World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
130
133
1296
Cornelis POEL
Cornelis POEL #1296
Male Under 50
00:32:01
00:32:01
(00:31:50)
71
(77)
00:31:50
Under 50
71
70
00:17:03
45-49
4
Male
77
76
Brazil
5
6:21 min/km
00:00:11
00:07:35
00:32:01
129
126
1433
Tracy ARMSON-CULL
Tracy ARMSON-CULL #1433
Female Under 50
00:32:00
00:32:00
(00:31:30)
49
(53)
00:31:30
Under 50
49
49
00:14:04
20-24
34
Female
53
53
Australia
5
6:17 min/km
00:00:31
00:08:29
00:32:00
128
132
1550
I Gusti Agung Aditya SURYA
I Gusti Agung Aditya SURYA #1550
Male Under 50
00:31:50
00:31:50
(00:31:41)
70
(76)
00:31:41
Under 50
70
69
00:16:53
20-24
53
Male
76
75
Australia
5
6:20 min/km
00:00:09
00:07:48
00:31:50
127
125
1165
Lou-Ann AUDOUARD
Lou-Ann AUDOUARD #1165
Female Under 50
00:31:43
00:31:43
(00:31:23)
48
(52)
00:31:23
Under 50
48
48
00:13:47
Under 12
1
Female
52
52
France
5
6:16 min/km
00:00:21
00:08:36
00:31:43
125
127
1211
Christian BASSON
Christian BASSON #1211
Male Under 50
00:31:43
00:31:43
(00:31:32)
69
(75)
00:31:32
Under 50
69
68
00:16:45
20-24
52
Male
75
74
South Africa
5
6:18 min/km
00:00:11
00:08:25
00:31:43
126
118
1098
Narelle NORMAN
Narelle NORMAN #1098
Female Under 50
00:31:43
00:31:43
(00:30:52)
47
(51)
00:30:52
Under 50
47
43
00:13:47
20-24
33
Female
51
47
Australia
5
6:10 min/km
00:00:52
00:08:56
00:31:43
124
124
1455
Louise DOUBLE
Louise DOUBLE #1455
Female Under 50
00:31:37
00:31:37
(00:31:21)
46
(50)
00:31:21
Under 50
46
47
00:13:40
20-24
32
Female
50
51
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:16 min/km
00:00:16
00:08:07
00:31:37
123
123
1358
Chris HOLMES
Chris HOLMES #1358
Male Under 50
00:31:33
00:31:33
(00:31:17)
68
(74)
00:31:17
Under 50
68
67
00:16:35
20-24
51
Male
74
73
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:15 min/km
00:00:16
00:08:07
00:31:33
122
122
1533
Greg SPENCER
Greg SPENCER #1533
Male Under 50
00:31:32
00:31:32
(00:31:09)
67
(73)
00:31:09
Under 50
67
66
00:16:35
45-49
3
Male
73
72
Australia
5
6:13 min/km
00:00:24
00:07:21
00:31:32
121
119
1457
Milla KARNADY
Milla KARNADY #1457
Female Under 50
00:31:31
00:31:31
(00:30:57)
45
(49)
00:30:57
Under 50
45
44
00:13:35
16-19
1
Female
49
48
Australia
5
6:11 min/km
00:00:35
00:07:46
00:31:31
120
112
1097
Isaac HOLT
Isaac HOLT #1097
Male Under 50
00:31:24
00:31:24
(00:30:33)
66
(72)
00:30:33
Under 50
66
62
00:16:27
Under 16
4
Male
72
68
Australia
5
6:06 min/km
00:00:52
00:08:55
00:31:24
119
115
1530
Clayton BISHOP
Clayton BISHOP #1530
Male Under 50
00:31:23
00:31:23
(00:30:50)
65
(71)
00:30:50
Under 50
65
64
00:16:25
40-44
2
Male
71
70
Australia
5
6:09 min/km
00:00:33
00:08:31
00:31:23
118
121
1536
April JORGENSEN
April JORGENSEN #1536
Female Under 50
00:31:20
00:31:20
(00:31:06)
44
(48)
00:31:06
Under 50
44
46
00:13:24
20-24
31
Female
48
50
Australia
5
6:13 min/km
00:00:15
00:07:37
00:31:20
117
116
1108
Joanne OKSANEN
Joanne OKSANEN #1108
Female Under 50
00:31:17
00:31:17
(00:30:51)
43
(47)
00:30:51
Under 50
43
42
00:13:20
45-49
2
Female
47
46
Australia
5
6:10 min/km
00:00:26
00:08:25
00:31:17
116
117
1109
Hayden OKSANEN
Hayden OKSANEN #1109
Male Under 50
00:31:16
00:31:16
(00:30:51)
64
(70)
00:30:51
Under 50
64
65
00:16:18
20-24
50
Male
70
71
Australia
5
6:10 min/km
00:00:25
00:08:25
00:31:16
115
120
1092
Elliana CATTON
Elliana CATTON #1092
Female Under 50
00:31:11
00:31:11
(00:31:03)
42
(46)
00:31:03
Under 50
42
45
00:13:15
20-24
30
Female
46
49
Australia
5
6:12 min/km
00:00:08
00:08:25
00:31:11
114
110
1076
Chrystal KING
Chrystal KING #1076
Female Under 50
00:31:00
00:31:00
(00:30:28)
41
(45)
00:30:28
Under 50
41
39
00:13:03
40-44
1
Female
45
43
Australia
5
6:05 min/km
00:00:32
00:08:29
00:31:00
113
109
1285
Mason PORRAMATIKUL
Mason PORRAMATIKUL #1285
Male Under 50
00:30:59
00:30:59
(00:30:24)
63
(69)
00:30:24
Under 50
63
61
00:16:01
20-24
49
Male
69
67
Thailand
5
6:04 min/km
00:00:35
00:07:37
00:30:59
112
114
1163
Christophe AUDOUARD
Christophe AUDOUARD #1163
Male Under 50
00:30:57
00:30:57
(00:30:36)
62
(68)
00:30:36
Under 50
62
63
00:16:00
20-24
48
Male
68
69
France
5
6:07 min/km
00:00:22
00:08:41
00:30:57
111
106
1283
Kate CONSTANDUROS
Kate CONSTANDUROS #1283
Female Under 50
00:30:57
00:30:57
(00:30:14)
40
(44)
00:30:14
Under 50
40
38
00:13:01
35-39
4
Female
44
42
Australia
5
6:02 min/km
00:00:44
00:09:36
00:30:57
110
111
1567
Ella CULL
Ella CULL #1567
Female Under 50
00:30:56
00:30:56
(00:30:29)
39
(43)
00:30:29
Under 50
39
40
00:13:00
20-24
29
Female
43
44
Australia
5
6:05 min/km
00:00:28
00:07:53
00:30:56
109
113
1390
Sabine BIRD
Sabine BIRD #1390
Female Under 50
00:30:50
00:30:50
(00:30:34)
38
(42)
00:30:34
Under 50
38
41
00:12:54
35-39
3
Female
42
45
Australia
5
6:06 min/km
00:00:16
00:07:37
00:30:50
108
108
1554
Gerry KARNADY
Gerry KARNADY #1554
Male Under 50
00:30:41
00:30:41
(00:30:18)
61
(67)
00:30:18
Under 50
61
60
00:15:44
Under 16
3
Male
67
66
Australia
5
6:03 min/km
00:00:24
00:07:31
00:30:41
107
98
1139
Christina BIEN
Christina BIEN #1139
Female Under 50
00:30:34
00:30:34
(00:29:50)
37
(41)
00:29:50
Under 50
37
34
00:12:38
20-24
28
Female
41
37
Australia
5
5:57 min/km
00:00:44
00:08:21
00:30:34
106
103
1588
Edward HEYDON
Edward HEYDON #1588
Male Under 50
00:30:33
00:30:33
(00:30:09)
60
(66)
00:30:09
Under 50
60
57
00:15:35
35-39
3
Male
66
63
Australia
5
6:01 min/km
00:00:24
00:08:00
00:30:33
105
105
1413
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #1413
Male Under 50
00:30:30
00:30:30
(00:30:09)
59
(65)
00:30:09
Under 50
59
58
00:15:32
20-24
47
Male
65
64
Australia
5
6:01 min/km
00:00:21
00:07:44
00:30:30
104
104
1414
Madison WILLIAMS
Madison WILLIAMS #1414
Female Under 50
00:30:30
00:30:30
(00:30:09)
36
(40)
00:30:09
Under 50
36
37
00:12:33
20-24
27
Female
40
41
Australia
5
6:01 min/km
00:00:21
00:07:44
00:30:30
103
102
1604
Jen BRODERICK
Jen BRODERICK #1604
Female 50+
00:30:24
00:30:24
(00:30:03)
4
(39)
00:30:03
50+
4
4
00:04:29
50-54
3
Female
39
40
Australia
5
6:00 min/km
00:00:22
00:07:18
00:30:24
102
107
1609
Bill STOBIE
Bill STOBIE #1609
Male Under 50
00:30:23
00:30:23
(00:30:14)
58
(64)
00:30:14
Under 50
58
59
00:15:25
20-24
46
Male
64
65
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:02 min/km
00:00:09
00:07:05
00:30:23
101
101
1343
Peter EGAN
Peter EGAN #1343
Male Under 50
00:30:22
00:30:22
(00:30:03)
57
(63)
00:30:03
Under 50
57
56
00:15:25
20-24
45
Male
63
62
Australia
5
6:00 min/km
00:00:20
00:08:03
00:30:22
100
100
1032
Tracey NEWMAN
Tracey NEWMAN #1032
Female Under 50
00:30:10
00:30:10
(00:29:54)
35
(38)
00:29:54
Under 50
35
36
00:12:13
20-24
26
Female
38
39
Australia
5
5:58 min/km
00:00:16
00:07:35
00:30:10
99
95
1450
Michelle WILMOT
Michelle WILMOT #1450
Female Under 50
00:30:04
00:30:04
(00:29:31)
34
(37)
00:29:31
Under 50
34
32
00:12:08
20-24
25
Female
37
35
Australia
5
5:54 min/km
00:00:33
00:07:22
00:30:04
98
99
1050
Debra STOKES
Debra STOKES #1050
Female Under 50
00:30:02
00:30:02
(00:29:52)
33
(36)
00:29:52
Under 50
33
35
00:12:06
20-24
24
Female
36
38
United States of America
5
5:58 min/km
00:00:10
00:07:27
00:30:02
97
97
1140
Maddie TAYLOR
Maddie TAYLOR #1140
Female Under 50
00:29:59
00:29:59
(00:29:47)
32
(35)
00:29:47
Under 50
32
33
00:12:02
20-24
23
Female
35
36
United States of America
5
5:57 min/km
00:00:13
00:07:19
00:29:59
96
96
1490
Pradeep JAYASURIYA
Pradeep JAYASURIYA #1490
Male Under 50
00:29:53
00:29:53
(00:29:43)
56
(62)
00:29:43
Under 50
56
55
00:14:56
20-24
44
Male
62
61
Australia
5
5:56 min/km
00:00:11
00:07:31
00:29:53
95
92
1361
Paul CARNAN
Paul CARNAN #1361
Male 50+
00:29:50
00:29:50
(00:29:13)
6
(61)
00:29:13
50+
6
5
00:02:39
60-64
2
Male
61
59
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
5:50 min/km
00:00:38
00:07:48
00:29:50
94
91
1261
Andrew WHITE
Andrew WHITE #1261
Male Under 50
00:29:47
00:29:47
(00:29:11)
55
(60)
00:29:11
Under 50
55
54
00:14:49
20-24
43
Male
60
58
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
5:50 min/km
00:00:36
00:07:53
00:29:47
92
93
1249
Henry BROWN
Henry BROWN #1249
Male 50+
00:29:45
00:29:45
(00:29:15)
5
(59)
00:29:15
50+
5
6
00:02:33
90+
1
Male
59
60
Australia
5
5:50 min/km
00:00:30
00:07:39
00:29:45
93
94
1345
Shareenah VIRAHSAWMY
Shareenah VIRAHSAWMY #1345
Female Under 50
00:29:45
00:29:45
(00:29:21)
31
(34)
00:29:21
Under 50
31
31
00:11:49
20-24
22
Female
34
34
Australia
5
5:52 min/km
00:00:25
00:07:28
00:29:45
91
89
1559
Cat VON FELTEN
Cat VON FELTEN #1559
Female Under 50
00:29:37
00:29:37
(00:29:10)
30
(33)
00:29:10
Under 50
30
30
00:11:40
20-24
21
Female
33
33
Australia
5
5:49 min/km
00:00:28
00:07:20
00:29:37
90
85
1095
Xavier HOLT
Xavier HOLT #1095
Male Under 50
00:29:32
00:29:32
(00:28:40)
54
(58)
00:28:40
Under 50
54
52
00:14:34
20-24
42
Male
58
55
Australia
5
5:43 min/km
00:00:52
00:09:24
00:29:32
89
90
1336
Reef BROWN
Reef BROWN #1336
Male Under 50
00:29:28
00:29:28
(00:29:11)
53
(57)
00:29:11
Under 50
53
53
00:14:30
20-24
41
Male
57
57
Australia
5
5:50 min/km
00:00:17
00:07:20
00:29:28
88
81
1033
David MENEGOLA
David MENEGOLA #1033
Male Under 50
00:29:15
00:29:15
(00:28:33)
52
(56)
00:28:33
Under 50
52
51
00:14:18
20-24
40
Male
56
54
Australia
5
5:42 min/km
00:00:43
00:08:32
00:29:15
87
151
1009
Nicholas HUNSLEY
Nicholas HUNSLEY #1009
Male Under 50
00:29:15
00:29:15
(00:32:39)
51
(55)
00:32:39
Under 50
51
78
00:14:17
20-24
39
Male
55
84
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:31 min/km
-00:03:25
00:07:19
00:29:15
86
87
1389
Katie HAIR
Katie HAIR #1389
Female Under 50
00:29:14
00:29:14
(00:28:56)
29
(32)
00:28:56
Under 50
29
29
00:11:18
20-24
20
Female
32
32
Australia
5
5:47 min/km
00:00:19
00:07:31
00:29:14
85
88
1130
Jon DOWNING
Jon DOWNING #1130
Male 50+
00:29:13
00:29:13
(00:29:04)
4
(54)
00:29:04
50+
4
4
00:02:01
50-54
2
Male
54
56
Australia
5
5:48 min/km
00:00:09
00:07:19
00:29:13
84
86
1392
Josie PRICE
Josie PRICE #1392
Female Under 50
00:29:10
00:29:10
(00:28:51)
28
(31)
00:28:51
Under 50
28
28
00:11:14
20-24
19
Female
31
31
Australia
5
5:46 min/km
00:00:20
00:07:31
00:29:10
83
84
1113
Shannon CUTHBERTSON
Shannon CUTHBERTSON #1113
Female 50+
00:28:50
00:28:50
(00:28:37)
3
(30)
00:28:37
50+
3
3
00:02:54
55-59
1
Female
30
30
Australia
5
5:43 min/km
00:00:13
00:07:11
00:28:50
82
82
1573
Nargus EBRAHIMI
Nargus EBRAHIMI #1573
Female Under 50
00:28:44
00:28:44
(00:28:35)
27
(29)
00:28:35
Under 50
27
26
00:10:47
25-29
3
Female
29
28
Australia
5
5:42 min/km
00:00:10
00:06:58
00:28:44
81
83
1062
Chelsea MAYOH
Chelsea MAYOH #1062
Female Under 50
00:28:41
00:28:41
(00:28:36)
26
(28)
00:28:36
Under 50
26
27
00:10:44
35-39
2
Female
28
29
Australia
5
5:43 min/km
00:00:05
00:06:54
00:28:41
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023