Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
Page 10 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
451
60
Daniel MAREE
Daniel MAREE #60
Male Y07
00:25:08.70
00:25:08.70
31
(266)
Y07
31
Male
266
GOLD
6:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
452
834
Kai HORSLEY
Kai HORSLEY #834
Male Y08
00:25:09.50
00:25:09.50
64
(267)
Y08
64
Male
267
WILS
6:59 min/km
Year 08 Male
453
895
Seth LIGMAN
Seth LIGMAN #895
Male Y10
00:25:12.10
00:25:12.10
37
(268)
Y10
37
Male
268
WILS
7:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
454
143
Kasper JOHANSEN
Kasper JOHANSEN #143
Male Y10
00:25:12.50
00:25:12.50
38
(269)
Y10
38
Male
269
GOLD
7:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
455
383
Jack ANTCLIFF
Jack ANTCLIFF #383
Male Y10
00:25:16.10
00:25:16.10
39
(270)
Y10
39
Male
270
KNIG
7:01 min/km
Year 10 Male
456
806
Max MUNRO
Max MUNRO #806
Male Y07
00:25:23.90
00:25:23.90
32
(271)
Y07
32
Male
271
WILS
7:03 min/km
Year 07 Male
457
174
Jack RENTON
Jack RENTON #174
Male Y11
00:25:24.80
00:25:24.80
54
(272)
Y11
54
Male
272
GOLD
7:03 min/km
Year 11 Male
458
562
Rupert MCCAULEY
Rupert MCCAULEY #562
Male Y07
00:25:24.90
00:25:24.90
33
(273)
Y07
33
Male
273
REDD
7:03 min/km
Year 07 Male
459
631
Nicola COHEN
Nicola COHEN #631
Female Y10
00:25:29.40
00:25:29.40
34
(186)
Y10
34
Female
186
REDD
7:04 min/km
Year 10 Female
460
635
Jess MCKEE
Jess MCKEE #635
Female Y10
00:25:29.90
00:25:29.90
35
(187)
Y10
35
Female
187
REDD
7:04 min/km
Year 10 Female
461
656
Max MCNAUGHT
Max MCNAUGHT #656
Male Y10
00:25:33.10
00:25:33.10
40
(274)
Y10
40
Male
274
REDD
7:05 min/km
Year 10 Male
462
897
Blake SKIPWORTH
Blake SKIPWORTH #897
Male Y10
00:25:33.20
00:25:33.20
41
(275)
Y10
41
Male
275
WILS
7:05 min/km
Year 10 Male
463
405
Billie FORREST
Billie FORREST #405
Female Y11
00:25:37.40
00:25:37.40
24
(188)
Y11
24
Female
188
KNIG
7:07 min/km
Year 11 Female
464
404
Caitlin CONNOLLY
Caitlin CONNOLLY #404
Female Y11
00:25:38.60
00:25:38.60
25
(189)
Y11
25
Female
189
KNIG
7:07 min/km
Year 11 Female
465
157
Georgiana NEWMAN
Georgiana NEWMAN #157
Female Y11
00:25:39.00
00:25:39.00
26
(190)
Y11
26
Female
190
GOLD
7:07 min/km
Year 11 Female
466
552
Jacs ROBSON
Jacs ROBSON #552
Female Y07
00:25:45.10
00:25:45.10
40
(191)
Y07
40
Female
191
REDD
7:09 min/km
Year 07 Female
467
805
Jing Da LUO
Jing Da LUO #805
Male Y07
00:25:46.30
00:25:46.30
34
(276)
Y07
34
Male
276
WILS
7:09 min/km
Year 07 Male
468
359
Jamie MCGREGOR
Jamie MCGREGOR #359
Male Y09
00:25:49.50
00:25:49.50
41
(277)
Y09
41
Male
277
KNIG
7:10 min/km
Year 09 Male
469
301
Jake EADES
Jake EADES #301
Male Y07
00:25:51.30
00:25:51.30
35
(278)
Y07
35
Male
278
KNIG
7:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
470
940
Ainslie JOLLIFFE
Ainslie JOLLIFFE #940
Female Y12
00:25:52.00
00:25:52.00
28
(192)
Y12
28
Female
192
WILS
7:11 min/km
Year 12 Female
471
929
Bronte ABBOTT
Bronte ABBOTT #929
Female Y12
00:25:52.20
00:25:52.20
29
(193)
Y12
29
Female
193
WILS
7:11 min/km
Year 12 Female
472
67
Jessica FERRARI
Jessica FERRARI #67
Female Y08
00:25:55.60
00:25:55.60
28
(194)
Y08
28
Female
194
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
473
826
Maddison SETON
Maddison SETON #826
Female Y08
00:25:56.00
00:25:56.00
29
(195)
Y08
29
Female
195
WILS
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
474
63
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR #63
Female Y08
00:25:56.10
00:25:56.10
30
(196)
Y08
30
Female
196
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
475
668
Conradine SIZIBA
Conradine SIZIBA #668
Female Y11
00:25:56.30
00:25:56.30
27
(197)
Y11
27
Female
197
REDD
7:12 min/km
Year 11 Female
476
171
John MILLER
John MILLER #171
Male Y11
00:25:57.00
00:25:57.00
55
(279)
Y11
55
Male
279
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 11 Male
477
614
Caitlin SHAW
Caitlin SHAW #614
Female Y09
00:26:02.40
00:26:02.40
37
(198)
Y09
37
Female
198
REDD
7:14 min/km
Year 09 Female
478
564
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #564
Male Y07
00:26:02.50
00:26:02.50
36
(280)
Y07
36
Male
280
REDD
7:14 min/km
Year 07 Male
479
317
Shanae SPANSWICK
Shanae SPANSWICK #317
Female Y08
00:26:02.80
00:26:02.80
31
(199)
Y08
31
Female
199
KNIG
7:14 min/km
Year 08 Female
480
406
Georgia FORREST
Georgia FORREST #406
Female Y11
00:26:04.60
00:26:04.60
28
(200)
Y11
28
Female
200
KNIG
7:14 min/km
Year 11 Female
481
918
Auryn HAYRES
Auryn HAYRES #918
Male Y11
00:26:05.10
00:26:05.10
56
(281)
Y11
56
Male
281
WILS
7:14 min/km
Year 11 Male
482
905
Macushla QUICKE
Macushla QUICKE #905
Female Y11
00:26:05.20
00:26:05.20
29
(201)
Y11
29
Female
201
WILS
7:14 min/km
Year 11 Female
483
333
Adam PROWSE
Adam PROWSE #333
Male Y08
00:26:13.90
00:26:13.90
65
(282)
Y08
65
Male
282
KNIG
7:17 min/km
Year 08 Male
484
335
Reilly THORPE
Reilly THORPE #335
Male Y08
00:26:14.10
00:26:14.10
66
(283)
Y08
66
Male
283
KNIG
7:17 min/km
Year 08 Male
485
558
Luc BRINEY
Luc BRINEY #558
Male Y07
00:26:14.50
00:26:14.50
37
(284)
Y07
37
Male
284
REDD
7:17 min/km
Year 07 Male
486
426
David MENZIES
David MENZIES #426
Male Y11
00:26:16.10
00:26:16.10
57
(285)
Y11
57
Male
285
KNIG
7:17 min/km
Year 11 Male
487
714
Cameron TURNER
Cameron TURNER #714
Male Y12
00:26:25.40
00:26:25.40
44
(286)
Y12
44
Male
286
REDD
7:20 min/km
Year 12 Male
488
655
Sam LANE
Sam LANE #655
Male Y10
00:26:25.50
00:26:25.50
42
(287)
Y10
42
Male
287
REDD
7:20 min/km
Year 10 Male
489
924
Blake SHORTLAND
Blake SHORTLAND #924
Male Y11
00:26:32.90
00:26:32.90
58
(288)
Y11
58
Male
288
WILS
7:22 min/km
Year 11 Male
490
287
Himandi DE SILVA
Himandi DE SILVA #287
Female Y07
00:26:35.20
00:26:35.20
41
(202)
Y07
41
Female
202
KNIG
7:23 min/km
Year 07 Female
491
675
Mark HARVEY
Mark HARVEY #675
Male Y11
00:27:23.80
00:27:23.80
59
(289)
Y11
59
Male
289
REDD
7:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
492
607
Juliet KERRELL-VAUGHAN
Juliet KERRELL-VAUGHAN #607
Female Y09
00:27:25.50
00:27:25.50
38
(203)
Y09
38
Female
203
REDD
7:37 min/km
Year 09 Female
493
94
Zanthee CARTER
Zanthee CARTER #94
Female Y09
00:27:25.70
00:27:25.70
39
(204)
Y09
39
Female
204
GOLD
7:37 min/km
Year 09 Female
494
128
Lauren HOWELL
Lauren HOWELL #128
Female Y10
00:27:33.70
00:27:33.70
36
(205)
Y10
36
Female
205
GOLD
7:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
495
49
Lucy SMITH
Lucy SMITH #49
Female Y07
00:27:36.70
00:27:36.70
42
(206)
Y07
42
Female
206
GOLD
7:40 min/km
Year 07 Female
496
942
Ashlee PENFOLD
Ashlee PENFOLD #942
Female Y12
00:27:39.10
00:27:39.10
30
(207)
Y12
30
Female
207
WILS
7:40 min/km
Year 12 Female
497
788
Miriam GHASSEB
Miriam GHASSEB #788
Female Y07
00:27:39.20
00:27:39.20
43
(208)
Y07
43
Female
208
WILS
7:40 min/km
Year 07 Female
498
182
Sarah BOWLES
Sarah BOWLES #182
Female Y12
00:27:39.30
00:27:39.30
31
(209)
Y12
31
Female
209
GOLD
7:40 min/km
Year 12 Female
499
695
Jane EDGELOE
Jane EDGELOE #695
Female Y12
00:27:40.70
00:27:40.70
32
(210)
Y12
32
Female
210
REDD
7:41 min/km
Year 12 Female
500
65
Breanna COOKE
Breanna COOKE #65
Female Y08
00:27:50.90
00:27:50.90
32
(211)
Y08
32
Female
211
GOLD
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
Page 10 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023