ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
39
40
41
Page 16 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
751
1889
Cariad WILLIAMS
Cariad WILLIAMS #1889
Female U/14
00:13:21.92
00:13:21.92
163
(751)
U/14
163
Female
751
LA SALLE
4:27 min/km
00:08:18.59
863
179
863
00:13:21.92
751
163
751
752
3848
Sienna TOLOMEI
Sienna TOLOMEI #3848
Female U/14
00:13:21.92
00:13:21.92
164
(752)
U/14
164
Female
752
ST BRIGIDS
4:27 min/km
00:08:18.60
864
180
864
00:13:21.92
752
164
752
753
3168
Odelia PEREIRA
Odelia PEREIRA #3168
Female U/14
00:13:21.92
00:13:21.92
165
(753)
U/14
165
Female
753
PRENDIVILLE
4:27 min/km
00:08:14.81
816
166
816
00:13:21.92
753
165
753
754
564
Anita DI VINCENZO
Anita DI VINCENZO #564
Female U/19
00:13:22.11
00:13:22.11
123
(754)
U/19
123
Female
754
CHISHOLM
4:27 min/km
00:08:02.45
637
113
637
00:13:22.11
754
123
754
755
3931
Dayna TINDALL
Dayna TINDALL #3931
Female U/13
00:13:22.14
00:13:22.14
175
(755)
U/13
175
Female
755
ST MARKS
4:27 min/km
00:08:17.25
845
187
845
00:13:22.14
755
175
755
756
3471
Kielyn WHEELER
Kielyn WHEELER #3471
Female U/16
00:13:22.15
00:13:22.15
148
(756)
U/16
148
Female
756
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4:27 min/km
00:08:28.71
983
190
983
00:13:22.15
756
148
756
757
952
Maria SULLIVAN
Maria SULLIVAN #952
Female U/15
00:13:22.26
00:13:22.26
146
(757)
U/15
146
Female
757
FREDERICK IRWIN
4:27 min/km
00:07:53.54
526
105
526
00:13:22.26
757
146
757
758
4139
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #4139
Female U/16
00:13:22.35
00:13:22.35
149
(758)
U/16
149
Female
758
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:27 min/km
00:08:13.70
805
162
805
00:13:22.35
758
149
758
759
4479
Alex FRANGS
Alex FRANGS #4479
Female U/14
00:13:22.52
00:13:22.52
166
(759)
U/14
166
Female
759
URSULA FRAYNE
4:27 min/km
00:08:20.10
874
181
874
00:13:22.52
759
166
759
760
2448
April MCPHERSON
April MCPHERSON #2448
Female U/15
00:13:22.54
00:13:22.54
147
(760)
U/15
147
Female
760
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:27 min/km
00:08:11.62
777
152
777
00:13:22.54
760
147
760
761
4351
Sophie WADDINGTON
Sophie WADDINGTON #4351
Female U/15
00:13:22.56
00:13:22.56
148
(761)
U/15
148
Female
761
TRANBY
4:27 min/km
00:08:26.90
961
193
961
00:13:22.56
761
148
761
763
4118
Hannah VAWSER
Hannah VAWSER #4118
Female U/14
00:13:22.72
00:13:22.72
168
(763)
U/14
168
Female
763
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:27 min/km
00:08:01.59
623
119
623
00:13:22.72
763
168
763
762
45
Nadine JAMES
Nadine JAMES #45
Female U/14
00:13:22.72
00:13:22.72
167
(762)
U/14
167
Female
762
ALL SAINTS'
4:27 min/km
00:08:22.94
915
194
915
00:13:22.72
762
167
762
764
1390
Shanay DEL BORRELLO
Shanay DEL BORRELLO #1390
Female U/13
00:13:22.95
00:13:22.95
176
(764)
U/13
176
Female
764
JOHN WOLLASTON
4:27 min/km
00:08:13.38
799
180
799
00:13:22.95
764
176
764
765
2052
Sasha GOVENDER
Sasha GOVENDER #2052
Female U/13
00:13:23.45
00:13:23.45
177
(765)
U/13
177
Female
765
LIVING WATERS
4:27 min/km
00:08:00.95
613
125
613
00:13:23.45
765
177
765
766
2916
Georgia ARITI
Georgia ARITI #2916
Female U/16
00:13:23.84
00:13:23.84
150
(766)
U/16
150
Female
766
NEWMAN
4:27 min/km
00:08:15.71
833
167
833
00:13:23.84
766
150
766
767
961
Kahlia HAY
Kahlia HAY #961
Female U/16
00:13:23.87
00:13:23.87
151
(767)
U/16
151
Female
767
FREDERICK IRWIN
4:27 min/km
00:08:03.71
659
141
659
00:13:23.87
767
151
767
768
3179
Nikita EVANS
Nikita EVANS #3179
Female U/15
00:13:23.88
00:13:23.88
149
(768)
U/15
149
Female
768
PRENDIVILLE
4:27 min/km
00:08:24.65
935
186
935
00:13:23.88
768
149
768
769
1957
Courtney CRAMB
Courtney CRAMB #1957
Female U/13
00:13:24.19
00:13:24.19
178
(769)
U/13
178
Female
769
LAKE JOONDALUP
4:28 min/km
00:08:15.60
829
185
829
00:13:24.19
769
178
769
770
3948
Breanna HENDRY
Breanna HENDRY #3948
Female U/14
00:13:24.96
00:13:24.96
169
(770)
U/14
169
Female
770
ST MARKS
4:28 min/km
00:08:20.35
877
182
877
00:13:24.96
770
169
770
771
3946
Phoebe FITZHARDINGE
Phoebe FITZHARDINGE #3946
Female U/14
00:13:24.96
00:13:24.96
170
(771)
U/14
170
Female
771
ST MARKS
4:28 min/km
00:08:17.25
846
173
846
00:13:24.96
771
170
771
772
567
Taylor SHAFIZADEH
Taylor SHAFIZADEH #567
Female U/19
00:13:25.27
00:13:25.27
124
(772)
U/19
124
Female
772
CHISHOLM
4:28 min/km
00:08:06.97
701
122
701
00:13:25.27
772
124
772
774
31
Georgia PRESCOTT
Georgia PRESCOTT #31
Female U/13
00:13:25.41
00:13:25.41
180
(774)
U/13
180
Female
774
ALL SAINTS'
4:28 min/km
00:08:21.25
886
194
886
00:13:25.41
774
180
774
773
3838
Rani WALTERS
Rani WALTERS #3838
Female U/13
00:13:25.41
00:13:25.41
179
(773)
U/13
179
Female
773
ST BRIGIDS
4:28 min/km
00:08:33.23
1036
218
1036
00:13:25.41
773
179
773
775
60
Lauren DE AGRELA
Lauren DE AGRELA #60
Female U/15
00:13:25.51
00:13:25.51
150
(775)
U/15
150
Female
775
ALL SAINTS'
4:28 min/km
00:08:03.18
648
136
648
00:13:25.51
775
150
775
776
162
Chloe JOHNSON-HAYWARD
Chloe JOHNSON-HAYWARD #162
Female U/16
00:13:25.58
00:13:25.58
152
(776)
U/16
152
Female
776
ARANMORE
4:28 min/km
00:08:01.89
627
136
627
00:13:25.58
776
152
776
778
2057
Jaimee SHEEDY
Jaimee SHEEDY #2057
Female U/13
00:13:25.65
00:13:25.65
181
(778)
U/13
181
Female
778
LIVING WATERS
4:28 min/km
00:08:07.01
705
152
705
00:13:25.65
778
181
778
777
2611
Samantha SMITH
Samantha SMITH #2611
Female U/19
00:13:25.65
00:13:25.65
125
(777)
U/19
125
Female
777
MATER DEI
4:28 min/km
00:08:12.19
786
139
786
00:13:25.65
777
125
777
779
4052
Michaela MORT
Michaela MORT #4052
Female U/14
00:13:25.98
00:13:25.98
171
(779)
U/14
171
Female
779
ST NORBERT
4:28 min/km
00:08:15.60
830
168
830
00:13:25.98
779
171
779
780
626
Lola DANIEL
Lola DANIEL #626
Female U/13
00:13:26.01
00:13:26.01
182
(780)
U/13
182
Female
780
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:28 min/km
00:08:15.34
825
183
825
00:13:26.01
780
182
780
781
218
Sharni UCHTMAN
Sharni UCHTMAN #218
Female U/14
00:13:26.18
00:13:26.18
172
(781)
U/14
172
Female
781
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4:28 min/km
00:08:05.26
680
134
680
00:13:26.18
781
172
781
782
3339
Jazmine FIORE
Jazmine FIORE #3339
Female U/14
00:13:26.25
00:13:26.25
173
(782)
U/14
173
Female
782
SACRED HEART
4:28 min/km
00:08:10.85
757
149
757
00:13:26.25
782
173
782
783
4062
Nicole DUBERT
Nicole DUBERT #4062
Female U/15
00:13:26.52
00:13:26.52
151
(783)
U/15
151
Female
783
ST NORBERT
4:28 min/km
00:08:18.37
860
169
860
00:13:26.52
783
151
783
784
4064
Tapu KWERENGWE
Tapu KWERENGWE #4064
Female U/15
00:13:26.53
00:13:26.53
152
(784)
U/15
152
Female
784
ST NORBERT
4:28 min/km
00:08:19.16
866
171
866
00:13:26.53
784
152
784
785
2191
Kaitlyn MOORE
Kaitlyn MOORE #2191
Female U/14
00:13:26.76
00:13:26.76
174
(785)
U/14
174
Female
785
LUMEN CHRISTI
4:28 min/km
00:08:02.03
630
121
630
00:13:26.76
785
174
785
786
274
Shannon DALTON
Shannon DALTON #274
Female U/14
00:13:26.78
00:13:26.78
175
(786)
U/14
175
Female
786
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4:28 min/km
00:08:17.35
847
174
847
00:13:26.78
786
175
786
787
724
Abbey GOODBODY
Abbey GOODBODY #724
Female U/19
00:13:26.86
00:13:26.86
126
(787)
U/19
126
Female
787
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:28 min/km
00:08:09.55
734
129
734
00:13:26.86
787
126
787
788
1106
Chelsea WALLIS
Chelsea WALLIS #1106
Female U/16
00:13:26.88
00:13:26.88
153
(788)
U/16
153
Female
788
HOLY CROSS
4:28 min/km
00:07:55.40
553
123
553
00:13:26.88
788
153
788
789
28
Emily MISCHKE
Emily MISCHKE #28
Female U/13
00:13:26.95
00:13:26.95
183
(789)
U/13
183
Female
789
ALL SAINTS'
4:28 min/km
00:08:34.65
1052
222
1052
00:13:26.95
789
183
789
790
4014
Jasmine LAING
Jasmine LAING #4014
Female U/19
00:13:27.30
00:13:27.30
127
(790)
U/19
127
Female
790
ST MARKS
4:29 min/km
00:08:14.43
811
145
811
00:13:27.30
790
127
790
791
1252
Shannon LUKE
Shannon LUKE #1252
Female U/14
00:13:27.72
00:13:27.72
176
(791)
U/14
176
Female
791
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:29 min/km
00:08:27.24
967
206
967
00:13:27.72
791
176
791
792
1034
Brianna MCGUINNISS
Brianna MCGUINNISS #1034
Female U/16
00:13:27.84
00:13:27.84
154
(792)
U/16
154
Female
792
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4:29 min/km
00:08:10.26
745
153
745
00:13:27.84
792
154
792
793
2546
Elise ANDREOU
Elise ANDREOU #2546
Female U/14
00:13:28.16
00:13:28.16
177
(793)
U/14
177
Female
793
MATER DEI
4:29 min/km
00:08:42.60
1134
253
1134
00:13:28.16
793
177
793
794
2437
Georgia WYLLIE
Georgia WYLLIE #2437
Female U/14
00:13:28.22
00:13:28.22
178
(794)
U/14
178
Female
794
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:29 min/km
00:08:16.25
839
171
839
00:13:28.22
794
178
794
795
2843
Jayda BARON
Jayda BARON #2843
Female U/15
00:13:28.55
00:13:28.55
153
(795)
U/15
153
Female
795
NAGLE
4:29 min/km
00:08:12.43
789
155
789
00:13:28.55
795
153
795
796
1016
Ashleigh FARMER
Ashleigh FARMER #1016
Female U/15
00:13:28.76
00:13:28.76
154
(796)
U/15
154
Female
796
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4:29 min/km
00:07:58.64
590
126
590
00:13:28.76
796
154
796
798
1863
Katie SALMON
Katie SALMON #1863
Female U/13
00:13:28.87
00:13:28.87
184
(798)
U/13
184
Female
798
LA SALLE
4:29 min/km
00:08:09.88
739
164
739
00:13:28.87
798
184
798
797
3469
Britney MELLOR
Britney MELLOR #3469
Female U/16
00:13:28.87
00:13:28.87
155
(797)
U/16
155
Female
797
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4:29 min/km
00:08:29.11
989
194
989
00:13:28.87
797
155
797
799
1393
Tiffany TRAINER
Tiffany TRAINER #1393
Female U/13
00:13:29.05
00:13:29.05
185
(799)
U/13
185
Female
799
JOHN WOLLASTON
4:29 min/km
00:08:08.93
730
161
730
00:13:29.05
799
185
799
800
3927
Holly JOHNSON
Holly JOHNSON #3927
Female U/13
00:13:29.06
00:13:29.06
186
(800)
U/13
186
Female
800
ST MARKS
4:29 min/km
00:08:25.25
944
201
944
00:13:29.06
800
186
800
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
39
40
41
Page 16 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023