ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
38
39
40
Page 13 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
601
1243
Ella KERR
Ella KERR #1243
Female U/16
00:13:30.72
00:13:30.72
113
(601)
U/16
113
Female
601
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:30 min/km
00:08:11.79
601
115
601
00:05:18.93
605
105
605
602
3186
Bec ORTON
Bec ORTON #3186
Female U/19
00:13:30.73
00:13:30.73
102
(602)
U/19
102
Female
602
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:30 min/km
00:08:14.11
630
109
630
00:05:16.62
562
90
562
603
1465
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #1465
Female U/13
00:13:30.89
00:13:30.89
133
(603)
U/13
133
Female
603
JOHN XXIII
7
4:30 min/km
00:08:17.21
669
149
669
00:05:13.68
518
125
518
604
1954
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1954
Female U/19
00:13:30.98
00:13:30.98
103
(604)
U/19
103
Female
604
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:30 min/km
00:08:05.77
527
99
527
00:05:25.20
696
115
696
605
1957
Cassandra MADDEN
Cassandra MADDEN #1957
Female U/19
00:13:31.21
00:13:31.21
104
(605)
U/19
104
Female
605
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:30 min/km
00:08:01.39
462
90
462
00:05:29.82
774
134
774
606
2850
Phoebe FITZHARDINGE
Phoebe FITZHARDINGE #2850
Female U/15
00:13:31.30
00:13:31.30
119
(606)
U/15
119
Female
606
NEWMAN
7
4:30 min/km
00:08:11.01
590
109
590
00:05:20.29
631
125
631
607
1208
Carah LOUW
Carah LOUW #1208
Female U/13
00:13:31.48
00:13:31.48
134
(607)
U/13
134
Female
607
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
4:30 min/km
00:08:17.48
675
151
675
00:05:13.99
522
127
522
608
3169
Sarah BEVAN
Sarah BEVAN #3169
Female U/16
00:13:31.57
00:13:31.57
114
(608)
U/16
114
Female
608
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:30 min/km
00:08:10.36
575
104
575
00:05:21.21
647
113
647
609
1223
Neve EPIS
Neve EPIS #1223
Female U/16
00:13:31.73
00:13:31.73
115
(609)
U/16
115
Female
609
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:30 min/km
00:08:24.41
754
137
754
00:05:07.32
401
68
401
610
3225
Kara GODLEY
Kara GODLEY #3225
Female U/14
00:13:31.81
00:13:31.81
138
(610)
U/14
138
Female
610
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:30 min/km
00:08:18.13
684
147
684
00:05:13.68
519
119
519
611
3389
Jasmine ROADES
Jasmine ROADES #3389
Female U/13
00:13:31.89
00:13:31.89
135
(611)
U/13
135
Female
611
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:30 min/km
00:07:55.92
400
91
400
00:05:35.97
876
206
876
612
1699
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #1699
Female U/13
00:13:31.91
00:13:31.91
136
(612)
U/13
136
Female
612
KOLBE
3
4:30 min/km
00:08:02.34
471
106
471
00:05:29.57
770
181
770
613
2448
Paige THOMAS
Paige THOMAS #2448
Female U/14
00:13:31.95
00:13:31.95
139
(613)
U/14
139
Female
613
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:30 min/km
00:08:17.54
676
146
676
00:05:14.40
525
120
525
614
2009
Ximena COELLO
Ximena COELLO #2009
Female U/16
00:13:32.33
00:13:32.33
116
(614)
U/16
116
Female
614
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:30 min/km
00:08:14.86
644
129
644
00:05:17.47
579
102
579
615
3719
Shani FERGUSON
Shani FERGUSON #3719
Female U/16
00:13:32.34
00:13:32.34
117
(615)
U/16
117
Female
615
SACRED HEART
7
4:30 min/km
00:08:05.79
528
99
528
00:05:26.54
717
128
717
616
2421
Ella GINBEY
Ella GINBEY #2421
Female U/13
00:13:32.49
00:13:32.49
137
(616)
U/13
137
Female
616
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:30 min/km
00:08:28.48
797
195
797
00:05:04.01
343
77
343
617
2875
Abbie WATKINS
Abbie WATKINS #2875
Female U/16
00:13:32.75
00:13:32.75
118
(617)
U/16
118
Female
617
NEWMAN
4
4:30 min/km
00:08:03.54
495
96
495
00:05:29.20
764
135
764
618
1843
Georgia SWAN
Georgia SWAN #1843
Female U/15
00:13:32.87
00:13:32.87
120
(618)
U/15
120
Female
618
LA SALLE
3
4:30 min/km
00:08:12.86
614
115
614
00:05:20.01
628
124
628
619
4357
Orla YOUNG
Orla YOUNG #4357
Female U/15
00:13:33.17
00:13:33.17
121
(619)
U/15
121
Female
619
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:31 min/km
00:08:27.59
790
140
790
00:05:05.57
368
74
368
620
3100
Fishwick MEGAN
Fishwick MEGAN #3100
Female U/19
00:13:33.46
00:13:33.46
105
(620)
U/19
105
Female
620
PETER MOYES
7
4:31 min/km
00:08:09.04
560
105
560
00:05:24.41
689
112
689
621
4259
Ashley DAWSON
Ashley DAWSON #4259
Female U/14
00:13:33.59
00:13:33.59
140
(621)
U/14
140
Female
621
TRANBY
2
4:31 min/km
00:08:16.08
652
142
652
00:05:17.50
581
133
581
622
2684
Ciana MARTINUS
Ciana MARTINUS #2684
Female U/19
00:13:33.67
00:13:33.67
106
(622)
U/19
106
Female
622
MATER DEI
2
4:31 min/km
00:08:18.39
686
128
686
00:05:15.28
545
86
545
623
3358
Ashleigh PRINGLE
Ashleigh PRINGLE #3358
Female U/19
00:13:33.87
00:13:33.87
107
(623)
U/19
107
Female
623
ST BRIGIDS
3
4:31 min/km
00:08:07.60
548
102
548
00:05:26.27
709
121
709
624
4077
Mikayla HATTEN
Mikayla HATTEN #4077
Female U/16
00:13:34.17
00:13:34.17
119
(624)
U/16
119
Female
624
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
4:31 min/km
00:07:57.37
416
86
416
00:05:36.79
890
159
890
625
1475
Tori Cheyne HANLEY
Tori Cheyne HANLEY #1475
Female U/13
00:13:34.36
00:13:34.36
138
(625)
U/13
138
Female
625
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:31 min/km
00:08:26.17
776
186
776
00:05:08.19
421
98
421
626
4040
Cara-Anne KERR
Cara-Anne KERR #4040
Female U/13
00:13:34.73
00:13:34.73
139
(626)
U/13
139
Female
626
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
4:31 min/km
00:08:07.22
543
128
543
00:05:27.51
736
171
736
627
3
Hannah WHITE
Hannah WHITE #3
Female U/13
00:13:34.73
00:13:34.73
140
(627)
U/13
140
Female
627
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:31 min/km
00:08:06.98
540
127
540
00:05:27.75
742
173
742
628
1727
Karlie PINK
Karlie PINK #1727
Female U/14
00:13:34.84
00:13:34.84
141
(628)
U/14
141
Female
628
KOLBE
4
4:31 min/km
00:08:24.30
751
164
751
00:05:10.54
467
107
467
629
1338
Allegra ANTUNOVICH
Allegra ANTUNOVICH #1338
Female U/19
00:13:34.90
00:13:34.90
108
(629)
U/19
108
Female
629
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:31 min/km
00:08:19.36
699
133
699
00:05:15.53
547
87
547
630
1252
Rosalie GENT
Rosalie GENT #1252
Female U/19
00:13:34.97
00:13:34.97
109
(630)
U/19
109
Female
630
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:31 min/km
00:08:15.62
650
118
650
00:05:19.35
613
99
613
631
509
Ashleigh MACKENZIE
Ashleigh MACKENZIE #509
Female U/19
00:13:35.10
00:13:35.10
110
(631)
U/19
110
Female
631
CHISHOLM
3
4:31 min/km
00:08:02.47
473
91
473
00:05:32.62
821
142
821
632
1481
Scarlett THOMAS
Scarlett THOMAS #1481
Female U/13
00:13:35.19
00:13:35.19
141
(632)
U/13
141
Female
632
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:31 min/km
00:08:25.61
771
184
771
00:05:09.58
445
104
445
633
4287
Sophie WADDINGTON
Sophie WADDINGTON #4287
Female U/16
00:13:35.60
00:13:35.60
120
(633)
U/16
120
Female
633
TRANBY
1
4:31 min/km
00:08:13.61
624
124
624
00:05:21.99
662
117
662
634
504
Shoney OWENS
Shoney OWENS #504
Female U/19
00:13:36.11
00:13:36.11
111
(634)
U/19
111
Female
634
CHISHOLM
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:57.56
418
81
418
00:05:38.55
915
165
915
635
2209
Grace MYBURGH
Grace MYBURGH #2209
Female U/15
00:13:36.13
00:13:36.13
122
(635)
U/15
122
Female
635
MACKILLOP
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:02.59
477
92
477
00:05:33.53
844
167
844
636
4086
Georgina FULFORD
Georgina FULFORD #4086
Female U/19
00:13:36.23
00:13:36.23
112
(636)
U/19
112
Female
636
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:19.11
695
131
695
00:05:17.11
569
93
569
637
2483
Melanie LUCAS
Melanie LUCAS #2483
Female U/16
00:13:36.23
00:13:36.23
121
(637)
U/16
121
Female
637
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:32 min/km
00:08:24.90
760
140
760
00:05:11.32
471
83
471
638
2636
Gabrielle DESVEAUX
Gabrielle DESVEAUX #2636
Female U/14
00:13:36.30
00:13:36.30
142
(638)
U/14
142
Female
638
MATER DEI
6
4:32 min/km
00:08:09.09
562
119
562
00:05:27.21
730
164
730
639
3139
Burgess ALYSSA
Burgess ALYSSA #3139
Female U/14
00:13:36.72
00:13:36.72
143
(639)
U/14
143
Female
639
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:32 min/km
00:08:12.38
608
134
608
00:05:24.34
688
159
688
640
2225
Annaliese HARRIS
Annaliese HARRIS #2225
Female U/16
00:13:36.83
00:13:36.83
122
(640)
U/16
122
Female
640
MACKILLOP
4
4:32 min/km
00:08:10.75
585
111
585
00:05:26.07
708
126
708
641
4391
Ayla BRIDGER-MORGAN
Ayla BRIDGER-MORGAN #4391
Female U/19
00:13:36.93
00:13:36.93
113
(641)
U/19
113
Female
641
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:32 min/km
00:08:16.34
659
120
659
00:05:20.58
638
102
638
642
2195
Imogen MILNER
Imogen MILNER #2195
Female U/14
00:13:36.95
00:13:36.95
144
(642)
U/14
144
Female
642
MACKILLOP
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:15.06
646
141
646
00:05:21.89
660
154
660
643
2467
Iysha OMEARA
Iysha OMEARA #2467
Female U/15
00:13:37.14
00:13:37.14
123
(643)
U/15
123
Female
643
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:18.40
687
126
687
00:05:18.74
601
116
601
644
4175
Anneka WEST
Anneka WEST #4175
Female U/14
00:13:37.32
00:13:37.32
145
(644)
U/14
145
Female
644
SWAN VALLEY
4
4:32 min/km
00:08:13.55
620
137
620
00:05:23.77
681
157
681
645
2720
Nadia PISANO
Nadia PISANO #2720
Female U/15
00:13:37.34
00:13:37.34
124
(645)
U/15
124
Female
645
MERCEDES
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:21.68
727
131
727
00:05:15.65
550
105
550
646
1274
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #1274
Female U/13
00:13:37.49
00:13:37.49
142
(646)
U/13
142
Female
646
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:32 min/km
00:08:16.22
656
143
656
00:05:21.27
649
156
649
647
2771
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #2771
Female U/13
00:13:37.64
00:13:37.64
143
(647)
U/13
143
Female
647
NAGLE
4
4:32 min/km
00:08:09.27
564
132
564
00:05:28.37
753
175
753
648
206
Maddison POWELL
Maddison POWELL #206
Female U/19
00:13:38.14
00:13:38.14
114
(648)
U/19
114
Female
648
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:15.40
649
117
649
00:05:22.74
669
106
669
649
2906
Mikayla WESTERN
Mikayla WESTERN #2906
Female U/19
00:13:38.14
00:13:38.14
115
(649)
U/19
115
Female
649
NEWMAN
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:14.17
633
112
633
00:05:23.97
683
111
683
650
2012
Simone FERREIRA
Simone FERREIRA #2012
Female U/16
00:13:38.46
00:13:38.46
123
(650)
U/16
123
Female
650
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:32 min/km
00:08:21.22
721
136
721
00:05:17.24
572
101
572
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
38
39
40
Page 13 of 40 (1984 items)