ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
38
39
40
Page 16 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
682
3377
Sarah WIGNELL
Sarah WIGNELL #3377
Female U/19
00:13:42.43
00:13:42.43
122
(682)
U/19
122
Female
682
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:34 min/km
00:08:14.12
631
110
631
00:05:28.30
751
129
751
575
3672
Keeva SIXSMITH
Keeva SIXSMITH #3672
Female U/14
00:13:26.92
00:13:26.92
130
(575)
U/14
130
Female
575
SACRED HEART
8
4:28 min/km
00:07:58.56
429
77
429
00:05:28.35
752
172
752
647
2771
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #2771
Female U/13
00:13:37.64
00:13:37.64
143
(647)
U/13
143
Female
647
NAGLE
4
4:32 min/km
00:08:09.27
564
132
564
00:05:28.37
753
175
753
879
3840
Mikenzie HUTCHISON
Mikenzie HUTCHISON #3840
Female U/13
00:14:12.40
00:14:12.40
209
(879)
U/13
209
Female
879
ST MARKS
5
4:44 min/km
00:08:43.88
958
219
958
00:05:28.52
754
176
754
716
4037
Alexa WALLIS
Alexa WALLIS #4037
Female U/13
00:13:47.68
00:13:47.68
172
(716)
U/13
172
Female
716
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6
4:35 min/km
00:08:19.15
696
155
696
00:05:28.53
755
177
755
721
873
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #873
Female U/13
00:13:48.23
00:13:48.23
173
(721)
U/13
173
Female
721
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:36 min/km
00:08:19.58
702
156
702
00:05:28.65
756
178
756
701
2947
Emilie KERMATH
Emilie KERMATH #2947
Female U/13
00:13:44.49
00:13:44.49
166
(701)
U/13
166
Female
701
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:34 min/km
00:08:15.67
651
142
651
00:05:28.82
757
179
757
1046
1641
Bianca HERBST
Bianca HERBST #1641
Female U/13
00:14:40.56
00:14:40.56
239
(1046)
U/13
239
Female
1046
KINGSWAY
2
4:53 min/km
00:09:11.72
1201
271
1201
00:05:28.84
758
180
758
751
2631
Tahli ARBUCKLE
Tahli ARBUCKLE #2631
Female U/14
00:13:53.25
00:13:53.25
164
(751)
U/14
164
Female
751
MATER DEI
7
4:37 min/km
00:08:24.30
752
165
752
00:05:28.94
759
173
759
862
1995
Daney BEZUIDENHOUT
Daney BEZUIDENHOUT #1995
Female U/14
00:14:10.58
00:14:10.58
188
(862)
U/14
188
Female
862
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:43 min/km
00:08:41.61
944
206
944
00:05:28.97
760
174
760
909
683
Olivia FREEMAN
Olivia FREEMAN #683
Female U/15
00:14:16.32
00:14:16.32
172
(909)
U/15
172
Female
909
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:45 min/km
00:08:47.31
1003
196
1003
00:05:29.00
761
145
761
687
2683
Georgia CHARLES
Georgia CHARLES #2683
Female U/19
00:13:43.24
00:13:43.24
123
(687)
U/19
123
Female
687
MATER DEI
3
4:34 min/km
00:08:14.13
632
111
632
00:05:29.10
762
130
762
681
983
Jasmine HOPKINS
Jasmine HOPKINS #983
Female U/16
00:13:42.32
00:13:42.32
126
(681)
U/16
126
Female
681
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:34 min/km
00:08:13.12
617
121
617
00:05:29.19
763
134
763
617
2875
Abbie WATKINS
Abbie WATKINS #2875
Female U/16
00:13:32.75
00:13:32.75
118
(617)
U/16
118
Female
617
NEWMAN
4
4:30 min/km
00:08:03.54
495
96
495
00:05:29.20
764
135
764
532
2585
Apot AJO
Apot AJO #2585
Female U/16
00:13:22.53
00:13:22.53
100
(532)
U/16
100
Female
532
MERCY
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:53.18
367
79
367
00:05:29.35
765
136
765
696
2222
Riley CULNANE
Riley CULNANE #2222
Female U/16
00:13:43.76
00:13:43.76
130
(696)
U/16
130
Female
696
MACKILLOP
5
4:34 min/km
00:08:14.37
638
126
638
00:05:29.38
766
137
766
907
1787
Shaye LEE
Shaye LEE #1787
Female U/19
00:14:16.12
00:14:16.12
168
(907)
U/19
168
Female
907
KOLBE
5
4:45 min/km
00:08:46.64
994
185
994
00:05:29.48
767
131
767
747
970
Chesha-Bella PEARSON
Chesha-Bella PEARSON #970
Female U/15
00:13:52.66
00:13:52.66
139
(747)
U/15
139
Female
747
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:37 min/km
00:08:23.14
738
133
738
00:05:29.51
768
146
768
972
3924
Chloe HAYNES
Chloe HAYNES #3924
Female U/19
00:14:27.98
00:14:27.98
179
(972)
U/19
179
Female
972
ST MARKS
5
4:49 min/km
00:08:58.42
1107
203
1107
00:05:29.55
769
132
769
612
1699
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #1699
Female U/13
00:13:31.91
00:13:31.91
136
(612)
U/13
136
Female
612
KOLBE
3
4:30 min/km
00:08:02.34
471
106
471
00:05:29.57
770
181
770
939
3988
Nicola CROMBIE
Nicola CROMBIE #3988
Female U/15
00:14:21.64
00:14:21.64
177
(939)
U/15
177
Female
939
ST NORBERT
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:51.91
1048
210
1048
00:05:29.73
771
147
771
729
2167
Amber CONLON
Amber CONLON #2167
Female U/13
00:13:49.48
00:13:49.48
176
(729)
U/13
176
Female
729
MACKILLOP
2
4:36 min/km
00:08:19.75
706
158
706
00:05:29.73
772
182
772
697
1683
Christy BOWER
Christy BOWER #1683
Female U/19
00:13:43.85
00:13:43.85
124
(697)
U/19
124
Female
697
KINGSWAY
3
4:34 min/km
00:08:14.10
629
108
629
00:05:29.75
773
133
773
605
1957
Cassandra MADDEN
Cassandra MADDEN #1957
Female U/19
00:13:31.21
00:13:31.21
104
(605)
U/19
104
Female
605
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:30 min/km
00:08:01.39
462
90
462
00:05:29.82
774
134
774
685
984
Imogen WAINWRIGHT
Imogen WAINWRIGHT #984
Female U/16
00:13:42.95
00:13:42.95
127
(685)
U/16
127
Female
685
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:34 min/km
00:08:13.12
618
122
618
00:05:29.82
775
138
775
794
2097
Jessica RUSSELL
Jessica RUSSELL #2097
Female U/14
00:13:58.96
00:13:58.96
176
(794)
U/14
176
Female
794
LIVING WATERS
4
4:39 min/km
00:08:29.08
804
182
804
00:05:29.88
776
175
776
731
11
Julia MURRAY
Julia MURRAY #11
Female U/14
00:13:49.94
00:13:49.94
159
(731)
U/14
159
Female
731
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:36 min/km
00:08:20.04
708
152
708
00:05:29.89
777
176
777
966
2615
Summer HOLL
Summer HOLL #2615
Female U/13
00:14:26.72
00:14:26.72
222
(966)
U/13
222
Female
966
MATER DEI
5
4:48 min/km
00:08:56.77
1082
249
1082
00:05:29.95
778
183
778
917
4
Danielle STARK
Danielle STARK #4
Female U/13
00:14:17.70
00:14:17.70
213
(917)
U/13
213
Female
917
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:45 min/km
00:08:47.72
1007
229
1007
00:05:29.97
779
184
779
828
2730
Cara MEZZATESTA
Cara MEZZATESTA #2730
Female U/15
00:14:04.88
00:14:04.88
152
(828)
U/15
152
Female
828
MERCEDES
6
4:41 min/km
00:08:34.88
870
161
870
00:05:29.99
780
148
780
1078
3350
Georgia SMITH
Georgia SMITH #3350
Female U/14
00:14:46.49
00:14:46.49
231
(1078)
U/14
231
Female
1078
ST BRIGIDS
8
4:55 min/km
00:09:16.49
1232
259
1232
00:05:29.99
781
177
781
738
1124
Vivien LETTNER
Vivien LETTNER #1124
Female U/13
00:13:51.15
00:13:51.15
179
(738)
U/13
179
Female
738
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:37 min/km
00:08:21.04
717
163
717
00:05:30.11
782
185
782
815
1532
Elena BAKER
Elena BAKER #1532
Female U/16
00:14:02.52
00:14:02.52
144
(815)
U/16
144
Female
815
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:40 min/km
00:08:32.37
848
149
848
00:05:30.15
783
139
783
876
1608
Courtney GREEN
Courtney GREEN #1608
Female U/16
00:14:12.12
00:14:12.12
158
(876)
U/16
158
Female
876
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
4:44 min/km
00:08:41.85
948
172
948
00:05:30.26
784
140
784
866
1605
Phoebe DIBBIN
Phoebe DIBBIN #1605
Female U/16
00:14:10.89
00:14:10.89
156
(866)
U/16
156
Female
866
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:43 min/km
00:08:40.45
926
160
926
00:05:30.44
785
141
785
727
2380
Kalani VASSALLO
Kalani VASSALLO #2380
Female U/16
00:13:49.27
00:13:49.27
134
(727)
U/16
134
Female
727
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:36 min/km
00:08:18.79
690
133
690
00:05:30.48
786
142
786
906
585
Emily BYRNE
Emily BYRNE #585
Female U/15
00:14:16.12
00:14:16.12
171
(906)
U/15
171
Female
906
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
4:45 min/km
00:08:45.55
978
188
978
00:05:30.57
787
149
787
975
601
Jodi GAGNER
Jodi GAGNER #601
Female U/19
00:14:28.72
00:14:28.72
181
(975)
U/19
181
Female
975
CORPUS CHRISTI
9
4:49 min/km
00:08:58.12
1101
198
1101
00:05:30.59
788
135
788
941
4157
Makenzie WILSON
Makenzie WILSON #4157
Female U/15
00:14:22.16
00:14:22.16
178
(941)
U/15
178
Female
941
STRATHALBYN
3
4:47 min/km
00:08:51.51
1043
208
1043
00:05:30.65
789
150
789
814
2261
Clare NEWHILL
Clare NEWHILL #2261
Female U/15
00:14:01.86
00:14:01.86
149
(814)
U/15
149
Female
814
MACKILLOP
7
4:40 min/km
00:08:31.10
836
154
836
00:05:30.76
790
151
790
745
4036
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #4036
Female U/13
00:13:52.37
00:13:52.37
181
(745)
U/13
181
Female
745
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
7
4:37 min/km
00:08:21.41
723
165
723
00:05:30.96
791
186
791
715
3457
Lauren CHAMBERS
Lauren CHAMBERS #3457
Female U/13
00:13:47.68
00:13:47.68
171
(715)
U/13
171
Female
715
SERVITE
2
4:35 min/km
00:08:16.67
664
147
664
00:05:31.01
792
187
792
674
2174
Nikki SMITH
Nikki SMITH #2174
Female U/13
00:13:41.33
00:13:41.33
155
(674)
U/13
155
Female
674
MACKILLOP
1
4:33 min/km
00:08:10.30
573
134
573
00:05:31.02
793
188
793
652
2649
Katherine HODGINS
Katherine HODGINS #2649
Female U/15
00:13:38.56
00:13:38.56
125
(652)
U/15
125
Female
652
MATER DEI
2
4:32 min/km
00:08:07.54
547
103
547
00:05:31.02
794
152
794
722
4062
Marli HUGHES
Marli HUGHES #4062
Female U/15
00:13:48.42
00:13:48.42
133
(722)
U/15
133
Female
722
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
4:36 min/km
00:08:17.37
671
122
671
00:05:31.04
795
153
795
823
151
Georgie BLEVIN
Georgie BLEVIN #151
Female U/13
00:14:03.82
00:14:03.82
198
(823)
U/13
198
Female
823
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:41 min/km
00:08:32.77
855
207
855
00:05:31.05
796
189
796
796
4053
Jorja LEWIS
Jorja LEWIS #4053
Female U/14
00:13:59.10
00:13:59.10
177
(796)
U/14
177
Female
796
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
4:39 min/km
00:08:28.05
792
178
792
00:05:31.05
797
178
797
928
56
Tiahna BOOTH
Tiahna BOOTH #56
Female U/15
00:14:19.66
00:14:19.66
176
(928)
U/15
176
Female
928
ALKIMOS
1
4:46 min/km
00:08:48.59
1018
202
1018
00:05:31.07
798
154
798
989
3758
Geneva BORG
Geneva BORG #3758
Female U/13
00:14:31.73
00:14:31.73
229
(989)
U/13
229
Female
989
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4
4:50 min/km
00:09:00.66
1128
253
1128
00:05:31.07
799
190
799
961
1291
Zoe DAVIS
Zoe DAVIS #1291
Female U/15
00:14:26.31
00:14:26.31
183
(961)
U/15
183
Female
961
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:48 min/km
00:08:55.01
1073
216
1073
00:05:31.29
800
155
800
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
38
39
40
Page 16 of 40 (1984 items)