ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
39
40
41
Page 16 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1251
1339
Danika JOUBERT
Danika JOUBERT #1339
Female U/15
00:14:39.13
00:14:39.13
251
(1251)
U/15
251
Female
1251
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:53 min/km
00:08:53.32
1246
243
1246
00:14:39.13
1251
251
1251
1110
3431
Amy BOUCHER
Amy BOUCHER #3431
Female U/13
00:14:13.43
00:14:13.43
251
(1110)
U/13
251
Female
1110
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4:44 min/km
00:08:51.29
1230
255
1230
00:14:13.43
1110
251
1110
1121
3604
Ella REDMAN
Ella REDMAN #3604
Female U/14
00:14:14.99
00:14:14.99
250
(1121)
U/14
250
Female
1121
SETON
4:44 min/km
00:08:39.81
1108
241
1108
00:14:14.99
1121
250
1121
1313
3639
Tahlia TARZAN
Tahlia TARZAN #3639
Female U/16
00:14:55.84
00:14:55.84
250
(1313)
U/16
250
Female
1313
SETON
4:58 min/km
00:09:05.93
1331
260
1331
00:14:55.84
1313
250
1313
1241
4282
Jasmin SYAMMACH
Jasmin SYAMMACH #4282
Female U/15
00:14:36.55
00:14:36.55
250
(1241)
U/15
250
Female
1241
SWAN VALLEY
4:52 min/km
00:09:03.10
1313
266
1313
00:14:36.55
1241
250
1241
1107
1241
Eva CAMPO
Eva CAMPO #1241
Female U/13
00:14:13.20
00:14:13.20
250
(1107)
U/13
250
Female
1107
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:44 min/km
00:08:58.60
1281
264
1281
00:14:13.20
1107
250
1107
1373
2476
Charlotte EPTON
Charlotte EPTON #2476
Female U/19
00:15:17.84
00:15:17.84
250
(1373)
U/19
250
Female
1373
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5:05 min/km
00:09:16.56
1377
251
1377
00:15:17.84
1373
250
1373
1302
2218
Charlotte MORRANT
Charlotte MORRANT #2218
Female U/16
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
249
(1302)
U/16
249
Female
1302
MACKILLOP
4:57 min/km
00:09:14.25
1368
272
1368
00:14:53.46
1302
249
1302
1114
1255
Holly NEWMAN
Holly NEWMAN #1255
Female U/14
00:14:13.98
00:14:13.98
249
(1114)
U/14
249
Female
1114
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:44 min/km
00:08:54.62
1258
277
1258
00:14:13.98
1114
249
1114
1365
4382
Brodie RODGERS
Brodie RODGERS #4382
Female U/19
00:15:14.80
00:15:14.80
249
(1365)
U/19
249
Female
1365
TRANBY
5:04 min/km
00:09:18.05
1385
253
1385
00:15:14.80
1365
249
1365
1105
4401
Letitia AMONINI-MIRCO
Letitia AMONINI-MIRCO #4401
Female U/13
00:14:12.95
00:14:12.95
249
(1105)
U/13
249
Female
1105
URSULA FRAYNE
4:44 min/km
00:08:51.29
1231
256
1231
00:14:12.95
1105
249
1105
1240
3149
Cassia LARGE
Cassia LARGE #3149
Female U/15
00:14:36.48
00:14:36.48
249
(1240)
U/15
249
Female
1240
PRENDIVILLE
4:52 min/km
00:08:59.93
1288
254
1288
00:14:36.48
1240
249
1240
1362
3301
Lisa CHRISTENSEN
Lisa CHRISTENSEN #3301
Female U/19
00:15:14.19
00:15:14.19
248
(1362)
U/19
248
Female
1362
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:04 min/km
00:09:01.56
1300
240
1300
00:15:14.19
1362
248
1362
1238
4424
Orla YOUNG
Orla YOUNG #4424
Female U/15
00:14:36.28
00:14:36.28
248
(1238)
U/15
248
Female
1238
URSULA FRAYNE
4:52 min/km
00:08:47.24
1188
235
1188
00:14:36.28
1238
248
1238
1100
4314
Martina CONWAY-MORTIMER
Martina CONWAY-MORTIMER #4314
Female U/13
00:14:11.79
00:14:11.79
248
(1100)
U/13
248
Female
1100
TRANBY
4:43 min/km
00:08:37.26
1082
228
1082
00:14:11.79
1100
248
1100
1109
1253
Emerson MCCLOY
Emerson MCCLOY #1253
Female U/14
00:14:13.38
00:14:13.38
248
(1109)
U/14
248
Female
1109
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:44 min/km
00:08:56.08
1269
280
1269
00:14:13.38
1109
248
1109
1297
15
Averil WILLOUGHBY
Averil WILLOUGHBY #15
Female U/16
00:14:50.80
00:14:50.80
248
(1297)
U/16
248
Female
1297
ALKIMOS
4:56 min/km
00:08:44.57
1153
223
1153
00:14:50.80
1297
248
1297
1361
1207
Emma KELLY
Emma KELLY #1207
Female U/19
00:15:13.99
00:15:13.99
247
(1361)
U/19
247
Female
1361
IRENE McCORMACK
5:04 min/km
00:09:28.56
1430
266
1430
00:15:13.99
1361
247
1361
1237
2085
Rachel COOLE
Rachel COOLE #2085
Female U/15
00:14:36.28
00:14:36.28
247
(1237)
U/15
247
Female
1237
LIVING WATERS
4:52 min/km
00:08:30.80
1010
206
1010
00:14:36.28
1237
247
1237
1099
1660
Alesha FOSTER
Alesha FOSTER #1660
Female U/13
00:14:11.79
00:14:11.79
247
(1099)
U/13
247
Female
1099
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:43 min/km
00:09:07.95
1344
274
1344
00:14:11.79
1099
247
1099
1293
1698
Alicia BOEY
Alicia BOEY #1698
Female U/16
00:14:48.56
00:14:48.56
247
(1293)
U/16
247
Female
1293
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:56 min/km
00:08:47.01
1186
232
1186
00:14:48.56
1293
247
1293
1106
3598
Caris BARNEY
Caris BARNEY #3598
Female U/14
00:14:12.97
00:14:12.97
247
(1106)
U/14
247
Female
1106
SETON
4:44 min/km
00:08:48.02
1198
265
1198
00:14:12.97
1106
247
1106
1095
3488
Alysha HUYNH
Alysha HUYNH #3488
Female U/13
00:14:11.18
00:14:11.18
246
(1095)
U/13
246
Female
1095
SERVITE
4:43 min/km
00:08:34.25
1046
221
1046
00:14:11.18
1095
246
1095
1232
2154
Zoe CLEGG
Zoe CLEGG #2154
Female U/15
00:14:35.87
00:14:35.87
246
(1232)
U/15
246
Female
1232
LUMEN CHRISTI
4:51 min/km
00:08:49.68
1214
240
1214
00:14:35.87
1232
246
1232
1292
2464
Niamh HURLEY
Niamh HURLEY #2464
Female U/16
00:14:48.49
00:14:48.49
246
(1292)
U/16
246
Female
1292
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:56 min/km
00:08:53.34
1247
247
1247
00:14:48.49
1292
246
1292
1350
2489
Jordan SUTHERLAND
Jordan SUTHERLAND #2489
Female U/19
00:15:10.55
00:15:10.55
246
(1350)
U/19
246
Female
1350
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5:03 min/km
00:08:48.78
1209
215
1209
00:15:10.55
1350
246
1350
1104
647
Stephanie BARBUZZA-SUMMERTON
Stephanie BARBUZZA-SUMMERTON #647
Female U/14
00:14:12.76
00:14:12.76
246
(1104)
U/14
246
Female
1104
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:44 min/km
00:08:41.60
1127
250
1127
00:14:12.76
1104
246
1104
1092
374
Ella HULBERT
Ella HULBERT #374
Female U/13
00:14:10.77
00:14:10.77
245
(1092)
U/13
245
Female
1092
CAREY BAPTIST
4:43 min/km
00:08:44.75
1155
239
1155
00:14:10.77
1092
245
1092
1349
2610
Elizabeth SIMMONDS
Elizabeth SIMMONDS #2610
Female U/19
00:15:10.55
00:15:10.55
245
(1349)
U/19
245
Female
1349
MATER DEI
5:03 min/km
00:09:03.41
1314
242
1314
00:15:10.55
1349
245
1349
1231
1990
Madison REED
Madison REED #1990
Female U/15
00:14:35.47
00:14:35.47
245
(1231)
U/15
245
Female
1231
LAKE JOONDALUP
4:51 min/km
00:08:54.69
1260
247
1260
00:14:35.47
1231
245
1231
1290
2779
Melissa BAUER
Melissa BAUER #2779
Female U/16
00:14:48.14
00:14:48.14
245
(1290)
U/16
245
Female
1290
MERCY
4:56 min/km
00:08:30.05
1003
196
1003
00:14:48.14
1290
245
1290
1098
4267
Hannah SEERY
Hannah SEERY #4267
Female U/14
00:14:11.73
00:14:11.73
245
(1098)
U/14
245
Female
1098
SWAN VALLEY
4:43 min/km
00:08:35.10
1058
225
1058
00:14:11.73
1098
245
1098
1096
4265
Olivia MCGREE
Olivia MCGREE #4265
Female U/14
00:14:11.26
00:14:11.26
244
(1096)
U/14
244
Female
1096
SWAN VALLEY
4:43 min/km
00:08:36.36
1076
230
1076
00:14:11.26
1096
244
1096
1089
2736
Terhas BERHE
Terhas BERHE #2736
Female U/13
00:14:09.95
00:14:09.95
244
(1089)
U/13
244
Female
1089
MERCY
4:43 min/km
00:08:47.01
1187
249
1187
00:14:09.95
1089
244
1089
1344
3661
Amber TOIGO
Amber TOIGO #3661
Female U/19
00:15:07.80
00:15:07.80
244
(1344)
U/19
244
Female
1344
SETON
5:02 min/km
00:09:25.12
1411
262
1411
00:15:07.80
1344
244
1344
1289
1440
Grace WARNES
Grace WARNES #1440
Female U/16
00:14:47.96
00:14:47.96
244
(1289)
U/16
244
Female
1289
JOHN WOLLASTON
4:55 min/km
00:09:28.49
1429
281
1429
00:14:47.96
1289
244
1289
1230
870
Laura ELLIOT
Laura ELLIOT #870
Female U/15
00:14:35.30
00:14:35.30
244
(1230)
U/15
244
Female
1230
EMMANUEL
4:51 min/km
00:08:43.18
1138
227
1138
00:14:35.30
1230
244
1230
1227
1104
Abbey'lee QUANTOCK
Abbey'lee QUANTOCK #1104
Female U/15
00:14:34.65
00:14:34.65
243
(1227)
U/15
243
Female
1227
HOLY CROSS
4:51 min/km
00:08:57.19
1276
252
1276
00:14:34.65
1227
243
1227
1341
100
Maddison HOES
Maddison HOES #100
Female U/19
00:15:07.29
00:15:07.29
243
(1341)
U/19
243
Female
1341
ALL SAINTS'
5:02 min/km
00:08:55.27
1263
230
1263
00:15:07.29
1341
243
1341
1091
1971
Katie BLAKE
Katie BLAKE #1971
Female U/14
00:14:10.25
00:14:10.25
243
(1091)
U/14
243
Female
1091
LAKE JOONDALUP
4:43 min/km
00:08:40.33
1111
242
1111
00:14:10.25
1091
243
1091
1288
2466
Jessica MULLINS
Jessica MULLINS #2466
Female U/16
00:14:47.57
00:14:47.57
243
(1288)
U/16
243
Female
1288
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:55 min/km
00:08:49.50
1212
236
1212
00:14:47.57
1288
243
1288
1084
3248
Jo TODD
Jo TODD #3248
Female U/13
00:14:09.20
00:14:09.20
243
(1084)
U/13
243
Female
1084
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:43 min/km
00:08:44.75
1156
240
1156
00:14:09.20
1084
243
1084
1285
3100
Kiara HENKEL
Kiara HENKEL #3100
Female U/16
00:14:46.81
00:14:46.81
242
(1285)
U/16
242
Female
1285
PETER MOYES
4:55 min/km
00:08:45.20
1160
225
1160
00:14:46.81
1285
242
1285
1076
3490
Emily NICHOLAS
Emily NICHOLAS #3490
Female U/13
00:14:07.70
00:14:07.70
242
(1076)
U/13
242
Female
1076
SERVITE
4:42 min/km
00:08:43.18
1137
237
1137
00:14:07.70
1076
242
1076
1087
4190
Rachael MAXTED
Rachael MAXTED #4190
Female U/14
00:14:09.68
00:14:09.68
242
(1087)
U/14
242
Female
1087
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4:43 min/km
00:08:40.34
1113
244
1113
00:14:09.68
1087
242
1087
1340
2462
Ngarrie GRIFFEN-PROCTOR
Ngarrie GRIFFEN-PROCTOR #2462
Female U/19
00:15:06.86
00:15:06.86
242
(1340)
U/19
242
Female
1340
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5:02 min/km
00:09:15.98
1376
250
1376
00:15:06.86
1340
242
1340
1218
539
Rebecca PINTO
Rebecca PINTO #539
Female U/15
00:14:32.30
00:14:32.30
242
(1218)
U/15
242
Female
1218
CHISHOLM
4:50 min/km
00:08:54.93
1261
248
1261
00:14:32.30
1218
242
1218
1215
535
Emma CLARKE
Emma CLARKE #535
Female U/15
00:14:31.60
00:14:31.60
241
(1215)
U/15
241
Female
1215
CHISHOLM
4:50 min/km
00:09:02.30
1304
261
1304
00:14:31.60
1215
241
1215
1080
1409
Eve WILLIAMS
Eve WILLIAMS #1409
Female U/14
00:14:08.50
00:14:08.50
241
(1080)
U/14
241
Female
1080
JOHN WOLLASTON
4:42 min/km
00:08:30.85
1011
212
1011
00:14:08.50
1080
241
1080
1283
892
Sage CUFF
Sage CUFF #892
Female U/16
00:14:45.72
00:14:45.72
241
(1283)
U/16
241
Female
1283
EMMANUEL
4:55 min/km
00:08:49.27
1211
235
1211
00:14:45.72
1283
241
1283
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
39
40
41
Page 16 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023