ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
36
37
38
Page 16 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1136
1117
Shannon KING
Shannon KING #1117
Female U/16
00:14:49.49
00:14:49.49
189
(1136)
U/16
189
00:04:35.94
Female
1136
JOHN PAUL
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.92
4:58 min/km
1122
190
1122
00:06:42.57
4:53 min/km
1127
181
1127
1135
940
Zoe KARPEWYCZ
Zoe KARPEWYCZ #940
Female U/14
00:14:49.47
00:14:49.47
248
(1135)
U/14
248
00:05:14.98
Female
1135
HOLY CROSS
5
4:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:18.59
5:05 min/km
1199
260
1199
00:06:30.88
4:45 min/km
1053
231
1053
1133
2734
Zara MARTIN
Zara MARTIN #2734
Female U/15
00:14:49.29
00:14:49.29
228
(1133)
U/15
228
00:04:27.22
Female
1133
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:56 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:11.18
5:01 min/km
1157
234
1157
00:06:38.11
4:50 min/km
1101
219
1101
1133
3347
Lola MCQUEEN
Lola MCQUEEN #3347
Female U/15
00:14:49.29
00:14:49.29
228
(1133)
U/15
228
00:04:27.22
Female
1133
ST GEORGE'S
2
4:56 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:58.57
4:53 min/km
1047
211
1047
00:06:50.72
4:59 min/km
1187
234
1187
1132
1080
Zenobia ATTWELL
Zenobia ATTWELL #1080
Female U/13
00:14:49.11
00:14:49.11
262
(1132)
U/13
262
00:04:45.29
Female
1132
JOHN PAUL
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:11.04
5:01 min/km
1154
255
1154
00:06:38.07
4:50 min/km
1100
269
1100
1131
3638
Keeley OAKES
Keeley OAKES #3638
Female U/13
00:14:48.91
00:14:48.91
261
(1131)
U/13
261
00:04:45.09
Female
1131
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:30.20
5:13 min/km
1253
281
1253
00:06:18.70
4:36 min/km
949
227
949
1130
1243
Winter ETTERIDGE
Winter ETTERIDGE #1243
Female U/16
00:14:48.67
00:14:48.67
188
(1130)
U/16
188
00:04:35.12
Female
1130
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:07.93
4:59 min/km
1126
191
1126
00:06:40.74
4:52 min/km
1118
177
1118
1129
2709
Charlotte RAY
Charlotte RAY #2709
Female U/13
00:14:48.42
00:14:48.42
260
(1129)
U/13
260
00:04:44.60
Female
1129
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:19.62
5:06 min/km
1206
270
1206
00:06:28.80
4:43 min/km
1033
250
1033
1128
1078
Jessica NEWLAND
Jessica NEWLAND #1078
Female U/13
00:14:48.30
00:14:48.30
259
(1128)
U/13
259
00:04:44.47
Female
1128
JOHN PAUL
2
4:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:30.20
5:13 min/km
1252
280
1252
00:06:18.09
4:35 min/km
943
225
943
1127
3433
Jessica GREAVES
Jessica GREAVES #3433
Female U/14
00:14:47.97
00:14:47.97
247
(1127)
U/14
247
00:05:13.47
Female
1127
ST MARK'S
5
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:08.17
4:59 min/km
1127
245
1127
00:06:39.79
4:51 min/km
1110
243
1110
1126
159
Sophie ROWSE
Sophie ROWSE #159
Female U/13
00:14:47.90
00:14:47.90
258
(1126)
U/13
258
00:04:44.07
Female
1126
ARANMORE
4
4:55 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:38.73
5:18 min/km
1288
285
1288
00:06:09.17
4:29 min/km
841
202
841
1125
3988
Bailey THOMPSON
Bailey THOMPSON #3988
Female U/14
00:14:47.47
00:14:47.47
246
(1125)
U/14
246
00:05:12.98
Female
1125
TRANBY
6
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:15.69
5:04 min/km
1184
258
1184
00:06:31.78
4:45 min/km
1056
232
1056
1124
893
Georgia PLUMB
Georgia PLUMB #893
Female U/15
00:14:47.46
00:14:47.46
227
(1124)
U/15
227
00:04:25.39
Female
1124
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:03.19
4:56 min/km
1092
222
1092
00:06:44.27
4:55 min/km
1143
226
1143
1123
2860
Nikita STRICKLING
Nikita STRICKLING #2860
Female U/15
00:14:47.06
00:14:47.06
226
(1123)
U/15
226
00:04:24.99
Female
1123
REHOBOTH
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:23.61
5:08 min/km
1225
242
1225
00:06:23.45
4:39 min/km
986
204
986
1122
2559
Jennai MALAQUIN
Jennai MALAQUIN #2559
Female U/13
00:14:46.88
00:14:46.88
257
(1122)
U/13
257
00:04:43.05
Female
1122
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:55 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:13.48
5:02 min/km
1169
262
1169
00:06:33.39
4:47 min/km
1069
261
1069
1121
1775
Emily RUSSELL
Emily RUSSELL #1775
Female U/16
00:14:46.84
00:14:46.84
187
(1121)
U/16
187
00:04:33.29
Female
1121
LIVING WATERS
7
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:55.50
4:51 min/km
1023
170
1023
00:06:51.33
5:00 min/km
1196
194
1196
1120
3016
Holly MCLUNE
Holly MCLUNE #3016
Female U/19
00:14:46.14
00:14:46.14
208
(1120)
U/19
208
00:05:02.34
Female
1120
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:00.50
4:54 min/km
1065
197
1065
00:06:45.63
4:56 min/km
1154
209
1154
1119
1950
Roisin DONOHOE
Roisin DONOHOE #1950
Female U/16
00:14:46.11
00:14:46.11
186
(1119)
U/16
186
00:04:32.56
Female
1119
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:28.29
5:11 min/km
1242
223
1242
00:06:17.81
4:35 min/km
939
143
939
1118
2130
Sara COMBES
Sara COMBES #2130
Female U/14
00:14:45.83
00:14:45.83
245
(1118)
U/14
245
00:05:11.34
Female
1118
MATER DEI
6
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:10.00
5:00 min/km
1138
248
1138
00:06:35.83
4:48 min/km
1090
237
1090
1117
2745
Rosy ALLEN
Rosy ALLEN #2745
Female U/16
00:14:45.80
00:14:45.80
185
(1117)
U/16
185
00:04:32.25
Female
1117
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:56.74
4:52 min/km
1029
172
1029
00:06:49.05
4:58 min/km
1180
193
1180
1115
4006
Molly WILSON
Molly WILSON #4006
Female U/16
00:14:45.52
00:14:45.52
183
(1115)
U/16
183
00:04:31.97
Female
1115
TRANBY
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:15.06
5:03 min/km
1180
205
1180
00:06:30.45
4:45 min/km
1051
162
1051
1115
4010
Leah ROBINSON
Leah ROBINSON #4010
Female U/16
00:14:45.52
00:14:45.52
183
(1115)
U/16
183
00:04:31.97
Female
1115
TRANBY
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:16.18
5:04 min/km
1185
208
1185
00:06:29.33
4:44 min/km
1040
160
1040
1114
3135
Montais PORTINHA
Montais PORTINHA #3135
Female U/15
00:14:45.43
00:14:45.43
225
(1114)
U/15
225
00:04:23.35
Female
1114
SETON
4
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:20.15
5:06 min/km
1210
238
1210
00:06:25.27
4:41 min/km
999
207
999
1113
3164
Anastasia MONTERO
Anastasia MONTERO #3164
Female U/19
00:14:45.32
00:14:45.32
207
(1113)
U/19
207
00:05:01.53
Female
1113
SETON
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:17.70
5:05 min/km
1194
222
1194
00:06:27.62
4:42 min/km
1016
185
1016
1112
3124
Poppy CHARTRES
Poppy CHARTRES #3124
Female U/14
00:14:44.40
00:14:44.40
244
(1112)
U/14
244
00:05:09.90
Female
1112
SETON
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:10.62
5:00 min/km
1144
249
1144
00:06:33.78
4:47 min/km
1075
236
1075
1111
966
Kerry MCDONNELL
Kerry MCDONNELL #966
Female U/16
00:14:43.97
00:14:43.97
182
(1111)
U/16
182
00:04:30.42
Female
1111
HOLY CROSS
1
4:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:52.06
4:49 min/km
992
163
992
00:06:51.91
5:00 min/km
1200
197
1200
1110
95
Chloe WINTERGREENE
Chloe WINTERGREENE #95
Female U/13
00:14:43.22
00:14:43.22
256
(1110)
U/13
256
00:04:39.39
Female
1110
ARANMORE
3
4:54 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:14.90
5:03 min/km
1179
264
1179
00:06:28.31
4:43 min/km
1025
246
1025
1109
1628
Piper CORNELIUS
Piper CORNELIUS #1628
Female U/16
00:14:43.21
00:14:43.21
181
(1109)
U/16
181
00:04:29.66
Female
1109
LA SALLE
3
4:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.18
4:49 min/km
981
158
981
00:06:52.02
5:00 min/km
1201
198
1201
1108
1974
Claire BYRNE
Claire BYRNE #1974
Female U/19
00:14:43.14
00:14:43.14
206
(1108)
U/19
206
00:04:59.35
Female
1108
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.17
4:58 min/km
1117
209
1117
00:06:36.97
4:49 min/km
1096
197
1096
1107
1035
Maddison ASH
Maddison ASH #1035
Female U/15
00:14:42.80
00:14:42.80
224
(1107)
U/15
224
00:04:20.72
Female
1107
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:30.44
4:36 min/km
710
154
710
00:07:12.35
5:15 min/km
1283
251
1283
1106
3633
Emily WOLSONCROFT
Emily WOLSONCROFT #3633
Female U/13
00:14:42.40
00:14:42.40
255
(1106)
U/13
255
00:04:38.58
Female
1106
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:54 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:25.06
5:09 min/km
1229
275
1229
00:06:17.34
4:35 min/km
934
223
934
1105
1982
Chloe LEGGETT
Chloe LEGGETT #1982
Female U/19
00:14:42.25
00:14:42.25
205
(1105)
U/19
205
00:04:58.46
Female
1105
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:54.17
4:50 min/km
1013
189
1013
00:06:48.08
4:57 min/km
1173
214
1173
1104
638
Amber FOLLOWS
Amber FOLLOWS #638
Female U/19
00:14:42.15
00:14:42.15
204
(1104)
U/19
204
00:04:58.35
Female
1104
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:02.54
4:56 min/km
1084
202
1084
00:06:39.61
4:51 min/km
1109
199
1109
1103
1861
Zoe CLEGG
Zoe CLEGG #1861
Female U/19
00:14:41.84
00:14:41.84
203
(1103)
U/19
203
00:04:58.05
Female
1103
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:01.31
4:55 min/km
1073
199
1073
00:06:40.53
4:52 min/km
1115
201
1115
1102
848
Ashley EIBRINK JANSEN
Ashley EIBRINK JANSEN #848
Female U/16
00:14:41.75
00:14:41.75
180
(1102)
U/16
180
00:04:28.20
Female
1102
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:39.20
4:41 min/km
849
145
849
00:07:02.54
5:08 min/km
1250
211
1250
1101
112
Holly MACKEY
Holly MACKEY #112
Female U/14
00:14:41.72
00:14:41.72
243
(1101)
U/14
243
00:05:07.23
Female
1101
ARANMORE
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:01.89
4:55 min/km
1078
235
1078
00:06:39.82
4:51 min/km
1111
244
1111
1100
1064
Apot AJO
Apot AJO #1064
Female U/19
00:14:41.39
00:14:41.39
202
(1100)
U/19
202
00:04:57.60
Female
1100
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:53.70
4:50 min/km
1009
186
1009
00:06:47.69
4:57 min/km
1170
213
1170
1099
1027
Vivien LETTNER
Vivien LETTNER #1027
Female U/14
00:14:41.14
00:14:41.14
242
(1099)
U/14
242
00:05:06.65
Female
1099
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.35
4:53 min/km
1043
225
1043
00:06:42.79
4:54 min/km
1130
249
1130
1098
1173
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #1173
Female U/16
00:14:41.13
00:14:41.13
179
(1098)
U/16
179
00:04:27.58
Female
1098
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:01.20
4:55 min/km
1068
178
1068
00:06:39.92
4:51 min/km
1113
176
1113
1097
107
Anna-Shae MICHAEL
Anna-Shae MICHAEL #107
Female U/14
00:14:40.94
00:14:40.94
241
(1097)
U/14
241
00:05:06.45
Female
1097
ARANMORE
4
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:57.76
4:53 min/km
1035
223
1035
00:06:43.18
4:54 min/km
1133
250
1133
1096
3258
Vanessa LAM
Vanessa LAM #3258
Female U/19
00:14:40.62
00:14:40.62
201
(1096)
U/19
201
00:04:56.82
Female
1096
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:18.67
5:05 min/km
1201
225
1201
00:06:21.95
4:38 min/km
975
178
975
1095
851
Mia O'REILLY
Mia O'REILLY #851
Female U/16
00:14:40.51
00:14:40.51
178
(1095)
U/16
178
00:04:26.96
Female
1095
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:30.01
4:36 min/km
703
117
703
00:07:10.50
5:14 min/km
1274
219
1274
1094
3380
Jemma GOULTER
Jemma GOULTER #3380
Female U/14
00:14:40.50
00:14:40.50
240
(1094)
U/14
240
00:05:06.01
Female
1094
ST JAMES'
1
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:56.30
4:52 min/km
1026
219
1026
00:06:44.20
4:55 min/km
1141
253
1141
1093
1232
Harriet BUTTERFIELD-COLE
Harriet BUTTERFIELD-COLE #1232
Female U/16
00:14:40.26
00:14:40.26
177
(1093)
U/16
177
00:04:26.71
Female
1093
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.50
4:58 min/km
1119
189
1119
00:06:33.75
4:47 min/km
1073
168
1073
1092
1700
Alyssa READ
Alyssa READ #1700
Female U/16
00:14:40.12
00:14:40.12
176
(1092)
U/16
176
00:04:26.57
Female
1092
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:10.59
5:00 min/km
1143
194
1143
00:06:29.52
4:44 min/km
1042
161
1042
1091
1890
Kayde PREVOST
Kayde PREVOST #1890
Female U/13
00:14:39.36
00:14:39.36
254
(1091)
U/13
254
00:04:35.53
Female
1091
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:01.21
4:55 min/km
1070
246
1070
00:06:38.14
4:50 min/km
1102
270
1102
1090
3583
Zeta STEVENS
Zeta STEVENS #3583
Female U/14
00:14:38.68
00:14:38.68
239
(1090)
U/14
239
00:05:04.18
Female
1090
ST NORBERT
5
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:48.57
4:47 min/km
957
210
957
00:06:50.10
4:59 min/km
1184
262
1184
1089
4093
Shania SMEE
Shania SMEE #4093
Female U/19
00:14:38.57
00:14:38.57
200
(1089)
U/19
200
00:04:54.78
Female
1089
URSULA FRAYNE
7
4:52 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:08.70
4:59 min/km
1130
214
1130
00:06:29.87
4:44 min/km
1046
189
1046
1088
3547
Misticia CAMPBELL
Misticia CAMPBELL #3547
Female U/19
00:14:38.37
00:14:38.37
199
(1088)
U/19
199
00:04:54.58
Female
1088
MACKILLOP
7
4:52 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:57.82
4:53 min/km
1036
193
1036
00:06:40.55
4:52 min/km
1116
202
1116
1087
2521
Stephanie LIAROS
Stephanie LIAROS #2521
Female U/16
00:14:37.46
00:14:37.46
175
(1087)
U/16
175
00:04:23.91
Female
1087
NEWMAN
6
4:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:54.45
4:51 min/km
1017
169
1017
00:06:43.01
4:54 min/km
1131
183
1131
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
36
37
38
Page 16 of 38 (1886 items)