Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (809 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
760m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1144
Blake GARBIN
Blake GARBIN #1144
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1145
Jayden HARVEY
Jayden HARVEY #1145
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:21:45.90
28:38 min/km
00:06:47.29
9:41 min/km
1146
Sophie HARVEY
Sophie HARVEY #1146
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:26:18.22
34:36 min/km
1147
Jesse HAWKE
Jesse HAWKE #1147
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1148
Aiden HENDER
Aiden HENDER #1148
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1149
Kian HERBERT
Kian HERBERT #1149
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1150
Aysha HINTON
Aysha HINTON #1150
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:26:04.39
34:18 min/km
1151
Tia HOLMES
Tia HOLMES #1151
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:23:07.52
30:25 min/km
00:08:40.15
12:23 min/km
1152
Amy HOWARD
Amy HOWARD #1152
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
1154
Naomi KOELEN
Naomi KOELEN #1154
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:22:10.70
29:10 min/km
00:08:31.19
12:10 min/km
1155
Hanna MCKECHNIE
Hanna MCKECHNIE #1155
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
1156
Stephanie MOON
Stephanie MOON #1156
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:23:33.31
30:59 min/km
1157
Brayden RICE
Brayden RICE #1157
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:29:00.52
38:10 min/km
1158
Ethan RICHARDSON
Ethan RICHARDSON #1158
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1159
Lucas SHEPHERD
Lucas SHEPHERD #1159
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1160
Shannon SMITH
Shannon SMITH #1160
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
1161
Thomas STEAD
Thomas STEAD #1161
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1162
Imogen TAIT
Imogen TAIT #1162
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:24.43
33:25 min/km
1163
Elizabeth TISSON
Elizabeth TISSON #1163
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:49.22
33:58 min/km
1164
Louis WEIGHTMAN
Louis WEIGHTMAN #1164
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1165
Jakeb ANTONIO
Jakeb ANTONIO #1165
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:26:05.73
34:20 min/km
1166
Sammuel CHANSONGO
Sammuel CHANSONGO #1166
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1174
Angus NELEMAN
Angus NELEMAN #1174
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:22:27.87
29:33 min/km
1175
Jekayinoluwa OLADIPO
Jekayinoluwa OLADIPO #1175
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1176
Madhumitha RAVIKUMAR
Madhumitha RAVIKUMAR #1176
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
1177
Hayley REGAN
Hayley REGAN #1177
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:11.86
33:09 min/km
1178
Zak RYCROFT
Zak RYCROFT #1178
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1179
Alejandro SAMMONS
Alejandro SAMMONS #1179
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1180
George SAYER
George SAYER #1180
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1181
Lawson SULLIVAN
Lawson SULLIVAN #1181
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1182
Goon SUMLUT
Goon SUMLUT #1182
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:24:10.08
31:48 min/km
1183
Sharon SUSETYA
Sharon SUSETYA #1183
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
1168
Janelle JUBLEE
Janelle JUBLEE #1168
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
150
4
00:02:45.41
3:37 min/km
00:04:12.08
6:00 min/km
00:11:27.18
4:30 min/km
1169
Joleen JUBLEE
Joleen JUBLEE #1169
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
1170
Harper MAGGS
Harper MAGGS #1170
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1171
Mark MCCORMICK
Mark MCCORMICK #1171
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1172
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #1172
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
1185
Jolie VERNON
Jolie VERNON #1185
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
1186
Noah VULIN
Noah VULIN #1186
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
1187
Makayla WHITE
Makayla WHITE #1187
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
1189
Ashley LEWIS
Ashley LEWIS #1189
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Osprey
0
4
1190
Mitra FAROUGHI
Mitra FAROUGHI #1190
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Osprey
0
4
1191
Ella COLEMAN
Ella COLEMAN #1191
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Osprey
0
4
1192
Lachlan EMMERT
Lachlan EMMERT #1192
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Osprey
0
4
1193
Shannon EVANS
Shannon EVANS #1193
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:32:38.16
42:56 min/km
1194
Daniel FARQUHARSON
Daniel FARQUHARSON #1194
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:25:57.09
34:08 min/km
1195
Matilda GEDGE
Matilda GEDGE #1195
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:20:43.01
27:15 min/km
00:09:50.44
14:03 min/km
1196
Spencer GILBERT-GREEN
Spencer GILBERT-GREEN #1196
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Osprey
0
4
1198
Sienna HATCH
Sienna HATCH #1198
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:24:15.44
31:55 min/km
1199
Max HOLLIDAY
Max HOLLIDAY #1199
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Osprey
0
4
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (809 items)
© 2023