Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
Page 10 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
866
Riley MORRELL-DEVITT
Riley MORRELL-DEVITT #866
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
WILS
min/km
Year 09 Male
356
Angus CAVALLO
Angus CAVALLO #356
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
KNIG
min/km
Year 09 Male
623
Jake MCARDLE
Jake MCARDLE #623
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
REDD
min/km
Year 09 Male
104
577
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #577
Female Y08
00:16:35.70
00:16:35.70
1
(22)
Y08
1
Female
22
REDD
4:36 min/km
Year 08 Female
105
573
Shannon DALTON
Shannon DALTON #573
Female Y08
00:16:36.90
00:16:36.90
2
(23)
Y08
2
Female
23
REDD
4:36 min/km
Year 08 Female
116
318
Giselle TAYLOR
Giselle TAYLOR #318
Female Y08
00:16:42.40
00:16:42.40
3
(26)
Y08
3
Female
26
KNIG
4:38 min/km
Year 08 Female
129
825
Lily ROBERTS
Lily ROBERTS #825
Female Y08
00:16:53.90
00:16:53.90
4
(31)
Y08
4
Female
31
WILS
4:41 min/km
Year 08 Female
132
313
Keeley HUGHES
Keeley HUGHES #313
Female Y08
00:16:57.80
00:16:57.80
5
(33)
Y08
5
Female
33
KNIG
4:42 min/km
Year 08 Female
135
823
Lucca PATERSON
Lucca PATERSON #823
Female Y08
00:17:00.50
00:17:00.50
6
(34)
Y08
6
Female
34
WILS
4:43 min/km
Year 08 Female
138
812
Emily ANDERSON
Emily ANDERSON #812
Female Y08
00:17:05.40
00:17:05.40
7
(35)
Y08
7
Female
35
WILS
4:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
140
813
Emma BARRETT
Emma BARRETT #813
Female Y08
00:17:05.70
00:17:05.70
8
(37)
Y08
8
Female
37
WILS
4:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
146
818
Keely HATCH
Keely HATCH #818
Female Y08
00:17:16.30
00:17:16.30
9
(41)
Y08
9
Female
41
WILS
4:47 min/km
Year 08 Female
195
572
Candace CLARKE
Candace CLARKE #572
Female Y08
00:18:14.70
00:18:14.70
10
(56)
Y08
10
Female
56
REDD
5:04 min/km
Year 08 Female
199
316
Ali SOUTHWELL
Ali SOUTHWELL #316
Female Y08
00:18:21.50
00:18:21.50
11
(58)
Y08
11
Female
58
KNIG
5:05 min/km
Year 08 Female
212
819
Claire MARTIN
Claire MARTIN #819
Female Y08
00:18:34.00
00:18:34.00
12
(66)
Y08
12
Female
66
WILS
5:09 min/km
Year 08 Female
239
311
Ari FLEMING
Ari FLEMING #311
Female Y08
00:18:57.20
00:18:57.20
13
(75)
Y08
13
Female
75
KNIG
5:15 min/km
Year 08 Female
253
68
Tessa KEANE
Tessa KEANE #68
Female Y08
00:19:14.00
00:19:14.00
14
(81)
Y08
14
Female
81
GOLD
5:20 min/km
Year 08 Female
254
314
Georgia O'NEILL
Georgia O'NEILL #314
Female Y08
00:19:14.20
00:19:14.20
15
(82)
Y08
15
Female
82
KNIG
5:20 min/km
Year 08 Female
288
581
Charlie WOOD
Charlie WOOD #581
Female Y08
00:20:17.30
00:20:17.30
16
(94)
Y08
16
Female
94
REDD
5:38 min/km
Year 08 Female
294
319
Amy WUTCHAK
Amy WUTCHAK #319
Female Y08
00:20:27.60
00:20:27.60
17
(97)
Y08
17
Female
97
KNIG
5:41 min/km
Year 08 Female
308
814
Shelby BINDON
Shelby BINDON #814
Female Y08
00:20:47.50
00:20:47.50
18
(105)
Y08
18
Female
105
WILS
5:46 min/km
Year 08 Female
323
815
Abbie CALVERLEY
Abbie CALVERLEY #815
Female Y08
00:21:12.30
00:21:12.30
19
(112)
Y08
19
Female
112
WILS
5:53 min/km
Year 08 Female
353
315
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #315
Female Y08
00:22:06.50
00:22:06.50
20
(132)
Y08
20
Female
132
KNIG
6:08 min/km
Year 08 Female
379
571
Samantha BLACKHAM
Samantha BLACKHAM #571
Female Y08
00:22:43.00
00:22:43.00
21
(142)
Y08
21
Female
142
REDD
6:18 min/km
Year 08 Female
382
72
Lexi SWART
Lexi SWART #72
Female Y08
00:22:43.80
00:22:43.80
22
(144)
Y08
22
Female
144
GOLD
6:18 min/km
Year 08 Female
422
580
Bella VERBRUGGE
Bella VERBRUGGE #580
Female Y08
00:23:59.20
00:23:59.20
23
(168)
Y08
23
Female
168
REDD
6:39 min/km
Year 08 Female
423
579
Grace READING
Grace READING #579
Female Y08
00:23:59.50
00:23:59.50
24
(169)
Y08
24
Female
169
REDD
6:39 min/km
Year 08 Female
437
575
Kasey HOUSE
Kasey HOUSE #575
Female Y08
00:24:46.40
00:24:46.40
25
(178)
Y08
25
Female
178
REDD
6:52 min/km
Year 08 Female
441
576
Issi KNOTTS
Issi KNOTTS #576
Female Y08
00:24:53.30
00:24:53.30
26
(180)
Y08
26
Female
180
REDD
6:54 min/km
Year 08 Female
442
822
Joanna OTTER
Joanna OTTER #822
Female Y08
00:24:53.30
00:24:53.30
27
(181)
Y08
27
Female
181
WILS
6:54 min/km
Year 08 Female
472
67
Jessica FERRARI
Jessica FERRARI #67
Female Y08
00:25:55.60
00:25:55.60
28
(194)
Y08
28
Female
194
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
473
826
Maddison SETON
Maddison SETON #826
Female Y08
00:25:56.00
00:25:56.00
29
(195)
Y08
29
Female
195
WILS
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
474
63
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR #63
Female Y08
00:25:56.10
00:25:56.10
30
(196)
Y08
30
Female
196
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
479
317
Shanae SPANSWICK
Shanae SPANSWICK #317
Female Y08
00:26:02.80
00:26:02.80
31
(199)
Y08
31
Female
199
KNIG
7:14 min/km
Year 08 Female
500
65
Breanna COOKE
Breanna COOKE #65
Female Y08
00:27:50.90
00:27:50.90
32
(211)
Y08
32
Female
211
GOLD
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
501
64
Kathryn CLIPSTON
Kathryn CLIPSTON #64
Female Y08
00:27:52.30
00:27:52.30
33
(212)
Y08
33
Female
212
GOLD
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
515
570
Ava BELL
Ava BELL #570
Female Y08
00:29:00.10
00:29:00.10
34
(218)
Y08
34
Female
218
REDD
8:03 min/km
Year 08 Female
516
312
Shelby GRAY
Shelby GRAY #312
Female Y08
00:29:10.20
00:29:10.20
35
(219)
Y08
35
Female
219
KNIG
8:06 min/km
Year 08 Female
523
824
Abi PENFOLD
Abi PENFOLD #824
Female Y08
00:29:43.50
00:29:43.50
36
(224)
Y08
36
Female
224
WILS
8:15 min/km
Year 08 Female
525
820
Georgina NADIN
Georgina NADIN #820
Female Y08
00:29:43.60
00:29:43.60
37
(226)
Y08
37
Female
226
WILS
8:15 min/km
Year 08 Female
526
66
Jeldi CROMBIE
Jeldi CROMBIE #66
Female Y08
00:29:50.10
00:29:50.10
38
(227)
Y08
38
Female
227
GOLD
8:17 min/km
Year 08 Female
527
816
Olivia EAGLES
Olivia EAGLES #816
Female Y08
00:30:02.60
00:30:02.60
39
(228)
Y08
39
Female
228
WILS
8:20 min/km
Year 08 Female
817
Isabella GILCHRIST
Isabella GILCHRIST #817
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
WILS
min/km
Year 08 Female
574
Sarah HOLDMAN
Sarah HOLDMAN #574
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
REDD
min/km
Year 08 Female
73
Katharina TURNER
Katharina TURNER #73
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
69
Caitlin MULDER
Caitlin MULDER #69
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
70
Shelby OGDEN
Shelby OGDEN #70
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
71
Phoebe PARTINGTON
Phoebe PARTINGTON #71
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
309
Portia ATKINSON
Portia ATKINSON #309
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 08 Female
310
Ella BUTLER
Ella BUTLER #310
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KNIG
min/km
Year 08 Female
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
Page 10 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023