ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
36
37
38
Page 11 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1367
2993
Leah KELLER
Leah KELLER #2993
Female U/14
00:16:42.64
00:16:42.64
292
(1367)
U/14
292
00:07:08.15
Female
1367
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
5:34 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:03.89
5:33 min/km
1353
290
1353
00:07:38.75
5:34 min/km
1376
295
1376
1386
2987
Keysha-Marie SINGH
Keysha-Marie SINGH #2987
Female U/13
00:17:04.20
00:17:04.20
310
(1386)
U/13
310
00:07:00.37
Female
1386
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
5:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:25.95
5:47 min/km
1383
308
1383
00:07:38.24
5:34 min/km
1375
309
1375
2948
Annalise RE
Annalise RE #2948
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 9 U19
2880
Georgie HUNTER
Georgie HUNTER #2880
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 5 U15
2898
Heather BURKE
Heather BURKE #2898
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 3 U14
2902
Lily ALLAN
Lily ALLAN #2902
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 3 U14
127
2901
Ella MCCULLAGH
Ella MCCULLAGH #2901
Female U/14
00:11:47.30
00:11:47.30
29
(127)
U/14
29
00:02:12.81
Female
127
SACRED HEART
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:24.64
3:55 min/km
84
19
84
00:05:22.66
3:55 min/km
217
60
217
145
2899
Kelly WHELAHAN
Kelly WHELAHAN #2899
Female U/16
00:11:54.79
00:11:54.79
16
(145)
U/16
16
00:01:41.24
Female
145
SACRED HEART
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:40.18
4:05 min/km
168
21
168
00:05:14.60
3:49 min/km
143
13
143
36
2940
Hannah WHITBREAD
Hannah WHITBREAD #2940
Female U/19
00:11:10.17
00:11:10.17
9
(36)
U/19
9
00:01:26.38
Female
36
SACRED HEART
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:11.80
3:48 min/km
37
10
37
00:04:58.37
3:37 min/km
44
7
44
142
2914
Kristen PARROTTE
Kristen PARROTTE #2914
Female U/15
00:11:53.17
00:11:53.17
34
(142)
U/15
34
00:01:31.09
Female
142
SACRED HEART
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:44.16
4:07 min/km
193
46
193
00:05:09.01
3:45 min/km
89
22
89
32
2877
Claudia DINEEN
Claudia DINEEN #2877
Female U/13
00:11:08.71
00:11:08.71
6
(32)
U/13
6
00:01:04.88
Female
32
SACRED HEART
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:14.56
3:49 min/km
40
6
40
00:04:54.14
3:34 min/km
27
4
27
181
2915
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #2915
Female U/15
00:12:04.89
00:12:04.89
41
(181)
U/15
41
00:01:42.81
Female
181
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:42.68
4:07 min/km
184
43
184
00:05:22.21
3:55 min/km
210
47
210
103
2947
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #2947
Female U/19
00:11:41.14
00:11:41.14
23
(103)
U/19
23
00:01:57.35
Female
103
SACRED HEART
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:33.14
4:01 min/km
122
33
122
00:05:08.00
3:44 min/km
85
14
85
185
2900
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE #2900
Female U/16
00:12:05.40
00:12:05.40
21
(185)
U/16
21
00:01:51.85
Female
185
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:35.08
4:02 min/km
126
13
126
00:05:30.31
4:01 min/km
309
34
309
161
2881
Tiarni BUTTER
Tiarni BUTTER #2881
Female U/13
00:11:58.44
00:11:58.44
28
(161)
U/13
28
00:01:54.61
Female
161
SACRED HEART
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:32.20
4:00 min/km
116
21
116
00:05:26.23
3:58 min/km
246
52
246
200
2894
Cleo NOONAN
Cleo NOONAN #2894
Female U/14
00:12:08.93
00:12:08.93
51
(200)
U/14
51
00:02:34.43
Female
200
SACRED HEART
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:46.82
4:09 min/km
207
45
207
00:05:22.10
3:55 min/km
207
58
207
207
2909
Niamh GOLLAN
Niamh GOLLAN #2909
Female U/14
00:12:10.74
00:12:10.74
52
(207)
U/14
52
00:02:36.25
Female
207
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:48.40
4:10 min/km
221
46
221
00:05:22.34
3:55 min/km
212
59
212
235
2887
Cait THOMAS
Cait THOMAS #2887
Female U/15
00:12:18.03
00:12:18.03
55
(235)
U/15
55
00:01:55.95
Female
235
SACRED HEART
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:59.64
4:17 min/km
334
76
334
00:05:18.39
3:52 min/km
175
38
175
209
2889
Ciara OUGAN
Ciara OUGAN #2889
Female U/13
00:12:10.97
00:12:10.97
41
(209)
U/13
41
00:02:07.14
Female
209
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:41.99
4:06 min/km
176
30
176
00:05:28.98
4:00 min/km
281
62
281
206
2890
Amelia BAKER
Amelia BAKER #2890
Female U/16
00:12:10.71
00:12:10.71
22
(206)
U/16
22
00:01:57.16
Female
206
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.17
4:04 min/km
158
19
158
00:05:31.54
4:02 min/km
316
36
316
109
2945
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #2945
Female U/19
00:11:42.92
00:11:42.92
26
(109)
U/19
26
00:01:59.12
Female
109
SACRED HEART
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:30.92
3:59 min/km
110
30
110
00:05:11.99
3:47 min/km
119
22
119
327
2937
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #2937
Female U/16
00:12:34.53
00:12:34.53
50
(327)
U/16
50
00:02:20.98
Female
327
SACRED HEART
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:48.32
4:10 min/km
220
31
220
00:05:46.21
4:12 min/km
536
72
536
250
2913
Kate AXWORTHY
Kate AXWORTHY #2913
Female U/15
00:12:21.88
00:12:21.88
56
(250)
U/15
56
00:01:59.81
Female
250
SACRED HEART
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:57.20
4:15 min/km
310
70
310
00:05:24.68
3:56 min/km
234
51
234
122
2934
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #2934
Female U/19
00:11:46.17
00:11:46.17
32
(122)
U/19
32
00:02:02.38
Female
122
SACRED HEART
4
3:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:41.87
4:06 min/km
174
47
174
00:05:04.30
3:42 min/km
68
11
68
269
2906
Molly DAYNES
Molly DAYNES #2906
Female U/14
00:12:25.83
00:12:25.83
64
(269)
U/14
64
00:02:51.34
Female
269
SACRED HEART
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:51.67
4:12 min/km
247
52
247
00:05:34.16
4:03 min/km
357
86
357
319
2878
Isabella LE FEBOUR
Isabella LE FEBOUR #2878
Female U/13
00:12:33.19
00:12:33.19
59
(319)
U/13
59
00:02:29.36
Female
319
SACRED HEART
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:59.25
4:17 min/km
328
55
328
00:05:33.93
4:03 min/km
350
84
350
339
2904
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #2904
Female U/14
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
80
(339)
U/14
80
00:03:01.74
Female
339
SACRED HEART
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:07.35
4:22 min/km
413
91
413
00:05:28.88
4:00 min/km
279
73
279
492
2892
Kate CLEAVER
Kate CLEAVER #2892
Female U/13
00:12:58.52
00:12:58.52
111
(492)
U/13
111
00:02:54.70
Female
492
SACRED HEART
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:12.95
4:25 min/km
476
94
476
00:05:45.57
4:12 min/km
520
132
520
171
2935
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #2935
Female U/19
00:12:01.34
00:12:01.34
39
(171)
U/19
39
00:02:17.54
Female
171
SACRED HEART
5
4:00 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:38.82
4:04 min/km
149
43
149
00:05:22.51
3:55 min/km
214
42
214
614
2929
Ashlee RYAN
Ashlee RYAN #2929
Female U/16
00:13:15.19
00:13:15.19
92
(614)
U/16
92
00:03:01.64
Female
614
SACRED HEART
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.40
4:20 min/km
379
65
379
00:06:10.79
4:30 min/km
864
127
864
299
2919
Lucy BURKE
Lucy BURKE #2919
Female U/15
00:12:30.46
00:12:30.46
65
(299)
U/15
65
00:02:08.38
Female
299
SACRED HEART
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:58.23
4:16 min/km
320
72
320
00:05:32.23
4:02 min/km
323
72
323
694
2927
Sienna BILCHURIS
Sienna BILCHURIS #2927
Female U/16
00:13:26.77
00:13:26.77
104
(694)
U/16
104
00:03:13.22
Female
694
SACRED HEART
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:09.86
4:23 min/km
440
72
440
00:06:16.90
4:35 min/km
930
141
930
189
2936
Rosie DEEGAN
Rosie DEEGAN #2936
Female U/19
00:12:05.64
00:12:05.64
43
(189)
U/19
43
00:02:21.85
Female
189
SACRED HEART
6
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:43.28
4:07 min/km
187
49
187
00:05:22.36
3:55 min/km
213
41
213
655
2885
Dianna BROADHURST
Dianna BROADHURST #2885
Female U/13
00:13:21.41
00:13:21.41
158
(655)
U/13
158
00:03:17.58
Female
655
SACRED HEART
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:31.74
4:37 min/km
735
167
735
00:05:49.66
4:15 min/km
592
151
592
574
2908
Maeve CRUSE
Maeve CRUSE #2908
Female U/14
00:13:10.97
00:13:10.97
125
(574)
U/14
125
00:03:36.47
Female
574
SACRED HEART
6
4:23 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:23.89
4:32 min/km
619
130
619
00:05:47.08
4:13 min/km
551
125
551
691
2910
Lauren VLADICH
Lauren VLADICH #2910
Female U/15
00:13:26.64
00:13:26.64
148
(691)
U/15
148
00:03:04.56
Female
691
SACRED HEART
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:15.46
4:27 min/km
507
107
507
00:06:11.17
4:30 min/km
869
184
869
247
2946
Elise PHILLIPS
Elise PHILLIPS #2946
Female U/19
00:12:21.47
00:12:21.47
56
(247)
U/19
56
00:02:37.67
Female
247
SACRED HEART
7
4:07 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:38.82
4:04 min/km
148
42
148
00:05:42.65
4:10 min/km
487
85
487
289
2938
Keelan ROBERTS
Keelan ROBERTS #2938
Female U/19
00:12:28.86
00:12:28.86
62
(289)
U/19
62
00:02:45.07
Female
289
SACRED HEART
8
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:59.57
4:17 min/km
332
75
332
00:05:29.29
4:00 min/km
286
57
286
2874
Leah VAN DAM
Leah VAN DAM #2874
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 7 U16
2862
Miriam BADIASHILE
Miriam BADIASHILE #2862
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 5 U15
2856
Bethany KLOMP
Bethany KLOMP #2856
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 5 U15
1055
2861
Sarah NAYLOR
Sarah NAYLOR #2861
Female U/15
00:14:30.72
00:14:30.72
219
(1055)
U/15
219
00:04:08.65
Female
1055
REHOBOTH
1
4:50 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:42.18
4:43 min/km
884
181
884
00:06:48.54
4:58 min/km
1176
231
1176
911
2872
Tadiwanashe KAPATIKA
Tadiwanashe KAPATIKA #2872
Female U/16
00:13:57.89
00:13:57.89
141
(911)
U/16
141
00:03:44.34
Female
911
REHOBOTH
1
4:39 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:41.18
4:42 min/km
871
151
871
00:06:16.71
4:34 min/km
926
140
926
172
2829
Kayla BONGERS
Kayla BONGERS #2829
Female U/13
00:12:01.79
00:12:01.79
31
(172)
U/13
31
00:01:57.97
Female
172
REHOBOTH
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:47.55
4:10 min/km
212
35
212
00:05:14.23
3:49 min/km
141
32
141
61
2846
Tori MOSS
Tori MOSS #2846
Female U/14
00:11:28.74
00:11:28.74
13
(61)
U/14
13
00:01:54.24
Female
61
REHOBOTH
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:20.90
3:53 min/km
68
14
68
00:05:07.83
3:44 min/km
83
25
83
722
2834
Sally MUTTON
Sally MUTTON #2834
Female U/13
00:13:30.92
00:13:30.92
172
(722)
U/13
172
00:03:27.10
Female
722
REHOBOTH
2
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:28.90
4:35 min/km
685
154
685
00:06:02.02
4:24 min/km
771
186
771
1247
2868
Emily BRONKHORST
Emily BRONKHORST #2868
Female U/16
00:15:29.88
00:15:29.88
218
(1247)
U/16
218
00:05:16.33
Female
1247
REHOBOTH
2
5:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:32.14
5:14 min/km
1261
229
1261
00:06:57.73
5:04 min/km
1228
203
1228
1123
2860
Nikita STRICKLING
Nikita STRICKLING #2860
Female U/15
00:14:47.06
00:14:47.06
226
(1123)
U/15
226
00:04:24.99
Female
1123
REHOBOTH
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:23.61
5:08 min/km
1225
242
1225
00:06:23.45
4:39 min/km
986
204
986
588
2850
Ruth BRONKHORST
Ruth BRONKHORST #2850
Female U/14
00:13:11.98
00:13:11.98
128
(588)
U/14
128
00:03:37.49
Female
588
REHOBOTH
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:12.85
4:25 min/km
473
105
473
00:05:59.13
4:22 min/km
742
172
742
1322
2854
Mikayla DOUGLAS
Mikayla DOUGLAS #2854
Female U/15
00:16:08.15
00:16:08.15
260
(1322)
U/15
260
00:05:46.07
Female
1322
REHOBOTH
3
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:46.93
5:23 min/km
1327
268
1327
00:07:21.21
5:22 min/km
1320
259
1320
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
36
37
38
Page 11 of 38 (1886 items)