ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
36
37
38
Page 15 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1186
3396
Emily FERGUSSON
Emily FERGUSSON #3396
Female U/14
00:15:03.51
00:15:03.51
258
(1186)
U/14
258
00:05:29.01
Female
1186
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:26.90
5:10 min/km
1238
265
1238
00:06:36.60
4:49 min/km
1095
241
1095
1185
748
Suanne EBERSOHN
Suanne EBERSOHN #748
Female U/16
00:15:03.16
00:15:03.16
204
(1185)
U/16
204
00:04:49.61
Female
1185
FOUNDATION
2
5:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:47.16
4:46 min/km
946
156
946
00:07:16.00
5:18 min/km
1294
225
1294
1184
1952
Taya CATES
Taya CATES #1952
Female U/16
00:15:02.76
00:15:02.76
203
(1184)
U/16
203
00:04:49.21
Female
1184
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
5:00 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:10.94
5:01 min/km
1152
198
1152
00:06:51.81
5:00 min/km
1199
196
1199
1183
3470
Emily RANCE
Emily RANCE #3470
Female U/16
00:15:02.13
00:15:02.13
202
(1183)
U/16
202
00:04:48.58
Female
1183
ST MARK'S
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:32.93
4:37 min/km
760
127
760
00:07:29.20
5:27 min/km
1353
243
1353
1182
3917
Kaliyah STOREY
Kaliyah STOREY #3917
Female U/14
00:15:00.92
00:15:00.92
257
(1182)
U/14
257
00:05:26.42
Female
1182
THORNLIE
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:13.89
5:03 min/km
1172
253
1172
00:06:47.02
4:57 min/km
1164
258
1164
1180
3923
Stephanie DEVINCENTIS
Stephanie DEVINCENTIS #3923
Female U/14
00:15:00.91
00:15:00.91
256
(1180)
U/14
256
00:05:26.42
Female
1180
THORNLIE
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:12.03
5:01 min/km
1161
252
1161
00:06:48.87
4:58 min/km
1178
259
1178
1181
969
Cortney SLEATH
Cortney SLEATH #969
Female U/16
00:15:00.91
00:15:00.91
201
(1181)
U/16
201
00:04:47.36
Female
1181
HOLY CROSS
2
5:00 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:15.47
5:03 min/km
1183
207
1183
00:06:45.44
4:55 min/km
1152
184
1152
1179
1625
Sarah HAMPSON
Sarah HAMPSON #1625
Female U/16
00:14:59.70
00:14:59.70
200
(1179)
U/16
200
00:04:46.15
Female
1179
LA SALLE
4
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:11.38
5:01 min/km
1158
199
1158
00:06:48.31
4:58 min/km
1174
191
1174
1177
1198
Tahlia DEL BORRELLO
Tahlia DEL BORRELLO #1198
Female U/13
00:14:59.53
00:14:59.53
273
(1177)
U/13
273
00:04:55.71
Female
1177
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:12.45
5:02 min/km
1163
258
1163
00:06:47.08
4:57 min/km
1165
281
1165
1177
1203
Tayla DOWNING
Tayla DOWNING #1203
Female U/13
00:14:59.53
00:14:59.53
273
(1177)
U/13
273
00:04:55.71
Female
1177
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:12.65
5:02 min/km
1164
259
1164
00:06:46.88
4:56 min/km
1163
280
1163
1176
3263
Emily BIRD
Emily BIRD #3263
Female U/19
00:14:59.18
00:14:59.18
218
(1176)
U/19
218
00:05:15.39
Female
1176
ST ANDREW'S
2
4:59 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:18.93
5:06 min/km
1202
226
1202
00:06:40.25
4:52 min/km
1114
200
1114
1175
3029
Jordana IENCO
Jordana IENCO #3029
Female U/13
00:14:58.91
00:14:58.91
272
(1175)
U/13
272
00:04:55.08
Female
1175
SERVITE
4
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:30.20
5:13 min/km
1251
279
1251
00:06:28.70
4:43 min/km
1030
247
1030
1174
2382
Chaela HANNEN - WILLIAMS
Chaela HANNEN - WILLIAMS #2382
Female U/16
00:14:58.26
00:14:58.26
199
(1174)
U/16
199
00:04:44.71
Female
1174
MUNDARING
1
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:54.44
4:51 min/km
1016
168
1016
00:07:03.81
5:09 min/km
1255
213
1255
1173
1115
Danielle LUKE
Danielle LUKE #1115
Female U/16
00:14:57.80
00:14:57.80
198
(1173)
U/16
198
00:04:44.25
Female
1173
JOHN PAUL
4
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:09.44
5:00 min/km
1134
192
1134
00:06:48.36
4:58 min/km
1175
192
1175
1171
453
Alexa KELLER
Alexa KELLER #453
Female U/16
00:14:57.66
00:14:57.66
197
(1171)
U/16
197
00:04:44.11
Female
1171
CHISHOLM
6
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:52.05
4:49 min/km
991
162
991
00:07:05.60
5:10 min/km
1259
215
1259
1172
2790
Eve MCMASTER
Eve MCMASTER #2790
Female U/14
00:14:57.66
00:14:57.66
255
(1172)
U/14
255
00:05:23.17
Female
1172
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:08.58
4:59 min/km
1128
246
1128
00:06:49.08
4:58 min/km
1181
260
1181
1170
3244
Natasha PETKOVIC
Natasha PETKOVIC #3244
Female U/14
00:14:57.45
00:14:57.45
254
(1170)
U/14
254
00:05:22.96
Female
1170
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:00.15
4:54 min/km
1062
232
1062
00:06:57.30
5:04 min/km
1226
269
1226
1169
1017
Aliesha CARPENE
Aliesha CARPENE #1017
Female U/13
00:14:57.27
00:14:57.27
271
(1169)
U/13
271
00:04:53.44
Female
1169
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:13.26
5:02 min/km
1167
261
1167
00:06:44.00
4:54 min/km
1139
275
1139
1168
3713
Sydnie WATSON
Sydnie WATSON #3713
Female U/16
00:14:56.38
00:14:56.38
196
(1168)
U/16
196
00:04:42.83
Female
1168
STRATHALBYN
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.19
4:56 min/km
1090
182
1090
00:06:53.19
5:01 min/km
1208
199
1208
1167
708
Milla ZHAI
Milla ZHAI #708
Female U/19
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
217
(1167)
U/19
217
00:05:12.55
Female
1167
EMMANUEL
7
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:52.60
4:49 min/km
996
183
996
00:07:03.74
5:09 min/km
1254
229
1254
1166
1876
Cassandra MADDEN
Cassandra MADDEN #1876
Female U/19
00:14:55.89
00:14:55.89
216
(1166)
U/19
216
00:05:12.10
Female
1166
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:44.31
4:08 min/km
195
51
195
00:08:11.58
5:58 min/km
1408
259
1408
1165
731
Josie HAYES
Josie HAYES #731
Female U/13
00:14:55.66
00:14:55.66
270
(1165)
U/13
270
00:04:51.83
Female
1165
FOUNDATION
3
4:58 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:20.83
5:07 min/km
1213
272
1213
00:06:34.83
4:48 min/km
1082
264
1082
1164
1864
Carly MEYER
Carly MEYER #1864
Female U/19
00:14:55.64
00:14:55.64
215
(1164)
U/19
215
00:05:11.85
Female
1164
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:31.36
4:36 min/km
725
140
725
00:07:24.28
5:24 min/km
1337
245
1337
1163
3590
Mia PARADISO
Mia PARADISO #3590
Female U/15
00:14:55.61
00:14:55.61
232
(1163)
U/15
232
00:04:33.54
Female
1163
ST NORBERT
5
4:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:03.19
4:56 min/km
1091
221
1091
00:06:52.42
5:01 min/km
1206
239
1206
1162
2710
Molly DRAYCOTT
Molly DRAYCOTT #2710
Female U/13
00:14:55.45
00:14:55.45
269
(1162)
U/13
269
00:04:51.62
Female
1162
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:58 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:09.20
5:00 min/km
1132
252
1132
00:06:46.24
4:56 min/km
1158
278
1158
1161
245
Elisa HONEGGER
Elisa HONEGGER #245
Female U/16
00:14:55.22
00:14:55.22
195
(1161)
U/16
195
00:04:41.67
Female
1161
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:59.99
4:54 min/km
1061
176
1061
00:06:55.23
5:03 min/km
1213
200
1213
1160
2576
Jasmine LOPES
Jasmine LOPES #2576
Female U/14
00:14:55.21
00:14:55.21
253
(1160)
U/14
253
00:05:20.71
Female
1160
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:28.34
5:11 min/km
1243
267
1243
00:06:26.86
4:42 min/km
1011
221
1011
1159
1012
Gemma KASEY
Gemma KASEY #1012
Female U/14
00:14:55.20
00:14:55.20
252
(1159)
U/14
252
00:05:20.70
Female
1159
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:14:55.20
10:53 min/km
1158
1044
Hattie ROBINSON
Hattie ROBINSON #1044
Female U/16
00:14:54.78
00:14:54.78
194
(1158)
U/16
194
00:04:41.23
Female
1158
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:37.21
4:40 min/km
818
139
818
00:07:17.56
5:19 min/km
1303
230
1303
1157
1077
Shauna TAAFFE
Shauna TAAFFE #1077
Female U/13
00:14:54.65
00:14:54.65
268
(1157)
U/13
268
00:04:50.83
Female
1157
JOHN PAUL
5
4:58 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:13.05
5:02 min/km
1166
260
1166
00:06:41.60
4:53 min/km
1121
273
1121
1156
4059
Siena FAVAZZO
Siena FAVAZZO #4059
Female U/14
00:14:54.39
00:14:54.39
251
(1156)
U/14
251
00:05:19.89
Female
1156
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:17.90
5:05 min/km
1196
259
1196
00:06:36.49
4:49 min/km
1093
239
1093
1155
1053
Sienna SAUNDERS
Sienna SAUNDERS #1053
Female U/14
00:14:53.48
00:14:53.48
250
(1155)
U/14
250
00:05:18.98
Female
1155
IRENE McCORMACK
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:04.15
4:57 min/km
1098
240
1098
00:06:49.33
4:58 min/km
1182
261
1182
1154
3632
Kayla VAN DEN HEEVER
Kayla VAN DEN HEEVER #3632
Female U/13
00:14:53.42
00:14:53.42
267
(1154)
U/13
267
00:04:49.59
Female
1154
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:22.63
5:08 min/km
1218
274
1218
00:06:30.78
4:45 min/km
1052
257
1052
1153
3157
Eden CONSTANTINE
Eden CONSTANTINE #3157
Female U/19
00:14:53.39
00:14:53.39
214
(1153)
U/19
214
00:05:09.60
Female
1153
SETON
2
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:47.19
4:46 min/km
947
172
947
00:07:06.20
5:11 min/km
1261
230
1261
1152
652
Lola COLLARD
Lola COLLARD #652
Female U/13
00:14:53.20
00:14:53.20
266
(1152)
U/13
266
00:04:49.38
Female
1152
EMMANUEL
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:34.29
5:15 min/km
1272
282
1272
00:06:18.91
4:36 min/km
951
228
951
1151
1048
Amy DONALDSON
Amy DONALDSON #1048
Female U/19
00:14:53.14
00:14:53.14
213
(1151)
U/19
213
00:05:09.35
Female
1151
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:05.56
4:57 min/km
1111
208
1111
00:06:47.58
4:57 min/km
1168
212
1168
1150
1785
Mikayla STRICKLAND
Mikayla STRICKLAND #1785
Female U/16
00:14:52.96
00:14:52.96
193
(1150)
U/16
193
00:04:39.41
Female
1150
LIVING WATERS
3
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.48
4:57 min/km
1110
187
1110
00:06:47.47
4:57 min/km
1167
188
1167
1149
1763
Caitlin HIDE
Caitlin HIDE #1763
Female U/15
00:14:52.77
00:14:52.77
231
(1149)
U/15
231
00:04:30.69
Female
1149
LIVING WATERS
8
4:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:01.93
4:55 min/km
1080
216
1080
00:06:50.84
4:59 min/km
1189
235
1189
1148
3148
Holly BARBAS
Holly BARBAS #3148
Female U/16
00:14:52.51
00:14:52.51
192
(1148)
U/16
192
00:04:38.96
Female
1148
SETON
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:04.44
4:57 min/km
1102
185
1102
00:06:48.06
4:57 min/km
1172
190
1172
1147
1712
Abigail HUNT
Abigail HUNT #1712
Female U/19
00:14:51.85
00:14:51.85
212
(1147)
U/19
212
00:05:08.06
Female
1147
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:08.69
4:59 min/km
1129
213
1129
00:06:43.16
4:54 min/km
1132
203
1132
1146
1073
Taiya ROWE
Taiya ROWE #1073
Female U/13
00:14:51.77
00:14:51.77
265
(1146)
U/13
265
00:04:47.95
Female
1146
JOHN PAUL
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:11.04
5:01 min/km
1155
256
1155
00:06:40.72
4:52 min/km
1117
272
1117
1145
3133
Ruby-Joy HENDERSON
Ruby-Joy HENDERSON #3133
Female U/15
00:14:51.76
00:14:51.76
230
(1145)
U/15
230
00:04:29.68
Female
1145
SETON
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:10.93
5:01 min/km
1150
232
1150
00:06:40.83
4:52 min/km
1119
224
1119
1144
3379
Alana ROWELL
Alana ROWELL #3379
Female U/14
00:14:51.72
00:14:51.72
249
(1144)
U/14
249
00:05:17.22
Female
1144
ST JAMES'
2
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:07.89
4:59 min/km
1125
244
1125
00:06:43.82
4:54 min/km
1137
251
1137
1143
3144
Lara WEAVER
Lara WEAVER #3144
Female U/16
00:14:50.72
00:14:50.72
191
(1143)
U/16
191
00:04:37.17
Female
1143
SETON
5
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.43
4:49 min/km
985
159
985
00:06:59.28
5:06 min/km
1237
206
1237
1142
97
Izabella THOMPSON
Izabella THOMPSON #97
Female U/13
00:14:50.14
00:14:50.14
264
(1142)
U/13
264
00:04:46.32
Female
1142
ARANMORE
5
4:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:21.04
5:07 min/km
1214
273
1214
00:06:29.09
4:44 min/km
1035
251
1035
1141
728
Tasmin BEINKE
Tasmin BEINKE #728
Female U/13
00:14:49.91
00:14:49.91
263
(1141)
U/13
263
00:04:46.09
Female
1141
FOUNDATION
2
4:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:20.23
5:06 min/km
1211
271
1211
00:06:29.68
4:44 min/km
1043
253
1043
1140
3603
Nicola CROMBIE
Nicola CROMBIE #3603
Female U/16
00:14:49.69
00:14:49.69
190
(1140)
U/16
190
00:04:36.14
Female
1140
ST NORBERT
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:17.43
5:05 min/km
1190
211
1190
00:06:32.25
4:46 min/km
1060
164
1060
1139
2760
Madison POOLE
Madison POOLE #2760
Female U/19
00:14:49.63
00:14:49.63
211
(1139)
U/19
211
00:05:05.83
Female
1139
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:57.42
4:52 min/km
1032
192
1032
00:06:52.20
5:00 min/km
1202
219
1202
1137
1638
Maddie BARNETT
Maddie BARNETT #1638
Female U/19
00:14:49.61
00:14:49.61
209
(1137)
U/19
209
00:05:05.82
Female
1137
LA SALLE
6
4:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.68
4:57 min/km
1104
206
1104
00:06:44.93
4:55 min/km
1144
206
1144
1137
1644
Alice GRANT
Alice GRANT #1644
Female U/19
00:14:49.61
00:14:49.61
209
(1137)
U/19
209
00:05:05.82
Female
1137
LA SALLE
7
4:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.42
4:57 min/km
1101
204
1101
00:06:45.19
4:55 min/km
1149
208
1149
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
36
37
38
Page 15 of 38 (1886 items)