Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (809 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
760m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
125
Ava HAGGER
Ava HAGGER #125
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
126
Isabella HAMMOND-TARGETT
Isabella HAMMOND-TARGETT #126
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:26:02.96
34:16 min/km
127
Sahara HATELIE
Sahara HATELIE #127
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:25:18.87
33:18 min/km
128
Elyssa HILL
Elyssa HILL #128
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:26:05.43
34:19 min/km
115
Ryder FAIRCHILD
Ryder FAIRCHILD #115
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:27:22.06
36:00 min/km
116
William FALLON
William FALLON #116
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Falcon
0
4
117
Abby FISHER
Abby FISHER #117
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:27:21.21
35:59 min/km
118
Joshua FORDE
Joshua FORDE #118
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Falcon
0
4
119
Riley FOREMAN
Riley FOREMAN #119
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:28.94
33:31 min/km
108
Isabelle BOOTH
Isabelle BOOTH #108
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
110
Emma CARROLL
Emma CARROLL #110
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
111
Lucas CRICELLI
Lucas CRICELLI #111
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:28.72
33:31 min/km
121
Franco GIANNINI
Franco GIANNINI #121
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Falcon
0
4
122
Tiana GIMONDO
Tiana GIMONDO #122
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
123
Oliver GLOVER
Oliver GLOVER #123
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:27.53
33:29 min/km
218
Zoe HORSINGTON
Zoe HORSINGTON #218
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
219
Rachel JOHNSON
Rachel JOHNSON #219
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:26:06.06
34:20 min/km
216
Aisha HASKEW
Aisha HASKEW #216
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
229
Callum MILNES
Callum MILNES #229
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:26:14.93
34:32 min/km
230
Renee MORGAN
Renee MORGAN #230
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
231
Samuel PARKIN
Samuel PARKIN #231
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:26:18.47
34:36 min/km
243
Brynn FISHER
Brynn FISHER #243
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
244
Farouk GHAZAL
Farouk GHAZAL #244
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:20.22
33:20 min/km
245
Harrison HEATON
Harrison HEATON #245
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:22:01.50
28:58 min/km
233
Jenna RODGERS
Jenna RODGERS #233
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
234
Poppy SUMICH
Poppy SUMICH #234
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
235
Justin WIGGILL
Justin WIGGILL #235
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
236
Madison BLADES
Madison BLADES #236
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
237
Freya BROOKS
Freya BROOKS #237
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:25:47.67
33:56 min/km
238
Ella BUMBAK
Ella BUMBAK #238
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
240
Charlie CARROLL
Charlie CARROLL #240
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
241
Nathan CHEONG
Nathan CHEONG #241
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:03.48
32:58 min/km
259
Paige SALAMONE
Paige SALAMONE #259
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
260
Lexie TEYMANT
Lexie TEYMANT #260
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:25:30.21
33:33 min/km
265
Pearl CHOI
Pearl CHOI #265
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:27:26.96
36:07 min/km
266
Keegan DAVIES
Keegan DAVIES #266
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Falcon
0
4
267
Cooper DEANS
Cooper DEANS #267
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Falcon
0
4
268
Ethan DONALD
Ethan DONALD #268
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Falcon
0
4
269
Finn GABRIELSON
Finn GABRIELSON #269
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Falcon
0
4
270
Phoebe HAWTREE
Phoebe HAWTREE #270
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Falcon
0
4
247
Hannah HUDSTON
Hannah HUDSTON #247
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
248
Lachlan JOHNSON
Lachlan JOHNSON #248
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
249
Jack KERSLEY
Jack KERSLEY #249
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:20.22
33:20 min/km
250
Amisha KHOKHAR
Amisha KHOKHAR #250
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
251
Aiden KUDUZOVIC
Aiden KUDUZOVIC #251
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
252
Joshua MANUEL
Joshua MANUEL #252
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:03.48
32:58 min/km
253
Rylee MCINNES
Rylee MCINNES #253
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:05.09
33:00 min/km
254
Darcy MOFFAT
Darcy MOFFAT #254
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:01.58
32:55 min/km
255
Lachlan PEARSON
Lachlan PEARSON #255
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
256
Georgia PEREIRA
Georgia PEREIRA #256
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:25:30.99
33:34 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (809 items)
© 2023