ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
38
39
40
Page 11 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1454
3840
Ella REILLY
Ella REILLY #3840
Female U/19
00:17:27.44
00:17:27.44
270
(1454)
U/19
270
00:06:41.40
Female
1454
ST NORBERT
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:41.85
6:33 min/km
1454
272
00:06:45.58
4:56 min/km
1452
267
1453
3858
Gracie FARRAR
Gracie FARRAR #3858
Female U/19
00:17:27.23
00:17:27.23
269
(1453)
U/19
269
00:06:41.19
Female
1453
ST NORBERT
5
5:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:53.73
6:04 min/km
1276
240
00:07:33.49
5:31 min/km
1546
287
1452
3835
Lauren VERBIEST
Lauren VERBIEST #3835
Female U/19
00:17:27.23
00:17:27.23
268
(1452)
U/19
268
00:06:41.19
Female
1452
ST NORBERT
4
5:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:42.88
6:34 min/km
1459
274
00:06:44.35
4:55 min/km
1447
266
1451
4220
Stephanie DEVINCENTIS
Stephanie DEVINCENTIS #4220
Female U/16
00:17:26.06
00:17:26.06
269
(1451)
U/16
269
00:07:27.63
Female
1451
THORNLIE
6
5:48 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:59.29
6:07 min/km
1307
230
00:07:26.76
5:26 min/km
1534
289
1450
3351
Tahnee TEW
Tahnee TEW #3351
Female U/13
00:17:25.86
00:17:25.86
326
(1450)
U/13
326
00:06:15.34
Female
1450
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4
5:48 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:58.37
6:43 min/km
1483
328
00:06:27.49
4:42 min/km
1362
317
1449
2562
Claire BEBENSEE
Claire BEBENSEE #2562
Female U/14
00:17:25.79
00:17:25.79
311
(1449)
U/14
311
00:06:29.69
Female
1449
MUNDARING
1
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:27.75
6:25 min/km
1425
304
00:06:58.03
5:05 min/km
1484
315
1448
2097
Rebecca IACOZZA
Rebecca IACOZZA #2097
Female U/19
00:17:24.38
00:17:24.38
267
(1448)
U/19
267
00:06:38.34
Female
1448
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
5:48 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:20.34
6:20 min/km
1396
260
00:07:04.03
5:09 min/km
1493
274
1447
2397
Tatum GRECH
Tatum GRECH #2397
Female U/14
00:17:23.28
00:17:23.28
310
(1447)
U/14
310
00:06:27.19
Female
1447
MERCEDES
6
5:47 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:48.45
6:37 min/km
1471
317
00:06:34.83
4:48 min/km
1408
301
1446
1167
Taylor MACDONALD
Taylor MACDONALD #1167
Female U/14
00:17:20.46
00:17:20.46
309
(1446)
U/14
309
00:06:24.37
Female
1446
HOLY CROSS
4
5:46 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:41.13
6:33 min/km
1451
306
00:06:39.33
4:51 min/km
1430
304
1445
3947
Hailie RIGHTON
Hailie RIGHTON #3947
Female U/16
00:17:19.58
00:17:19.58
268
(1445)
U/16
268
00:07:21.15
Female
1445
STRATHALBYN
4
5:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:14.57
6:17 min/km
1376
249
00:07:05.00
5:10 min/km
1496
282
1444
3038
Abbey CROSSLEY
Abbey CROSSLEY #3038
Female U/19
00:17:19.32
00:17:19.32
266
(1444)
U/19
266
00:06:33.28
Female
1444
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
5:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:33.11
6:28 min/km
1434
270
00:06:46.20
4:56 min/km
1454
268
1443
707
Esther ADENIYI
Esther ADENIYI #707
Female U/14
00:17:17.79
00:17:17.79
308
(1443)
U/14
308
00:06:21.70
Female
1443
DALE CHRISTIAN
5
5:45 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:47.02
6:36 min/km
1468
315
00:06:30.76
4:45 min/km
1377
293
1442
695
Charnae NIESE
Charnae NIESE #695
Female U/13
00:17:17.36
00:17:17.36
325
(1442)
U/13
325
00:06:06.84
Female
1442
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
5:45 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:45.02
6:35 min/km
1463
323
00:06:32.34
4:46 min/km
1387
320
1441
144
Annamarie FOUNDAS
Annamarie FOUNDAS #144
Female U/16
00:17:16.95
00:17:16.95
267
(1441)
U/16
267
00:07:18.52
Female
1441
ARANMORE
4
5:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:52.89
6:40 min/km
1476
273
00:06:24.06
4:40 min/km
1335
246
1440
162
Abigail HAMMOND
Abigail HAMMOND #162
Female U/19
00:17:14.85
00:17:14.85
265
(1440)
U/19
265
00:06:28.82
Female
1440
ARANMORE
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:48.54
6:37 min/km
1472
275
00:06:26.31
4:41 min/km
1352
249
1439
113
Stephanie MAINGI
Stephanie MAINGI #113
Female U/13
00:17:14.72
00:17:14.72
324
(1439)
U/13
324
00:06:04.19
Female
1439
ARANMORE
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:09.27
6:13 min/km
1354
310
00:07:05.45
5:10 min/km
1497
333
1438
690
Georgia BETT
Georgia BETT #690
Female U/16
00:17:14.30
00:17:14.30
266
(1438)
U/16
266
00:07:15.87
Female
1438
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:40.15
6:32 min/km
1448
269
00:06:34.14
4:47 min/km
1403
262
1437
684
Geneva BORG
Geneva BORG #684
Female U/16
00:17:14.14
00:17:14.14
265
(1437)
U/16
265
00:07:15.71
Female
1437
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:40.32
6:32 min/km
1449
270
00:06:33.81
4:47 min/km
1401
261
1436
3051
Kahlae WARD
Kahlae WARD #3051
Female U/13
00:17:14.11
00:17:14.11
323
(1436)
U/13
323
00:06:03.59
Female
1436
REHOBOTH
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:24.12
6:59 min/km
1533
338
00:05:49.99
4:15 min/km
1011
254
1435
3017
Tayler COYLE
Tayler COYLE #3017
Female U/16
00:17:13.90
00:17:13.90
264
(1435)
U/16
264
00:07:15.47
Female
1435
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:42.64
6:34 min/km
1458
272
00:06:31.25
4:45 min/km
1378
255
1434
4273
Sophie REDFERM
Sophie REDFERM #4273
Female U/15
00:17:13.54
00:17:13.54
278
(1434)
U/15
278
00:06:30.87
Female
1434
TRANBY
6
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:36.99
6:30 min/km
1444
281
00:06:36.54
4:49 min/km
1416
269
1433
3845
Gigi ARMENTI
Gigi ARMENTI #3845
Female U/16
00:17:13.39
00:17:13.39
263
(1433)
U/16
263
00:07:14.96
Female
1433
ST NORBERT
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:39.10
6:32 min/km
1446
268
00:06:34.28
4:47 min/km
1404
263
1432
4280
Jayda SMITH
Jayda SMITH #4280
Female U/15
00:17:12.93
00:17:12.93
277
(1432)
U/15
277
00:06:30.25
Female
1432
TRANBY
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:36.00
6:30 min/km
1440
279
00:06:36.93
4:49 min/km
1417
270
1431
4130
Hope KAVANAGH
Hope KAVANAGH #4130
Female U/15
00:17:12.58
00:17:12.58
276
(1431)
U/15
276
00:06:29.90
Female
1431
SWAN VALLEY
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:40.63
6:33 min/km
1450
283
00:06:31.94
4:46 min/km
1384
261
1430
3230
Mukshita CHOPRA
Mukshita CHOPRA #3230
Female U/15
00:17:12.12
00:17:12.12
275
(1430)
U/15
275
00:06:29.45
Female
1430
SERVITE
6
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:24.61
6:23 min/km
1413
271
00:06:47.51
4:57 min/km
1461
282
1429
173
Shaelan WOODLAND
Shaelan WOODLAND #173
Female U/13
00:17:12.09
00:17:12.09
322
(1429)
U/13
322
00:06:01.56
Female
1429
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:29.02
6:25 min/km
1427
318
00:06:43.07
4:54 min/km
1441
327
1428
1327
Erin THOMAS
Erin THOMAS #1327
Female U/16
00:17:11.26
00:17:11.26
262
(1428)
U/16
262
00:07:12.83
Female
1428
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
5:43 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:20.14
6:20 min/km
1395
252
00:06:51.12
5:00 min/km
1466
272
1427
3045
Chinonso OKIWELU
Chinonso OKIWELU #3045
Female U/13
00:17:09.85
00:17:09.85
321
(1427)
U/13
321
00:05:59.33
Female
1427
REHOBOTH
2
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:05.77
6:48 min/km
1498
329
00:06:04.08
4:25 min/km
1171
284
1426
4285
Georgia LEWIS
Georgia LEWIS #4285
Female U/15
00:17:09.84
00:17:09.84
274
(1426)
U/15
274
00:06:27.16
Female
1426
TRANBY
4
5:43 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:24.61
6:23 min/km
1414
272
00:06:45.22
4:55 min/km
1451
280
1425
2516
Lillie GRIFFITHS
Lillie GRIFFITHS #2516
Female U/13
00:17:08.44
00:17:08.44
320
(1425)
U/13
320
00:05:57.91
Female
1425
MOTHER TERESA
6
5:42 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:17.77
6:19 min/km
1392
315
00:06:50.66
4:59 min/km
1465
330
1424
1993
Eve NEWCOMBE
Eve NEWCOMBE #1993
Female U/16
00:17:07.81
00:17:07.81
261
(1424)
U/16
261
00:07:09.38
Female
1424
LIVING WATERS
4
5:42 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:26.11
6:24 min/km
1420
261
00:06:41.70
4:53 min/km
1435
268
1423
557
Iesha BERO
Iesha BERO #557
Female U/19
00:17:06.96
00:17:06.96
264
(1423)
U/19
264
00:06:20.92
Female
1423
CLONTARF
1
5:42 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:23.60
6:22 min/km
1410
265
00:06:43.35
4:54 min/km
1443
265
1422
715
Brigitte BRINK
Brigitte BRINK #715
Female U/14
00:17:05.24
00:17:05.24
307
(1422)
U/14
307
00:06:09.15
Female
1422
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:46.39
6:36 min/km
1466
313
00:06:18.85
4:36 min/km
1297
277
1421
776
Mia CRANE
Mia CRANE #776
Female U/13
00:17:04.52
00:17:04.52
319
(1421)
U/13
319
00:05:54.00
Female
1421
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
5:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:01.92
5:32 min/km
862
184
00:08:02.60
5:52 min/km
1569
345
1420
969
Crystal SING
Crystal SING #969
Female U/16
00:17:02.13
00:17:02.13
260
(1420)
U/16
260
00:07:03.70
Female
1420
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
5:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:36.04
6:30 min/km
1441
267
00:06:26.09
4:41 min/km
1348
248
1419
2707
Georgia WEBB
Georgia WEBB #2707
Female U/16
00:17:00.89
00:17:00.89
259
(1419)
U/16
259
00:07:02.46
Female
1419
NEWMAN
6
5:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:42.56
6:34 min/km
1456
271
00:06:18.33
4:36 min/km
1287
233
1418
2012
Tapiwa MUKONDWA
Tapiwa MUKONDWA #2012
Female U/19
00:17:00.46
00:17:00.46
263
(1418)
U/19
263
00:06:14.42
Female
1418
LIVING WATERS
4
5:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:18.67
6:19 min/km
1393
258
00:06:41.79
4:53 min/km
1436
263
1417
1131
Ashtyn FORD
Ashtyn FORD #1131
Female U/14
00:17:00.18
00:17:00.18
306
(1417)
U/14
306
00:06:04.09
Female
1417
HOLY CROSS
3
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:12.65
6:15 min/km
1368
294
00:06:47.53
4:57 min/km
1462
310
1416
14
Burgess MADELEINE
Burgess MADELEINE #14
Female U/16
00:16:58.68
00:16:58.68
258
(1416)
U/16
258
00:07:00.25
Female
1416
ALKIMOS
2
5:39 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:33.49
5:51 min/km
1146
196
00:07:25.19
5:24 min/km
1529
287
1415
2146
Sophie SMYTHE
Sophie SMYTHE #2146
Female U/15
00:16:58.33
00:16:58.33
273
(1415)
U/15
273
00:06:15.66
Female
1415
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:14.86
6:17 min/km
1380
265
00:06:43.47
4:54 min/km
1444
277
1414
694
Olamide FOLARIN
Olamide FOLARIN #694
Female U/13
00:16:57.69
00:16:57.69
318
(1414)
U/13
318
00:05:47.17
Female
1414
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
5:39 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:44.52
6:35 min/km
1462
322
00:06:13.17
4:32 min/km
1240
298
1413
2153
Hannah BARKER
Hannah BARKER #2153
Female U/16
00:16:56.88
00:16:56.88
257
(1413)
U/16
257
00:06:58.45
Female
1413
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
5:38 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:23.39
6:22 min/km
1409
256
00:06:33.49
4:47 min/km
1396
259
1412
4337
Tara OÆCALLAGHAN
Tara OÆCALLAGHAN #4337
Female U/13
00:16:56.69
00:16:56.69
317
(1412)
U/13
317
00:05:46.16
Female
1412
URSULA FRAYNE
5
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:21.43
6:21 min/km
1401
316
00:06:35.26
4:48 min/km
1411
323
1411
2160
India ROSMAN
India ROSMAN #2160
Female U/16
00:16:56.68
00:16:56.68
256
(1411)
U/16
256
00:06:58.25
Female
1411
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
5:38 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:23.64
6:22 min/km
1411
257
00:06:33.04
4:46 min/km
1391
258
1410
4263
Jordyn DARCEY
Jordyn DARCEY #4263
Female U/14
00:16:55.11
00:16:55.11
305
(1410)
U/14
305
00:05:59.02
Female
1410
TRANBY
6
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:52.66
6:03 min/km
1270
273
00:07:02.45
5:08 min/km
1492
319
1409
2463
Chloe SCOTT
Chloe SCOTT #2463
Female U/15
00:16:55.09
00:16:55.09
272
(1409)
U/15
272
00:06:12.42
Female
1409
MERCY
5
5:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:16.70
6:18 min/km
1384
266
00:06:38.39
4:50 min/km
1426
272
1408
3005
Tahlia FITCH
Tahlia FITCH #3005
Female U/15
00:16:55.09
00:16:55.09
271
(1408)
U/15
271
00:06:12.41
Female
1408
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
5:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:16.74
6:18 min/km
1385
267
00:06:38.35
4:50 min/km
1425
271
1407
1427
Ashlyn CHRISTIE
Ashlyn CHRISTIE #1427
Female U/14
00:16:54.51
00:16:54.51
304
(1407)
U/14
304
00:05:58.42
Female
1407
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:21.63
6:21 min/km
1402
301
00:06:32.88
4:46 min/km
1390
296
1406
2094
Rachel HETHERINGTON
Rachel HETHERINGTON #2094
Female U/19
00:16:54.48
00:16:54.48
262
(1406)
U/19
262
00:06:08.44
Female
1406
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
5:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:22.67
6:22 min/km
1408
264
00:06:31.80
4:45 min/km
1382
254
1405
3708
Lahni DALLIMORE
Lahni DALLIMORE #3708
Female U/16
00:16:54.05
00:16:54.05
255
(1405)
U/16
255
00:06:55.62
Female
1405
ST MARY MACKILLOP
6
5:38 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:17.59
6:18 min/km
1390
251
00:06:36.46
4:49 min/km
1415
266
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
38
39
40
Page 11 of 40 (1954 items)