ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
38
39
40
Page 11 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1484
3622
Molly HAGEN
Molly HAGEN #3622
Female U/19
00:17:41.19
00:17:41.19
283
(1484)
U/19
283
Female
1484
SETON
7
5:53 min/km
00:10:24.71
1480
278
1480
00:07:16.48
1502
283
1502
1483
3563
Kuda JOE
Kuda JOE #3563
Female U/19
00:17:41.19
00:17:41.19
282
(1483)
U/19
282
Female
1483
SETON
6
5:53 min/km
00:10:24.40
1475
277
1475
00:07:16.79
1503
284
1503
1482
486
Jennifer NGUYEN
Jennifer NGUYEN #486
Female U/16
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
268
(1482)
U/16
268
Female
1482
CHISHOLM
8
5:53 min/km
00:10:32.16
1487
272
1487
00:07:08.13
1494
267
1494
1481
66
Kailea ANDERSON
Kailea ANDERSON #66
Female U/13
00:17:39.77
00:17:39.77
322
(1481)
U/13
322
Female
1481
ARANMORE
5
5:53 min/km
00:10:44.93
1499
327
1499
00:06:54.83
1470
319
1470
1480
2570
Lucy FISHER
Lucy FISHER #2570
Female U/15
00:17:38.75
00:17:38.75
292
(1480)
U/15
292
Female
1480
MERCY
6
5:52 min/km
00:11:09.14
1522
301
1522
00:06:29.61
1372
271
1372
1479
2750
Bianca SPANO
Bianca SPANO #2750
Female U/19
00:17:38.48
00:17:38.48
281
(1479)
U/19
281
Female
1479
MERCEDES
10
5:52 min/km
00:11:07.39
1518
283
1518
00:06:31.08
1381
267
1381
1478
92
Christine NANT
Christine NANT #92
Female U/15
00:17:36.50
00:17:36.50
291
(1478)
U/15
291
Female
1478
ARANMORE
6
5:52 min/km
00:09:34.51
1322
256
1322
00:08:01.99
1543
310
1543
1477
3003
Hannah KRUGER
Hannah KRUGER #3003
Female U/19
00:17:34.88
00:17:34.88
280
(1477)
U/19
280
Female
1477
PETER CARNLEY
2
5:51 min/km
00:10:38.14
1492
281
1492
00:06:56.74
1472
276
1472
1476
3579
Montais PORTINHA
Montais PORTINHA #3579
Female U/14
00:17:33.63
00:17:33.63
319
(1476)
U/14
319
Female
1476
SETON
8
5:51 min/km
00:10:49.24
1503
325
1503
00:06:44.38
1440
313
1440
1475
769
Tiana HOAD
Tiana HOAD #769
Female U/14
00:17:33.57
00:17:33.57
318
(1475)
U/14
318
Female
1475
EMMANUEL
5
5:51 min/km
00:10:49.03
1502
324
1502
00:06:44.54
1442
315
1442
1474
1916
Alicia BATE
Alicia BATE #1916
Female U/14
00:17:31.37
00:17:31.37
317
(1474)
U/14
317
Female
1474
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
5:50 min/km
00:10:46.55
1500
323
1500
00:06:44.82
1444
316
1444
1473
98
Hope UGLE-HAYWARD
Hope UGLE-HAYWARD #98
Female U/15
00:17:30.78
00:17:30.78
290
(1473)
U/15
290
Female
1473
ARANMORE
5
5:50 min/km
00:10:24.59
1479
290
1479
00:07:06.19
1490
295
1490
1472
352
Nicole WILLIAMS
Nicole WILLIAMS #352
Female U/15
00:17:28.34
00:17:28.34
289
(1472)
U/15
289
Female
1472
CATHOLIC AG
3
5:49 min/km
00:10:56.94
1512
300
1512
00:06:31.39
1382
274
1382
1471
697
Adrienne BEATTIE
Adrienne BEATTIE #697
Female U/16
00:17:26.65
00:17:26.65
267
(1471)
U/16
267
Female
1471
CAREY BAPTIST
3
5:48 min/km
00:10:39.27
1495
274
1495
00:06:47.38
1453
259
1453
1470
3577
Francesca STRANGIO
Francesca STRANGIO #3577
Female U/14
00:17:25.81
00:17:25.81
316
(1470)
U/14
316
Female
1470
SETON
7
5:48 min/km
00:10:50.66
1504
326
1504
00:06:35.15
1391
300
1391
1469
3557
Amber CARMICHAEL
Amber CARMICHAEL #3557
Female U/13
00:17:24.95
00:17:24.95
321
(1469)
U/13
321
Female
1469
SETON
7
5:48 min/km
00:10:16.21
1461
321
1461
00:07:08.74
1495
325
1495
1468
4295
Georgia TURNER
Georgia TURNER #4295
Female U/16
00:17:20.74
00:17:20.74
266
(1468)
U/16
266
Female
1468
TRANBY
6
5:46 min/km
00:09:44.69
1378
259
1378
00:07:36.05
1528
279
1528
1467
2262
Ellie PRINCE
Ellie PRINCE #2262
Female U/19
00:17:20.19
00:17:20.19
279
(1467)
U/19
279
Female
1467
MACKILLOP
10
5:46 min/km
00:10:31.88
1486
280
1486
00:06:48.31
1455
275
1455
1466
19
Sara TAYLOR
Sara TAYLOR #19
Female U/15
00:17:18.58
00:17:18.58
288
(1466)
U/15
288
Female
1466
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
5:46 min/km
00:11:21.24
1536
310
1536
00:05:57.33
1121
219
1121
1465
3284
Ana SENIC
Ana SENIC #3284
Female U/14
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
315
(1465)
U/14
315
Female
1465
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
2
5:45 min/km
00:10:30.91
1485
319
1485
00:06:44.36
1439
312
1439
1464
1046
Emilee COLLETT
Emilee COLLETT #1046
Female U/14
00:17:12.42
00:17:12.42
314
(1464)
U/14
314
Female
1464
HOLY CROSS
4
5:44 min/km
00:10:18.50
1466
314
1466
00:06:53.92
1465
322
1465
1463
2571
Abby MCKENNA
Abby MCKENNA #2571
Female U/15
00:17:12.27
00:17:12.27
287
(1463)
U/15
287
Female
1463
MERCY
5
5:44 min/km
00:11:09.56
1523
302
1523
00:06:02.71
1178
233
1178
1462
4258
Riley ADAMS
Riley ADAMS #4258
Female U/14
00:17:12.22
00:17:12.22
313
(1462)
U/14
313
Female
1462
TRANBY
8
5:44 min/km
00:10:11.54
1455
311
1455
00:07:00.68
1483
326
1483
1461
2149
Skye HAWKE
Skye HAWKE #2149
Female U/19
00:17:11.95
00:17:11.95
278
(1461)
U/19
278
Female
1461
LIVING WATERS
5
5:43 min/km
00:10:28.15
1483
279
1483
00:06:43.80
1434
274
1434
1460
4117
Jennifer BRITTLE
Jennifer BRITTLE #4117
Female U/13
00:17:07.56
00:17:07.56
320
(1460)
U/13
320
Female
1460
ST JAMES
5
5:42 min/km
00:09:59.75
1429
315
1429
00:07:07.81
1492
324
1492
1459
4305
Tanaya MURAKAMI
Tanaya MURAKAMI #4305
Female U/19
00:17:07.33
00:17:07.33
277
(1459)
U/19
277
Female
1459
TRANBY
6
5:42 min/km
00:10:08.20
1449
273
1449
00:06:59.13
1480
279
1480
1458
4115
Julia GORDON
Julia GORDON #4115
Female U/13
00:17:06.95
00:17:06.95
319
(1458)
U/13
319
Female
1458
ST JAMES
4
5:42 min/km
00:10:03.85
1439
317
1439
00:07:03.10
1485
321
1485
1457
3624
Jenna ELLIOTT
Jenna ELLIOTT #3624
Female U/19
00:17:05.97
00:17:05.97
276
(1457)
U/19
276
Female
1457
SETON
5
5:41 min/km
00:10:24.15
1474
276
1474
00:06:41.81
1425
272
1425
1456
4255
Hayley JOHNSTON
Hayley JOHNSTON #4255
Female U/14
00:17:05.50
00:17:05.50
312
(1456)
U/14
312
Female
1456
TRANBY
7
5:41 min/km
00:10:17.05
1465
313
1465
00:06:48.44
1456
318
1456
1455
4308
Madison ARDERN
Madison ARDERN #4308
Female U/19
00:17:04.95
00:17:04.95
275
(1455)
U/19
275
Female
1455
TRANBY
5
5:41 min/km
00:10:07.38
1447
272
1447
00:06:57.56
1476
277
1476
1454
3558
Grace WILD
Grace WILD #3558
Female U/13
00:17:04.32
00:17:04.32
318
(1454)
U/13
318
Female
1454
SETON
6
5:41 min/km
00:10:20.72
1471
325
1471
00:06:43.60
1430
311
1430
1453
1163
Alexandria MOSS
Alexandria MOSS #1163
Female U/15
00:17:03.14
00:17:03.14
286
(1453)
U/15
286
Female
1453
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
5:41 min/km
00:10:10.53
1454
283
1454
00:06:52.60
1463
288
1463
1452
3372
Billie-Jean HAMLET
Billie-Jean HAMLET #3372
Female U/19
00:16:59.60
00:16:59.60
274
(1452)
U/19
274
Female
1452
ST BRIGIDS
10
5:39 min/km
00:10:00.48
1430
271
1430
00:06:59.11
1479
278
1479
1451
2965
Shekinah WILKINSON
Shekinah WILKINSON #2965
Female U/14
00:16:59.58
00:16:59.58
311
(1451)
U/14
311
Female
1451
PETER CARNLEY
8
5:39 min/km
00:10:27.87
1482
318
1482
00:06:31.71
1384
298
1384
1450
3210
Chelsea ALLEN
Chelsea ALLEN #3210
Female U/13
00:16:58.80
00:16:58.80
317
(1450)
U/13
317
Female
1450
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
5:39 min/km
00:10:11.73
1457
320
1457
00:06:47.07
1452
317
1452
1449
3209
Luciana ALDERSEA
Luciana ALDERSEA #3209
Female U/13
00:16:58.61
00:16:58.61
316
(1449)
U/13
316
Female
1449
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
5:39 min/km
00:10:11.73
1456
319
1456
00:06:46.88
1451
316
1451
1448
3264
Nicole LE ROUX
Nicole LE ROUX #3264
Female U/19
00:16:58.37
00:16:58.37
273
(1448)
U/19
273
Female
1448
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
5:39 min/km
00:09:53.39
1415
270
1415
00:07:04.97
1487
281
1487
1447
3240
Megan MARTIN
Megan MARTIN #3240
Female U/15
00:16:57.89
00:16:57.89
285
(1447)
U/15
285
Female
1447
QUINNS BAPTIST
7
5:39 min/km
00:10:00.96
1433
275
1433
00:06:56.93
1474
291
1474
1446
1047
Charlotte HIRST
Charlotte HIRST #1047
Female U/14
00:16:56.72
00:16:56.72
310
(1446)
U/14
310
Female
1446
HOLY CROSS
3
5:38 min/km
00:10:19.30
1467
315
1467
00:06:37.42
1406
304
1406
1445
1068
Samantha WHYTE
Samantha WHYTE #1068
Female U/15
00:16:56.14
00:16:56.14
284
(1445)
U/15
284
Female
1445
HOLY CROSS
5
5:38 min/km
00:10:39.10
1493
292
1493
00:06:17.04
1298
257
1298
1444
1082
Chloe ANDREWS
Chloe ANDREWS #1082
Female U/16
00:16:55.51
00:16:55.51
265
(1444)
U/16
265
Female
1444
HOLY CROSS
4
5:38 min/km
00:10:01.55
1435
268
1435
00:06:53.95
1467
264
1467
1443
862
Marli DE KLERK
Marli DE KLERK #862
Female U/14
00:16:55.10
00:16:55.10
309
(1443)
U/14
309
Female
1443
FOUNDATION
1
5:38 min/km
00:10:19.80
1469
316
1469
00:06:35.30
1393
301
1393
1442
3561
Akina FULGARO
Akina FULGARO #3561
Female U/13
00:16:54.46
00:16:54.46
315
(1442)
U/13
315
Female
1442
SETON
5
5:38 min/km
00:10:16.47
1463
322
1463
00:06:37.99
1410
309
1410
1441
1146
Brenda AMITO
Brenda AMITO #1146
Female U/14
00:16:53.26
00:16:53.26
308
(1441)
U/14
308
Female
1441
IRENE MCCORMACK
5
5:37 min/km
00:10:00.55
1432
305
1432
00:06:52.71
1464
321
1464
1440
955
Amanda CAVENAGH
Amanda CAVENAGH #955
Female U/14
00:16:52.46
00:16:52.46
307
(1440)
U/14
307
Female
1440
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
8
5:37 min/km
00:10:14.29
1460
312
1460
00:06:38.16
1412
306
1412
1439
1185
Emilee ERIKSON
Emilee ERIKSON #1185
Female U/19
00:16:52.26
00:16:52.26
272
(1439)
U/19
272
Female
1439
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
5:37 min/km
00:10:52.15
1505
282
1505
00:06:00.11
1144
214
1144
1438
4291
Kara ROBSON
Kara ROBSON #4291
Female U/16
00:16:51.19
00:16:51.19
264
(1438)
U/16
264
Female
1438
TRANBY
5
5:37 min/km
00:10:00.53
1431
267
1431
00:06:50.65
1459
262
1459
1437
2375
Milla GRIFFITHS
Milla GRIFFITHS #2375
Female U/16
00:16:50.30
00:16:50.30
263
(1437)
U/16
263
Female
1437
MANDURAH BAPTIST
8
5:36 min/km
00:10:06.12
1442
270
1442
00:06:44.18
1437
255
1437
1436
3386
Lilly LUDGATE
Lilly LUDGATE #3386
Female U/13
00:16:50.21
00:16:50.21
314
(1436)
U/13
314
Female
1436
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
6
5:36 min/km
00:10:16.87
1464
323
1464
00:06:33.33
1385
306
1385
1435
2382
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #2382
Female U/16
00:16:49.97
00:16:49.97
262
(1435)
U/16
262
Female
1435
MANDURAH BAPTIST
7
5:36 min/km
00:10:05.97
1441
269
1441
00:06:43.99
1435
254
1435
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
38
39
40
Page 11 of 40 (1984 items)