World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
197
199
1628
Aideen KILLEEN
Aideen KILLEEN #1628
Female Under 50
00:36:10
00:36:10
(00:35:56)
89
(96)
00:35:56
Under 50
89
91
00:18:14
20-24
61
Female
96
98
Australia
5
7:11 min/km
00:00:15
00:09:20
00:36:10
341
340
1371
Stacey SIMMS
Stacey SIMMS #1371
Female Under 50
00:58:25
00:58:25
(00:58:10)
164
(183)
00:58:10
Under 50
164
164
00:40:28
35-39
11
Female
183
182
Australia
5
11:37 min/km
00:00:15
00:14:22
00:58:25
48
48
1377
Seonaid MULROY
Seonaid MULROY #1377
Female Under 50
00:26:45
00:26:45
(00:26:31)
15
(16)
00:26:31
Under 50
15
15
00:08:49
20-24
9
Female
16
16
Australia
5
5:18 min/km
00:00:15
00:06:48
00:26:45
47
49
1309
Roscoe THOMAS
Roscoe THOMAS #1309
Male Under 50
00:26:45
00:26:45
(00:26:31)
32
(32)
00:26:31
Under 50
32
33
00:11:48
20-24
26
Male
32
33
Australia
5
5:18 min/km
00:00:15
00:06:49
00:26:45
247
249
1333
Jae FREAME
Jae FREAME #1333
Male Under 50
00:44:52
00:44:52
(00:44:38)
106
(116)
00:44:38
Under 50
106
107
00:29:55
Under 16
5
Male
116
117
Australia
5
8:55 min/km
00:00:15
00:08:34
00:44:52
14
16
1306
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #1306
Male Under 50
00:23:06
00:23:06
(00:22:53)
10
(10)
00:22:53
Under 50
10
12
00:08:09
Under 16
1
Male
10
12
Australia
5
4:34 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:29
00:23:06
43
45
1378
Eilidh MULROY
Eilidh MULROY #1378
Female Under 50
00:26:35
00:26:35
(00:26:22)
13
(14)
00:26:22
Under 50
13
14
00:08:39
Under 16
2
Female
14
15
Australia
5
5:16 min/km
00:00:14
00:06:48
00:26:35
144
147
1069
Ariella BROUDE
Ariella BROUDE #1069
Female Under 50
00:32:49
00:32:49
(00:32:35)
60
(64)
00:32:35
Under 50
60
63
00:14:53
20-24
42
Female
64
67
Australia
5
6:30 min/km
00:00:14
00:07:29
00:32:49
42
43
1629
Howard LAOI
Howard LAOI #1629
Male Under 50
00:26:35
00:26:35
(00:26:21)
29
(29)
00:26:21
Under 50
29
30
00:11:37
20-24
23
Male
29
30
Australia
5
5:16 min/km
00:00:14
00:06:34
00:26:35
8
10
1515
Peter LEWIS
Peter LEWIS #1515
Male Under 50
00:21:49
00:21:49
(00:21:36)
5
(5)
00:21:36
Under 50
5
6
00:06:52
20-24
5
Male
5
6
Australia
5
4:19 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:37
00:21:49
70
75
1493
Andre FERNANDES MARTINS
Andre FERNANDES MARTINS #1493
Male Under 50
00:27:51
00:27:51
(00:27:38)
45
(46)
00:27:38
Under 50
45
47
00:12:53
20-24
34
Male
46
50
Australia
5
5:31 min/km
00:00:14
00:07:10
00:27:51
355
362
1187
Erika POLGAR
Erika POLGAR #1187
Female Under 50
01:01:15
01:01:15
(01:01:02)
171
(191)
01:01:02
Under 50
171
179
00:43:19
20-24
117
Female
191
198
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
12:12 min/km
00:00:14
00:14:47
01:01:15
6
8
1593
Yllan BITAN
Yllan BITAN #1593
Male Under 50
00:21:34
00:21:34
(00:21:21)
3
(3)
00:21:21
Under 50
3
4
00:06:36
20-24
3
Male
3
4
France
5
4:16 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:30
00:21:34
20
21
1535
Zoltán PATAKI
Zoltán PATAKI #1535
Male Under 50
00:23:51
00:23:51
(00:23:37)
15
(15)
00:23:37
Under 50
15
16
00:08:53
20-24
13
Male
15
16
Hungary
5
4:43 min/km
00:00:14
00:05:53
00:23:51
66
71
1402
Barathan PASUPATHI
Barathan PASUPATHI #1402
Male Under 50
00:27:45
00:27:45
(00:27:33)
42
(43)
00:27:33
Under 50
42
44
00:12:48
20-24
32
Male
43
47
Singapore
5
5:30 min/km
00:00:13
00:07:24
00:27:45
200
200
1004
Hannah LLOYD-HARTLEY
Hannah LLOYD-HARTLEY #1004
Female Under 50
00:36:14
00:36:14
(00:36:01)
92
(99)
00:36:01
Under 50
92
92
00:18:18
20-24
64
Female
99
99
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
7:12 min/km
00:00:13
00:08:40
00:36:14
136
135
1557
Alessia GULLI
Alessia GULLI #1557
Female Under 50
00:32:11
00:32:11
(00:31:59)
54
(58)
00:31:59
Under 50
54
54
00:14:15
20-24
38
Female
58
58
Australia
5
6:23 min/km
00:00:13
00:08:17
00:32:11
142
149
1590
Chaim MEISELS
Chaim MEISELS #1590
Male Under 50
00:32:49
00:32:49
(00:32:37)
73
(79)
00:32:37
Under 50
73
76
00:17:51
25-29
3
Male
79
82
Australia
5
6:31 min/km
00:00:13
00:07:29
00:32:49
296
302
1030
Heather ARMSTRONG
Heather ARMSTRONG #1030
Female 50+
00:53:09
00:53:09
(00:52:56)
15
(151)
00:52:56
50+
15
16
00:27:13
50-54
8
Female
151
157
Australia
5
10:35 min/km
00:00:13
00:13:28
00:53:09
297
301
1031
Liz NELSON
Liz NELSON #1031
Female 50+
00:53:09
00:53:09
(00:52:56)
16
(152)
00:52:56
50+
16
15
00:27:13
50-54
9
Female
152
156
Australia
5
10:35 min/km
00:00:13
00:13:27
00:53:09
143
148
1038
Netanel MEISELS
Netanel MEISELS #1038
Male Under 50
00:32:49
00:32:49
(00:32:36)
74
(80)
00:32:36
Under 50
74
75
00:17:51
20-24
55
Male
80
81
Australia
5
6:31 min/km
00:00:13
00:07:28
00:32:49
137
136
1131
Alyce DRAKE-BROCKMAN
Alyce DRAKE-BROCKMAN #1131
Female Under 50
00:32:14
00:32:14
(00:32:01)
55
(59)
00:32:01
Under 50
55
55
00:14:17
20-24
39
Female
59
59
Australia
5
6:24 min/km
00:00:13
00:08:17
00:32:14
83
84
1113
Shannon CUTHBERTSON
Shannon CUTHBERTSON #1113
Female 50+
00:28:50
00:28:50
(00:28:37)
3
(30)
00:28:37
50+
3
3
00:02:54
55-59
1
Female
30
30
Australia
5
5:43 min/km
00:00:13
00:07:11
00:28:50
17
18
1310
Kellie BOND
Kellie BOND #1310
Female Under 50
00:23:21
00:23:21
(00:23:09)
5
(5)
00:23:09
Under 50
5
5
00:05:24
25-29
1
Female
5
5
Australia
5
4:37 min/km
00:00:13
00:05:53
00:23:21
97
97
1140
Maddie TAYLOR
Maddie TAYLOR #1140
Female Under 50
00:29:59
00:29:59
(00:29:47)
32
(35)
00:29:47
Under 50
32
33
00:12:02
20-24
23
Female
35
36
United States of America
5
5:57 min/km
00:00:13
00:07:19
00:29:59
268
271
1327
Ruan WELMAN
Ruan WELMAN #1327
Male Under 50
00:49:04
00:49:04
(00:48:52)
117
(129)
00:48:52
Under 50
117
117
00:34:06
35-39
5
Male
129
130
Australia
5
9:46 min/km
00:00:12
00:12:03
00:49:04
30
31
1271
Sarah JENKIN
Sarah JENKIN #1271
Female Under 50
00:25:18
00:25:18
(00:25:06)
6
(6)
00:25:06
Under 50
6
6
00:07:22
25-29
2
Female
6
6
Australia
5
5:01 min/km
00:00:12
00:06:12
00:25:18
63
63
1160
Juliet TOTH
Juliet TOTH #1160
Female Under 50
00:27:37
00:27:37
(00:27:25)
21
(22)
00:27:25
Under 50
21
20
00:09:41
20-24
14
Female
22
21
Australia
5
5:28 min/km
00:00:12
00:07:07
00:27:37
162
163
1480
Chris DOMICAN
Chris DOMICAN #1480
Female 50+
00:33:19
00:33:19
(00:33:08)
5
(73)
00:33:08
50+
5
5
00:07:23
60-64
1
Female
73
73
Australia
5
6:37 min/km
00:00:12
00:08:23
00:33:19
131
134
1481
John DOMICAN
John DOMICAN #1481
Male Under 50
00:32:02
00:32:02
(00:31:50)
72
(78)
00:31:50
Under 50
72
71
00:17:04
20-24
54
Male
78
77
Australia
5
6:21 min/km
00:00:12
00:08:03
00:32:02
12
14
1142
Henry GRISENTHWAITE
Henry GRISENTHWAITE #1142
Male Under 50
00:22:28
00:22:28
(00:22:17)
8
(8)
00:22:17
Under 50
8
10
00:07:31
20-24
8
Male
8
10
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
4:27 min/km
00:00:12
00:22:23
00:22:28
151
156
1342
Pedro Julian FLORES
Pedro Julian FLORES #1342
Male Under 50
00:33:06
00:33:06
(00:32:55)
76
(82)
00:32:55
Under 50
76
80
00:18:08
20-24
57
Male
82
86
Mexico
5
6:34 min/km
00:00:12
00:07:39
00:33:06
77
77
1154
Lucy FENTON
Lucy FENTON #1154
Female Under 50
00:28:11
00:28:11
(00:28:00)
25
(26)
00:28:00
Under 50
25
25
00:10:14
20-24
18
Female
26
26
Ireland
5
5:35 min/km
00:00:12
00:06:51
00:28:11
257
261
1616
Alon GALIL
Alon GALIL #1616
Male Under 50
00:47:58
00:47:58
(00:47:48)
113
(123)
00:47:48
Under 50
113
114
00:33:01
20-24
83
Male
123
125
Israel
5
9:33 min/km
00:00:11
00:12:51
00:47:58
78
78
1152
Dave FENTON
Dave FENTON #1152
Male Under 50
00:28:11
00:28:11
(00:28:00)
49
(52)
00:28:00
Under 50
49
49
00:13:14
20-24
37
Male
52
52
Ireland
5
5:35 min/km
00:00:11
00:06:51
00:28:11
186
192
1210
Pedro BASSON
Pedro BASSON #1210
Male Under 50
00:35:05
00:35:05
(00:34:54)
92
(99)
00:34:54
Under 50
92
94
00:20:07
16-19
2
Male
99
101
South Africa
5
6:58 min/km
00:00:11
00:08:25
00:35:05
125
127
1211
Christian BASSON
Christian BASSON #1211
Male Under 50
00:31:43
00:31:43
(00:31:32)
69
(75)
00:31:32
Under 50
69
68
00:16:45
20-24
52
Male
75
74
South Africa
5
6:18 min/km
00:00:11
00:08:25
00:31:43
269
273
1329
Gregory Edwardo SERRADINHO
Gregory Edwardo SERRADINHO #1329
Male Under 50
00:49:04
00:49:04
(00:48:54)
118
(130)
00:48:54
Under 50
118
119
00:34:06
35-39
6
Male
130
132
South Africa
5
9:46 min/km
00:00:11
00:12:06
00:49:04
96
96
1490
Pradeep JAYASURIYA
Pradeep JAYASURIYA #1490
Male Under 50
00:29:53
00:29:53
(00:29:43)
56
(62)
00:29:43
Under 50
56
55
00:14:56
20-24
44
Male
62
61
Australia
5
5:56 min/km
00:00:11
00:07:31
00:29:53
149
155
1496
Edith MARTIN
Edith MARTIN #1496
Female Under 50
00:33:04
00:33:04
(00:32:54)
64
(68)
00:32:54
Under 50
64
66
00:15:08
45-49
3
Female
68
70
Colombia
5
6:34 min/km
00:00:11
00:07:25
00:33:04
130
133
1296
Cornelis POEL
Cornelis POEL #1296
Male Under 50
00:32:01
00:32:01
(00:31:50)
71
(77)
00:31:50
Under 50
71
70
00:17:03
45-49
4
Male
77
76
Brazil
5
6:21 min/km
00:00:11
00:07:35
00:32:01
2
4
1608
Lydia LEDINEK
Lydia LEDINEK #1608
Female Under 50
00:17:57
00:17:57
(00:17:46)
1
(1)
00:17:46
Under 50
1
2
20-24
1
Female
1
2
Belgium
5
3:33 min/km
00:00:11
00:17:35
00:17:57
65
67
1155
Lance MYERS
Lance MYERS #1155
Male Under 50
00:27:39
00:27:39
(00:27:28)
41
(42)
00:27:28
Under 50
41
42
00:12:41
20-24
31
Male
42
44
Australia
5
5:29 min/km
00:00:11
00:07:07
00:27:39
64
66
1136
Kim-Louise BURKE
Kim-Louise BURKE #1136
Female Under 50
00:27:38
00:27:38
(00:27:27)
22
(23)
00:27:27
Under 50
22
22
00:09:42
20-24
15
Female
23
23
Australia
5
5:29 min/km
00:00:11
00:07:07
00:27:38
19
20
1104
Michael WARTENWEILER
Michael WARTENWEILER #1104
Male Under 50
00:23:35
00:23:35
(00:23:25)
14
(14)
00:23:25
Under 50
14
15
00:08:37
20-24
12
Male
14
15
Australia
5
4:40 min/km
00:00:10
00:06:02
00:23:35
67
72
1171
Philip BULLAS
Philip BULLAS #1171
Male Under 50
00:27:47
00:27:47
(00:27:37)
43
(44)
00:27:37
Under 50
43
45
00:12:49
45-49
1
Male
44
48
Australia
5
5:31 min/km
00:00:10
00:06:47
00:27:47
354
363
1166
Sigrid VAN CAMPENHOUT
Sigrid VAN CAMPENHOUT #1166
Female 50+
01:01:15
01:01:15
(01:01:05)
20
(190)
01:01:05
50+
20
20
00:35:19
50-54
12
Female
190
199
Belgium
5
12:12 min/km
00:00:10
00:14:46
01:01:15
62
64
1605
Kristin RURADE
Kristin RURADE #1605
Female Under 50
00:27:36
00:27:36
(00:27:27)
20
(21)
00:27:27
Under 50
20
21
00:09:40
20-24
13
Female
21
22
Australia
5
5:29 min/km
00:00:10
00:06:51
00:27:36
10
12
1587
Michael WHITEHEAD
Michael WHITEHEAD #1587
Male Under 50
00:22:04
00:22:04
(00:21:55)
7
(7)
00:21:55
Under 50
7
8
00:07:07
20-24
7
Male
7
8
Australia
5
4:22 min/km
00:00:10
00:05:40
00:22:04
82
82
1573
Nargus EBRAHIMI
Nargus EBRAHIMI #1573
Female Under 50
00:28:44
00:28:44
(00:28:35)
27
(29)
00:28:35
Under 50
27
26
00:10:47
25-29
3
Female
29
28
Australia
5
5:42 min/km
00:00:10
00:06:58
00:28:44
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023