Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
Page 13 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
437
Emily HANSON
Emily HANSON #437
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 12 Female
641
Abbey STEWART
Abbey STEWART #641
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 10 Female
642
Ally TEASDALE
Ally TEASDALE #642
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 10 Female
639
Jayde SLEIGHT
Jayde SLEIGHT #639
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 10 Female
637
Taryn SHEPHERD
Taryn SHEPHERD #637
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 10 Female
634
Mimi MCINERNEY
Mimi MCINERNEY #634
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 10 Female
629
Emma BRINEY
Emma BRINEY #629
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 10 Female
669
Tiffany SMALES
Tiffany SMALES #669
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 11 Female
696
Hannah HOLBORN
Hannah HOLBORN #696
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 12 Female
693
Jasmine CRUICKSHANK
Jasmine CRUICKSHANK #693
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 12 Female
694
Elana DILLON
Elana DILLON #694
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 12 Female
691
Francesca CARY
Francesca CARY #691
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 12 Female
701
Cayla WOOLHEAD
Cayla WOOLHEAD #701
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 12 Female
817
Isabella GILCHRIST
Isabella GILCHRIST #817
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
WILS
min/km
Year 08 Female
98
Katie MCMANUS
Katie MCMANUS #98
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 09 Female
95
Charlie CARTLEDGE
Charlie CARTLEDGE #95
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 09 Female
96
Emily GRAHAM
Emily GRAHAM #96
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 09 Female
104
Hannah SMITH
Hannah SMITH #104
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 09 Female
73
Katharina TURNER
Katharina TURNER #73
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
69
Caitlin MULDER
Caitlin MULDER #69
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
70
Shelby OGDEN
Shelby OGDEN #70
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
71
Phoebe PARTINGTON
Phoebe PARTINGTON #71
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
42
Rita DORKHOM
Rita DORKHOM #42
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 07 Female
44
Evie HOWSON
Evie HOWSON #44
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 07 Female
45
Kana ITALIANO
Kana ITALIANO #45
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 07 Female
183
Amy BROOKES
Amy BROOKES #183
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 12 Female
184
Jacqui BYRNE
Jacqui BYRNE #184
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 12 Female
185
India CARTLEDGE
India CARTLEDGE #185
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 12 Female
179
Kelsey ATCHESON
Kelsey ATCHESON #179
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 12 Female
180
Isabelle BASILI
Isabelle BASILI #180
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 12 Female
129
Tahlia JONES
Tahlia JONES #129
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 10 Female
126
Taylah HANKS
Taylah HANKS #126
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 10 Female
131
Alannah PARTINGTON
Alannah PARTINGTON #131
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 10 Female
133
Hiya SHARMA
Hiya SHARMA #133
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 10 Female
136
Natalie WHEELER
Natalie WHEELER #136
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 10 Female
373
Sabrina NICHOLSON
Sabrina NICHOLSON #373
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 10 Female
375
Oaklee PARTRIDGE
Oaklee PARTRIDGE #375
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 10 Female
401
Amy BEVAN
Amy BEVAN #401
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 11 Female
342
Caitlyn EADES
Caitlyn EADES #342
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 09 Female
346
Amy HADLOW
Amy HADLOW #346
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 09 Female
368
Alice FORREST
Alice FORREST #368
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 10 Female
369
Bronte GREENHALGH
Bronte GREENHALGH #369
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 10 Female
365
Natasha AMMON
Natasha AMMON #365
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 10 Female
309
Portia ATKINSON
Portia ATKINSON #309
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 08 Female
310
Ella BUTLER
Ella BUTLER #310
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 08 Female
187
Hannah DAGGETT
Hannah DAGGETT #187
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 12 Female
188
Ebony GRIGO
Ebony GRIGO #188
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 12 Female
189
Lydia HEMSON
Lydia HEMSON #189
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 12 Female
192
Mimi MOYES
Mimi MOYES #192
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 12 Female
193
Claire NICHOLSON
Claire NICHOLSON #193
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 12 Female
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
Page 13 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023