ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
39
40
41
Page 12 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
551
3457
Kaila TURNER
Kaila TURNER #3457
Female U/15
00:12:55.38
00:12:55.38
110
(551)
U/15
110
Female
551
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4:18 min/km
00:07:54.61
540
108
540
00:12:55.38
551
110
551
552
2892
Ella NICHOLAS
Ella NICHOLAS #2892
Female U/14
00:12:55.66
00:12:55.66
111
(552)
U/14
111
Female
552
NEWMAN
4:18 min/km
00:08:02.41
636
123
636
00:12:55.66
552
111
552
553
4116
Eleanor RICHMOND
Eleanor RICHMOND #4116
Female U/14
00:12:55.68
00:12:55.68
112
(553)
U/14
112
Female
553
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:18 min/km
00:07:45.12
437
82
437
00:12:55.68
553
112
553
554
3550
Chantelle COLALILLO
Chantelle COLALILLO #3550
Female U/16
00:12:55.83
00:12:55.83
112
(554)
U/16
112
Female
554
SERVITE
4:18 min/km
00:07:54.18
533
122
533
00:12:55.83
554
112
554
555
2885
Tessa BROUN
Tessa BROUN #2885
Female U/14
00:12:55.85
00:12:55.85
113
(555)
U/14
113
Female
555
NEWMAN
4:18 min/km
00:08:01.59
622
118
622
00:12:55.85
555
113
555
556
1103
Zophia PALUSZAK
Zophia PALUSZAK #1103
Female U/15
00:12:55.99
00:12:55.99
111
(556)
U/15
111
Female
556
HOLY CROSS
4:18 min/km
00:07:55.95
558
115
558
00:12:55.99
556
111
556
557
1582
Abigail DAVIES
Abigail DAVIES #1582
Female U/13
00:12:56.15
00:12:56.15
134
(557)
U/13
134
Female
557
KINGSWAY
4:18 min/km
00:08:03.44
656
136
656
00:12:56.15
557
134
557
558
1882
Piper CORNELIUS
Piper CORNELIUS #1882
Female U/14
00:12:56.25
00:12:56.25
114
(558)
U/14
114
Female
558
LA SALLE
4:18 min/km
00:07:55.72
555
109
555
00:12:56.25
558
114
558
559
1341
Jasmine SOUTHALL
Jasmine SOUTHALL #1341
Female U/15
00:12:56.30
00:12:56.30
112
(559)
U/15
112
Female
559
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:18 min/km
00:07:43.93
422
87
422
00:12:56.30
559
112
559
560
3858
Georgia CARPENTER
Georgia CARPENTER #3858
Female U/16
00:12:56.33
00:12:56.33
113
(560)
U/16
113
Female
560
ST BRIGIDS
4:18 min/km
00:07:50.50
488
113
488
00:12:56.33
560
113
560
561
2156
Grace KYLE
Grace KYLE #2156
Female U/15
00:12:56.55
00:12:56.55
113
(561)
U/15
113
Female
561
LUMEN CHRISTI
4:18 min/km
00:08:02.05
631
134
631
00:12:56.55
561
113
561
562
3456
Holly MCCLUNE
Holly MCCLUNE #3456
Female U/15
00:12:56.60
00:12:56.60
114
(562)
U/15
114
Female
562
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4:18 min/km
00:07:40.11
377
81
377
00:12:56.60
562
114
562
563
2325
Savannah AHERN
Savannah AHERN #2325
Female U/14
00:12:56.65
00:12:56.65
115
(563)
U/14
115
Female
563
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4:18 min/km
00:07:47.00
458
87
458
00:12:56.65
563
115
563
564
727
Ashley TAY
Ashley TAY #727
Female U/19
00:12:56.86
00:12:56.86
88
(564)
U/19
88
Female
564
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:18 min/km
00:07:37.61
343
63
343
00:12:56.86
564
88
564
565
4101
Caitlin BAKER
Caitlin BAKER #4101
Female U/13
00:12:56.96
00:12:56.96
135
(565)
U/13
135
Female
565
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:18 min/km
00:08:10.67
754
168
754
00:12:56.96
565
135
565
566
1584
Kari MITCHELL
Kari MITCHELL #1584
Female U/13
00:12:57.17
00:12:57.17
136
(566)
U/13
136
Female
566
KINGSWAY
4:19 min/km
00:08:03.43
655
135
655
00:12:57.17
566
136
566
567
3897
Star BREWSTER
Star BREWSTER #3897
Female U/16
00:12:57.75
00:12:57.75
114
(567)
U/16
114
Female
567
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
4:19 min/km
00:07:39.25
362
95
362
00:12:57.75
567
114
567
568
710
Cassidy NEWMAN
Cassidy NEWMAN #710
Female U/19
00:12:57.83
00:12:57.83
89
(568)
U/19
89
Female
568
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:19 min/km
00:07:57.76
578
104
578
00:12:57.83
568
89
568
569
2550
Jenna JORDAN
Jenna JORDAN #2550
Female U/14
00:12:57.89
00:12:57.89
116
(569)
U/14
116
Female
569
MATER DEI
4:19 min/km
00:08:01.83
626
120
626
00:12:57.89
569
116
569
570
3346
Bianca THOMPSON
Bianca THOMPSON #3346
Female U/16
00:12:58.10
00:12:58.10
115
(570)
U/16
115
Female
570
SACRED HEART
4:19 min/km
00:07:49.25
481
111
481
00:12:58.10
570
115
570
571
1865
Emma STRELEIN
Emma STRELEIN #1865
Female U/13
00:12:58.17
00:12:58.17
137
(571)
U/13
137
Female
571
LA SALLE
4:19 min/km
00:08:05.81
686
144
686
00:12:58.17
571
137
571
572
2903
Hannah BEAUMONT
Hannah BEAUMONT #2903
Female U/15
00:12:58.27
00:12:58.27
115
(572)
U/15
115
Female
572
NEWMAN
4:19 min/km
00:07:58.01
583
124
583
00:12:58.27
572
115
572
573
4296
Jessica SEERY
Jessica SEERY #4296
Female U/16
00:12:58.34
00:12:58.34
116
(573)
U/16
116
Female
573
SWAN VALLEY
4:19 min/km
00:08:06.38
695
145
695
00:12:58.34
573
116
573
574
674
Ellessea MARTINCIC
Ellessea MARTINCIC #674
Female U/15
00:12:58.65
00:12:58.65
116
(574)
U/15
116
Female
574
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:19 min/km
00:08:04.10
667
140
667
00:12:58.65
574
116
574
575
3244
Kara GODLEY
Kara GODLEY #3244
Female U/13
00:12:58.71
00:12:58.71
138
(575)
U/13
138
Female
575
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:19 min/km
00:08:03.57
657
137
657
00:12:58.71
575
138
575
576
407
Rachel MORGAN
Rachel MORGAN #407
Female U/16
00:12:58.77
00:12:58.77
117
(576)
U/16
117
Female
576
CAREY BAPTIST
4:19 min/km
00:08:01.25
619
134
619
00:12:58.77
576
117
576
577
408
Samantha MORGAN
Samantha MORGAN #408
Female U/16
00:12:58.77
00:12:58.77
118
(577)
U/16
118
Female
577
CAREY BAPTIST
4:19 min/km
00:08:02.50
639
138
639
00:12:58.77
577
118
577
578
1470
Celeste FRYER
Celeste FRYER #1470
Female U/13
00:12:58.77
00:12:58.77
139
(578)
U/13
139
Female
578
JOHN XXIII
4:19 min/km
00:08:12.30
787
179
787
00:12:58.77
578
139
578
579
89
Rania ROZ
Rania ROZ #89
Female U/19
00:12:58.85
00:12:58.85
90
(579)
U/19
90
Female
579
ALL SAINTS'
4:19 min/km
00:07:45.78
444
85
444
00:12:58.85
579
90
579
580
3832
Ashleigh FETHERSTON
Ashleigh FETHERSTON #3832
Female U/13
00:12:59.09
00:12:59.09
140
(580)
U/13
140
Female
580
ST BRIGIDS
4:19 min/km
00:08:00.94
612
124
612
00:12:59.09
580
140
580
581
3930
Rachel SNAPE
Rachel SNAPE #3930
Female U/13
00:12:59.18
00:12:59.18
141
(581)
U/13
141
Female
581
ST MARKS
4:19 min/km
00:08:02.15
633
128
633
00:12:59.18
581
141
581
582
536
Fiona DO
Fiona DO #536
Female U/15
00:12:59.25
00:12:59.25
117
(582)
U/15
117
Female
582
CHISHOLM
4:19 min/km
00:07:50.43
487
93
487
00:12:59.25
582
117
582
583
1424
Bronwyn MYLES
Bronwyn MYLES #1424
Female U/15
00:12:59.55
00:12:59.55
118
(583)
U/15
118
Female
583
JOHN WOLLASTON
4:19 min/km
00:08:04.69
674
142
674
00:12:59.55
583
118
583
584
3403
Rebecca WASLEY
Rebecca WASLEY #3403
Female U/19
00:12:59.65
00:12:59.65
91
(584)
U/19
91
Female
584
SACRED HEART
4:19 min/km
00:07:43.34
416
77
416
00:12:59.65
584
91
584
585
2592
Gabriella (Gabby) WELLS
Gabriella (Gabby) WELLS #2592
Female U/16
00:12:59.83
00:12:59.83
119
(585)
U/16
119
Female
585
MATER DEI
4:19 min/km
00:08:02.00
629
137
629
00:12:59.83
585
119
585
586
932
Cameron SKEGGS
Cameron SKEGGS #932
Female U/13
00:12:59.95
00:12:59.95
142
(586)
U/13
142
Female
586
FREDERICK IRWIN
4:19 min/km
00:08:02.16
634
129
634
00:12:59.95
586
142
586
587
3831
Taiya DUNN
Taiya DUNN #3831
Female U/13
00:13:00.21
00:13:00.21
143
(587)
U/13
143
Female
587
ST BRIGIDS
4:20 min/km
00:08:06.52
699
148
699
00:13:00.21
587
143
587
588
2067
Tess BULLOCK
Tess BULLOCK #2067
Female U/14
00:13:00.32
00:13:00.32
117
(588)
U/14
117
Female
588
LIVING WATERS
4:20 min/km
00:08:02.60
641
124
641
00:13:00.32
588
117
588
589
905
Talia HOOGERWERF
Talia HOOGERWERF #905
Female U/19
00:13:00.36
00:13:00.36
92
(589)
U/19
92
Female
589
EMMANUEL
4:20 min/km
00:07:46.39
451
87
451
00:13:00.36
589
92
589
590
2269
Emma COURT
Emma COURT #2269
Female U/16
00:13:00.50
00:13:00.50
120
(590)
U/16
120
Female
590
MACKILLOP
4:20 min/km
00:07:56.01
561
124
561
00:13:00.50
590
120
590
591
3944
Amy BREMAN
Amy BREMAN #3944
Female U/14
00:13:00.50
00:13:00.50
118
(591)
U/14
118
Female
591
ST MARKS
4:20 min/km
00:08:02.84
644
126
644
00:13:00.50
591
118
591
592
1520
Hayley THAN-HTAY
Hayley THAN-HTAY #1520
Female U/15
00:13:00.80
00:13:00.80
119
(592)
U/15
119
Female
592
JOHN XXIII
4:20 min/km
00:08:01.43
621
132
621
00:13:00.80
592
119
592
593
4248
Zoe STAFFORD
Zoe STAFFORD #4248
Female U/13
00:13:00.95
00:13:00.95
144
(593)
U/13
144
Female
593
SWAN VALLEY
4:20 min/km
00:07:42.75
411
73
411
00:13:00.95
593
144
593
594
3924
Grace DE PELLEGRIN
Grace DE PELLEGRIN #3924
Female U/13
00:13:01.02
00:13:01.02
145
(594)
U/13
145
Female
594
ST MARKS
4:20 min/km
00:08:11.28
769
173
769
00:13:01.02
594
145
594
595
1765
Tiala SKEY
Tiala SKEY #1765
Female U/13
00:13:01.21
00:13:01.21
146
(595)
U/13
146
Female
595
KOLBE
4:20 min/km
00:08:06.71
700
149
700
00:13:01.21
595
146
595
596
2234
Asha MCCLURG
Asha MCCLURG #2234
Female U/14
00:13:01.50
00:13:01.50
119
(596)
U/14
119
Female
596
MACKILLOP
4:20 min/km
00:08:02.83
643
125
643
00:13:01.50
596
119
596
597
4164
Amy BRAIMBRIDGE
Amy BRAIMBRIDGE #4164
Female U/19
00:13:01.73
00:13:01.73
93
(597)
U/19
93
Female
597
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:20 min/km
00:08:00.03
603
110
603
00:13:01.73
597
93
597
598
2935
Nina SERGEEV
Nina SERGEEV #2935
Female U/19
00:13:01.92
00:13:01.92
94
(598)
U/19
94
Female
598
NEWMAN
4:20 min/km
00:08:04.28
669
117
669
00:13:01.92
598
94
598
599
345
Rachel GLASS
Rachel GLASS #345
Female U/14
00:13:02.25
00:13:02.25
120
(599)
U/14
120
Female
599
CATHOLIC AG
4:20 min/km
00:07:54.11
532
102
532
00:13:02.25
599
120
599
600
3356
Jacinta DEVITT
Jacinta DEVITT #3356
Female U/15
00:13:02.50
00:13:02.50
120
(600)
U/15
120
Female
600
SACRED HEART
4:20 min/km
00:07:51.43
500
96
500
00:13:02.50
600
120
600
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
39
40
41
Page 12 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023