ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1304
3086
Avery WRENER
Avery WRENER #3086
Female U/16
00:16:18.75
00:16:18.75
230
(1304)
U/16
230
00:06:20.32
Female
1304
REHOBOTH
3
5:26 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:57.27
6:06 min/km
1299
228
00:06:21.47
4:38 min/km
1311
240
1303
3940
Tiane VAN JAARSVELD
Tiane VAN JAARSVELD #3940
Female U/16
00:16:18.54
00:16:18.54
229
(1303)
U/16
229
00:06:20.11
Female
1303
STRATHALBYN
2
5:26 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:25.39
6:23 min/km
1417
258
00:05:53.15
4:17 min/km
1056
188
1302
2217
Isabella TAYLOR
Isabella TAYLOR #2217
Female U/15
00:16:18.34
00:16:18.34
254
(1302)
U/15
254
00:05:35.67
Female
1302
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
5:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:44.01
5:58 min/km
1224
243
00:06:34.33
4:47 min/km
1405
265
1301
735
Rosie BLACK
Rosie BLACK #735
Female U/16
00:16:18.15
00:16:18.15
228
(1301)
U/16
228
00:06:19.72
Female
1301
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
5:26 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:06.14
6:11 min/km
1336
240
00:06:12.01
4:31 min/km
1230
218
1300
3906
Lucy WILLIAMS
Lucy WILLIAMS #3906
Female U/19
00:16:18.01
00:16:18.01
241
(1300)
U/19
241
00:05:31.98
Female
1300
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
5:26 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:00.65
6:08 min/km
1313
243
00:06:17.36
4:35 min/km
1278
236
1299
3581
Abbygale TIRANT
Abbygale TIRANT #3581
Female U/16
00:16:17.90
00:16:17.90
227
(1299)
U/16
227
00:06:19.47
Female
1299
ST JAMES'
2
5:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:03.36
6:10 min/km
1323
236
00:06:14.54
4:33 min/km
1250
222
1298
2544
Tayla-Marie BECK
Tayla-Marie BECK #2544
Female U/14
00:16:17.80
00:16:17.80
278
(1298)
U/14
278
00:05:21.71
Female
1298
MOTHER TERESA
5
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:04.85
6:11 min/km
1330
285
00:06:12.95
4:32 min/km
1238
268
1297
4254
Sallie BURFORD
Sallie BURFORD #4254
Female U/13
00:16:17.15
00:16:17.15
301
(1297)
U/13
301
00:05:06.62
Female
1297
TRANBY
6
5:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:55.03
6:05 min/km
1287
298
00:06:22.12
4:38 min/km
1318
308
1296
1152
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #1152
Female U/16
00:16:17.14
00:16:17.14
226
(1296)
U/16
226
00:06:18.71
Female
1296
HOLY CROSS
2
5:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:00.72
6:08 min/km
1314
232
00:06:16.42
4:34 min/km
1269
227
1295
3033
Rachel STEWART
Rachel STEWART #3033
Female U/19
00:16:16.73
00:16:16.73
240
(1295)
U/19
240
00:05:30.69
Female
1295
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
5:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:10.17
6:14 min/km
1359
250
00:06:06.55
4:27 min/km
1192
210
1294
3878
Jacinta RANDELL
Jacinta RANDELL #3878
Female U/14
00:16:16.60
00:16:16.60
277
(1294)
U/14
277
00:05:20.51
Female
1294
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:11.13
6:14 min/km
1362
292
00:06:05.47
4:26 min/km
1185
257
1293
125
Rachel CANT
Rachel CANT #125
Female U/14
00:16:16.60
00:16:16.60
276
(1293)
U/14
276
00:05:20.51
Female
1293
ARANMORE
4
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:58.55
6:07 min/km
1304
277
00:06:18.05
4:35 min/km
1286
275
1292
83
Lauren HANSON
Lauren HANSON #83
Female U/19
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
239
(1292)
U/19
239
00:05:30.44
Female
1292
ALL SAINTS'
5
5:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:38.51
5:54 min/km
1181
226
00:06:37.96
4:50 min/km
1422
260
1291
3873
Ellie DOBSON
Ellie DOBSON #3873
Female U/14
00:16:14.98
00:16:14.98
275
(1291)
U/14
275
00:05:18.89
Female
1291
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
5:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:13.14
6:16 min/km
1372
297
00:06:01.84
4:24 min/km
1146
247
1290
3562
Isabelle READ
Isabelle READ #3562
Female U/14
00:16:14.98
00:16:14.98
274
(1290)
U/14
274
00:05:18.89
Female
1290
ST JAMES'
2
5:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:12.34
6:15 min/km
1367
293
00:06:02.64
4:24 min/km
1152
249
1289
3205
Sarah CHEN
Sarah CHEN #3205
Female U/19
00:16:14.24
00:16:14.24
238
(1289)
U/19
238
00:05:28.20
Female
1289
SERVITE
6
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:07.36
6:12 min/km
1344
247
00:06:06.87
4:27 min/km
1193
211
1288
4248
Emma ROSSON
Emma ROSSON #4248
Female U/13
00:16:14.11
00:16:14.11
300
(1288)
U/13
300
00:05:03.58
Female
1288
TRANBY
5
5:24 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:55.50
6:05 min/km
1289
299
00:06:18.61
4:36 min/km
1292
304
1287
2962
Cassia LARGE
Cassia LARGE #2962
Female U/19
00:16:13.98
00:16:13.98
237
(1287)
U/19
237
00:05:27.95
Female
1287
PRENDIVILLE
7
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:48.66
6:01 min/km
1249
234
00:06:25.32
4:41 min/km
1344
246
1286
3204
Mia GERMANO
Mia GERMANO #3204
Female U/13
00:16:13.30
00:16:13.30
299
(1286)
U/13
299
00:05:02.77
Female
1286
SERVITE
4
5:24 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:36.03
5:53 min/km
1164
257
00:06:37.27
4:49 min/km
1420
324
1285
2286
Rebecca THOMAS
Rebecca THOMAS #2286
Female U/16
00:16:13.08
00:16:13.08
225
(1285)
U/16
225
00:06:14.65
Female
1285
MATER DEI
5
5:24 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:55.65
6:05 min/km
1290
223
00:06:17.43
4:35 min/km
1279
230
1284
4218
Charlotte SMOKER
Charlotte SMOKER #4218
Female U/16
00:16:12.87
00:16:12.87
224
(1284)
U/16
224
00:06:14.44
Female
1284
THORNLIE
3
5:24 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:57.07
6:06 min/km
1297
227
00:06:15.80
4:34 min/km
1263
225
1283
1205
Angelina BLASKOVIC
Angelina BLASKOVIC #1205
Female U/15
00:16:12.72
00:16:12.72
253
(1283)
U/15
253
00:05:30.05
Female
1283
IMMACULATE HEART
1
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:17.73
6:18 min/km
1391
269
00:05:54.99
4:19 min/km
1078
202
1282
1412
Emily COOPER
Emily COOPER #1412
Female U/13
00:16:12.27
00:16:12.27
298
(1282)
U/13
298
00:05:01.75
Female
1282
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
5:24 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:44.54
5:58 min/km
1228
284
00:06:27.73
4:43 min/km
1365
318
1281
319
Emily BOYLE
Emily BOYLE #319
Female U/14
00:16:12.05
00:16:12.05
273
(1281)
U/14
273
00:05:15.96
Female
1281
CAREY BAPTIST
5
5:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:02.81
6:09 min/km
1321
282
00:06:09.24
4:29 min/km
1210
261
1280
3016
Abigail SPIES
Abigail SPIES #3016
Female U/16
00:16:11.86
00:16:11.86
223
(1280)
U/16
223
00:06:13.43
Female
1280
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:54.84
6:04 min/km
1286
221
00:06:17.02
4:35 min/km
1273
228
1279
2395
Jimena DIAZ-CUBAS
Jimena DIAZ-CUBAS #2395
Female U/14
00:16:11.80
00:16:11.80
272
(1279)
U/14
272
00:05:15.71
Female
1279
MERCEDES
5
5:23 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:46.79
5:59 min/km
1243
268
00:06:25.01
4:41 min/km
1342
285
1278
4077
Georgia MCEVOY
Georgia MCEVOY #4077
Female U/19
00:16:11.77
00:16:11.77
236
(1278)
U/19
236
00:05:25.74
Female
1278
SWAN CHRISTIAN
5
5:23 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:17.31
6:18 min/km
1389
257
00:05:54.46
4:18 min/km
1073
182
1277
1636
Chloe MIHIC
Chloe MIHIC #1636
Female U/15
00:16:11.71
00:16:11.71
252
(1277)
U/15
252
00:05:29.04
Female
1277
KINGSWAY
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:00.46
6:08 min/km
1311
255
00:06:11.25
4:30 min/km
1223
233
1276
1331
Ayeh ABYAZANI
Ayeh ABYAZANI #1331
Female U/16
00:16:11.65
00:16:11.65
222
(1276)
U/16
222
00:06:13.22
Female
1276
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
5:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:17.14
6:18 min/km
1388
250
00:05:54.50
4:18 min/km
1074
190
1275
3786
Claudia DIDIWIK
Claudia DIDIWIK #3786
Female U/13
00:16:11.07
00:16:11.07
297
(1275)
U/13
297
00:05:00.55
Female
1275
ST NORBERT
4
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:45.13
5:58 min/km
1236
288
00:06:25.94
4:41 min/km
1347
312
1274
4114
Chelsea TRENT
Chelsea TRENT #4114
Female U/14
00:16:10.72
00:16:10.72
271
(1274)
U/14
271
00:05:14.63
Female
1274
SWAN VALLEY
5
5:23 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:58.55
6:07 min/km
1305
278
00:06:12.17
4:31 min/km
1232
265
1273
1945
Amelia COURT
Amelia COURT #1945
Female U/13
00:16:10.26
00:16:10.26
296
(1273)
U/13
296
00:04:59.74
Female
1273
LIVING WATERS
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:43.30
5:57 min/km
1215
277
00:06:26.96
4:42 min/km
1358
314
1272
880
Delene MANUEL
Delene MANUEL #880
Female U/19
00:16:10.19
00:16:10.19
235
(1272)
U/19
235
00:05:24.15
Female
1272
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:38.12
5:54 min/km
1177
225
00:06:32.06
4:46 min/km
1386
255
1271
3890
Kayla VAN DEN HEEVA
Kayla VAN DEN HEEVA #3890
Female U/15
00:16:09.84
00:16:09.84
251
(1271)
U/15
251
00:05:27.16
Female
1271
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:45.86
5:59 min/km
1238
246
00:06:23.97
4:40 min/km
1332
255
1270
3377
Emily WATSON
Emily WATSON #3377
Female U/16
00:16:09.83
00:16:09.83
221
(1270)
U/16
221
00:06:11.40
Female
1270
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:49.35
6:01 min/km
1253
211
00:06:20.48
4:37 min/km
1307
238
1269
3814
Lena HOBBS
Lena HOBBS #3814
Female U/15
00:16:09.34
00:16:09.34
250
(1269)
U/15
250
00:05:26.66
Female
1269
ST NORBERT
5
5:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:46.98
6:00 min/km
1245
247
00:06:22.35
4:39 min/km
1320
249
1268
3818
Stephanie EARSMAN
Stephanie EARSMAN #3818
Female U/15
00:16:08.46
00:16:08.46
249
(1268)
U/15
249
00:05:25.79
Female
1268
ST NORBERT
4
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:50.91
6:02 min/km
1260
249
00:06:17.54
4:35 min/km
1281
240
1267
2056
Natasha HUBYCKI
Natasha HUBYCKI #2056
Female U/15
00:16:08.46
00:16:08.46
248
(1267)
U/15
248
00:05:25.79
Female
1267
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:56.20
6:05 min/km
1292
254
00:06:12.26
4:31 min/km
1233
234
1266
3820
Olivia KNIGHT
Olivia KNIGHT #3820
Female U/15
00:16:08.26
00:16:08.26
247
(1266)
U/15
247
00:05:25.59
Female
1266
ST NORBERT
3
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:48.98
6:01 min/km
1250
248
00:06:19.27
4:36 min/km
1301
244
1265
2077
Philippa HERRING
Philippa HERRING #2077
Female U/19
00:16:08.18
00:16:08.18
234
(1265)
U/19
234
00:05:22.14
Female
1265
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
5:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:53.13
6:03 min/km
1272
239
00:06:15.04
4:33 min/km
1254
228
1264
1397
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #1397
Female U/19
00:16:07.98
00:16:07.98
233
(1264)
U/19
233
00:05:21.95
Female
1264
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
5:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:43.66
5:58 min/km
1217
229
00:06:24.32
4:40 min/km
1338
242
1263
1428
Tullee DAVIS-BOWLER
Tullee DAVIS-BOWLER #1428
Female U/14
00:16:07.87
00:16:07.87
270
(1263)
U/14
270
00:05:11.78
Female
1263
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:09.09
6:13 min/km
1350
290
00:05:58.78
4:21 min/km
1116
241
1262
1209
Chloe METCALFE
Chloe METCALFE #1209
Female U/16
00:16:05.90
00:16:05.90
220
(1262)
U/16
220
00:06:07.47
Female
1262
IMMACULATE HEART
1
5:21 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:52.22
6:03 min/km
1267
216
00:06:13.67
4:32 min/km
1242
221
1261
992
Emily PARNELL
Emily PARNELL #992
Female U/15
00:16:05.21
00:16:05.21
246
(1261)
U/15
246
00:05:22.54
Female
1261
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:37.49
5:54 min/km
1171
235
00:06:27.72
4:43 min/km
1364
258
1260
2415
Julia MEZZATESTA
Julia MEZZATESTA #2415
Female U/16
00:16:05.15
00:16:05.15
219
(1260)
U/16
219
00:06:06.72
Female
1260
MERCEDES
5
5:21 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:46.50
5:59 min/km
1241
209
00:06:18.65
4:36 min/km
1293
235
1259
686
Leah GRIFFITHS
Leah GRIFFITHS #686
Female U/16
00:16:04.77
00:16:04.77
218
(1259)
U/16
218
00:06:06.34
Female
1259
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2
5:21 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:52.61
6:03 min/km
1269
217
00:06:12.15
4:31 min/km
1231
219
1258
676
Vanessa SUMMERS
Vanessa SUMMERS #676
Female U/15
00:16:04.20
00:16:04.20
245
(1258)
U/15
245
00:05:21.53
Female
1258
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:01.87
6:09 min/km
1317
256
00:06:02.32
4:24 min/km
1149
216
1257
1433
Natalia BAXTER
Natalia BAXTER #1433
Female U/14
00:16:03.81
00:16:03.81
269
(1257)
U/14
269
00:05:07.71
Female
1257
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
5:21 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:06.48
6:12 min/km
1339
289
00:05:57.33
4:20 min/km
1102
237
1256
3859
Felicity PLEWRIGHT
Felicity PLEWRIGHT #3859
Female U/19
00:16:03.70
00:16:03.70
232
(1256)
U/19
232
00:05:17.67
Female
1256
ST NORBERT
3
5:21 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:49.28
6:01 min/km
1252
235
00:06:14.42
4:33 min/km
1249
224
1255
3100
Emily BRONKHORST
Emily BRONKHORST #3100
Female U/19
00:16:02.69
00:16:02.69
231
(1255)
U/19
231
00:05:16.65
Female
1255
REHOBOTH
3
5:20 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:37.52
5:54 min/km
1172
224
00:06:25.17
4:41 min/km
1343
245
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1954 items)