Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
Page 11 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
396
48
Roshni RAMESH
Roshni RAMESH #48
Female Y07
00:23:09.30
00:23:09.30
29
(150)
Y07
29
Female
150
GOLD
6:25 min/km
Year 07 Female
397
549
Zoe MCGREGOR
Zoe MCGREGOR #549
Female Y07
00:23:09.90
00:23:09.90
30
(151)
Y07
30
Female
151
REDD
6:26 min/km
Year 07 Female
398
292
Bella NICHOLSON
Bella NICHOLSON #292
Female Y07
00:23:10.10
00:23:10.10
31
(152)
Y07
31
Female
152
KNIG
6:26 min/km
Year 07 Female
399
909
Maddison WRIGHT
Maddison WRIGHT #909
Female Y11
00:23:13.80
00:23:13.80
21
(153)
Y11
21
Female
153
WILS
6:27 min/km
Year 11 Female
402
845
Grace DE CHANEET
Grace DE CHANEET #845
Female Y09
00:23:23.70
00:23:23.70
28
(154)
Y09
28
Female
154
WILS
6:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
403
400
Grace ANDERSON
Grace ANDERSON #400
Female Y11
00:23:27.00
00:23:27.00
22
(155)
Y11
22
Female
155
KNIG
6:30 min/km
Year 11 Female
404
661
Tilly BIRCHALL
Tilly BIRCHALL #661
Female Y11
00:23:28.10
00:23:28.10
23
(156)
Y11
23
Female
156
REDD
6:31 min/km
Year 11 Female
405
198
Casey SKILBECK
Casey SKILBECK #198
Female Y12
00:23:30.30
00:23:30.30
23
(157)
Y12
23
Female
157
GOLD
6:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
406
850
Ysabel KERSHAW
Ysabel KERSHAW #850
Female Y09
00:23:36.30
00:23:36.30
29
(158)
Y09
29
Female
158
WILS
6:33 min/km
Year 09 Female
407
370
Mackenzie GUMLEY
Mackenzie GUMLEY #370
Female Y10
00:23:38.50
00:23:38.50
31
(159)
Y10
31
Female
159
KNIG
6:34 min/km
Year 10 Female
408
297
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG #297
Female Y07
00:23:40.00
00:23:40.00
32
(160)
Y07
32
Female
160
KNIG
6:34 min/km
Year 07 Female
410
47
Olivia MUNRO
Olivia MUNRO #47
Female Y07
00:23:43.90
00:23:43.90
33
(161)
Y07
33
Female
161
GOLD
6:35 min/km
Year 07 Female
413
787
Larissa COOPER
Larissa COOPER #787
Female Y07
00:23:48.00
00:23:48.00
34
(162)
Y07
34
Female
162
WILS
6:36 min/km
Year 07 Female
414
556
Annissa YAZDANI
Annissa YAZDANI #556
Female Y07
00:23:48.20
00:23:48.20
35
(163)
Y07
35
Female
163
REDD
6:36 min/km
Year 07 Female
415
796
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN #796
Female Y07
00:23:48.60
00:23:48.60
36
(164)
Y07
36
Female
164
WILS
6:36 min/km
Year 07 Female
418
606
Caitlyn HOWE
Caitlyn HOWE #606
Female Y09
00:23:49.00
00:23:49.00
30
(165)
Y09
30
Female
165
REDD
6:36 min/km
Year 09 Female
420
442
Hannah MILLER
Hannah MILLER #442
Female Y12
00:23:59.00
00:23:59.00
24
(166)
Y12
24
Female
166
KNIG
6:39 min/km
Year 12 Female
421
636
Abby RUSSELL
Abby RUSSELL #636
Female Y10
00:23:59.00
00:23:59.00
32
(167)
Y10
32
Female
167
REDD
6:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
422
580
Bella VERBRUGGE
Bella VERBRUGGE #580
Female Y08
00:23:59.20
00:23:59.20
23
(168)
Y08
23
Female
168
REDD
6:39 min/km
Year 08 Female
423
579
Grace READING
Grace READING #579
Female Y08
00:23:59.50
00:23:59.50
24
(169)
Y08
24
Female
169
REDD
6:39 min/km
Year 08 Female
424
881
Asha VANALLEN
Asha VANALLEN #881
Female Y10
00:24:01.60
00:24:01.60
33
(170)
Y10
33
Female
170
WILS
6:40 min/km
Year 10 Female
426
431
Tanika ARMSTRONG
Tanika ARMSTRONG #431
Female Y12
00:24:15.40
00:24:15.40
25
(171)
Y12
25
Female
171
KNIG
6:44 min/km
Year 12 Female
428
545
Madeleine FARRELL
Madeleine FARRELL #545
Female Y07
00:24:17.10
00:24:17.10
37
(172)
Y07
37
Female
172
REDD
6:44 min/km
Year 07 Female
429
697
Roshin JONES
Roshin JONES #697
Female Y12
00:24:17.20
00:24:17.20
26
(173)
Y12
26
Female
173
REDD
6:44 min/km
Year 12 Female
430
934
Alice DAWSON
Alice DAWSON #934
Female Y12
00:24:17.30
00:24:17.30
27
(174)
Y12
27
Female
174
WILS
6:44 min/km
Year 12 Female
431
294
Malavika RAJEEV
Malavika RAJEEV #294
Female Y07
00:24:17.60
00:24:17.60
38
(175)
Y07
38
Female
175
KNIG
6:44 min/km
Year 07 Female
432
603
Nimisha CHAUHAN
Nimisha CHAUHAN #603
Female Y09
00:24:22.20
00:24:22.20
31
(176)
Y09
31
Female
176
REDD
6:46 min/km
Year 09 Female
434
290
Halle MITCHELL
Halle MITCHELL #290
Female Y07
00:24:29.20
00:24:29.20
39
(177)
Y07
39
Female
177
KNIG
6:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
437
575
Kasey HOUSE
Kasey HOUSE #575
Female Y08
00:24:46.40
00:24:46.40
25
(178)
Y08
25
Female
178
REDD
6:52 min/km
Year 08 Female
438
100
Monique OGLE
Monique OGLE #100
Female Y09
00:24:47.50
00:24:47.50
32
(179)
Y09
32
Female
179
GOLD
6:53 min/km
Year 09 Female
441
576
Issi KNOTTS
Issi KNOTTS #576
Female Y08
00:24:53.30
00:24:53.30
26
(180)
Y08
26
Female
180
REDD
6:54 min/km
Year 08 Female
442
822
Joanna OTTER
Joanna OTTER #822
Female Y08
00:24:53.30
00:24:53.30
27
(181)
Y08
27
Female
181
WILS
6:54 min/km
Year 08 Female
445
351
Gabrielle LONG
Gabrielle LONG #351
Female Y09
00:24:59.40
00:24:59.40
33
(182)
Y09
33
Female
182
KNIG
6:56 min/km
Year 09 Female
446
103
Sarah SCAGLIONE
Sarah SCAGLIONE #103
Female Y09
00:25:04.00
00:25:04.00
34
(183)
Y09
34
Female
183
GOLD
6:57 min/km
Year 09 Female
447
92
Tomi AFOLABI
Tomi AFOLABI #92
Female Y09
00:25:07.00
00:25:07.00
35
(184)
Y09
35
Female
184
GOLD
6:58 min/km
Year 09 Female
448
341
Emma DAUBERN
Emma DAUBERN #341
Female Y09
00:25:07.20
00:25:07.20
36
(185)
Y09
36
Female
185
KNIG
6:58 min/km
Year 09 Female
459
631
Nicola COHEN
Nicola COHEN #631
Female Y10
00:25:29.40
00:25:29.40
34
(186)
Y10
34
Female
186
REDD
7:04 min/km
Year 10 Female
460
635
Jess MCKEE
Jess MCKEE #635
Female Y10
00:25:29.90
00:25:29.90
35
(187)
Y10
35
Female
187
REDD
7:04 min/km
Year 10 Female
463
405
Billie FORREST
Billie FORREST #405
Female Y11
00:25:37.40
00:25:37.40
24
(188)
Y11
24
Female
188
KNIG
7:07 min/km
Year 11 Female
464
404
Caitlin CONNOLLY
Caitlin CONNOLLY #404
Female Y11
00:25:38.60
00:25:38.60
25
(189)
Y11
25
Female
189
KNIG
7:07 min/km
Year 11 Female
465
157
Georgiana NEWMAN
Georgiana NEWMAN #157
Female Y11
00:25:39.00
00:25:39.00
26
(190)
Y11
26
Female
190
GOLD
7:07 min/km
Year 11 Female
466
552
Jacs ROBSON
Jacs ROBSON #552
Female Y07
00:25:45.10
00:25:45.10
40
(191)
Y07
40
Female
191
REDD
7:09 min/km
Year 07 Female
470
940
Ainslie JOLLIFFE
Ainslie JOLLIFFE #940
Female Y12
00:25:52.00
00:25:52.00
28
(192)
Y12
28
Female
192
WILS
7:11 min/km
Year 12 Female
471
929
Bronte ABBOTT
Bronte ABBOTT #929
Female Y12
00:25:52.20
00:25:52.20
29
(193)
Y12
29
Female
193
WILS
7:11 min/km
Year 12 Female
472
67
Jessica FERRARI
Jessica FERRARI #67
Female Y08
00:25:55.60
00:25:55.60
28
(194)
Y08
28
Female
194
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
473
826
Maddison SETON
Maddison SETON #826
Female Y08
00:25:56.00
00:25:56.00
29
(195)
Y08
29
Female
195
WILS
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
474
63
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR #63
Female Y08
00:25:56.10
00:25:56.10
30
(196)
Y08
30
Female
196
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
475
668
Conradine SIZIBA
Conradine SIZIBA #668
Female Y11
00:25:56.30
00:25:56.30
27
(197)
Y11
27
Female
197
REDD
7:12 min/km
Year 11 Female
477
614
Caitlin SHAW
Caitlin SHAW #614
Female Y09
00:26:02.40
00:26:02.40
37
(198)
Y09
37
Female
198
REDD
7:14 min/km
Year 09 Female
479
317
Shanae SPANSWICK
Shanae SPANSWICK #317
Female Y08
00:26:02.80
00:26:02.80
31
(199)
Y08
31
Female
199
KNIG
7:14 min/km
Year 08 Female
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
Page 11 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023