ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
36
37
38
Page 14 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
528
2647
Asha LAGUE
Asha LAGUE #2647
Female U/15
00:13:03.78
00:13:03.78
111
(528)
U/15
111
00:02:41.70
Female
528
PETER MOYES
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:13.68
4:26 min/km
482
103
482
00:05:50.10
4:15 min/km
597
121
597
544
2621
Isabella HENKEL
Isabella HENKEL #2621
Female U/13
00:13:05.87
00:13:05.87
131
(544)
U/13
131
00:03:02.05
Female
544
PETER MOYES
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:18.56
4:29 min/km
553
118
553
00:05:47.31
4:13 min/km
555
142
555
657
2661
Zoe BUSHELL
Zoe BUSHELL #2661
Female U/15
00:13:21.76
00:13:21.76
135
(657)
U/15
135
00:02:59.68
Female
657
PETER MOYES
5
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:11.42
4:24 min/km
459
100
459
00:06:10.33
4:30 min/km
860
182
860
985
2637
Andrea DRUMMOND
Andrea DRUMMOND #2637
Female U/14
00:14:12.76
00:14:12.76
215
(985)
U/14
215
00:04:38.26
Female
985
PETER MOYES
5
4:44 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:54.40
4:51 min/km
1015
217
1015
00:06:18.35
4:36 min/km
945
210
945
703
2638
Jenna BRONNUM-LEE
Jenna BRONNUM-LEE #2638
Female U/13
00:13:27.67
00:13:27.67
167
(703)
U/13
167
00:03:23.85
Female
703
PETER MOYES
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:24.21
4:32 min/km
627
138
627
00:06:03.46
4:25 min/km
779
187
779
638
2687
Demi BLANE
Demi BLANE #2687
Female U/16
00:13:18.88
00:13:18.88
100
(638)
U/16
100
00:03:05.33
Female
638
PETER MOYES
5
4:26 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:17.80
4:28 min/km
540
85
540
00:06:01.08
4:23 min/km
764
111
764
243
2690
Roxana SHERIFF
Roxana SHERIFF #2690
Female U/19
00:12:19.88
00:12:19.88
55
(243)
U/19
55
00:02:36.08
Female
243
PETER MOYES
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:47.42
4:09 min/km
210
55
210
00:05:32.46
4:02 min/km
327
63
327
721
2676
Lidia JONES
Lidia JONES #2676
Female U/16
00:13:30.89
00:13:30.89
109
(721)
U/16
109
00:03:17.34
Female
721
PETER MOYES
6
4:30 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:22.69
4:31 min/km
603
97
603
00:06:08.20
4:28 min/km
829
121
829
662
2670
Grace MONTEIRO
Grace MONTEIRO #2670
Female U/15
00:13:22.14
00:13:22.14
138
(662)
U/15
138
00:03:00.06
Female
662
PETER MOYES
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:21.06
4:30 min/km
579
124
579
00:06:01.07
4:23 min/km
763
161
763
248
2700
Olivia FOWLER
Olivia FOWLER #2700
Female U/19
00:12:21.66
00:12:21.66
57
(248)
U/19
57
00:02:37.87
Female
248
PETER MOYES
6
4:07 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:49.43
4:11 min/km
232
60
232
00:05:32.23
4:02 min/km
324
62
324
1281
2632
Amber-Leigh BOSELEY
Amber-Leigh BOSELEY #2632
Female U/14
00:15:46.71
00:15:46.71
276
(1281)
U/14
276
00:06:12.22
Female
1281
PETER MOYES
6
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:26.53
5:10 min/km
1236
264
1236
00:07:20.18
5:21 min/km
1317
285
1317
990
2623
Jorda PETCHELL
Jorda PETCHELL #2623
Female U/13
00:14:13.67
00:14:13.67
235
(990)
U/13
235
00:04:09.84
Female
990
PETER MOYES
6
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:28.58
4:35 min/km
679
153
679
00:06:45.08
4:55 min/km
1146
276
1146
291
2697
Shawnie DUNHAM
Shawnie DUNHAM #2697
Female U/19
00:12:29.16
00:12:29.16
63
(291)
U/19
63
00:02:45.37
Female
291
PETER MOYES
7
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:54.47
4:14 min/km
281
67
281
00:05:34.69
4:04 min/km
363
67
363
380
2693
Katie ROBERTSON
Katie ROBERTSON #2693
Female U/19
00:12:42.33
00:12:42.33
78
(380)
U/19
78
00:02:58.54
Female
380
PETER MOYES
8
4:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:55.49
4:14 min/km
292
70
292
00:05:46.84
4:13 min/km
542
95
542
2615
Caitlin GASCOIGNE
Caitlin GASCOIGNE #2615
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 9 U19
2608
Ashleigh WATSON
Ashleigh WATSON #2608
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 9 U19
2611
Malena NATYNCZYK OLIVERAS
Malena NATYNCZYK OLIVERAS #2611
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 9 U19
2600
Emma GOLDSTONE
Emma GOLDSTONE #2600
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 7 U16
2557
Ava JENKIN
Ava JENKIN #2557
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 1 U13
2581
Jade WHITTLETON
Jade WHITTLETON #2581
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 3 U14
870
2579
Emilie KERMATH
Emilie KERMATH #2579
Female U/14
00:13:52.56
00:13:52.56
194
(870)
U/14
194
00:04:18.06
Female
870
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:30.80
4:36 min/km
715
142
715
00:06:21.76
4:38 min/km
973
215
973
362
2565
Sarah MULLINEUX
Sarah MULLINEUX #2565
Female U/13
00:12:39.13
00:12:39.13
71
(362)
U/13
71
00:02:35.31
Female
362
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.61
4:27 min/km
522
108
522
00:05:22.52
3:55 min/km
215
44
215
1258
2597
Georgia JOHNSON
Georgia JOHNSON #2597
Female U/16
00:15:33.94
00:15:33.94
220
(1258)
U/16
220
00:05:20.39
Female
1258
PETER CARNLEY
1
5:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:17.10
5:04 min/km
1189
210
1189
00:07:16.84
5:18 min/km
1300
227
1300
15
2588
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #2588
Female U/15
00:10:44.30
00:10:44.30
5
(15)
U/15
5
00:00:22.22
Female
15
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:56.35
3:38 min/km
14
4
14
00:04:47.94
3:30 min/km
16
5
16
1418
2609
Hannah KRUGER
Hannah KRUGER #2609
Female U/19
00:18:24.37
00:18:24.37
264
(1418)
U/19
264
00:08:40.57
Female
1418
PETER CARNLEY
1
6:08 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:01.91
6:09 min/km
1407
264
1407
00:08:22.45
6:06 min/km
1420
265
1420
1427
2612
Jessica BUDD
Jessica BUDD #2612
Female U/19
00:20:04.85
00:20:04.85
266
(1427)
U/19
266
00:10:21.06
Female
1427
PETER CARNLEY
2
6:41 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:47.43
7:14 min/km
1426
266
1426
00:08:17.42
6:03 min/km
1414
262
1414
793
2595
Manaia DUFF-GROSVENOR
Manaia DUFF-GROSVENOR #2595
Female U/15
00:13:39.91
00:13:39.91
166
(793)
U/15
166
00:03:17.84
Female
793
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:33 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:54.33
4:51 min/km
1014
205
1014
00:05:45.58
4:12 min/km
521
110
521
1372
2604
Esther QUA QUA
Esther QUA QUA #2604
Female U/16
00:16:47.97
00:16:47.97
246
(1372)
U/16
246
00:06:34.42
Female
1372
PETER CARNLEY
2
5:35 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:02.43
5:32 min/km
1349
244
1349
00:07:45.54
5:39 min/km
1384
250
1384
580
2568
Charley MEYRICK
Charley MEYRICK #2568
Female U/13
00:13:11.42
00:13:11.42
143
(580)
U/13
143
00:03:07.60
Female
580
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:24.21
4:32 min/km
626
137
626
00:05:47.21
4:13 min/km
553
141
553
1160
2576
Jasmine LOPES
Jasmine LOPES #2576
Female U/14
00:14:55.21
00:14:55.21
253
(1160)
U/14
253
00:05:20.71
Female
1160
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:28.34
5:11 min/km
1243
267
1243
00:06:26.86
4:42 min/km
1011
221
1011
1189
2572
Linelle HUNT
Linelle HUNT #2572
Female U/14
00:15:03.97
00:15:03.97
261
(1189)
U/14
261
00:05:29.48
Female
1189
PETER CARNLEY
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:45.15
4:45 min/km
922
202
922
00:07:18.82
5:20 min/km
1308
281
1308
916
2564
Indigo MACKENZIE
Indigo MACKENZIE #2564
Female U/13
00:13:58.78
00:13:58.78
214
(916)
U/13
214
00:03:54.96
Female
916
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:39 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:49.56
4:48 min/km
962
226
962
00:06:09.22
4:29 min/km
842
203
842
946
2593
Jazmyn FRANCIS
Jazmyn FRANCIS #2593
Female U/15
00:14:04.12
00:14:04.12
198
(946)
U/15
198
00:03:42.05
Female
946
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:54.68
4:51 min/km
1018
206
1018
00:06:09.44
4:29 min/km
847
179
847
1429
2601
Tayla MCKAY
Tayla MCKAY #2601
Female U/16
00:20:05.97
00:20:05.97
259
(1429)
U/16
259
00:09:52.42
Female
1429
PETER CARNLEY
3
6:41 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:59.18
7:21 min/km
1428
259
1428
00:08:06.79
5:55 min/km
1400
255
1400
1428
2617
Hollie ZARAGOZA
Hollie ZARAGOZA #2617
Female U/19
00:20:04.86
00:20:04.86
267
(1428)
U/19
267
00:10:21.06
Female
1428
PETER CARNLEY
3
6:41 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:47.64
7:14 min/km
1427
267
1427
00:08:17.21
6:02 min/km
1413
261
1413
1430
2596
Jaqueline SMITH
Jaqueline SMITH #2596
Female U/16
00:20:12.95
00:20:12.95
260
(1430)
U/16
260
00:09:59.40
Female
1430
PETER CARNLEY
4
6:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:12:00.71
7:22 min/km
1430
261
1430
00:08:12.23
5:59 min/km
1409
258
1409
1282
2591
Emily PHILIPPE
Emily PHILIPPE #2591
Female U/15
00:15:46.82
00:15:46.82
250
(1282)
U/15
250
00:05:24.74
Female
1282
PETER CARNLEY
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:30.68
5:13 min/km
1258
249
1258
00:07:16.13
5:18 min/km
1297
256
1297
938
2562
Mia DORANT
Mia DORANT #2562
Female U/13
00:14:02.42
00:14:02.42
218
(938)
U/13
218
00:03:58.60
Female
938
PETER CARNLEY
4
4:40 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:34.22
4:38 min/km
779
178
779
00:06:28.20
4:43 min/km
1023
245
1023
1198
2583
Abbey NICHOLS
Abbey NICHOLS #2583
Female U/14
00:15:07.22
00:15:07.22
264
(1198)
U/14
264
00:05:32.72
Female
1198
PETER CARNLEY
4
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:34.90
5:15 min/km
1276
271
1276
00:06:32.31
4:46 min/km
1061
233
1061
1301
2587
Laila BOLDISON
Laila BOLDISON #2587
Female U/15
00:15:52.31
00:15:52.31
254
(1301)
U/15
254
00:05:30.24
Female
1301
PETER CARNLEY
5
5:17 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:39.67
5:18 min/km
1292
256
1292
00:07:12.64
5:15 min/km
1285
252
1285
1199
2580
Briah ATKINS
Briah ATKINS #2580
Female U/14
00:15:07.24
00:15:07.24
265
(1199)
U/14
265
00:05:32.75
Female
1199
PETER CARNLEY
5
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:45.84
5:22 min/km
1321
280
1321
00:06:21.40
4:38 min/km
970
213
970
1122
2559
Jennai MALAQUIN
Jennai MALAQUIN #2559
Female U/13
00:14:46.88
00:14:46.88
257
(1122)
U/13
257
00:04:43.05
Female
1122
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:55 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:13.48
5:02 min/km
1169
262
1169
00:06:33.39
4:47 min/km
1069
261
1069
1431
2603
Isabella STEVENS
Isabella STEVENS #2603
Female U/16
00:20:13.46
00:20:13.46
261
(1431)
U/16
261
00:09:59.91
Female
1431
PETER CARNLEY
5
6:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:12:00.30
7:21 min/km
1429
260
1429
00:08:13.16
5:59 min/km
1412
259
1412
1318
2592
Alisha HUSSEY
Alisha HUSSEY #2592
Female U/15
00:16:03.73
00:16:03.73
259
(1318)
U/15
259
00:05:41.66
Female
1318
PETER CARNLEY
6
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:38.67
5:18 min/km
1287
255
1287
00:07:25.06
5:24 min/km
1338
264
1338
1316
2560
Bridie JONES
Bridie JONES #2560
Female U/13
00:16:03.29
00:16:03.29
296
(1316)
U/13
296
00:05:59.46
Female
1316
PETER CARNLEY
6
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:28.31
5:48 min/km
1388
310
1388
00:06:34.97
4:48 min/km
1084
265
1084
1356
2577
Emily ORFINEJAD
Emily ORFINEJAD #2577
Female U/14
00:16:28.96
00:16:28.96
290
(1356)
U/14
290
00:06:54.46
Female
1356
PETER CARNLEY
6
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:45.64
5:22 min/km
1319
279
1319
00:07:43.32
5:38 min/km
1381
296
1381
2537
Chantal FAUNDEZ
Chantal FAUNDEZ #2537
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
NEWMAN
Wave 9 U19
2542
Georgia WEBB
Georgia WEBB #2542
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
NEWMAN
Wave 3 U14
2508
Megan PETHIC
Megan PETHIC #2508
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
NEWMAN
Wave 7 U16
2509
Anthea TODMAN
Anthea TODMAN #2509
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
NEWMAN
Wave 7 U16
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
36
37
38
Page 14 of 38 (1886 items)