ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
36
37
38
Page 13 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
601
1537
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #1537
Female U/15
00:13:13.35
00:13:13.35
125
(601)
U/15
125
00:02:51.28
Female
601
KOLBE
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:22.26
4:31 min/km
600
126
600
00:05:51.09
4:16 min/km
614
127
614
602
3305
Sienna TOLOMEI
Sienna TOLOMEI #3305
Female U/19
00:13:13.58
00:13:13.58
109
(602)
U/19
109
00:03:29.78
Female
602
ST BRIGID'S
7
4:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:07.33
4:22 min/km
412
91
412
00:06:06.25
4:27 min/km
807
141
807
603
673
Abbey BEALES
Abbey BEALES #673
Female U/14
00:13:13.74
00:13:13.74
134
(603)
U/14
134
00:03:39.25
Female
603
EMMANUEL
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:25.91
4:33 min/km
643
133
643
00:05:47.83
4:13 min/km
561
129
561
604
3847
Lillee WEARING
Lillee WEARING #3847
Female U/14
00:13:13.99
00:13:13.99
135
(604)
U/14
135
00:03:39.49
Female
604
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:26.32
4:33 min/km
650
135
650
00:05:47.66
4:13 min/km
558
127
558
605
3524
Naomi HILL
Naomi HILL #3524
Female U/15
00:13:14.13
00:13:14.13
126
(605)
U/15
126
00:02:52.05
Female
605
MACKILLOP
5
4:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:34.18
4:38 min/km
777
168
777
00:05:39.95
4:08 min/km
450
93
450
606
2235
Brooke CUMMING
Brooke CUMMING #2235
Female U/14
00:13:14.23
00:13:14.23
136
(606)
U/14
136
00:03:39.74
Female
606
MERCEDES
1
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:40.63
4:42 min/km
863
185
863
00:05:33.60
4:03 min/km
343
83
343
607
200
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #200
Female U/13
00:13:14.25
00:13:14.25
146
(607)
U/13
146
00:03:10.43
Female
607
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:24 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:21.01
4:30 min/km
578
125
578
00:05:53.24
4:17 min/km
649
162
649
608
37
Georgie BLEVIN
Georgie BLEVIN #37
Female U/14
00:13:14.84
00:13:14.84
137
(608)
U/14
137
00:03:40.35
Female
608
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:31.40
4:36 min/km
726
145
726
00:05:43.44
4:10 min/km
496
117
496
609
658
Tahlia MURRAY
Tahlia MURRAY #658
Female U/13
00:13:14.86
00:13:14.86
147
(609)
U/13
147
00:03:11.04
Female
609
EMMANUEL
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:24.22
4:32 min/km
628
139
628
00:05:50.64
4:15 min/km
607
153
607
610
2518
Gabriella MCGINNITY
Gabriella MCGINNITY #2518
Female U/16
00:13:14.98
00:13:14.98
91
(610)
U/16
91
00:03:01.43
Female
610
NEWMAN
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:16.38
4:27 min/km
519
82
519
00:05:58.60
4:21 min/km
737
106
737
611
3648
Lucy WILLIAMS
Lucy WILLIAMS #3648
Female U/15
00:13:14.99
00:13:14.99
127
(611)
U/15
127
00:02:52.91
Female
611
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:32.89
4:37 min/km
756
163
756
00:05:42.09
4:09 min/km
477
100
477
612
2429
Margaret GAAC
Margaret GAAC #2429
Female U/15
00:13:15.13
00:13:15.13
128
(612)
U/15
128
00:02:53.05
Female
612
NAGLE
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:27.57
4:34 min/km
671
143
671
00:05:47.55
4:13 min/km
557
115
557
613
147
Amber UGLE-HAYWARD
Amber UGLE-HAYWARD #147
Female U/19
00:13:15.16
00:13:15.16
110
(613)
U/19
110
00:03:31.36
Female
613
ARANMORE
1
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:14.66
4:26 min/km
498
106
498
00:06:00.49
4:23 min/km
756
129
756
614
2929
Ashlee RYAN
Ashlee RYAN #2929
Female U/16
00:13:15.19
00:13:15.19
92
(614)
U/16
92
00:03:01.64
Female
614
SACRED HEART
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.40
4:20 min/km
379
65
379
00:06:10.79
4:30 min/km
864
127
864
615
3763
Shannon BANKS
Shannon BANKS #3763
Female U/16
00:13:15.61
00:13:15.61
93
(615)
U/16
93
00:03:02.06
Female
615
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:26.92
4:34 min/km
662
110
662
00:05:48.68
4:14 min/km
576
80
576
616
3764
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #3764
Female U/16
00:13:15.77
00:13:15.77
94
(616)
U/16
94
00:03:02.22
Female
616
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:27.41
4:34 min/km
669
112
669
00:05:48.35
4:14 min/km
569
79
569
617
236
Brooke REPACHOLI
Brooke REPACHOLI #236
Female U/15
00:13:15.82
00:13:15.82
129
(617)
U/15
129
00:02:53.74
Female
617
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:23.18
4:31 min/km
609
128
609
00:05:52.64
4:17 min/km
642
135
642
618
486
Selina FOTI
Selina FOTI #486
Female U/19
00:13:16.41
00:13:16.41
111
(618)
U/19
111
00:03:32.61
Female
618
CHISHOLM
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:21.60
4:30 min/km
588
118
588
00:05:54.80
4:18 min/km
677
112
677
618
1652
Tara STRIBLEY
Tara STRIBLEY #1652
Female U/19
00:13:16.41
00:13:16.41
111
(618)
U/19
111
00:03:32.61
Female
618
LA SALLE
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:14.25
4:26 min/km
490
104
490
00:06:02.15
4:24 min/km
774
133
774
620
3530
Sailor TOWNSEND
Sailor TOWNSEND #3530
Female U/16
00:13:16.42
00:13:16.42
95
(620)
U/16
95
00:03:02.87
Female
620
MACKILLOP
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:19.23
4:29 min/km
563
89
563
00:05:57.19
4:20 min/km
714
102
714
621
1406
Ellen ZWITSER
Ellen ZWITSER #1406
Female U/16
00:13:16.43
00:13:16.43
96
(621)
U/16
96
00:03:02.88
Female
621
KENNEDY
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:34.32
4:38 min/km
781
132
781
00:05:42.11
4:09 min/km
479
61
479
622
1134
Annika MARTIN
Annika MARTIN #1134
Female U/13
00:13:16.82
00:13:16.82
148
(622)
U/13
148
00:03:12.99
Female
622
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:38.31
4:41 min/km
839
198
839
00:05:38.51
4:07 min/km
422
107
422
623
3725
Isabella QUINN-SCHOFIELD
Isabella QUINN-SCHOFIELD #3725
Female U/13
00:13:16.89
00:13:16.89
149
(623)
U/13
149
00:03:13.07
Female
623
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:20.72
4:30 min/km
577
124
577
00:05:56.16
4:19 min/km
694
171
694
624
880
Lee-Ann NEL
Lee-Ann NEL #880
Female U/13
00:13:17.10
00:13:17.10
150
(624)
U/13
150
00:03:13.27
Female
624
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:26.05
4:33 min/km
646
145
646
00:05:51.05
4:16 min/km
612
155
612
625
179
Julia MURRAY
Julia MURRAY #179
Female U/15
00:13:17.63
00:13:17.63
130
(625)
U/15
130
00:02:55.55
Female
625
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:19.84
4:29 min/km
572
123
572
00:05:57.78
4:21 min/km
727
154
727
626
1045
Holly O'KEEFE
Holly O'KEEFE #1045
Female U/16
00:13:17.77
00:13:17.77
97
(626)
U/16
97
00:03:04.22
Female
626
IRENE McCORMACK
1
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:06.96
4:21 min/km
409
71
409
00:06:10.80
4:30 min/km
865
128
865
627
156
Tobie WATSON
Tobie WATSON #156
Female U/19
00:13:17.84
00:13:17.84
113
(627)
U/19
113
00:03:34.05
Female
627
ARANMORE
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:18.13
4:28 min/km
548
111
548
00:05:59.71
4:22 min/km
747
128
747
628
2707
Daneeka INGLIS
Daneeka INGLIS #2707
Female U/13
00:13:17.91
00:13:17.91
151
(628)
U/13
151
00:03:14.09
Female
628
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:31.76
4:37 min/km
737
169
737
00:05:46.15
4:12 min/km
534
137
534
629
28
Holly BAKER
Holly BAKER #28
Female U/14
00:13:17.98
00:13:17.98
138
(629)
U/14
138
00:03:43.49
Female
629
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:30.90
4:36 min/km
718
143
718
00:05:47.08
4:13 min/km
550
124
550
630
3276
Kahli DAVIS
Kahli DAVIS #3276
Female U/13
00:13:18.12
00:13:18.12
152
(630)
U/13
152
00:03:14.30
Female
630
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:26.23
4:33 min/km
649
147
649
00:05:51.89
4:16 min/km
626
158
626
631
3093
Comfort KENNEDY
Comfort KENNEDY #3093
Female U/19
00:13:18.25
00:13:18.25
114
(631)
U/19
114
00:03:34.46
Female
631
SERVITE
2
4:26 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:28.29
4:35 min/km
677
128
677
00:05:49.96
4:15 min/km
594
104
594
632
3507
Ellie DROWN
Ellie DROWN #3507
Female U/14
00:13:18.50
00:13:18.50
139
(632)
U/14
139
00:03:44.00
Female
632
MACKILLOP
5
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:35.42
4:39 min/km
793
161
793
00:05:43.08
4:10 min/km
492
116
492
633
3123
Ava DONOHUE
Ava DONOHUE #3123
Female U/14
00:13:18.72
00:13:18.72
140
(633)
U/14
140
00:03:44.23
Female
633
SETON
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:37.92
4:40 min/km
828
172
828
00:05:40.79
4:08 min/km
462
113
462
633
293
Ava BRAGG
Ava BRAGG #293
Female U/14
00:13:18.72
00:13:18.72
140
(633)
U/14
140
00:03:44.23
Female
633
CAREY
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:21.63
4:30 min/km
591
125
591
00:05:57.09
4:20 min/km
711
164
711
635
1552
Taylor SMETHURST
Taylor SMETHURST #1552
Female U/16
00:13:18.77
00:13:18.77
98
(635)
U/16
98
00:03:05.22
Female
635
KOLBE
2
4:26 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:33.94
4:38 min/km
774
130
774
00:05:44.82
4:11 min/km
512
68
512
635
2437
Brooke ATKINSON
Brooke ATKINSON #2437
Female U/16
00:13:18.77
00:13:18.77
98
(635)
U/16
98
00:03:05.22
Female
635
NAGLE
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:26.21
4:33 min/km
648
106
648
00:05:52.55
4:17 min/km
641
89
641
637
1416
Katherine WIGGILL
Katherine WIGGILL #1416
Female U/19
00:13:18.87
00:13:18.87
115
(637)
U/19
115
00:03:35.08
Female
637
KENNEDY
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:32.44
4:37 min/km
746
142
746
00:05:46.43
4:12 min/km
537
94
537
638
2687
Demi BLANE
Demi BLANE #2687
Female U/16
00:13:18.88
00:13:18.88
100
(638)
U/16
100
00:03:05.33
Female
638
PETER MOYES
5
4:26 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:17.80
4:28 min/km
540
85
540
00:06:01.08
4:23 min/km
764
111
764
639
1029
Sienna GROSSMAN
Sienna GROSSMAN #1029
Female U/14
00:13:18.91
00:13:18.91
142
(639)
U/14
142
00:03:44.42
Female
639
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:27.14
4:34 min/km
665
139
665
00:05:51.77
4:16 min/km
625
147
625
640
1826
Siobhan FARQUHAR
Siobhan FARQUHAR #1826
Female U/13
00:13:18.93
00:13:18.93
153
(640)
U/13
153
00:03:15.11
Female
640
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:19.27
4:29 min/km
564
119
564
00:05:59.66
4:22 min/km
746
183
746
641
3543
Amber HALL
Amber HALL #3543
Female U/19
00:13:19.27
00:13:19.27
116
(641)
U/19
116
00:03:35.47
Female
641
MACKILLOP
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:21.17
4:30 min/km
582
117
582
00:05:58.10
4:21 min/km
729
123
729
642
525
Madison STEELE
Madison STEELE #525
Female U/13
00:13:19.68
00:13:19.68
154
(642)
U/13
154
00:03:15.86
Female
642
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:20.71
4:30 min/km
576
123
576
00:05:58.97
4:22 min/km
740
181
740
643
1830
Trinity GRAHAM
Trinity GRAHAM #1830
Female U/14
00:13:19.73
00:13:19.73
143
(643)
U/14
143
00:03:45.24
Female
643
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:26.93
4:34 min/km
663
138
663
00:05:52.79
4:17 min/km
645
151
645
644
1549
Polly REDBURN
Polly REDBURN #1549
Female U/15
00:13:19.80
00:13:19.80
131
(644)
U/15
131
00:02:57.72
Female
644
KOLBE
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:23.50
4:32 min/km
611
130
611
00:05:56.29
4:20 min/km
696
148
696
645
3295
Hannah ARCHER
Hannah ARCHER #3295
Female U/15
00:13:20.10
00:13:20.10
132
(645)
U/15
132
00:02:58.03
Female
645
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:19.18
4:29 min/km
562
122
562
00:06:00.92
4:23 min/km
762
160
762
646
3781
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #3781
Female U/19
00:13:20.31
00:13:20.31
117
(646)
U/19
117
00:03:36.51
Female
646
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:26 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:11.17
4:24 min/km
457
98
457
00:06:09.13
4:29 min/km
840
148
840
647
2123
Klara ROOS
Klara ROOS #2123
Female U/14
00:13:20.36
00:13:20.36
144
(647)
U/14
144
00:03:45.87
Female
647
MATER DEI
2
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:35.28
4:39 min/km
790
160
790
00:05:45.07
4:11 min/km
517
120
517
648
3848
Bella RUYG
Bella RUYG #3848
Female U/14
00:13:20.48
00:13:20.48
145
(648)
U/14
145
00:03:45.99
Female
648
SWAN VALLEY
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:43.12
4:44 min/km
899
196
899
00:05:37.36
4:06 min/km
405
101
405
649
523
Tahnaya BROWNE
Tahnaya BROWNE #523
Female U/13
00:13:20.59
00:13:20.59
155
(649)
U/13
155
00:03:16.77
Female
649
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:36.59
4:40 min/km
810
186
810
00:05:44.00
4:11 min/km
501
125
501
650
686
Daniela ZUVELA
Daniela ZUVELA #686
Female U/15
00:13:20.62
00:13:20.62
133
(650)
U/15
133
00:02:58.54
Female
650
EMMANUEL
2
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:31.88
4:37 min/km
739
159
739
00:05:48.74
4:14 min/km
579
117
579
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
36
37
38
Page 13 of 38 (1886 items)