John XXIII College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Year 7-8
4km Year 9-12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (741 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
650m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.47km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
705
Madeleine NANKIVELL
Madeleine NANKIVELL #705
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:34:35.57
42:11 min/km
707
Clara NORTH
Clara NORTH #707
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:34:35.55
42:11 min/km
708
Charlotte NUTT
Charlotte NUTT #708
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:04:06.00
6:18 min/km
00:05:27.08
6:38 min/km
00:13:42.97
9:35 min/km
711
Madison PRUITI
Madison PRUITI #711
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:05:09.06
7:55 min/km
00:07:28.61
9:07 min/km
00:15:40.73
10:57 min/km
712
Lucy REELER
Lucy REELER #712
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:05:24.15
8:18 min/km
00:09:21.59
11:24 min/km
00:12:52.50
9:00 min/km
00:00:27.06
0:24 min/km
693
Chloe FANOWRIOS
Chloe FANOWRIOS #693
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:03:49.50
5:53 min/km
00:05:08.23
6:15 min/km
00:11:55.56
8:20 min/km
694
Kate FIELD
Kate FIELD #694
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:04:25.30
6:48 min/km
00:10:01.19
12:13 min/km
00:32:51.27
29:52 min/km
695
Talon FISHER SPINKS
Talon FISHER SPINKS #695
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
St. Louis
4
00:07:04.30
10:52 min/km
00:08:50.05
10:46 min/km
696
Trinity FULLER
Trinity FULLER #696
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:34:35.96
42:11 min/km
699
Thomas KIRWAN
Thomas KIRWAN #699
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
St. Louis
4
00:32:38.20
39:48 min/km
701
Yar MAJOK
Yar MAJOK #701
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:04:25.51
6:48 min/km
00:09:56.47
12:07 min/km
702
Tadhg MCGOLDRICK
Tadhg MCGOLDRICK #702
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
St. Louis
4
682
Alayna VUN
Alayna VUN #682
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Loyola
4
00:05:01.95
7:44 min/km
00:06:53.78
8:24 min/km
00:13:43.56
9:35 min/km
683
Sophia WOODLEY
Sophia WOODLEY #683
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Loyola
4
00:05:00.51
7:42 min/km
00:06:50.03
8:20 min/km
00:13:52.67
9:42 min/km
684
Sancia ANNAN
Sancia ANNAN #684
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:34:35.96
42:11 min/km
685
Kai BARDETTA
Kai BARDETTA #685
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
St. Louis
4
00:32:38.20
39:48 min/km
686
Liam BARRY
Liam BARRY #686
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
St. Louis
4
00:32:38.20
39:48 min/km
687
Dylan BETTS
Dylan BETTS #687
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
St. Louis
4
00:32:38.20
39:48 min/km
688
Tahlia BURGESS
Tahlia BURGESS #688
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:34:35.96
42:11 min/km
689
Claudia CAVALLARO
Claudia CAVALLARO #689
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
St. Louis
4
00:35:53.49
43:46 min/km
690
Parker DAVEY
Parker DAVEY #690
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
St. Louis
4
00:05:33.74
8:33 min/km
00:05:56.97
7:15 min/km
691
Callum DE ANDRADE
Callum DE ANDRADE #691
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
St. Louis
4
00:32:37.80
39:47 min/km
791
Cameron LOADER
Cameron LOADER #791
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
4
793
Jude O'MEARA
Jude O'MEARA #793
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
4
782
Megan CLEARY
Megan CLEARY #782
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
784
Luka DILLON
Luka DILLON #784
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
4
00:03:54.10
6:00 min/km
00:04:25.95
5:24 min/km
00:12:13.30
8:32 min/km
777
C-Jay WATSON
C-Jay WATSON #777
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Campion
4
00:03:27.06
5:18 min/km
00:06:59.22
8:31 min/km
00:10:39.81
7:27 min/km
779
Penelope BARKER
Penelope BARKER #779
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
770
Orlando SEAH
Orlando SEAH #770
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Campion
4
764
Finn MARTIN
Finn MARTIN #764
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Campion
4
774
Huxley TAYLOR
Huxley TAYLOR #774
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Campion
4
775
Zara TAYLOR
Zara TAYLOR #775
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Campion
4
758
Samantha GRIBBEN
Samantha GRIBBEN #758
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Campion
4
00:07:12.27
11:05 min/km
00:06:10.49
7:31 min/km
00:13:41.83
9:34 min/km
00:00:22.93
0:20 min/km
759
Caitlin JACKSON
Caitlin JACKSON #759
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Campion
4
00:04:13.57
6:30 min/km
00:05:10.06
6:18 min/km
00:11:28.42
8:01 min/km
760
Elise JENOUR
Elise JENOUR #760
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Campion
4
761
Evie KIRCHNER
Evie KIRCHNER #761
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Campion
4
762
Josh LEONG
Josh LEONG #762
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Campion
4
766
Luke POLAND
Luke POLAND #766
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Campion
4
00:03:47.80
5:50 min/km
00:06:40.24
8:08 min/km
00:10:26.56
7:18 min/km
767
Ruby PURCELL
Ruby PURCELL #767
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Campion
4
00:04:13.66
6:30 min/km
00:05:12.00
6:20 min/km
00:11:26.91
8:00 min/km
768
Campbell RILEY
Campbell RILEY #768
Male Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Male
Campion
4
00:03:39.45
5:37 min/km
00:07:52.20
9:35 min/km
00:14:31.12
10:09 min/km
00:00:51.61
0:46 min/km
800
Nicolle PLANT
Nicolle PLANT #800
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
814
Gus DORAN
Gus DORAN #814
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
811
Gemma BAILEY
Gemma BAILEY #811
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Loreto
4
796
Asha PATON
Asha PATON #796
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
00:04:19.33
6:38 min/km
00:06:05.20
7:25 min/km
00:11:18.44
7:54 min/km
798
Sky PINEDA BEASLEY
Sky PINEDA BEASLEY #798
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
805
Annabel UTTING
Annabel UTTING #805
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
806
Angelique WATSON
Angelique WATSON #806
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
4
00:03:50.06
5:53 min/km
00:05:18.95
6:28 min/km
00:10:28.99
7:19 min/km
807
Max WATT
Max WATT #807
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
4
828
Harrison NICHOLS
Harrison NICHOLS #828
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
829
Luc PAPARDE
Luc PAPARDE #829
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (741 items)
© 2023