ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
555
2078
Miya CLEARY
Miya CLEARY #2078
Female U/13
00:13:24.74
00:13:24.74
123
(555)
U/13
123
Female
555
LIVING WATERS
2
4:28 min/km
00:08:03.47
494
114
494
00:05:21.27
651
157
651
724
1493
Taylah ASMUS
Taylah ASMUS #1493
Female U/14
00:13:48.54
00:13:48.54
158
(724)
U/14
158
Female
724
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:36 min/km
00:08:27.23
786
176
786
00:05:21.31
652
151
652
509
824
Annie TUBBY
Annie TUBBY #824
Female U/19
00:13:19.38
00:13:19.38
91
(509)
U/19
91
Female
509
EMMANUEL
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:58.01
424
83
424
00:05:21.37
653
103
653
568
2403
Chloe WRIGLEY
Chloe WRIGLEY #2403
Female U/19
00:13:26.11
00:13:26.11
97
(568)
U/19
97
Female
568
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:28 min/km
00:08:04.64
509
96
509
00:05:21.47
654
104
654
726
754
Emily FERNANDEZ
Emily FERNANDEZ #754
Female U/13
00:13:48.90
00:13:48.90
174
(726)
U/13
174
Female
726
EMMANUEL
6
4:36 min/km
00:08:27.42
788
191
788
00:05:21.48
655
158
655
559
557
Lola DANIEL
Lola DANIEL #557
Female U/14
00:13:25.27
00:13:25.27
124
(559)
U/14
124
Female
559
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:28 min/km
00:08:03.73
496
97
496
00:05:21.54
656
152
656
793
1728
Cassidy RODGERS
Cassidy RODGERS #1728
Female U/14
00:13:58.84
00:13:58.84
175
(793)
U/14
175
Female
793
KOLBE
6
4:39 min/km
00:08:37.04
897
197
897
00:05:21.79
657
153
657
473
4005
Elizabeth SKINNER-DRAKEFORD
Elizabeth SKINNER-DRAKEFORD #4005
Female U/16
00:13:13.96
00:13:13.96
85
(473)
U/16
85
Female
473
ST NORBERT
1
4:24 min/km
00:07:52.13
358
77
358
00:05:21.82
658
115
658
497
916
Brontie WARD
Brontie WARD #916
Female U/16
00:13:17.29
00:13:17.29
90
(497)
U/16
90
Female
497
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:25 min/km
00:07:55.46
391
82
391
00:05:21.83
659
116
659
642
2195
Imogen MILNER
Imogen MILNER #2195
Female U/14
00:13:36.95
00:13:36.95
144
(642)
U/14
144
Female
642
MACKILLOP
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:15.06
646
141
646
00:05:21.89
660
154
660
757
179
Nikita JAN
Nikita JAN #179
Female U/15
00:13:53.67
00:13:53.67
140
(757)
U/15
140
Female
757
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:37 min/km
00:08:31.76
843
157
843
00:05:21.91
661
129
661
633
4287
Sophie WADDINGTON
Sophie WADDINGTON #4287
Female U/16
00:13:35.60
00:13:35.60
120
(633)
U/16
120
Female
633
TRANBY
1
4:31 min/km
00:08:13.61
624
124
624
00:05:21.99
662
117
662
798
1726
Tiala SKEY
Tiala SKEY #1726
Female U/14
00:13:59.34
00:13:59.34
179
(798)
U/14
179
Female
798
KOLBE
7
4:39 min/km
00:08:37.30
903
198
903
00:05:22.04
663
155
663
931
3922
Shanelle HUNTER
Shanelle HUNTER #3922
Female U/19
00:14:20.63
00:14:20.63
173
(931)
U/19
173
Female
931
ST MARKS
4
4:46 min/km
00:08:58.39
1106
202
1106
00:05:22.24
664
105
664
489
2738
Lily MARTHINS
Lily MARTHINS #2738
Female U/15
00:13:16.12
00:13:16.12
96
(489)
U/15
96
Female
489
MERCEDES
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:53.83
375
76
375
00:05:22.28
665
130
665
770
1409
Olivia BIRBECK
Olivia BIRBECK #1409
Female U/14
00:13:56.69
00:13:56.69
167
(770)
U/14
167
Female
770
JOHN XXIII
7
4:38 min/km
00:08:34.29
866
192
866
00:05:22.40
666
156
666
480
3104
Smith CASSIDY
Smith CASSIDY #3104
Female U/16
00:13:14.77
00:13:14.77
88
(480)
U/16
88
Female
480
PETER MOYES
5
4:24 min/km
00:07:52.31
360
78
360
00:05:22.45
667
118
667
528
595
Abi NEEDHAM
Abi NEEDHAM #595
Female U/16
00:13:22.33
00:13:22.33
99
(528)
U/16
99
Female
528
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:27 min/km
00:07:59.69
444
90
444
00:05:22.63
668
119
668
648
206
Maddison POWELL
Maddison POWELL #206
Female U/19
00:13:38.14
00:13:38.14
114
(648)
U/19
114
Female
648
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:15.40
649
117
649
00:05:22.74
669
106
669
541
209
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN #209
Female U/19
00:13:23.68
00:13:23.68
94
(541)
U/19
94
Female
541
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:27 min/km
00:08:00.82
457
89
457
00:05:22.85
670
107
670
585
2208
Asha MCCLURG
Asha MCCLURG #2208
Female U/15
00:13:28.67
00:13:28.67
116
(585)
U/15
116
Female
585
MACKILLOP
4
4:29 min/km
00:08:05.70
525
101
525
00:05:22.96
671
131
671
460
3808
Jazmyn HAMMOND
Jazmyn HAMMOND #3808
Female U/15
00:13:11.84
00:13:11.84
89
(460)
U/15
89
Female
460
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:48.85
325
67
325
00:05:22.99
672
132
672
416
1
Rhiannon HALL
Rhiannon HALL #1
Female U/13
00:13:05.75
00:13:05.75
95
(416)
U/13
95
Female
416
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:21 min/km
00:07:42.55
276
65
276
00:05:23.20
673
159
673
755
1257
Sophie KEEGAN
Sophie KEEGAN #1257
Female U/13
00:13:53.48
00:13:53.48
184
(755)
U/13
184
Female
755
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
4:37 min/km
00:08:30.24
824
199
824
00:05:23.23
674
160
674
522
1467
Sophie MATHER
Sophie MATHER #1467
Female U/19
00:13:20.99
00:13:20.99
92
(522)
U/19
92
Female
522
JOHN XXIII
9
4:26 min/km
00:07:57.64
419
82
419
00:05:23.34
675
108
675
457
1530
Ashlee KING
Ashlee KING #1530
Female U/16
00:13:11.31
00:13:11.31
82
(457)
U/16
82
Female
457
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:47.95
317
62
317
00:05:23.36
676
120
676
699
1395
Ruby VLAHOV
Ruby VLAHOV #1395
Female U/13
00:13:44.41
00:13:44.41
165
(699)
U/13
165
Female
699
JOHN XXIII
8
4:34 min/km
00:08:21.02
716
162
716
00:05:23.38
677
161
677
776
1004
Katie MERRIT
Katie MERRIT #1004
Female U/19
00:13:57.23
00:13:57.23
134
(776)
U/19
134
Female
776
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:39 min/km
00:08:33.80
863
155
863
00:05:23.43
678
109
678
670
1272
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #1272
Female U/13
00:13:40.72
00:13:40.72
154
(670)
U/13
154
Female
670
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
4:33 min/km
00:08:17.21
670
150
670
00:05:23.50
679
162
679
877
149
Avery WILLIS
Avery WILLIS #149
Female U/13
00:14:12.19
00:14:12.19
208
(877)
U/13
208
Female
877
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:44 min/km
00:08:48.57
1017
233
1017
00:05:23.62
680
163
680
644
4175
Anneka WEST
Anneka WEST #4175
Female U/14
00:13:37.32
00:13:37.32
145
(644)
U/14
145
Female
644
SWAN VALLEY
4
4:32 min/km
00:08:13.55
620
137
620
00:05:23.77
681
157
681
672
3440
Esther WATTS
Esther WATTS #3440
Female U/19
00:13:40.79
00:13:40.79
120
(672)
U/19
120
Female
672
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:33 min/km
00:08:16.85
667
121
667
00:05:23.94
682
110
682
649
2906
Mikayla WESTERN
Mikayla WESTERN #2906
Female U/19
00:13:38.14
00:13:38.14
115
(649)
U/19
115
Female
649
NEWMAN
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:14.17
633
112
633
00:05:23.97
683
111
683
720
1407
Mia BURTON
Mia BURTON #1407
Female U/14
00:13:48.10
00:13:48.10
157
(720)
U/14
157
Female
720
JOHN XXIII
6
4:36 min/km
00:08:24.05
749
163
749
00:05:24.05
684
158
684
752
481
Kristen TUBBS
Kristen TUBBS #481
Female U/16
00:13:53.34
00:13:53.34
138
(752)
U/16
138
Female
752
CHISHOLM
4
4:37 min/km
00:08:29.12
809
143
809
00:05:24.21
685
121
685
841
1525
Martha DODGE
Martha DODGE #1525
Female U/16
00:14:07.32
00:14:07.32
150
(841)
U/16
150
Female
841
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:42 min/km
00:08:43.09
956
175
956
00:05:24.23
686
122
686
861
1229
Riley CONWAY
Riley CONWAY #1229
Female U/15
00:14:10.41
00:14:10.41
160
(861)
U/15
160
Female
861
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:43 min/km
00:08:46.14
989
191
989
00:05:24.26
687
133
687
639
3139
Burgess ALYSSA
Burgess ALYSSA #3139
Female U/14
00:13:36.72
00:13:36.72
143
(639)
U/14
143
Female
639
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:32 min/km
00:08:12.38
608
134
608
00:05:24.34
688
159
688
620
3100
Fishwick MEGAN
Fishwick MEGAN #3100
Female U/19
00:13:33.46
00:13:33.46
105
(620)
U/19
105
Female
620
PETER MOYES
7
4:31 min/km
00:08:09.04
560
105
560
00:05:24.41
689
112
689
398
2363
Taya CATES
Taya CATES #2363
Female U/15
00:13:03.27
00:13:03.27
78
(398)
U/15
78
Female
398
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:21 min/km
00:07:38.84
242
46
242
00:05:24.42
690
134
690
691
3151
Taleisha BURWOOD
Taleisha BURWOOD #3151
Female U/15
00:13:43.42
00:13:43.42
128
(691)
U/15
128
Female
691
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:34 min/km
00:08:18.83
691
128
691
00:05:24.58
691
135
691
684
2714
Kennedy MAUGER
Kennedy MAUGER #2714
Female U/13
00:13:42.77
00:13:42.77
160
(684)
U/13
160
Female
684
MERCEDES
3
4:34 min/km
00:08:18.12
683
153
683
00:05:24.65
692
164
692
765
2524
Allison BRONACH
Allison BRONACH #2524
Female U/19
00:13:55.23
00:13:55.23
133
(765)
U/19
133
Female
765
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:38 min/km
00:08:30.53
828
148
828
00:05:24.70
693
113
693
805
2761
Monica BUCKLEY
Monica BUCKLEY #2761
Female U/19
00:14:00.19
00:14:00.19
144
(805)
U/19
144
Female
805
MERCEDES
5
4:40 min/km
00:08:35.39
879
160
879
00:05:24.79
694
114
694
599
3369
Elena PIZZATA
Elena PIZZATA #3369
Female U/16
00:13:30.32
00:13:30.32
112
(599)
U/16
112
Female
599
ST BRIGIDS
6
4:30 min/km
00:08:05.36
520
97
520
00:05:24.95
695
123
695
604
1954
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1954
Female U/19
00:13:30.98
00:13:30.98
103
(604)
U/19
103
Female
604
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:30 min/km
00:08:05.77
527
99
527
00:05:25.20
696
115
696
799
1177
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #1177
Female U/16
00:13:59.65
00:13:59.65
142
(799)
U/16
142
Female
799
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:39 min/km
00:08:34.36
867
151
867
00:05:25.29
697
124
697
806
3362
Kiara HARRIS
Kiara HARRIS #3362
Female U/16
00:14:00.27
00:14:00.27
143
(806)
U/16
143
Female
806
ST BRIGIDS
7
4:40 min/km
00:08:34.91
872
152
872
00:05:25.36
698
125
698
664
618
Victoria HEBBS
Victoria HEBBS #618
Female U/19
00:13:40.18
00:13:40.18
117
(664)
U/19
117
Female
664
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
4:33 min/km
00:08:14.78
640
114
640
00:05:25.39
699
116
699
792
174
Taylah ION
Taylah ION #174
Female U/15
00:13:58.79
00:13:58.79
146
(792)
U/15
146
Female
792
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:39 min/km
00:08:33.34
858
160
858
00:05:25.45
700
136
700
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1984 items)