
Morgan STANFORD
Morgan STANFORD #878
Female U/13
00:14:35.26
00:14:35.26
252
(1078)
U/13
252
00:04:31.44
Female
1078
GRACE CHRISTIAN
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:09.56
5:00 min/km
1135
253
1135
00:06:25.70
4:41 min/km
1005
243
1005
1078
879
Gemma POTGIETER
Gemma POTGIETER #879
Female U/13
00:14:35.26
00:14:35.26
252
(1078)
U/13
252
00:04:31.44
Female
1078
GRACE CHRISTIAN
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:51.31
4:49 min/km
983
230
983
00:06:43.95
4:54 min/km
1138
274
1138
1077
3453
Madison BURTON
Madison BURTON #3453
Female U/15
00:14:35.01
00:14:35.01
222
(1077)
U/15
222
00:04:12.94
Female
1077
ST MARK'S
6
4:51 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:55.92
4:51 min/km
1024
208
1024
00:06:39.09
4:51 min/km
1107
223
1107
1076
2153
Teia COOKE
Teia COOKE #2153
Female U/16
00:14:34.99
00:14:34.99
171
(1076)
U/16
171
00:04:21.44
Female
1076
MATER DEI
6
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:13.83
5:02 min/km
1171
203
1171
00:06:21.15
4:38 min/km
967
149
967
1075
2159
Pascale LOUKA
Pascale LOUKA #2159
Female U/16
00:14:34.77
00:14:34.77
170
(1075)
U/16
170
00:04:21.22
Female
1075
MATER DEI
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:15.25
5:03 min/km
1181
206
1181
00:06:19.51
4:37 min/km
958
145
958
1074
1756
Kaitlyn STREETER
Kaitlyn STREETER #1756
Female U/14
00:14:34.72
00:14:34.72
235
(1074)
U/14
235
00:05:00.22
Female
1074
LIVING WATERS
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:50.65
4:48 min/km
974
212
974
00:06:44.07
4:54 min/km
1140
252
1140
1073
899
Kimberley MUSHATI
Kimberley MUSHATI #899
Female U/16
00:14:34.58
00:14:34.58
169
(1073)
U/16
169
00:04:21.03
Female
1073
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:53.44
4:50 min/km
1004
165
1004
00:06:41.14
4:52 min/km
1120
178
1120
1072
1744
Sage SWEETMAN
Sage SWEETMAN #1744
Female U/14
00:14:34.20
00:14:34.20
234
(1072)
U/14
234
00:04:59.70
Female
1072
LIVING WATERS
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:51.60
4:49 min/km
986
215
986
00:06:42.59
4:53 min/km
1129
248
1129
1071
133
Praveena EKANYAKE
Praveena EKANYAKE #133
Female U/16
00:14:34.18
00:14:34.18
168
(1071)
U/16
168
00:04:20.63
Female
1071
ARANMORE
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.93
4:49 min/km
990
161
990
00:06:42.25
4:53 min/km
1124
180
1124
1070
944
Zoe WATTS
Zoe WATTS #944
Female U/14
00:14:33.99
00:14:33.99
233
(1070)
U/14
233
00:04:59.49
Female
1070
HOLY CROSS
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:14.40
5:03 min/km
1175
255
1175
00:06:19.58
4:37 min/km
960
211
960
1069
1707
Ximena COELLO
Ximena COELLO #1707
Female U/19
00:14:33.87
00:14:33.87
198
(1069)
U/19
198
00:04:50.08
Female
1069
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:09.43
5:00 min/km
1133
215
1133
00:06:24.44
4:40 min/km
994
180
994
1067
182
Sharni UCHTMAN
Sharni UCHTMAN #182
Female U/16
00:14:33.78
00:14:33.78
167
(1067)
U/16
167
00:04:20.23
Female
1067
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.64
4:49 min/km
987
160
987
00:06:42.13
4:53 min/km
1123
179
1123
1068
43
Emily MISCHKE
Emily MISCHKE #43
Female U/15
00:14:33.78
00:14:33.78
221
(1068)
U/15
221
00:04:11.71
Female
1068
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:00.19
4:54 min/km
1064
214
1064
00:06:33.59
4:47 min/km
1071
216
1071
1066
3986
Danika NEWINGTON
Danika NEWINGTON #3986
Female U/14
00:14:33.73
00:14:33.73
232
(1066)
U/14
232
00:04:59.23
Female
1066
TRANBY
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:11.62
5:01 min/km
1160
251
1160
00:06:22.10
4:38 min/km
977
216
977
1065
1725
Emma WISHART
Emma WISHART #1725
Female U/19
00:14:33.39
00:14:33.39
197
(1065)
U/19
197
00:04:49.60
Female
1065
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:09.65
5:00 min/km
1136
216
1136
00:06:23.74
4:40 min/km
989
179
989
1064
2231
Christine MATTHEWS
Christine MATTHEWS #2231
Female U/14
00:14:32.97
00:14:32.97
231
(1064)
U/14
231
00:04:58.48
Female
1064
MERCEDES
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:47.54
4:46 min/km
950
208
950
00:06:45.43
4:55 min/km
1151
256
1151
1063
1231
Keira CLEMENTS
Keira CLEMENTS #1231
Female U/15
00:14:32.12
00:14:32.12
220
(1063)
U/15
220
00:04:10.04
Female
1063
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:53.69
4:50 min/km
1007
204
1007
00:06:38.43
4:50 min/km
1104
221
1104
1061
3107
Chantel ZUMERLE
Chantel ZUMERLE #3107
Female U/13
00:14:31.59
00:14:31.59
250
(1061)
U/13
250
00:04:27.76
Female
1061
SETON
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:58.75
4:53 min/km
1051
242
1051
00:06:32.83
4:46 min/km
1066
260
1066
1062
3108
Mia PALERMO
Mia PALERMO #3108
Female U/13
00:14:31.59
00:14:31.59
251
(1062)
U/13
251
00:04:27.77
Female
1062
SETON
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:59.06
4:53 min/km
1053
244
1053
00:06:32.53
4:46 min/km
1063
259
1063
1060
691
Kirstie CROMMELIN
Kirstie CROMMELIN #691
Female U/16
00:14:31.51
00:14:31.51
166
(1060)
U/16
166
00:04:17.96
Female
1060
EMMANUEL
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:59.17
4:53 min/km
1055
175
1055
00:06:32.34
4:46 min/km
1062
165
1062
1059
1875
Chloe MCKAY
Chloe MCKAY #1875
Female U/19
00:14:31.27
00:14:31.27
196
(1059)
U/19
196
00:04:47.47
Female
1059
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:50 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:47.66
4:46 min/km
954
173
954
00:06:43.61
4:54 min/km
1136
205
1136
1058
1269
Iris TOWNSEND
Iris TOWNSEND #1269
Female U/16
00:14:31.12
00:14:31.12
165
(1058)
U/16
165
00:04:17.57
Female
1058
JOHN XXIII
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:11.60
5:01 min/km
1159
200
1159
00:06:19.51
4:37 min/km
959
146
959
1057
3888
Laine MCLACHLAN
Laine MCLACHLAN #3888
Female U/19
00:14:30.82
00:14:30.82
195
(1057)
U/19
195
00:04:47.03
Female
1057
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:50 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.55
4:57 min/km
1103
205
1103
00:06:26.27
4:41 min/km
1008
182
1008
1056
1743
Tylah PIN
Tylah PIN #1743
Female U/13
00:14:30.77
00:14:30.77
249
(1056)
U/13
249
00:04:26.94
Female
1056
LIVING WATERS
4
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:05.09
4:57 min/km
1108
250
1108
00:06:25.67
4:41 min/km
1003
241
1003
1055
2861
Sarah NAYLOR
Sarah NAYLOR #2861
Female U/15
00:14:30.72
00:14:30.72
219
(1055)
U/15
219
00:04:08.65
Female
1055
REHOBOTH
1
4:50 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:42.18
4:43 min/km
884
181
884
00:06:48.54
4:58 min/km
1176
231
1176
1054
1519
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #1519
Female U/14
00:14:30.52
00:14:30.52
230
(1054)
U/14
230
00:04:56.03
Female
1054
KOLBE
8
4:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:30.91
4:36 min/km
719
144
719
00:06:59.61
5:06 min/km
1238
271
1238
1053
2266
Isabella SKINNER
Isabella SKINNER #2266
Female U/19
00:14:30.15
00:14:30.15
194
(1053)
U/19
194
00:04:46.36
Female
1053
MERCEDES
7
4:50 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:55.19
4:51 min/km
1021
191
1021
00:06:34.96
4:48 min/km
1083
195
1083
1052
1100
Sarah DOHERTY
Sarah DOHERTY #1100
Female U/15
00:14:30.09
00:14:30.09
218
(1052)
U/15
218
00:04:08.01
Female
1052
JOHN PAUL
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:59.78
4:54 min/km
1060
213
1060
00:06:30.31
4:44 min/km
1049
213
1049
1051
1121
Lydia LOGAN
Lydia LOGAN #1121
Female U/19
00:14:29.99
00:14:29.99
193
(1051)
U/19
193
00:04:46.20
Female
1051
JOHN PAUL
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:46.61
4:46 min/km
932
168
932
00:06:43.37
4:54 min/km
1135
204
1135
1050
2722
Sharnae LISSINGTON
Sharnae LISSINGTON #2722
Female U/14
00:14:29.97
00:14:29.97
229
(1050)
U/14
229
00:04:55.48
Female
1050
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:50.78
4:48 min/km
976
213
976
00:06:39.19
4:51 min/km
1108
242
1108
1049
1202
Madison TOKELEY
Madison TOKELEY #1202
Female U/13
00:14:29.92
00:14:29.92
248
(1049)
U/13
248
00:04:26.10
Female
1049
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:28.07
4:34 min/km
675
152
675
00:07:01.85
5:07 min/km
1248
293
1248
1048
3664
Demi EGAN
Demi EGAN #3664
Female U/16
00:14:29.76
00:14:29.76
164
(1048)
U/16
164
00:04:16.21
Female
1048
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:54.15
4:50 min/km
1012
167
1012
00:06:35.60
4:48 min/km
1087
172
1087
1047
3661
Ami DIQUE
Ami DIQUE #3661
Female U/16
00:14:29.70
00:14:29.70
163
(1047)
U/16
163
00:04:16.15
Female
1047
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:52.45
4:49 min/km
995
164
995
00:06:37.25
4:49 min/km
1098
174
1098
1046
3082
Natalia XAVIER
Natalia XAVIER #3082
Female U/16
00:14:29.48
00:14:29.48
162
(1046)
U/16
162
00:04:15.93
Female
1046
SERVITE
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.85
4:56 min/km
1095
183
1095
00:06:25.63
4:41 min/km
1002
155
1002
1045
2985
Rebecca BROWN
Rebecca BROWN #2985
Female U/13
00:14:29.41
00:14:29.41
247
(1045)
U/13
247
00:04:25.59
Female
1045
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:11.03
5:01 min/km
1153
254
1153
00:06:18.38
4:36 min/km
946
226
946
1044
1052
Lexie TREASURE
Lexie TREASURE #1052
Female U/13
00:14:29.34
00:14:29.34
246
(1044)
U/13
246
00:04:25.52
Female
1044
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:14.57
5:03 min/km
1177
263
1177
00:06:14.77
4:33 min/km
913
219
913
1043
4097
Ruby DRISCOLL
Ruby DRISCOLL #4097
Female U/19
00:14:29.15
00:14:29.15
192
(1043)
U/19
192
00:04:45.35
Female
1043
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:01.50
4:55 min/km
1074
200
1074
00:06:27.64
4:42 min/km
1017
186
1017
1042
1199
Presila LAMWAKA
Presila LAMWAKA #1199
Female U/13
00:14:29.14
00:14:29.14
245
(1042)
U/13
245
00:04:25.31
Female
1042
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:30.30
4:36 min/km
709
159
709
00:06:58.83
5:05 min/km
1234
291
1234
1040
892
Isabella FRENCH
Isabella FRENCH #892
Female U/15
00:14:28.62
00:14:28.62
216
(1040)
U/15
216
00:04:06.54
Female
1040
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:49 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:02.04
4:55 min/km
1082
218
1082
00:06:26.57
4:42 min/km
1009
209
1009
1040
3001
Holly CARTER
Holly CARTER #3001
Female U/15
00:14:28.62
00:14:28.62
216
(1040)
U/15
216
00:04:06.54
Female
1040
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:05.68
4:57 min/km
1113
228
1113
00:06:22.93
4:39 min/km
981
203
981
1039
927
Leah FRISINA
Leah FRISINA #927
Female U/13
00:14:28.11
00:14:28.11
244
(1039)
U/13
244
00:04:24.29
Female
1039
HOLY CROSS
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:01.22
4:55 min/km
1071
247
1071
00:06:26.89
4:42 min/km
1012
244
1012
1038
3806
Holly GRAHAM
Holly GRAHAM #3806
Female U/14
00:14:27.98
00:14:27.98
228
(1038)
U/14
228
00:04:53.49
Female
1038
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:45.90
4:45 min/km
927
205
927
00:06:42.08
4:53 min/km
1122
245
1122
1037
2540
Eva KEATING
Eva KEATING #2540
Female U/19
00:14:27.73
00:14:27.73
191
(1037)
U/19
191
00:04:43.94
Female
1037
NEWMAN
5
4:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:42.67
4:43 min/km
893
159
893
00:06:45.05
4:55 min/km
1145
207
1145
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
36
37
38
Page 17 of 38 (1886 items)