Perron Institute Bridges Fun Run
14 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (736 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
10km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1101
1091
10306
Philip JONES
Philip JONES #10306
Male 35-39
01:12:28
01:12:28
(01:09:57)
105
(601)
01:09:57
35-39
105
105
00:39:16
Male
601
596
10
6:59 min/km
08:32:36
09:42:32
1090/1277
105/112
595/646
1106
1097
10037
Damon TAN
Damon TAN #10037
Male 40-44
01:12:31
01:12:31
(01:10:12)
71
(602)
01:10:12
40-44
71
71
00:38:19
Male
602
599
10
7:01 min/km
08:32:24
09:42:35
1095/1277
71/72
598/646
1108
1088
10833
Louis BURT
Louis BURT #10833
Male 30-34
01:12:38
01:12:38
(01:09:53)
92
(603)
01:09:53
30-34
92
91
00:37:34
Male
603
595
10
6:59 min/km
08:32:50
09:42:42
1087/1277
91/97
594/646
1110
1136
10279
Brendan NIELSEN
Brendan NIELSEN #10279
Male 35-39
01:12:39
01:12:39
(01:12:11)
106
(604)
01:12:11
35-39
106
106
00:39:27
Male
604
612
10
7:13 min/km
08:30:32
09:42:43
1133/1277
106/112
610/646
1114
1104
11409
Seane HALL
Seane HALL #11409
Male 45-49
01:12:52
01:12:52
(01:10:32)
37
(605)
01:10:32
45-49
37
37
00:37:37
Male
605
602
10
7:03 min/km
08:32:25
09:42:56
1102/1277
37/43
601/646
1116
1103
11407
Arthur HALL
Arthur HALL #11407
Male Under 16
01:12:52
01:12:52
(01:10:31)
22
(606)
01:10:31
Under 16
22
22
00:36:10
Male
606
601
10
7:03 min/km
08:32:26
09:42:56
1101/1277
22/26
600/646
1119
1122
11299
Patrick MULLALLY
Patrick MULLALLY #11299
Male 75-79
01:13:02
01:13:02
(01:11:29)
2
(607)
01:11:29
75-79
2
2
00:28:06
Male
607
608
10
7:08 min/km
08:31:38
09:43:06
1119/1277
1/2
606/646
1121
1125
11255
Garry LEADBEATER
Garry LEADBEATER #11255
Male 65-69
01:13:13
01:13:13
(01:11:40)
14
(608)
01:11:40
65-69
14
14
00:23:52
Male
608
609
10
7:09 min/km
08:31:37
09:43:17
1122/1277
14/15
607/646
1128
1144
10754
Andrew BARNETT
Andrew BARNETT #10754
Male 60-64
01:13:39
01:13:39
(01:12:35)
22
(609)
01:12:35
60-64
22
22
00:31:16
Male
609
613
10
7:15 min/km
08:31:08
09:43:43
1141/1277
22/25
611/646
1129
1115
10467
Alex ULOTH
Alex ULOTH #10467
Male 45-49
01:13:44
01:13:44
(01:11:04)
38
(610)
01:11:04
45-49
38
38
00:38:29
Male
610
605
10
7:06 min/km
08:32:45
09:43:48
1112/1277
38/43
603/646
1130
1118
11181
Trieu NGUYEN
Trieu NGUYEN #11181
Male 25-29
01:13:47
01:13:47
(01:11:23)
85
(611)
01:11:23
25-29
85
85
00:43:22
Male
611
607
10
7:08 min/km
08:32:29
09:43:51
1115/1277
85/87
605/646
1140
1126
10490
Chris BARBER
Chris BARBER #10490
Male 45-49
01:14:20
01:14:20
(01:11:41)
39
(612)
01:11:41
45-49
39
39
00:39:05
Male
612
610
10
7:10 min/km
08:32:44
09:44:24
1123/1277
39/43
608/646
1143
1135
10926
Leon MCENIERY
Leon MCENIERY #10926
Male 25-29
01:14:26
01:14:26
(01:12:04)
86
(613)
01:12:04
25-29
86
86
00:44:01
Male
613
611
10
7:12 min/km
08:32:27
09:44:30
1132/1277
86/87
609/646
1151
1149
10624
Cheuk HANG AU
Cheuk HANG AU #10624
Male 30-34
01:15:01
01:15:01
(01:12:44)
93
(614)
01:12:44
30-34
93
93
00:39:57
Male
614
614
10
7:16 min/km
08:32:21
09:45:04
1146/1277
92/97
612/646
1154
1154
11378
James WHITE
James WHITE #11378
Male 45-49
01:15:10
01:15:10
(01:13:04)
40
(615)
01:13:04
45-49
40
40
00:39:55
Male
615
615
10
7:18 min/km
08:32:10
09:45:14
1151/1277
40/43
613/646
1158
1170
10601
Marko BRANKOVIC
Marko BRANKOVIC #10601
Male 16-19
01:15:22
01:15:22
(01:13:44)
16
(616)
01:13:44
16-19
16
16
00:42:01
Male
616
618
10
7:22 min/km
08:31:42
09:45:26
1167/1277
16/18
616/646
1159
1171
10547
Max DRAPER
Max DRAPER #10547
Male Under 16
01:15:22
01:15:22
(01:13:45)
23
(617)
01:13:45
Under 16
23
23
00:38:40
Male
617
619
10
7:22 min/km
08:31:42
09:45:26
1168/1277
23/26
617/646
1163
1179
11086
Aidan RIDLEY
Aidan RIDLEY #11086
Male 30-34
01:15:31
01:15:31
(01:14:11)
94
(618)
01:14:11
30-34
94
95
00:40:27
Male
618
622
10
7:25 min/km
08:31:25
09:45:35
1176/1277
94/97
620/646
1170
1156
10153
Peter HARRISON
Peter HARRISON #10153
Male 60-64
01:15:40
01:15:40
(01:13:13)
23
(619)
01:13:13
60-64
23
23
00:33:17
Male
619
616
10
7:19 min/km
08:32:32
09:45:44
1153/1277
23/25
614/646
1172
1157
11146
Sam BROWNLEY
Sam BROWNLEY #11146
Male 30-34
01:15:51
01:15:51
(01:13:13)
95
(620)
01:13:13
30-34
95
94
00:40:47
Male
620
617
10
7:19 min/km
08:32:43
09:45:55
1154/1277
93/97
615/646
1173
1173
10763
David CLARKE
David CLARKE #10763
Male 35-39
01:16:03
01:16:03
(01:14:00)
107
(621)
01:14:00
35-39
107
107
00:42:51
Male
621
621
10
7:23 min/km
08:32:08
09:46:07
1170/1277
107/112
619/646
1176
1172
11183
Stephen BYERS
Stephen BYERS #11183
Male 60-64
01:16:20
01:16:20
(01:13:54)
24
(622)
01:13:54
60-64
24
24
00:33:57
Male
622
620
10
7:23 min/km
08:32:30
09:46:23
1169/1277
24/25
618/646
1180
1180
10473
Adrian FODEN
Adrian FODEN #10473
Male 45-49
01:16:51
01:16:51
(01:14:33)
41
(623)
01:14:33
45-49
41
41
00:41:36
Male
623
623
10
7:27 min/km
08:32:22
09:46:55
1177/1277
41/43
621/646
1182
1192
10029
David CLARK-MURPHY
David CLARK-MURPHY #10029
Male 80-84
01:17:12
01:17:12
(01:15:42)
2
(624)
01:15:42
80-84
2
2
00:05:18
Male
624
629
10
7:34 min/km
08:31:35
09:47:16
1189/1277
2/2
627/646
1183
1181
11011
Andrew NGUYEN
Andrew NGUYEN #11011
Male 30-34
01:17:19
01:17:19
(01:14:40)
96
(625)
01:14:40
30-34
96
96
00:42:15
Male
625
624
10
7:27 min/km
08:32:43
09:47:23
1178/1277
95/97
622/646
1191
1201
10675
Genrev PEREZ
Genrev PEREZ #10675
Male 30-34
01:17:42
01:17:42
(01:16:40)
97
(626)
01:16:40
30-34
97
97
00:42:38
Male
626
632
10
7:39 min/km
08:31:07
09:47:46
1198/1277
96/97
630/646
1192
1193
11092
Hugh HUNTER
Hugh HUNTER #11092
Male 60-64
01:17:45
01:17:45
(01:15:48)
25
(627)
01:15:48
60-64
25
25
00:35:22
Male
627
630
10
7:34 min/km
08:32:02
09:47:49
1190/1277
25/25
628/646
1193
1196
10893
Barrie DRAKE
Barrie DRAKE #10893
Male 70-74
01:17:50
01:17:50
(01:16:00)
7
(628)
01:16:00
70-74
7
7
00:33:25
Male
628
631
10
7:35 min/km
08:31:55
09:47:54
1193/1277
7/7
629/646
1194
1185
10949
Mark SWEETMAN
Mark SWEETMAN #10949
Male 20-24
01:17:52
01:17:52
(01:14:42)
49
(629)
01:14:42
20-24
49
49
00:46:14
Male
629
625
10
7:28 min/km
08:33:14
09:47:55
1182/1277
49/50
623/646
1195
1205
11319
Jordan SMITH
Jordan SMITH #11319
Male 25-29
01:17:55
01:17:55
(01:16:50)
87
(630)
01:16:50
25-29
87
87
00:47:30
Male
630
633
10
7:40 min/km
08:31:09
09:47:59
1202/1277
87/87
631/646
1196
1190
10274
Hayden BROWN
Hayden BROWN #10274
Male Under 16
01:17:58
01:17:58
(01:15:40)
24
(631)
01:15:40
Under 16
24
24
00:41:15
Male
631
627
10
7:33 min/km
08:32:22
09:48:02
1187/1277
24/26
625/646
1197
1191
10273
Chris BROWN
Chris BROWN #10273
Male 40-44
01:17:58
01:17:58
(01:15:41)
72
(632)
01:15:41
40-44
72
72
00:43:46
Male
632
628
10
7:34 min/km
08:32:22
09:48:02
1188/1277
72/72
626/646
1199
1189
11122
Kurt BAUR
Kurt BAUR #11122
Male 65-69
01:18:08
01:18:08
(01:15:38)
15
(633)
01:15:38
65-69
15
15
00:28:47
Male
633
626
10
7:33 min/km
08:32:34
09:48:12
1186/1277
15/15
624/646
1209
1210
10791
Eric KOCH
Eric KOCH #10791
Male 50-54
01:19:32
01:19:32
(01:17:26)
50
(634)
01:17:26
50-54
50
50
00:42:58
Male
634
634
10
7:44 min/km
08:32:11
09:49:36
1207/1277
50/50
632/646
1211
1217
10572
Thomas HODGKINS
Thomas HODGKINS #10572
Male 45-49
01:19:52
01:19:52
(01:18:39)
42
(635)
01:18:39
45-49
42
42
00:44:38
Male
635
635
10
7:51 min/km
08:31:18
09:49:56
1214/1277
42/43
633/646
1217
1218
10354
Brodie READ
Brodie READ #10354
Male 35-39
01:20:55
01:20:55
(01:18:55)
108
(636)
01:18:55
35-39
108
108
00:47:42
Male
636
636
10
7:53 min/km
08:32:04
09:50:58
1215/1277
108/112
634/646
1227
1230
10698
Julian FIGG
Julian FIGG #10698
Male 45-49
01:22:17
01:22:17
(01:21:19)
43
(637)
01:21:19
45-49
43
43
00:47:02
Male
637
637
10
8:07 min/km
08:31:03
09:52:21
1225/1277
43/43
635/646
1236
1239
10282
Kim MORTON
Kim MORTON #10282
Male 35-39
01:24:58
01:24:58
(01:24:37)
109
(638)
01:24:37
35-39
109
110
00:51:46
Male
638
640
10
8:27 min/km
08:30:25
09:55:02
1234/1277
110/112
638/646
1237
1236
10083
Alexander MCAULIFFE
Alexander MCAULIFFE #10083
Male 16-19
01:25:05
01:25:05
(01:22:48)
17
(639)
01:22:48
16-19
17
17
00:51:44
Male
639
638
10
8:16 min/km
08:32:21
09:55:09
1231/1277
17/18
636/646
1238
1237
10240
Su CHUAN LIM
Su CHUAN LIM #10240
Male 35-39
01:25:09
01:25:09
(01:22:51)
110
(640)
01:22:51
35-39
110
109
00:51:57
Male
640
639
10
8:17 min/km
08:32:22
09:55:13
1232/1277
109/112
637/646
1255
1254
10367
Liam JACKSON
Liam JACKSON #10367
Male 16-19
01:33:08
01:33:08
(01:29:58)
18
(641)
01:29:58
16-19
18
18
00:59:47
Male
641
641
10
8:59 min/km
08:33:14
10:03:12
1249/1277
18/18
639/646
1258
1257
11430
Justin MOOLMAN
Justin MOOLMAN #11430
Male 20-24
01:33:50
01:33:50
(01:31:21)
50
(642)
01:31:21
20-24
50
50
01:02:13
Male
642
642
10
9:08 min/km
08:32:34
10:03:54
1252/1277
50/50
640/646
1259
1259
10593
Oliver GRIFFITHS
Oliver GRIFFITHS #10593
Male Under 16
01:34:53
01:34:53
(01:32:31)
25
(643)
01:32:31
Under 16
25
25
00:58:11
Male
643
643
10
9:15 min/km
08:32:27
10:04:57
1254/1277
25/26
641/646
1261
1261
11388
David SUN
David SUN #11388
Male 35-39
01:35:18
01:35:18
(01:33:51)
111
(644)
01:33:51
35-39
111
111
01:02:06
Male
644
644
10
9:23 min/km
08:31:32
10:05:22
1256/1277
111/112
642/646
1275
1277
11098
Jonathan TOBY
Jonathan TOBY #11098
Male 35-39
01:52:01
01:52:01
(01:52:01)
112
(645)
01:52:01
35-39
112
112
01:18:49
Male
645
646
10
11:12 min/km
10:22:05
1277
1276
10602
Luka BRANKOVIC
Luka BRANKOVIC #10602
Male Under 16
01:52:30
01:52:30
(01:50:03)
26
(646)
01:50:03
Under 16
26
26
01:15:48
Male
646
645
10
11:00 min/km
08:32:32
10:22:34
1271/1277
26/26
643/646
10626
Brett MCPHEE
Brett MCPHEE #10626
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
10
min/km
10598
Brendan NICHOL
Brendan NICHOL #10598
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
10
min/km
10599
Nate NICHOL
Nate NICHOL #10599
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
10
min/km
10695
Nathaniel SHIVARAMAN
Nathaniel SHIVARAMAN #10695
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10
min/km
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (736 items)
© 2023