Brooks Fremantle Running Festival
27 Nov 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (716 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member
Dist
Pace
Start
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
5
10148
Lachie TWEEDIE
Lachie TWEEDIE #10148
Male 20-24
00:33:56
00:33:56
(00:33:53)
3
(5)
00:33:53
20-24
3
3
00:03:40
Male
5
5
10
3:23 min/km
07:11:14
00:03:12
3:11 min/km
4
3
4
00:03:15
3:35 min/km
8
3
8
00:09:46
3:29 min/km
5
3
5
00:05:18
3:06 min/km
5
3
5
00:09:15
3:41 min/km
7
3
7
00:03:09
2:51 min/km
4
2
4
3
3
10581
Sebastian TRAVELLA
Sebastian TRAVELLA #10581
Male 30-34
00:33:39
00:33:39
(00:33:34)
1
(3)
00:33:34
30-34
1
1
Male
3
3
10
3:21 min/km
07:11:17
00:03:10
3:09 min/km
3
1
3
00:03:07
3:27 min/km
3
1
3
00:09:34
3:24 min/km
3
1
3
00:05:13
3:04 min/km
3
1
3
00:09:13
3:40 min/km
4
1
4
00:03:19
3:00 min/km
11
2
10
1
1
10579
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #10579
Male 20-24
00:30:16
00:30:16
(00:30:15)
1
(1)
00:30:15
20-24
1
1
Male
1
1
10
3:01 min/km
07:11:13
00:02:58
2:57 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:55
3:14 min/km
2
2
2
00:08:54
3:10 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:34
2:41 min/km
1
1
1
00:08:02
3:12 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:54
2:37 min/km
1
1
1
2
2
10504
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #10504
Male 20-24
00:31:37
00:31:37
(00:31:35)
2
(2)
00:31:35
20-24
2
2
00:01:21
Male
2
2
10
3:09 min/km
07:11:13
00:02:58
2:57 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:55
3:14 min/km
1
1
1
00:08:54
3:10 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:56
2:53 min/km
2
2
2
00:08:45
3:29 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:09
2:51 min/km
5
3
5
595
597
10528
Gavin SHIPP
Gavin SHIPP #10528
Male 45-49
01:51:52
01:51:52
(01:51:03)
26
(319)
01:51:03
45-49
26
26
01:15:24
Male
319
320
10
11:06 min/km
07:12:01
00:10:47
10:46 min/km
598
26
320
00:10:56
12:08 min/km
595
26
319
00:31:37
11:17 min/km
598
26
320
00:16:41
9:48 min/km
597
26
320
00:29:51
11:56 min/km
597
26
320
00:11:14
10:12 min/km
596
26
319
596
598
10529
Charday SHIPP
Charday SHIPP #10529
Female 16-19
01:51:53
01:51:53
(01:51:04)
2
(277)
01:51:04
16-19
2
2
00:41:36
Female
277
278
10
11:06 min/km
07:12:00
00:10:47
10:46 min/km
597
2
278
00:10:58
12:10 min/km
596
2
277
00:31:36
11:16 min/km
597
2
278
00:16:43
9:49 min/km
598
2
278
00:29:54
11:57 min/km
598
2
278
00:11:09
10:07 min/km
595
2
277
597
595
10650
Sam HENDERSON
Sam HENDERSON #10650
Male 60-64
01:52:32
01:52:32
(01:47:59)
12
(320)
01:47:59
60-64
12
12
01:04:52
Male
320
319
10
10:47 min/km
07:15:44
00:10:09
10:08 min/km
596
12
319
00:14:14
15:47 min/km
597
12
320
00:30:19
10:49 min/km
596
12
319
00:15:49
9:17 min/km
595
12
319
00:26:51
10:44 min/km
593
12
318
00:10:41
9:41 min/km
593
11
318
598
596
10036
Caritha MARTENS
Caritha MARTENS #10036
Female 55-59
01:52:32
01:52:32
(01:48:00)
10
(278)
01:48:00
55-59
10
10
00:59:32
Female
278
277
10
10:47 min/km
07:15:44
00:10:07
10:06 min/km
595
10
277
00:14:15
15:49 min/km
598
10
278
00:30:18
10:49 min/km
595
10
277
00:15:50
9:18 min/km
596
10
277
00:26:47
10:42 min/km
592
10
275
00:10:46
9:46 min/km
594
10
276
10033
Georgie WITHERS
Georgie WITHERS #10033
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10030
Shawnee WILSON
Shawnee WILSON #10030
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
10
min/km
10031
Carly SIMPKINS
Carly SIMPKINS #10031
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10025
Farhah ROSS
Farhah ROSS #10025
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
10
min/km
10026
Anne-Marie JAMES
Anne-Marie JAMES #10026
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
Yes
10
min/km
10021
Thomas RUSSELL
Thomas RUSSELL #10021
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10042
Chris CHRISTIE
Chris CHRISTIE #10042
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10044
Colin HARGRAVE
Colin HARGRAVE #10044
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Male
10
min/km
10053
John SAUNDERS
John SAUNDERS #10053
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
Yes
10
min/km
10054
Joel BAILEY
Joel BAILEY #10054
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10055
Maria SMITH
Maria SMITH #10055
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10047
Brandon ESSERY
Brandon ESSERY #10047
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10048
Rachael PANTIN
Rachael PANTIN #10048
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10083
Katrine FINCH
Katrine FINCH #10083
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10076
Travis WHITE
Travis WHITE #10076
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10077
Emma DAVIES
Emma DAVIES #10077
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10085
Tom KLAASSEN
Tom KLAASSEN #10085
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10086
Jai SUPERVILLE
Jai SUPERVILLE #10086
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
10
min/km
10087
Rachel HARRIS
Rachel HARRIS #10087
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10088
Cameron HALL
Cameron HALL #10088
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10064
Peter CZAJA
Peter CZAJA #10064
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
10
min/km
10065
Sharred WELLER
Sharred WELLER #10065
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10061
Anuradha RAGUNATHAN
Anuradha RAGUNATHAN #10061
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10062
Soren GRUBB
Soren GRUBB #10062
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
10
min/km
10059
Emma CURNOW
Emma CURNOW #10059
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
Yes
10
min/km
10057
Felicity SIM
Felicity SIM #10057
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10069
Zhanelle ZHENG
Zhanelle ZHENG #10069
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10067
Cheyne MOORE
Cheyne MOORE #10067
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
10
min/km
10071
Kirsty LAM
Kirsty LAM #10071
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10152
Jeffery MARTIN
Jeffery MARTIN #10152
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10158
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #10158
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
Yes
10
min/km
10145
Shelley ROBERTSON
Shelley ROBERTSON #10145
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
10
min/km
10097
Matt CRIGHTON
Matt CRIGHTON #10097
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10094
Ben LORD
Ben LORD #10094
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10116
Brett PENNY
Brett PENNY #10116
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
10
min/km
10117
Brooke PENNY
Brooke PENNY #10117
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
10
min/km
10123
Taylor DALLY
Taylor DALLY #10123
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
10
min/km
10124
Luisa HOGAN
Luisa HOGAN #10124
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10125
Josh HOGAN
Josh HOGAN #10125
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10641
Ross MCGREGOR
Ross MCGREGOR #10641
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
10
min/km
10632
Freddy MARIE
Freddy MARIE #10632
Male Unknown
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Unknown
Male
Yes
10
min/km
10637
Aj FUNELAS
Aj FUNELAS #10637
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
10
min/km
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (716 items)
© 2023