Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
15
16
17
Page 11 of 17 (809 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
760m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
738
Kate MACMILLAN
Kate MACMILLAN #738
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
739
Isobel MARILLIER
Isobel MARILLIER #739
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
740
Michael MCHECHESI
Michael MCHECHESI #740
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:27:59.70
36:50 min/km
741
Alex MOORE
Alex MOORE #741
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
742
Francisco MORATO
Francisco MORATO #742
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
743
Henry MOUKINE
Henry MOUKINE #743
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:26:41.07
35:06 min/km
744
Craig MURRAY
Craig MURRAY #744
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
745
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #745
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
746
Elliot MURTEN
Elliot MURTEN #746
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
747
Jessica NELL
Jessica NELL #747
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:17.82
33:17 min/km
748
Jayden NG
Jayden NG #748
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:27:07.97
35:42 min/km
749
Hayden ODGERS
Hayden ODGERS #749
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:28.94
33:31 min/km
750
Ellen O'KEEFFE
Ellen O'KEEFFE #750
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:19.06
33:18 min/km
751
Jasmine SANDERS
Jasmine SANDERS #751
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
752
Eliza BLAIKIE
Eliza BLAIKIE #752
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:45.18
33:53 min/km
753
Hannah LUKE
Hannah LUKE #753
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:27:24.32
36:03 min/km
754
Elliot BOOTH
Elliot BOOTH #754
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:27:05.39
35:38 min/km
755
Nia MITCHELL
Nia MITCHELL #755
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
756
Kiah MURPHY
Kiah MURPHY #756
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
778
Meeka BOYD
Meeka BOYD #778
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
776
Lucas WALLINGTON
Lucas WALLINGTON #776
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
773
Henry SPEIJERS
Henry SPEIJERS #773
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
774
Daniel TODD
Daniel TODD #774
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
763
Ava PARKER
Ava PARKER #763
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
764
Tyson PARKER
Tyson PARKER #764
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
765
Charlie PERRY
Charlie PERRY #765
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
767
Aiden PETERS
Aiden PETERS #767
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
769
Darcy RANN
Darcy RANN #769
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
780
Sokunnika CHIN KHOV
Sokunnika CHIN KHOV #780
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
781
Sterling COLLINS
Sterling COLLINS #781
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:21:58.81
28:55 min/km
782
Fletcher CROSSING
Fletcher CROSSING #782
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:48.50
33:57 min/km
783
Nicolas FRY
Nicolas FRY #783
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
784
Afrika GREEN
Afrika GREEN #784
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:21:27.07
28:13 min/km
00:06:44.69
9:38 min/km
785
Alexander GREEN
Alexander GREEN #785
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:48.91
33:58 min/km
786
Mason IURETIGH
Mason IURETIGH #786
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:23:08.36
30:26 min/km
00:10:16.56
14:40 min/km
788
Jack LEONHARDT
Jack LEONHARDT #788
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:40.01
33:46 min/km
789
Taylah MCDONALD
Taylah MCDONALD #789
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
790
Bailey MELZER
Bailey MELZER #790
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:22:30.75
29:37 min/km
00:06:05.13
8:41 min/km
791
Jemima MILLAR
Jemima MILLAR #791
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:27:49.21
36:36 min/km
792
Isabella OATES
Isabella OATES #792
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:22:30.99
29:37 min/km
00:06:04.11
8:40 min/km
793
Rosin OEIJ
Rosin OEIJ #793
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
794
Giacomo PALANDRI
Giacomo PALANDRI #794
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
795
Lilliana PALANDRI
Lilliana PALANDRI #795
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
796
Jada PESCUD
Jada PESCUD #796
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:02.63
32:57 min/km
797
Dolce RALPH
Dolce RALPH #797
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:37.38
33:42 min/km
798
Poppy REID
Poppy REID #798
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:22:47.49
29:59 min/km
00:08:32.18
12:11 min/km
799
Vinay ROBINSON
Vinay ROBINSON #799
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
906
Minhyun KIM
Minhyun KIM #906
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Kestrel
0
4
907
Lincoln KING
Lincoln KING #907
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Kestrel
0
4
908
Grace MACMILLAN
Grace MACMILLAN #908
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:24:20.98
32:02 min/km
00:08:35.15
12:15 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
15
16
17
Page 11 of 17 (809 items)
© 2023