World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
30
31
1271
Sarah JENKIN
Sarah JENKIN #1271
Female Under 50
00:25:18
00:25:18
(00:25:06)
6
(6)
00:25:06
Under 50
6
6
00:07:22
25-29
2
Female
6
6
Australia
5
5:01 min/km
00:00:12
00:06:12
00:25:18
29
30
1017
Roger DOUGLAS
Roger DOUGLAS #1017
Male Under 50
00:25:07
00:25:07
(00:25:02)
24
(24)
00:25:02
Under 50
24
25
00:10:09
20-24
19
Male
24
25
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
5:00 min/km
00:00:06
00:06:13
00:25:07
28
28
1552
Peter REUBEN
Peter REUBEN #1552
Male Under 50
00:25:06
00:25:06
(00:24:42)
23
(23)
00:24:42
Under 50
23
23
00:10:09
20-24
18
Male
23
23
Australia
5
4:56 min/km
00:00:25
00:06:07
00:25:06
27
29
1408
Michalis HATZANTONAS
Michalis HATZANTONAS #1408
Male Under 50
00:25:02
00:25:02
(00:24:59)
22
(22)
00:24:59
Under 50
22
24
00:10:04
40-44
1
Male
22
24
Greece
5
4:59 min/km
00:00:03
00:05:48
00:25:02
26
26
1335
Lou BROWN
Lou BROWN #1335
Male Under 50
00:24:44
00:24:44
(00:24:28)
21
(21)
00:24:28
Under 50
21
21
00:09:46
20-24
17
Male
21
21
Australia
5
4:53 min/km
00:00:16
00:05:49
00:24:44
25
2
1401
Jack SIRETT
Jack SIRETT #1401
Male Under 50
00:24:39
00:24:39
(00:16:36)
20
(20)
00:16:36
Under 50
20
2
00:09:42
25-29
1
Male
20
2
Australia
5
3:19 min/km
00:08:04
00:12:01
00:24:39
24
25
1010
Andrew HUNSLEY
Andrew HUNSLEY #1010
Male Under 50
00:24:07
00:24:07
(00:24:03)
19
(19)
00:24:03
Under 50
19
20
00:09:09
20-24
16
Male
19
20
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
4:48 min/km
00:00:05
00:05:49
00:24:07
22
23
1315
Graydon PERRETT
Graydon PERRETT #1315
Male Under 50
00:24:03
00:24:03
(00:23:59)
17
(17)
00:23:59
Under 50
17
18
00:09:05
20-24
15
Male
17
18
Australia
5
4:47 min/km
00:00:04
00:05:20
00:24:03
23
24
1168
Steven SHARPE
Steven SHARPE #1168
Male Under 50
00:24:03
00:24:03
(00:24:00)
18
(18)
00:24:00
Under 50
18
19
00:09:05
30-34
2
Male
18
19
Australia
5
4:47 min/km
00:00:03
00:04:58
00:24:03
21
22
1586
Joseph COLEMAN
Joseph COLEMAN #1586
Male Under 50
00:24:00
00:24:00
(00:23:42)
16
(16)
00:23:42
Under 50
16
17
00:09:02
20-24
14
Male
16
17
Australia
5
4:44 min/km
00:00:18
00:05:58
00:24:00
20
21
1535
Zoltán PATAKI
Zoltán PATAKI #1535
Male Under 50
00:23:51
00:23:51
(00:23:37)
15
(15)
00:23:37
Under 50
15
16
00:08:53
20-24
13
Male
15
16
Hungary
5
4:43 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:53
00:23:51
18
19
1625
Josh SCOLES
Josh SCOLES #1625
Male Under 50
00:23:35
00:23:35
(00:23:15)
13
(13)
00:23:15
Under 50
13
14
00:08:37
20-24
11
Male
13
14
Australia
5
4:38 min/km
00:00:20
00:05:55
00:23:35
19
20
1104
Michael WARTENWEILER
Michael WARTENWEILER #1104
Male Under 50
00:23:35
00:23:35
(00:23:25)
14
(14)
00:23:25
Under 50
14
15
00:08:37
20-24
12
Male
14
15
Australia
5
4:40 min/km
00:00:10
00:06:02
00:23:35
17
18
1310
Kellie BOND
Kellie BOND #1310
Female Under 50
00:23:21
00:23:21
(00:23:09)
5
(5)
00:23:09
Under 50
5
5
00:05:24
25-29
1
Female
5
5
Australia
5
4:37 min/km
00:00:13
00:05:53
00:23:21
16
17
1403
Kaue KLEIN
Kaue KLEIN #1403
Male Under 50
00:23:20
00:23:20
(00:22:55)
12
(12)
00:22:55
Under 50
12
13
00:08:22
20-24
10
Male
12
13
Brazil
5
4:34 min/km
00:00:26
00:06:22
00:23:20
15
15
1344
Patrick EGAN
Patrick EGAN #1344
Male Under 50
00:23:08
00:23:08
(00:22:49)
11
(11)
00:22:49
Under 50
11
11
00:08:10
30-34
1
Male
11
11
Australia
5
4:33 min/km
00:00:19
00:05:28
00:23:08
14
16
1306
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #1306
Male Under 50
00:23:06
00:23:06
(00:22:53)
10
(10)
00:22:53
Under 50
10
12
00:08:09
Under 16
1
Male
10
12
Australia
5
4:34 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:29
00:23:06
13
13
1228
Coen TUCK
Coen TUCK #1228
Male Under 50
00:22:39
00:22:39
(00:21:57)
9
(9)
00:21:57
Under 50
9
9
00:07:41
20-24
9
Male
9
9
Australia
5
4:23 min/km
00:00:42
00:05:25
00:22:39
12
14
1142
Henry GRISENTHWAITE
Henry GRISENTHWAITE #1142
Male Under 50
00:22:28
00:22:28
(00:22:17)
8
(8)
00:22:17
Under 50
8
10
00:07:31
20-24
8
Male
8
10
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
4:27 min/km
00:00:12
00:22:23
00:22:28
11
7
1569
Josephine MUIR
Josephine MUIR #1569
Female Under 50
00:22:15
00:22:15
(00:21:11)
4
(4)
00:21:11
Under 50
4
4
00:04:19
20-24
3
Female
4
4
Australia
5
4:14 min/km
00:01:05
00:16:42
00:22:15
10
12
1587
Michael WHITEHEAD
Michael WHITEHEAD #1587
Male Under 50
00:22:04
00:22:04
(00:21:55)
7
(7)
00:21:55
Under 50
7
8
00:07:07
20-24
7
Male
7
8
Australia
5
4:22 min/km
00:00:10
00:05:40
00:22:04
9
11
1474
George WONG
George WONG #1474
Male Under 50
00:22:01
00:22:01
(00:21:46)
6
(6)
00:21:46
Under 50
6
7
00:07:04
20-24
6
Male
6
7
Australia
5
4:21 min/km
00:00:16
00:05:38
00:22:01
8
10
1515
Peter LEWIS
Peter LEWIS #1515
Male Under 50
00:21:49
00:21:49
(00:21:36)
5
(5)
00:21:36
Under 50
5
6
00:06:52
20-24
5
Male
5
6
Australia
5
4:19 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:37
00:21:49
7
9
1601
Josh HARDY
Josh HARDY #1601
Male Under 50
00:21:44
00:21:44
(00:21:25)
4
(4)
00:21:25
Under 50
4
5
00:06:46
20-24
4
Male
4
5
Australia
5
4:16 min/km
00:00:19
00:05:24
00:21:44
6
8
1593
Yllan BITAN
Yllan BITAN #1593
Male Under 50
00:21:34
00:21:34
(00:21:21)
3
(3)
00:21:21
Under 50
3
4
00:06:36
20-24
3
Male
3
4
France
5
4:16 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:30
00:21:34
5
6
1510
Agustín VINTIMILLA
Agustín VINTIMILLA #1510
Male Under 50
00:20:06
00:20:06
(00:20:01)
2
(2)
00:20:01
Under 50
2
3
00:05:08
20-24
2
Male
2
3
Ecuador
5
4:00 min/km
00:00:06
00:05:01
00:20:06
4
5
1206
Maryann MANASSEH
Maryann MANASSEH #1206
Female Under 50
00:19:28
00:19:28
(00:19:24)
3
(3)
00:19:24
Under 50
3
3
00:01:31
35-39
1
Female
3
3
India
5
3:52 min/km
00:00:04
00:14:41
00:19:28
3
3
1053
Elaine YONG
Elaine YONG #1053
Female Under 50
00:18:00
00:18:00
(00:17:16)
2
(2)
00:17:16
Under 50
2
1
00:00:03
20-24
2
Female
2
1
Canada
5
3:27 min/km
00:00:44
00:17:40
00:18:00
2
4
1608
Lydia LEDINEK
Lydia LEDINEK #1608
Female Under 50
00:17:57
00:17:57
(00:17:46)
1
(1)
00:17:46
Under 50
1
2
20-24
1
Female
1
2
Belgium
5
3:33 min/km
00:00:11
00:17:35
00:17:57
1
1
1121
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ #1121
Male Under 50
00:14:58
00:14:58
(00:14:53)
1
(1)
00:14:53
Under 50
1
1
20-24
1
Male
1
1
Mexico
5
2:58 min/km
00:00:06
00:14:46
00:14:58
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023