World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
105
105
1413
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #1413
Male Under 50
00:30:30
00:30:30
(00:30:09)
59
(65)
00:30:09
Under 50
59
58
00:15:32
20-24
47
Male
65
64
Australia
5
6:01 min/km
00:00:21
00:07:44
00:30:30
112
114
1163
Christophe AUDOUARD
Christophe AUDOUARD #1163
Male Under 50
00:30:57
00:30:57
(00:30:36)
62
(68)
00:30:36
Under 50
62
63
00:16:00
20-24
48
Male
68
69
France
5
6:07 min/km
00:00:22
00:08:41
00:30:57
113
109
1285
Mason PORRAMATIKUL
Mason PORRAMATIKUL #1285
Male Under 50
00:30:59
00:30:59
(00:30:24)
63
(69)
00:30:24
Under 50
63
61
00:16:01
20-24
49
Male
69
67
Thailand
5
6:04 min/km
00:00:35
00:07:37
00:30:59
116
117
1109
Hayden OKSANEN
Hayden OKSANEN #1109
Male Under 50
00:31:16
00:31:16
(00:30:51)
64
(70)
00:30:51
Under 50
64
65
00:16:18
20-24
50
Male
70
71
Australia
5
6:10 min/km
00:00:25
00:08:25
00:31:16
123
123
1358
Chris HOLMES
Chris HOLMES #1358
Male Under 50
00:31:33
00:31:33
(00:31:17)
68
(74)
00:31:17
Under 50
68
67
00:16:35
20-24
51
Male
74
73
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:15 min/km
00:00:16
00:08:07
00:31:33
125
127
1211
Christian BASSON
Christian BASSON #1211
Male Under 50
00:31:43
00:31:43
(00:31:32)
69
(75)
00:31:32
Under 50
69
68
00:16:45
20-24
52
Male
75
74
South Africa
5
6:18 min/km
00:00:11
00:08:25
00:31:43
128
132
1550
I Gusti Agung Aditya SURYA
I Gusti Agung Aditya SURYA #1550
Male Under 50
00:31:50
00:31:50
(00:31:41)
70
(76)
00:31:41
Under 50
70
69
00:16:53
20-24
53
Male
76
75
Australia
5
6:20 min/km
00:00:09
00:07:48
00:31:50
131
134
1481
John DOMICAN
John DOMICAN #1481
Male Under 50
00:32:02
00:32:02
(00:31:50)
72
(78)
00:31:50
Under 50
72
71
00:17:04
20-24
54
Male
78
77
Australia
5
6:21 min/km
00:00:12
00:08:03
00:32:02
143
148
1038
Netanel MEISELS
Netanel MEISELS #1038
Male Under 50
00:32:49
00:32:49
(00:32:36)
74
(80)
00:32:36
Under 50
74
75
00:17:51
20-24
55
Male
80
81
Australia
5
6:31 min/km
00:00:13
00:07:28
00:32:49
148
153
1434
Philip BRIERLEY
Philip BRIERLEY #1434
Male Under 50
00:33:00
00:33:00
(00:32:43)
75
(81)
00:32:43
Under 50
75
79
00:18:02
20-24
56
Male
81
85
Australia
5
6:32 min/km
00:00:18
00:07:48
00:33:00
151
156
1342
Pedro Julian FLORES
Pedro Julian FLORES #1342
Male Under 50
00:33:06
00:33:06
(00:32:55)
76
(82)
00:32:55
Under 50
76
80
00:18:08
20-24
57
Male
82
86
Mexico
5
6:34 min/km
00:00:12
00:07:39
00:33:06
153
160
1065
Angus MAYOH
Angus MAYOH #1065
Male Under 50
00:33:08
00:33:08
(00:33:00)
78
(84)
00:33:00
Under 50
78
83
00:18:10
20-24
58
Male
84
89
Australia
5
6:35 min/km
00:00:09
00:07:52
00:33:08
155
162
1088
Fraser CATTON
Fraser CATTON #1088
Male Under 50
00:33:10
00:33:10
(00:33:02)
79
(85)
00:33:02
Under 50
79
84
00:18:13
20-24
59
Male
85
90
Australia
5
6:36 min/km
00:00:08
00:08:12
00:33:10
157
145
1278
Lachlan BATT
Lachlan BATT #1278
Male Under 50
00:33:12
00:33:12
(00:32:32)
80
(86)
00:32:32
Under 50
80
73
00:18:15
20-24
60
Male
86
79
Australia
5
6:30 min/km
00:00:40
00:08:22
00:33:12
158
140
1096
Alan HOLT
Alan HOLT #1096
Male Under 50
00:33:12
00:33:12
(00:32:21)
81
(87)
00:32:21
Under 50
81
72
00:18:15
20-24
61
Male
87
78
Australia
5
6:28 min/km
00:00:52
00:09:31
00:33:12
159
146
1494
Tom BATT
Tom BATT #1494
Male Under 50
00:33:12
00:33:12
(00:32:33)
82
(88)
00:32:33
Under 50
82
74
00:18:15
20-24
62
Male
88
80
Australia
5
6:30 min/km
00:00:40
00:08:22
00:33:12
161
157
1423
K YEOM
K YEOM #1423
Male Under 50
00:33:18
00:33:18
(00:32:56)
83
(89)
00:32:56
Under 50
83
81
00:18:20
20-24
63
Male
89
87
Australia
5
6:35 min/km
00:00:22
00:07:18
00:33:18
164
165
1575
David YOUNG
David YOUNG #1575
Male Under 50
00:33:39
00:33:39
(00:33:11)
85
(91)
00:33:11
Under 50
85
85
00:18:41
20-24
64
Male
91
92
Australia
5
6:38 min/km
00:00:28
00:09:01
00:33:39
178
178
1448
Aidan LIM
Aidan LIM #1448
Male Under 50
00:34:28
00:34:28
(00:34:00)
88
(95)
00:34:00
Under 50
88
88
00:19:31
20-24
65
Male
95
95
Australia
5
6:47 min/km
00:00:29
00:07:54
00:34:28
183
179
1279
Ronan BATT
Ronan BATT #1279
Male Under 50
00:34:50
00:34:50
(00:34:10)
89
(96)
00:34:10
Under 50
89
89
00:19:52
20-24
66
Male
96
96
Australia
5
6:49 min/km
00:00:41
00:08:22
00:34:50
185
182
1022
Rodney MONK
Rodney MONK #1022
Male Under 50
00:34:53
00:34:53
(00:34:23)
91
(98)
00:34:23
Under 50
91
91
00:19:55
20-24
67
Male
98
98
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:52 min/km
00:00:30
00:08:58
00:34:53
188
188
1580
Sebastien COSSART
Sebastien COSSART #1580
Male Under 50
00:35:09
00:35:09
(00:34:47)
93
(100)
00:34:47
Under 50
93
93
00:20:11
20-24
68
Male
100
100
France
5
6:57 min/km
00:00:22
00:09:01
00:35:09
191
183
1100
Mark OKSANEN
Mark OKSANEN #1100
Male Under 50
00:35:31
00:35:31
(00:34:26)
94
(101)
00:34:26
Under 50
94
92
00:20:33
20-24
69
Male
101
99
Australia
5
6:53 min/km
00:01:05
00:09:28
00:35:31
202
205
1571
Tim WILMOT
Tim WILMOT #1571
Male Under 50
00:36:49
00:36:49
(00:36:17)
95
(102)
00:36:17
Under 50
95
95
00:21:52
20-24
70
Male
102
102
Australia
5
7:15 min/km
00:00:33
00:08:56
00:36:49
212
212
1566
Dinoy THOMAS
Dinoy THOMAS #1566
Male Under 50
00:38:44
00:38:44
(00:38:14)
96
(104)
00:38:14
Under 50
96
96
00:23:46
20-24
71
Male
104
104
India
5
7:38 min/km
00:00:30
00:09:21
00:38:44
219
216
1008
Stephen CLARE
Stephen CLARE #1008
Male Under 50
00:39:26
00:39:26
(00:38:44)
98
(107)
00:38:44
Under 50
98
97
00:24:28
20-24
72
Male
107
105
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
7:44 min/km
00:00:42
00:09:23
00:39:26
224
222
1565
Jo JOSEPH
Jo JOSEPH #1565
Male Under 50
00:39:37
00:39:37
(00:39:09)
99
(108)
00:39:09
Under 50
99
99
00:24:39
20-24
73
Male
108
108
India
5
7:49 min/km
00:00:29
00:09:28
00:39:37
229
228
1368
Allan SULLIVAN
Allan SULLIVAN #1368
Male Under 50
00:41:11
00:41:11
(00:40:26)
100
(109)
00:40:26
Under 50
100
100
00:26:13
20-24
74
Male
109
109
Australia
5
8:05 min/km
00:00:45
00:10:19
00:41:11
234
234
1551
James WYNYARD
James WYNYARD #1551
Male Under 50
00:42:04
00:42:04
(00:41:48)
101
(110)
00:41:48
Under 50
101
101
00:27:06
20-24
75
Male
110
110
Australia
5
8:21 min/km
00:00:16
00:09:27
00:42:04
238
240
1260
Jean Louis FRICOTEAUX
Jean Louis FRICOTEAUX #1260
Male Under 50
00:42:54
00:42:54
(00:42:29)
102
(111)
00:42:29
Under 50
102
104
00:27:57
20-24
76
Male
111
113
France
5
8:29 min/km
00:00:26
00:10:42
00:42:54
241
244
1454
Caelen DAMIEN
Caelen DAMIEN #1454
Male Under 50
00:44:12
00:44:12
(00:43:56)
104
(113)
00:43:56
Under 50
104
105
00:29:15
20-24
77
Male
113
114
France
5
8:47 min/km
00:00:17
00:10:53
00:44:12
249
250
1023
Nathaniel WINKLER
Nathaniel WINKLER #1023
Male Under 50
00:45:15
00:45:15
(00:44:54)
107
(117)
00:44:54
Under 50
107
108
00:30:17
20-24
78
Male
117
118
United States of America
5
8:58 min/km
00:00:21
00:10:22
00:45:15
250
252
1089
Geoffrey CATTON
Geoffrey CATTON #1089
Male Under 50
00:45:26
00:45:26
(00:45:20)
108
(118)
00:45:20
Under 50
108
109
00:30:29
20-24
79
Male
118
119
Australia
5
9:03 min/km
00:00:07
00:10:04
00:45:26
253
257
1209
Paul BASSON
Paul BASSON #1209
Male Under 50
00:46:20
00:46:20
(00:46:12)
110
(120)
00:46:12
Under 50
110
112
00:31:23
20-24
80
Male
120
122
South Africa
5
9:14 min/km
00:00:09
00:11:49
00:46:20
255
256
1519
Andrew TIMMINGS
Andrew TIMMINGS #1519
Male Under 50
00:46:23
00:46:23
(00:46:05)
111
(121)
00:46:05
Under 50
111
111
00:31:26
20-24
81
Male
121
121
Australia
5
9:12 min/km
00:00:19
00:11:21
00:46:23
256
258
1589
Jon FOX
Jon FOX #1589
Male Under 50
00:47:26
00:47:26
(00:46:36)
112
(122)
00:46:36
Under 50
112
113
00:32:28
20-24
82
Male
122
123
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
9:19 min/km
00:00:50
00:12:19
00:47:26
257
261
1616
Alon GALIL
Alon GALIL #1616
Male Under 50
00:47:58
00:47:58
(00:47:48)
113
(123)
00:47:48
Under 50
113
114
00:33:01
20-24
83
Male
123
125
Israel
5
9:33 min/km
00:00:11
00:12:51
00:47:58
264
328
1266
Allan FLEMMING
Allan FLEMMING #1266
Male Under 50
00:48:29
00:48:29
(00:56:05)
114
(126)
00:56:05
Under 50
114
138
00:33:31
20-24
84
Male
126
155
Australia
5
11:12 min/km
-00:07:37
00:08:08
00:48:29
265
262
1591
Gary BARNES
Gary BARNES #1591
Male Under 50
00:48:37
00:48:37
(00:47:48)
115
(127)
00:47:48
Under 50
115
115
00:33:40
20-24
85
Male
127
126
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
9:33 min/km
00:00:50
00:12:19
00:48:37
272
272
1007
Toby GADDUM
Toby GADDUM #1007
Male Under 50
00:49:27
00:49:27
(00:48:53)
119
(132)
00:48:53
Under 50
119
118
00:34:30
20-24
86
Male
132
131
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
9:46 min/km
00:00:35
00:12:17
00:49:27
280
282
1036
Wayne BROADY
Wayne BROADY #1036
Male Under 50
00:49:57
00:49:57
(00:49:54)
122
(135)
00:49:54
Under 50
122
122
00:35:00
20-24
87
Male
135
135
Australia
5
9:58 min/km
00:00:04
00:12:26
00:49:57
282
283
1400
Harish PUTTAGUNTA
Harish PUTTAGUNTA #1400
Male Under 50
00:49:59
00:49:59
(00:49:54)
123
(136)
00:49:54
Under 50
123
123
00:35:02
20-24
88
Male
136
136
Australia
5
9:58 min/km
00:00:05
00:10:30
00:49:59
284
285
1225
Mark SELWOOD
Mark SELWOOD #1225
Male Under 50
00:50:30
00:50:30
(00:50:22)
124
(137)
00:50:22
Under 50
124
124
00:35:32
20-24
89
Male
137
137
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
10:04 min/km
00:00:08
00:12:12
00:50:30
285
237
1186
Dave PRINCE
Dave PRINCE #1186
Male Under 50
00:50:51
00:50:51
(00:42:25)
125
(138)
00:42:25
Under 50
125
102
00:35:53
20-24
90
Male
138
111
Australia
5
8:28 min/km
00:08:26
00:19:14
00:50:51
287
290
1239
Peter MAYOH
Peter MAYOH #1239
Male Under 50
00:52:04
00:52:04
(00:51:57)
126
(139)
00:51:57
Under 50
126
127
00:37:07
20-24
91
Male
139
141
Australia
5
10:23 min/km
00:00:08
00:12:12
00:52:04
288
286
1394
Colin LIEBMANN
Colin LIEBMANN #1394
Male Under 50
00:52:23
00:52:23
(00:51:42)
127
(140)
00:51:42
Under 50
127
125
00:37:26
20-24
92
Male
140
138
Australia
5
10:20 min/km
00:00:42
00:13:57
00:52:23
289
291
1224
Peter SELWOOD
Peter SELWOOD #1224
Male Under 50
00:52:24
00:52:24
(00:52:17)
128
(141)
00:52:17
Under 50
128
128
00:37:26
20-24
93
Male
141
142
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
10:27 min/km
00:00:08
00:12:11
00:52:24
292
287
1135
Jonathan LEFROY
Jonathan LEFROY #1135
Male Under 50
00:52:44
00:52:44
(00:51:43)
129
(143)
00:51:43
Under 50
129
126
00:37:46
20-24
94
Male
143
139
Australia
5
10:20 min/km
00:01:02
00:13:42
00:52:44
301
303
1122
Glen REID
Glen REID #1122
Male Under 50
00:53:16
00:53:16
(00:53:00)
130
(146)
00:53:00
Under 50
130
130
00:38:19
20-24
95
Male
146
146
Australia
5
10:35 min/km
00:00:17
00:12:41
00:53:16
303
296
1442
Neil BOUDVILLE
Neil BOUDVILLE #1442
Male Under 50
00:53:23
00:53:23
(00:52:47)
131
(147)
00:52:47
Under 50
131
129
00:38:26
20-24
96
Male
147
144
Australia
5
10:33 min/km
00:00:37
00:13:29
00:53:23
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023