ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
36
37
38
Page 14 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
651
3810
Dakota WINTER
Dakota WINTER #3810
Female U/15
00:13:21.13
00:13:21.13
134
(651)
U/15
134
00:02:59.05
Female
651
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:23.09
4:31 min/km
605
127
605
00:05:58.04
4:21 min/km
728
155
728
652
732
Gazelle VERSTER
Gazelle VERSTER #732
Female U/13
00:13:21.18
00:13:21.18
156
(652)
U/13
156
00:03:17.35
Female
652
FOUNDATION
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:23.57
4:32 min/km
613
134
613
00:05:57.61
4:21 min/km
725
179
725
653
3579
Chloe UGLE
Chloe UGLE #3579
Female U/14
00:13:21.38
00:13:21.38
146
(653)
U/14
146
00:03:46.88
Female
653
ST NORBERT
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:41.71
4:43 min/km
875
186
875
00:05:39.67
4:07 min/km
442
109
442
654
1994
Isabella TAYLOR
Isabella TAYLOR #1994
Female U/13
00:13:21.40
00:13:21.40
157
(654)
U/13
157
00:03:17.57
Female
654
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:33.42
4:38 min/km
766
174
766
00:05:47.97
4:13 min/km
564
145
564
655
2885
Dianna BROADHURST
Dianna BROADHURST #2885
Female U/13
00:13:21.41
00:13:21.41
158
(655)
U/13
158
00:03:17.58
Female
655
SACRED HEART
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:31.74
4:37 min/km
735
167
735
00:05:49.66
4:15 min/km
592
151
592
656
2112
Kiara BINGHAM
Kiara BINGHAM #2112
Female U/14
00:13:21.58
00:13:21.58
147
(656)
U/14
147
00:03:47.09
Female
656
MATER DEI
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:31.42
4:36 min/km
728
147
728
00:05:50.16
4:15 min/km
600
141
600
657
2661
Zoe BUSHELL
Zoe BUSHELL #2661
Female U/15
00:13:21.76
00:13:21.76
135
(657)
U/15
135
00:02:59.68
Female
657
PETER MOYES
5
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:11.42
4:24 min/km
459
100
459
00:06:10.33
4:30 min/km
860
182
860
658
127
Anoon DEKUEK
Anoon DEKUEK #127
Female U/15
00:13:21.83
00:13:21.83
136
(658)
U/15
136
00:02:59.75
Female
658
ARANMORE
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:30.85
4:36 min/km
716
156
716
00:05:50.98
4:16 min/km
611
126
611
659
3816
Morgan STYLES
Morgan STYLES #3816
Female U/19
00:13:21.91
00:13:21.91
118
(659)
U/19
118
00:03:38.12
Female
659
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:13.85
4:26 min/km
483
101
483
00:06:08.06
4:28 min/km
826
144
826
660
1462
Abigail DAVIES
Abigail DAVIES #1462
Female U/15
00:13:21.93
00:13:21.93
137
(660)
U/15
137
00:02:59.85
Female
660
KINGSWAY
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:27.16
4:34 min/km
666
141
666
00:05:54.76
4:18 min/km
675
144
675
661
1215
Alexis CORBETT
Alexis CORBETT #1215
Female U/14
00:13:21.99
00:13:21.99
148
(661)
U/14
148
00:03:47.50
Female
661
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:32.40
4:37 min/km
744
150
744
00:05:49.59
4:15 min/km
591
139
591
662
2670
Grace MONTEIRO
Grace MONTEIRO #2670
Female U/15
00:13:22.14
00:13:22.14
138
(662)
U/15
138
00:03:00.06
Female
662
PETER MOYES
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:21.06
4:30 min/km
579
124
579
00:06:01.07
4:23 min/km
763
161
763
663
1157
Carla VO
Carla VO #1157
Female U/15
00:13:22.14
00:13:22.14
139
(663)
U/15
139
00:03:00.06
Female
663
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:29.62
4:35 min/km
696
151
696
00:05:52.52
4:17 min/km
639
134
639
664
3623
Sophie SPANGHERO
Sophie SPANGHERO #3623
Female U/19
00:13:22.16
00:13:22.16
119
(664)
U/19
119
00:03:38.36
Female
664
ST NORBERT
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:23.94
4:32 min/km
623
124
623
00:05:58.21
4:21 min/km
731
124
731
665
2105
Devin MIDDLETON
Devin MIDDLETON #2105
Female U/13
00:13:22.17
00:13:22.17
159
(665)
U/13
159
00:03:18.35
Female
665
MATER DEI
5
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:38.09
4:41 min/km
830
194
830
00:05:44.08
4:11 min/km
504
126
504
666
945
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #945
Female U/14
00:13:22.39
00:13:22.39
149
(666)
U/14
149
00:03:47.90
Female
666
HOLY CROSS
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:31.88
4:37 min/km
740
149
740
00:05:50.51
4:15 min/km
605
143
605
667
1133
Layla ZERKANI
Layla ZERKANI #1133
Female U/13
00:13:22.42
00:13:22.42
160
(667)
U/13
160
00:03:18.60
Female
667
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:26.05
4:33 min/km
647
146
647
00:05:56.37
4:20 min/km
699
172
699
668
3071
Hannah GREENHALGH
Hannah GREENHALGH #3071
Female U/16
00:13:22.55
00:13:22.55
101
(668)
U/16
101
00:03:09.00
Female
668
SERVITE
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:25.43
4:33 min/km
638
104
638
00:05:57.12
4:20 min/km
712
101
712
669
3745
Samantha ROSS
Samantha ROSS #3745
Female U/15
00:13:22.75
00:13:22.75
140
(669)
U/15
140
00:03:00.67
Female
669
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:55.31
4:51 min/km
1022
207
1022
00:05:27.44
3:59 min/km
260
55
260
670
3277
Samantha SCOTT
Samantha SCOTT #3277
Female U/13
00:13:22.90
00:13:22.90
161
(670)
U/13
161
00:03:19.07
Female
670
ST BRIGID'S
5
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:25.82
4:33 min/km
642
144
642
00:05:57.07
4:20 min/km
710
175
710
671
998
Caitlyn MCKENZIE
Caitlyn MCKENZIE #998
Female U/19
00:13:22.91
00:13:22.91
120
(671)
U/19
120
00:03:39.12
Female
671
HOLY CROSS
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:22.17
4:31 min/km
599
122
599
00:06:00.74
4:23 min/km
759
130
759
672
3752
Bree ELLIOTT
Bree ELLIOTT #3752
Female U/15
00:13:23.35
00:13:23.35
141
(672)
U/15
141
00:03:01.28
Female
672
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:32.89
4:37 min/km
757
164
757
00:05:50.46
4:15 min/km
603
124
603
673
2743
Rachel NORIS
Rachel NORIS #2743
Female U/16
00:13:23.52
00:13:23.52
102
(673)
U/16
102
00:03:09.97
Female
673
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:27 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:26.59
4:33 min/km
654
108
654
00:05:56.93
4:20 min/km
706
99
706
674
772
Courtney COLEMEN
Courtney COLEMEN #772
Female U/14
00:13:23.61
00:13:23.61
150
(674)
U/14
150
00:03:49.12
Female
674
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:25.10
4:33 min/km
634
131
634
00:05:58.51
4:21 min/km
736
170
736
675
3238
Ariana STAMELOS
Ariana STAMELOS #3238
Female U/13
00:13:23.65
00:13:23.65
162
(675)
U/13
162
00:03:19.83
Female
675
ST ANDREW'S
4
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:26.82
4:34 min/km
660
149
660
00:05:56.83
4:20 min/km
705
173
705
676
3925
Mienke FOURIE
Mienke FOURIE #3925
Female U/15
00:13:23.79
00:13:23.79
142
(676)
U/15
142
00:03:01.71
Female
676
THORNLIE
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:24.94
4:32 min/km
631
136
631
00:05:58.84
4:21 min/km
738
157
738
677
1691
Ava BUSHBY
Ava BUSHBY #1691
Female U/15
00:13:23.99
00:13:23.99
143
(677)
U/15
143
00:03:01.91
Female
677
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:44.93
4:45 min/km
917
183
917
00:05:39.06
4:07 min/km
433
89
433
678
484
Lynda DICHIERA
Lynda DICHIERA #484
Female U/19
00:13:24.15
00:13:24.15
121
(678)
U/19
121
00:03:40.36
Female
678
CHISHOLM
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:34.92
4:39 min/km
786
147
786
00:05:49.23
4:14 min/km
589
102
589
679
1908
Hannah BARKER
Hannah BARKER #1908
Female U/14
00:13:24.63
00:13:24.63
151
(679)
U/14
151
00:03:50.14
Female
679
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:35.97
4:39 min/km
797
164
797
00:05:48.66
4:14 min/km
575
135
575
680
2432
Alyssa HEARNE
Alyssa HEARNE #2432
Female U/15
00:13:24.81
00:13:24.81
144
(680)
U/15
144
00:03:02.74
Female
680
NAGLE
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:37.93
4:40 min/km
829
176
829
00:05:46.88
4:13 min/km
546
113
546
681
2086
Ella GINBEY
Ella GINBEY #2086
Female U/19
00:13:25.15
00:13:25.15
122
(681)
U/19
122
00:03:41.36
Female
681
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:36.43
4:40 min/km
809
148
809
00:05:48.72
4:14 min/km
578
100
578
682
3687
Emma JORGENSEN
Emma JORGENSEN #3687
Female U/19
00:13:25.24
00:13:25.24
123
(682)
U/19
123
00:03:41.45
Female
682
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:28 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:28.89
4:35 min/km
684
132
684
00:05:56.34
4:20 min/km
697
118
697
683
2063
Melanie LUCAS
Melanie LUCAS #2063
Female U/19
00:13:25.47
00:13:25.47
124
(683)
U/19
124
00:03:41.67
Female
683
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:18.13
4:28 min/km
549
112
549
00:06:07.33
4:28 min/km
819
142
819
684
3000
Annaya PATEMAN
Annaya PATEMAN #3000
Female U/15
00:13:25.62
00:13:25.62
145
(684)
U/15
145
00:03:03.55
Female
684
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
4:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:23.90
4:32 min/km
621
133
621
00:06:01.72
4:24 min/km
769
163
769
685
3185
Charli WAINWRIGHT
Charli WAINWRIGHT #3185
Female U/14
00:13:25.66
00:13:25.66
152
(685)
U/14
152
00:03:51.17
Female
685
SOUTH COAST
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:33.66
4:38 min/km
770
157
770
00:05:52.00
4:16 min/km
630
148
630
686
1669
Amy-Louise RACKHAM
Amy-Louise RACKHAM #1669
Female U/13
00:13:25.93
00:13:25.93
163
(686)
U/13
163
00:03:22.11
Female
686
LAKE JOONDALUP
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:37.28
4:40 min/km
819
190
819
00:05:48.65
4:14 min/km
574
147
574
687
2441
Sophie VINCE
Sophie VINCE #2441
Female U/16
00:13:26.22
00:13:26.22
103
(687)
U/16
103
00:03:12.67
Female
687
NAGLE
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:36.07
4:39 min/km
801
136
801
00:05:50.15
4:15 min/km
598
81
598
688
1901
Brooke MICHAELS
Brooke MICHAELS #1901
Female U/14
00:13:26.23
00:13:26.23
153
(688)
U/14
153
00:03:51.74
Female
688
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:35.98
4:39 min/km
798
165
798
00:05:50.25
4:15 min/km
601
142
601
689
1104
Larissa HUGHES
Larissa HUGHES #1104
Female U/15
00:13:26.38
00:13:26.38
146
(689)
U/15
146
00:03:04.30
Female
689
JOHN PAUL
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:50.90
4:48 min/km
977
199
977
00:05:35.47
4:04 min/km
378
77
378
690
2733
Alyssa BURGESS
Alyssa BURGESS #2733
Female U/15
00:13:26.44
00:13:26.44
147
(690)
U/15
147
00:03:04.36
Female
690
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:28.99
4:35 min/km
688
149
688
00:05:57.44
4:20 min/km
721
153
721
691
2910
Lauren VLADICH
Lauren VLADICH #2910
Female U/15
00:13:26.64
00:13:26.64
148
(691)
U/15
148
00:03:04.56
Female
691
SACRED HEART
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:15.46
4:27 min/km
507
107
507
00:06:11.17
4:30 min/km
869
184
869
692
3966
Emily DAWSON
Emily DAWSON #3966
Female U/13
00:13:26.67
00:13:26.67
164
(692)
U/13
164
00:03:22.85
Female
692
TRANBY
1
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:42.20
4:43 min/km
886
207
886
00:05:44.47
4:11 min/km
509
129
509
693
827
Arielle HOCKEY
Arielle HOCKEY #827
Female U/14
00:13:26.70
00:13:26.70
154
(693)
U/14
154
00:03:52.21
Female
693
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:26.72
4:34 min/km
656
136
656
00:05:59.98
4:22 min/km
751
176
751
694
2927
Sienna BILCHURIS
Sienna BILCHURIS #2927
Female U/16
00:13:26.77
00:13:26.77
104
(694)
U/16
104
00:03:13.22
Female
694
SACRED HEART
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:09.86
4:23 min/km
440
72
440
00:06:16.90
4:35 min/km
930
141
930
695
1163
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #1163
Female U/15
00:13:27.04
00:13:27.04
149
(695)
U/15
149
00:03:04.96
Female
695
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:30.24
4:36 min/km
708
153
708
00:05:56.79
4:20 min/km
703
151
703
696
4091
Molly BREEN
Molly BREEN #4091
Female U/19
00:13:27.11
00:13:27.11
125
(696)
U/19
125
00:03:43.31
Female
696
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:29 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:29.92
4:36 min/km
701
138
701
00:05:57.18
4:20 min/km
713
121
713
697
1503
Arabella MCANDREW
Arabella MCANDREW #1503
Female U/13
00:13:27.12
00:13:27.12
165
(697)
U/13
165
00:03:23.30
Female
697
KOLBE
3
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:23.08
4:31 min/km
604
132
604
00:06:04.04
4:25 min/km
785
189
785
698
2345
Bethany HANNEN-WILLIAMS
Bethany HANNEN-WILLIAMS #2345
Female U/13
00:13:27.13
00:13:27.13
166
(698)
U/13
166
00:03:23.31
Female
698
MUNDARING
2
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:41.07
4:42 min/km
869
202
869
00:05:46.06
4:12 min/km
533
136
533
699
2436
Abi COCKING
Abi COCKING #2436
Female U/16
00:13:27.44
00:13:27.44
105
(699)
U/16
105
00:03:13.89
Female
699
NAGLE
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:32.92
4:37 min/km
759
126
759
00:05:54.51
4:18 min/km
667
93
667
700
670
Tenaya SCHOLTEN
Tenaya SCHOLTEN #670
Female U/14
00:13:27.48
00:13:27.48
155
(700)
U/14
155
00:03:52.99
Female
700
EMMANUEL
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:40.63
4:42 min/km
862
184
862
00:05:46.85
4:13 min/km
545
123
545
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
36
37
38
Page 14 of 38 (1886 items)