World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
281
281
1037
Anna BROADY
Anna BROADY #1037
Female 50+
00:49:58
00:49:58
(00:49:53)
14
(146)
00:49:53
50+
14
14
00:24:02
55-59
4
Female
146
147
Australia
5
9:58 min/km
00:00:05
00:12:27
00:49:58
196
197
1045
Sarah LISTER
Sarah LISTER #1045
Female Under 50
00:35:44
00:35:44
(00:35:40)
88
(95)
00:35:40
Under 50
88
89
00:17:48
45-49
8
Female
95
96
Australia
5
7:07 min/km
00:00:05
00:08:35
00:35:44
282
283
1400
Harish PUTTAGUNTA
Harish PUTTAGUNTA #1400
Male Under 50
00:49:59
00:49:59
(00:49:54)
123
(136)
00:49:54
Under 50
123
123
00:35:02
20-24
88
Male
136
136
Australia
5
9:58 min/km
00:00:05
00:10:30
00:49:59
22
23
1315
Graydon PERRETT
Graydon PERRETT #1315
Male Under 50
00:24:03
00:24:03
(00:23:59)
17
(17)
00:23:59
Under 50
17
18
00:09:05
20-24
15
Male
17
18
Australia
5
4:47 min/km
00:00:04
00:05:20
00:24:03
280
282
1036
Wayne BROADY
Wayne BROADY #1036
Male Under 50
00:49:57
00:49:57
(00:49:54)
122
(135)
00:49:54
Under 50
122
122
00:35:00
20-24
87
Male
135
135
Australia
5
9:58 min/km
00:00:04
00:12:26
00:49:57
33
35
1078
Amelia ARMSTRONG
Amelia ARMSTRONG #1078
Female Under 50
00:25:40
00:25:40
(00:25:36)
8
(8)
00:25:36
Under 50
8
8
00:07:44
Under 16
1
Female
8
9
Australia
5
5:07 min/km
00:00:04
00:06:08
00:25:40
266
270
1199
Taj TIMOSEVSKI
Taj TIMOSEVSKI #1199
Male Under 50
00:48:55
00:48:55
(00:48:52)
116
(128)
00:48:52
Under 50
116
116
00:33:58
Under 12
1
Male
128
129
Australia
5
9:46 min/km
00:00:04
00:10:33
00:48:55
52
57
1263
Angela CAIRNS
Angela CAIRNS #1263
Female Under 50
00:26:59
00:26:59
(00:26:56)
16
(17)
00:26:56
Under 50
16
18
00:09:03
45-49
1
Female
17
19
Australia
5
5:23 min/km
00:00:04
00:06:28
00:26:59
32
34
1451
Vivian POLL
Vivian POLL #1451
Female Under 50
00:25:32
00:25:32
(00:25:29)
7
(7)
00:25:29
Under 50
7
7
00:07:36
20-24
4
Female
7
8
Bahrain
5
5:05 min/km
00:00:04
00:06:04
00:25:32
332
332
1617
Tim TAM
Tim TAM #1617
Male Under 50
00:57:22
00:57:22
(00:57:18)
140
(157)
00:57:18
Under 50
140
141
00:42:25
20-24
105
Male
157
158
Thailand
5
11:27 min/km
00:00:04
00:13:08
00:57:22
222
224
1619
Merrick BROWN
Merrick BROWN #1619
Female Under 50
00:39:33
00:39:33
(00:39:30)
108
(115)
00:39:30
Under 50
108
109
00:21:37
20-24
72
Female
115
116
South Africa
5
7:53 min/km
00:00:04
00:09:06
00:39:33
333
333
1612
Kunyada WANGPENG
Kunyada WANGPENG #1612
Female Under 50
00:57:26
00:57:26
(00:57:22)
157
(176)
00:57:22
Under 50
157
157
00:39:29
20-24
110
Female
176
175
Thailand
5
11:28 min/km
00:00:04
00:13:09
00:57:26
221
223
1044
Chantel MEMZIWE
Chantel MEMZIWE #1044
Female Under 50
00:39:33
00:39:33
(00:39:29)
107
(114)
00:39:29
Under 50
107
108
00:21:36
40-44
4
Female
114
115
South Africa
5
7:53 min/km
00:00:04
00:09:06
00:39:33
4
5
1206
Maryann MANASSEH
Maryann MANASSEH #1206
Female Under 50
00:19:28
00:19:28
(00:19:24)
3
(3)
00:19:24
Under 50
3
3
00:01:31
35-39
1
Female
3
3
India
5
3:52 min/km
00:00:04
00:14:41
00:19:28
27
29
1408
Michalis HATZANTONAS
Michalis HATZANTONAS #1408
Male Under 50
00:25:02
00:25:02
(00:24:59)
22
(22)
00:24:59
Under 50
22
24
00:10:04
40-44
1
Male
22
24
Greece
5
4:59 min/km
00:00:03
00:05:48
00:25:02
290
294
1157
Martha DOMINGUEZ
Martha DOMINGUEZ #1157
Female Under 50
00:52:36
00:52:36
(00:52:33)
135
(149)
00:52:33
Under 50
135
138
00:34:39
20-24
92
Female
149
152
Mexico
5
10:30 min/km
00:00:03
00:13:17
00:52:36
283
284
1610
Chutima CHAROENTHANAKIT
Chutima CHAROENTHANAKIT #1610
Female Under 50
00:50:19
00:50:19
(00:50:16)
133
(147)
00:50:16
Under 50
133
134
00:32:23
40-44
6
Female
147
148
Thailand
5
10:03 min/km
00:00:03
00:10:40
00:50:19
171
174
1594
Dean ARNOLDS
Dean ARNOLDS #1594
Male Under 50
00:33:50
00:33:50
(00:33:47)
86
(93)
00:33:47
Under 50
86
86
00:18:52
25-29
4
Male
93
93
South Africa
5
6:45 min/km
00:00:03
00:07:01
00:33:50
38
41
1542
Analice MEDEIROS
Analice MEDEIROS #1542
Female Under 50
00:26:10
00:26:10
(00:26:08)
10
(11)
00:26:08
Under 50
10
11
00:08:14
20-24
5
Female
11
12
Brazil
5
5:13 min/km
00:00:03
00:05:58
00:26:10
23
24
1168
Steven SHARPE
Steven SHARPE #1168
Male Under 50
00:24:03
00:24:03
(00:24:00)
18
(18)
00:24:00
Under 50
18
19
00:09:05
30-34
2
Male
18
19
Australia
5
4:47 min/km
00:00:03
00:04:58
00:24:03
195
195
1079
Emmy O'NEILL
Emmy O'NEILL #1079
Female Under 50
00:35:37
00:35:37
(00:35:35)
87
(94)
00:35:35
Under 50
87
87
00:17:41
20-24
60
Female
94
94
Australia
5
7:06 min/km
00:00:03
00:08:39
00:35:37
80
80
1107
Urs WENGER
Urs WENGER #1107
Male Under 50
00:28:31
00:28:31
(00:28:29)
50
(53)
00:28:29
Under 50
50
50
00:13:34
20-24
38
Male
53
53
Australia
5
5:41 min/km
00:00:03
00:06:52
00:28:31
174
175
1048
Mark NORTJIE
Mark NORTJIE #1048
Male Under 50
00:33:54
00:33:54
(00:33:52)
87
(94)
00:33:52
Under 50
87
87
00:18:56
40-44
3
Male
94
94
South Africa
5
6:46 min/km
00:00:02
00:08:37
00:33:54
223
225
1162
Melda RUITERS
Melda RUITERS #1162
Female Under 50
00:39:33
00:39:33
(00:39:31)
109
(116)
00:39:31
Under 50
109
110
00:21:37
20-24
73
Female
116
117
South Africa
5
7:54 min/km
00:00:02
00:09:06
00:39:33
308
385
1127
Mira YASHAR
Mira YASHAR #1127
Female 50+
00:54:39
00:54:39
(01:02:27)
17
(161)
01:02:27
50+
17
22
00:28:43
50-54
10
Female
161
217
Israel
5
12:29 min/km
-00:07:48
00:06:15
00:54:39
299
361
1281
Andrea ALANIS
Andrea ALANIS #1281
Female Under 50
00:53:13
00:53:13
(01:01:01)
138
(154)
01:01:01
Under 50
138
178
00:35:17
20-24
95
Female
154
197
Spain
5
12:12 min/km
-00:07:48
00:06:12
00:53:13
1125
Hugo PALMER
Hugo PALMER #1125
Male Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
-00:07:41
00:10:26
264
328
1266
Allan FLEMMING
Allan FLEMMING #1266
Male Under 50
00:48:29
00:48:29
(00:56:05)
114
(126)
00:56:05
Under 50
114
138
00:33:31
20-24
84
Male
126
155
Australia
5
11:12 min/km
-00:07:37
00:08:08
00:48:29
349
398
1265
Michael FLEMMING
Michael FLEMMING #1265
Male Under 50
01:00:24
01:00:24
(01:07:59)
144
(163)
01:07:59
Under 50
144
152
00:45:26
20-24
108
Male
163
171
Australia
5
13:35 min/km
-00:07:36
00:08:07
01:00:24
87
151
1009
Nicholas HUNSLEY
Nicholas HUNSLEY #1009
Male Under 50
00:29:15
00:29:15
(00:32:39)
51
(55)
00:32:39
Under 50
51
78
00:14:17
20-24
39
Male
55
84
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:31 min/km
-00:03:25
00:07:19
00:29:15
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023