ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
651
2427
Courtney ROWLEY
Courtney ROWLEY #2427
Female U/13
00:13:38.50
00:13:38.50
144
(651)
U/13
144
Female
651
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
4:32 min/km
00:08:02.49
476
109
476
00:05:36.01
877
207
877
652
2649
Katherine HODGINS
Katherine HODGINS #2649
Female U/15
00:13:38.56
00:13:38.56
125
(652)
U/15
125
Female
652
MATER DEI
2
4:32 min/km
00:08:07.54
547
103
547
00:05:31.02
794
152
794
653
597
Jessica DE FREITAS BASILIO
Jessica DE FREITAS BASILIO #597
Female U/16
00:13:38.66
00:13:38.66
124
(653)
U/16
124
Female
653
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:32 min/km
00:08:40.48
927
161
927
00:04:58.18
258
39
258
654
2621
Tahli WILKINS
Tahli WILKINS #2621
Female U/13
00:13:38.88
00:13:38.88
145
(654)
U/13
145
Female
654
MATER DEI
2
4:32 min/km
00:08:26.18
778
188
778
00:05:12.70
493
117
493
655
4165
Kaitlin MURRAY
Kaitlin MURRAY #4165
Female U/13
00:13:38.88
00:13:38.88
146
(655)
U/13
146
Female
655
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:32 min/km
00:08:11.19
593
136
593
00:05:27.69
739
172
739
656
3700
Ashleigh PILGRIM
Ashleigh PILGRIM #3700
Female U/15
00:13:38.97
00:13:38.97
126
(656)
U/15
126
Female
656
SACRED HEART
7
4:32 min/km
00:08:12.59
613
114
613
00:05:26.37
711
138
711
657
3185
Jess BARNES
Jess BARNES #3185
Female U/19
00:13:39.47
00:13:39.47
116
(657)
U/19
116
Female
657
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:07.41
546
101
546
00:05:32.06
814
141
814
658
1757
Charlotte SPINKS
Charlotte SPINKS #1757
Female U/16
00:13:39.70
00:13:39.70
125
(658)
U/16
125
Female
658
KOLBE
3
4:33 min/km
00:08:06.84
539
102
539
00:05:32.86
832
149
832
659
1122
Nyandeng DAU
Nyandeng DAU #1122
Female U/13
00:13:39.70
00:13:39.70
147
(659)
U/13
147
Female
659
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:33 min/km
00:08:05.98
531
125
531
00:05:33.72
846
195
846
660
1989
Alexandra PHIPPS
Alexandra PHIPPS #1989
Female U/13
00:13:39.70
00:13:39.70
148
(660)
U/13
148
Female
660
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:33 min/km
00:08:24.53
755
178
755
00:05:15.17
541
133
541
661
4192
Lauren BYFORD
Lauren BYFORD #4192
Female U/14
00:13:39.84
00:13:39.84
146
(661)
U/14
146
Female
661
SWAN VALLEY
5
4:33 min/km
00:08:22.66
736
157
736
00:05:17.18
570
132
570
662
1986
Jordan GLOSTER
Jordan GLOSTER #1986
Female U/13
00:13:40.11
00:13:40.11
149
(662)
U/13
149
Female
662
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:33 min/km
00:08:26.18
777
187
777
00:05:13.93
521
126
521
663
3791
Skye TAYLOR-HAINES
Skye TAYLOR-HAINES #3791
Female U/13
00:13:40.11
00:13:40.11
150
(663)
U/13
150
Female
663
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:33 min/km
00:08:02.89
480
111
480
00:05:37.21
893
211
893
664
618
Victoria HEBBS
Victoria HEBBS #618
Female U/19
00:13:40.18
00:13:40.18
117
(664)
U/19
117
Female
664
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
4:33 min/km
00:08:14.78
640
114
640
00:05:25.39
699
116
699
665
3743
Rebecca WASLEY
Rebecca WASLEY #3743
Female U/19
00:13:40.18
00:13:40.18
118
(665)
U/19
118
Female
665
SACRED HEART
7
4:33 min/km
00:08:08.14
553
103
553
00:05:32.03
812
139
812
666
1987
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #1987
Female U/13
00:13:40.23
00:13:40.23
151
(666)
U/13
151
Female
666
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:33 min/km
00:08:21.43
724
166
724
00:05:18.79
603
148
603
667
152
Izzy JEMINSON
Izzy JEMINSON #152
Female U/13
00:13:40.31
00:13:40.31
152
(667)
U/13
152
Female
667
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:30.21
823
198
823
00:05:10.10
459
107
459
668
1828
Chloe ROTH
Chloe ROTH #1828
Female U/14
00:13:40.60
00:13:40.60
147
(668)
U/14
147
Female
668
LA SALLE
5
4:33 min/km
00:08:20.79
715
154
715
00:05:19.81
627
144
627
669
2535
Saffyre ARMOUR
Saffyre ARMOUR #2535
Female U/13
00:13:40.71
00:13:40.71
153
(669)
U/13
153
Female
669
MERCY
1
4:33 min/km
00:08:02.48
475
108
475
00:05:38.23
910
215
910
670
1272
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #1272
Female U/13
00:13:40.72
00:13:40.72
154
(670)
U/13
154
Female
670
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
4:33 min/km
00:08:17.21
670
150
670
00:05:23.50
679
162
679
671
499
Naomi PINTO
Naomi PINTO #499
Female U/19
00:13:40.79
00:13:40.79
119
(671)
U/19
119
Female
671
CHISHOLM
5
4:33 min/km
00:08:21.96
730
139
730
00:05:18.83
604
98
604
672
3440
Esther WATTS
Esther WATTS #3440
Female U/19
00:13:40.79
00:13:40.79
120
(672)
U/19
120
Female
672
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:33 min/km
00:08:16.85
667
121
667
00:05:23.94
682
110
682
673
161
Kate RIDEOUT
Kate RIDEOUT #161
Female U/14
00:13:40.80
00:13:40.80
148
(673)
U/14
148
Female
673
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:08.05
552
115
552
00:05:32.75
825
183
825
674
2174
Nikki SMITH
Nikki SMITH #2174
Female U/13
00:13:41.33
00:13:41.33
155
(674)
U/13
155
Female
674
MACKILLOP
1
4:33 min/km
00:08:10.30
573
134
573
00:05:31.02
793
188
793
675
886
Lara STRBAC
Lara STRBAC #886
Female U/14
00:13:41.59
00:13:41.59
149
(675)
U/14
149
Female
675
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:33 min/km
00:08:08.68
558
118
558
00:05:32.91
834
184
834
676
3378
Emily FETHERSTON
Emily FETHERSTON #3378
Female U/19
00:13:41.61
00:13:41.61
121
(676)
U/19
121
Female
676
ST BRIGIDS
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:02.48
474
92
474
00:05:39.13
921
169
921
677
2818
Indiana MONTGOMERY
Indiana MONTGOMERY #2818
Female U/13
00:13:41.73
00:13:41.73
156
(677)
U/13
156
Female
677
NEWMAN
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:24.21
750
177
750
00:05:17.52
583
140
583
678
3391
Charli WAINWRIGHT
Charli WAINWRIGHT #3391
Female U/13
00:13:42.14
00:13:42.14
157
(678)
U/13
157
Female
678
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
4:34 min/km
00:07:56.32
407
93
407
00:05:45.81
994
232
994
679
3836
Ruby BUTLER
Ruby BUTLER #3836
Female U/13
00:13:42.14
00:13:42.14
158
(679)
U/13
158
Female
679
ST MARKS
4
4:34 min/km
00:08:29.10
807
196
807
00:05:13.04
502
120
502
680
3877
Jess OWEN
Jess OWEN #3877
Female U/15
00:13:42.17
00:13:42.17
127
(680)
U/15
127
Female
680
ST MARKS
6
4:34 min/km
00:08:26.09
775
138
775
00:05:16.07
554
106
554
681
983
Jasmine HOPKINS
Jasmine HOPKINS #983
Female U/16
00:13:42.32
00:13:42.32
126
(681)
U/16
126
Female
681
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:34 min/km
00:08:13.12
617
121
617
00:05:29.19
763
134
763
682
3377
Sarah WIGNELL
Sarah WIGNELL #3377
Female U/19
00:13:42.43
00:13:42.43
122
(682)
U/19
122
Female
682
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:34 min/km
00:08:14.12
631
110
631
00:05:28.30
751
129
751
683
658
Indya HAWKINS
Indya HAWKINS #658
Female U/13
00:13:42.56
00:13:42.56
159
(683)
U/13
159
Female
683
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:34 min/km
00:08:04.93
514
118
514
00:05:37.62
900
213
900
684
2714
Kennedy MAUGER
Kennedy MAUGER #2714
Female U/13
00:13:42.77
00:13:42.77
160
(684)
U/13
160
Female
684
MERCEDES
3
4:34 min/km
00:08:18.12
683
153
683
00:05:24.65
692
164
692
685
984
Imogen WAINWRIGHT
Imogen WAINWRIGHT #984
Female U/16
00:13:42.95
00:13:42.95
127
(685)
U/16
127
Female
685
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:34 min/km
00:08:13.12
618
122
618
00:05:29.82
775
138
775
686
1706
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI #1706
Female U/13
00:13:43.18
00:13:43.18
161
(686)
U/13
161
Female
686
KOLBE
4
4:34 min/km
00:08:31.01
835
201
835
00:05:12.17
484
113
484
687
2683
Georgia CHARLES
Georgia CHARLES #2683
Female U/19
00:13:43.24
00:13:43.24
123
(687)
U/19
123
Female
687
MATER DEI
3
4:34 min/km
00:08:14.13
632
111
632
00:05:29.10
762
130
762
688
2444
Abigail THAYER
Abigail THAYER #2444
Female U/14
00:13:43.25
00:13:43.25
150
(688)
U/14
150
Female
688
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:34 min/km
00:08:23.49
742
160
742
00:05:19.75
625
143
625
689
2705
Ashlyn FLENDT
Ashlyn FLENDT #2705
Female U/13
00:13:43.30
00:13:43.30
162
(689)
U/13
162
Female
689
MERCEDES
4
4:34 min/km
00:08:23.97
746
174
746
00:05:19.32
611
150
611
690
2096
Brianna TODD
Brianna TODD #2096
Female U/14
00:13:43.34
00:13:43.34
151
(690)
U/14
151
Female
690
LIVING WATERS
2
4:34 min/km
00:08:16.29
657
143
657
00:05:27.04
724
163
724
691
3151
Taleisha BURWOOD
Taleisha BURWOOD #3151
Female U/15
00:13:43.42
00:13:43.42
128
(691)
U/15
128
Female
691
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:34 min/km
00:08:18.83
691
128
691
00:05:24.58
691
135
691
692
3723
Tyla SAVAGE
Tyla SAVAGE #3723
Female U/16
00:13:43.56
00:13:43.56
128
(692)
U/16
128
Female
692
SACRED HEART
8
4:34 min/km
00:08:05.61
523
98
523
00:05:37.95
906
162
906
693
1453
Hayley THAN-HTAY
Hayley THAN-HTAY #1453
Female U/16
00:13:43.56
00:13:43.56
129
(693)
U/16
129
Female
693
JOHN XXIII
7
4:34 min/km
00:08:11.16
592
114
592
00:05:32.40
816
146
816
694
3499
Hannah GREENHALGH
Hannah GREENHALGH #3499
Female U/15
00:13:43.67
00:13:43.67
129
(694)
U/15
129
Female
694
SERVITE
2
4:34 min/km
00:08:27.24
787
139
787
00:05:16.42
557
107
557
695
2815
Emilia HORN
Emilia HORN #2815
Female U/13
00:13:43.74
00:13:43.74
163
(695)
U/13
163
Female
695
NEWMAN
5
4:34 min/km
00:08:25.61
770
183
770
00:05:18.13
593
142
593
696
2222
Riley CULNANE
Riley CULNANE #2222
Female U/16
00:13:43.76
00:13:43.76
130
(696)
U/16
130
Female
696
MACKILLOP
5
4:34 min/km
00:08:14.37
638
126
638
00:05:29.38
766
137
766
697
1683
Christy BOWER
Christy BOWER #1683
Female U/19
00:13:43.85
00:13:43.85
124
(697)
U/19
124
Female
697
KINGSWAY
3
4:34 min/km
00:08:14.10
629
108
629
00:05:29.75
773
133
773
698
1707
Jessica ROWE
Jessica ROWE #1707
Female U/13
00:13:44.20
00:13:44.20
164
(698)
U/13
164
Female
698
KOLBE
5
4:34 min/km
00:08:24.98
765
180
765
00:05:19.21
610
149
610
699
1395
Ruby VLAHOV
Ruby VLAHOV #1395
Female U/13
00:13:44.41
00:13:44.41
165
(699)
U/13
165
Female
699
JOHN XXIII
8
4:34 min/km
00:08:21.02
716
162
716
00:05:23.38
677
161
677
700
1433
Aryhbella GIURA
Aryhbella GIURA #1433
Female U/15
00:13:44.43
00:13:44.43
130
(700)
U/15
130
Female
700
JOHN XXIII
7
4:34 min/km
00:08:29.60
813
147
813
00:05:14.83
530
101
530
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1984 items)