Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
480
406
Georgia FORREST
Georgia FORREST #406
Female Y11
00:26:04.60
00:26:04.60
28
(200)
Y11
28
Female
200
KNIG
7:14 min/km
Year 11 Female
482
905
Macushla QUICKE
Macushla QUICKE #905
Female Y11
00:26:05.20
00:26:05.20
29
(201)
Y11
29
Female
201
WILS
7:14 min/km
Year 11 Female
490
287
Himandi DE SILVA
Himandi DE SILVA #287
Female Y07
00:26:35.20
00:26:35.20
41
(202)
Y07
41
Female
202
KNIG
7:23 min/km
Year 07 Female
492
607
Juliet KERRELL-VAUGHAN
Juliet KERRELL-VAUGHAN #607
Female Y09
00:27:25.50
00:27:25.50
38
(203)
Y09
38
Female
203
REDD
7:37 min/km
Year 09 Female
493
94
Zanthee CARTER
Zanthee CARTER #94
Female Y09
00:27:25.70
00:27:25.70
39
(204)
Y09
39
Female
204
GOLD
7:37 min/km
Year 09 Female
494
128
Lauren HOWELL
Lauren HOWELL #128
Female Y10
00:27:33.70
00:27:33.70
36
(205)
Y10
36
Female
205
GOLD
7:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
495
49
Lucy SMITH
Lucy SMITH #49
Female Y07
00:27:36.70
00:27:36.70
42
(206)
Y07
42
Female
206
GOLD
7:40 min/km
Year 07 Female
496
942
Ashlee PENFOLD
Ashlee PENFOLD #942
Female Y12
00:27:39.10
00:27:39.10
30
(207)
Y12
30
Female
207
WILS
7:40 min/km
Year 12 Female
497
788
Miriam GHASSEB
Miriam GHASSEB #788
Female Y07
00:27:39.20
00:27:39.20
43
(208)
Y07
43
Female
208
WILS
7:40 min/km
Year 07 Female
498
182
Sarah BOWLES
Sarah BOWLES #182
Female Y12
00:27:39.30
00:27:39.30
31
(209)
Y12
31
Female
209
GOLD
7:40 min/km
Year 12 Female
499
695
Jane EDGELOE
Jane EDGELOE #695
Female Y12
00:27:40.70
00:27:40.70
32
(210)
Y12
32
Female
210
REDD
7:41 min/km
Year 12 Female
500
65
Breanna COOKE
Breanna COOKE #65
Female Y08
00:27:50.90
00:27:50.90
32
(211)
Y08
32
Female
211
GOLD
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
501
64
Kathryn CLIPSTON
Kathryn CLIPSTON #64
Female Y08
00:27:52.30
00:27:52.30
33
(212)
Y08
33
Female
212
GOLD
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
503
633
Bec HOLDMAN
Bec HOLDMAN #633
Female Y10
00:27:54.00
00:27:54.00
37
(213)
Y10
37
Female
213
REDD
7:45 min/km
Year 10 Female
504
872
Paisley COLOMBERA
Paisley COLOMBERA #872
Female Y10
00:27:54.50
00:27:54.50
38
(214)
Y10
38
Female
214
WILS
7:45 min/km
Year 10 Female
507
160
Angela WHEELER
Angela WHEELER #160
Female Y11
00:28:11.80
00:28:11.80
30
(215)
Y11
30
Female
215
GOLD
7:49 min/km
Year 11 Female
508
186
Courteney COOPER
Courteney COOPER #186
Female Y12
00:28:25.40
00:28:25.40
33
(216)
Y12
33
Female
216
GOLD
7:53 min/km
Year 12 Female
509
935
Sarah DAWSON
Sarah DAWSON #935
Female Y12
00:28:25.60
00:28:25.60
34
(217)
Y12
34
Female
217
WILS
7:53 min/km
Year 12 Female
515
570
Ava BELL
Ava BELL #570
Female Y08
00:29:00.10
00:29:00.10
34
(218)
Y08
34
Female
218
REDD
8:03 min/km
Year 08 Female
516
312
Shelby GRAY
Shelby GRAY #312
Female Y08
00:29:10.20
00:29:10.20
35
(219)
Y08
35
Female
219
KNIG
8:06 min/km
Year 08 Female
517
152
Gabrielle CUMBERS
Gabrielle CUMBERS #152
Female Y11
00:29:15.90
00:29:15.90
31
(220)
Y11
31
Female
220
GOLD
8:07 min/km
Year 11 Female
518
155
Eliza LYON
Eliza LYON #155
Female Y11
00:29:17.00
00:29:17.00
32
(221)
Y11
32
Female
221
GOLD
8:08 min/km
Year 11 Female
519
340
Jessica CLARKE
Jessica CLARKE #340
Female Y09
00:29:29.30
00:29:29.30
40
(222)
Y09
40
Female
222
KNIG
8:11 min/km
Year 09 Female
522
380
Willow SPRINGATE
Willow SPRINGATE #380
Female Y10
00:29:43.00
00:29:43.00
39
(223)
Y10
39
Female
223
KNIG
8:15 min/km
Year 10 Female
523
824
Abi PENFOLD
Abi PENFOLD #824
Female Y08
00:29:43.50
00:29:43.50
36
(224)
Y08
36
Female
224
WILS
8:15 min/km
Year 08 Female
524
409
Sam LLOYD
Sam LLOYD #409
Female Y11
00:29:43.60
00:29:43.60
33
(225)
Y11
33
Female
225
KNIG
8:15 min/km
Year 11 Female
525
820
Georgina NADIN
Georgina NADIN #820
Female Y08
00:29:43.60
00:29:43.60
37
(226)
Y08
37
Female
226
WILS
8:15 min/km
Year 08 Female
526
66
Jeldi CROMBIE
Jeldi CROMBIE #66
Female Y08
00:29:50.10
00:29:50.10
38
(227)
Y08
38
Female
227
GOLD
8:17 min/km
Year 08 Female
527
816
Olivia EAGLES
Olivia EAGLES #816
Female Y08
00:30:02.60
00:30:02.60
39
(228)
Y08
39
Female
228
WILS
8:20 min/km
Year 08 Female
528
548
Abbey MADER
Abbey MADER #548
Female Y07
00:30:16.00
00:30:16.00
44
(229)
Y07
44
Female
229
REDD
8:24 min/km
Year 07 Female
529
544
Miranda FAHIE
Miranda FAHIE #544
Female Y07
00:30:17.50
00:30:17.50
45
(230)
Y07
45
Female
230
REDD
8:24 min/km
Year 07 Female
530
794
Gemma ROSMAN
Gemma ROSMAN #794
Female Y07
00:30:19.90
00:30:19.90
46
(231)
Y07
46
Female
231
WILS
8:25 min/km
Year 07 Female
531
871
Dora CODREANU
Dora CODREANU #871
Female Y10
00:31:00.20
00:31:00.20
40
(232)
Y10
40
Female
232
WILS
8:36 min/km
Year 10 Female
535
882
Isobel WYNNE
Isobel WYNNE #882
Female Y10
00:31:58.60
00:31:58.60
41
(233)
Y10
41
Female
233
WILS
8:52 min/km
Year 10 Female
536
907
Caitlin VAN WYK
Caitlin VAN WYK #907
Female Y11
00:33:35.70
00:33:35.70
34
(234)
Y11
34
Female
234
WILS
9:19 min/km
Year 11 Female
537
667
Edwina MCCAULEY
Edwina MCCAULEY #667
Female Y11
00:33:37.10
00:33:37.10
35
(235)
Y11
35
Female
235
REDD
9:20 min/km
Year 11 Female
539
640
Chanel SPOKES
Chanel SPOKES #640
Female Y10
00:34:11.80
00:34:11.80
42
(236)
Y10
42
Female
236
REDD
9:29 min/km
Year 10 Female
543
99
Teliah O'CALLAGHAN
Teliah O'CALLAGHAN #99
Female Y09
00:36:53.00
00:36:53.00
41
(237)
Y09
41
Female
237
GOLD
10:14 min/km
Year 09 Female
544
848
Meg JAMES
Meg JAMES #848
Female Y09
00:36:53.00
00:36:53.00
42
(238)
Y09
42
Female
238
WILS
10:14 min/km
Year 09 Female
545
604
Hannah DOOLING
Hannah DOOLING #604
Female Y09
00:36:53.20
00:36:53.20
43
(239)
Y09
43
Female
239
REDD
10:14 min/km
Year 09 Female
609
Tiffany LAKE
Tiffany LAKE #609
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 09 Female
574
Sarah HOLDMAN
Sarah HOLDMAN #574
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 08 Female
547
Sarah HOWE
Sarah HOWE #547
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 07 Female
441
Amber KELLY
Amber KELLY #441
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 12 Female
447
Hannah SPANSWICK
Hannah SPANSWICK #447
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 12 Female
445
Kristy PEARSE
Kristy PEARSE #445
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 12 Female
408
Charlotte HADLOW
Charlotte HADLOW #408
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 11 Female
433
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #433
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 12 Female
434
Courtney DIETRECHSEN
Courtney DIETRECHSEN #434
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 12 Female
435
Paige GLENN
Paige GLENN #435
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 12 Female
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023