Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (809 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
760m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
590
Cooper CRAIG
Cooper CRAIG #590
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Harrier
0
4
569
Riley YOUNG
Riley YOUNG #569
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
570
Matthew ABEL
Matthew ABEL #570
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:25:57.24
34:09 min/km
571
Jade ACKERMAN
Jade ACKERMAN #571
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Harrier
0
4
572
Christian ANSON
Christian ANSON #572
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Harrier
0
4
573
Haydyn ATKINS
Haydyn ATKINS #573
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Harrier
0
4
574
Ceider BAKER
Ceider BAKER #574
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Harrier
0
4
575
Madison BAKER
Madison BAKER #575
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:25:54.71
34:05 min/km
576
Jaiden BARKER
Jaiden BARKER #576
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Harrier
0
4
577
Sophie BILLINGHAM
Sophie BILLINGHAM #577
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Harrier
0
4
578
Riley BRADLEY
Riley BRADLEY #578
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Harrier
0
4
579
Scarlett BRIMAGE
Scarlett BRIMAGE #579
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Harrier
0
4
558
Samuel FOLEY
Samuel FOLEY #558
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:26:06.23
34:20 min/km
559
Aimee HAMILTON
Aimee HAMILTON #559
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
560
Luke HOLT
Luke HOLT #560
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:19:31.42
25:41 min/km
00:05:43.73
8:11 min/km
561
Parker HULME
Parker HULME #561
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:25:11.46
33:08 min/km
562
Ally KERRISK
Ally KERRISK #562
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:25:11.23
33:08 min/km
563
Zane LEWIS
Zane LEWIS #563
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:22:01.00
28:58 min/km
564
Ava MAHER
Ava MAHER #564
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
565
Arki PIERCY
Arki PIERCY #565
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
566
Jake POWELL
Jake POWELL #566
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:23:13.48
30:33 min/km
00:07:15.30
10:21 min/km
567
Benjamin TAGGART
Benjamin TAGGART #567
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
549
Bridget BOHMKE
Bridget BOHMKE #549
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:29:00.52
38:10 min/km
550
Jack CAIULO
Jack CAIULO #550
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
551
Amalia CANN
Amalia CANN #551
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:26:06.22
34:20 min/km
552
Olivia CANTWELL
Olivia CANTWELL #552
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
554
Tyler ELLIOTT
Tyler ELLIOTT #554
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:25:29.23
33:32 min/km
00:34:31.76
13:35 min/km
555
Michael ELLIS
Michael ELLIS #555
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:26:06.22
34:20 min/km
556
Finn ERIKSEN
Finn ERIKSEN #556
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
501
Heidi CLARK
Heidi CLARK #501
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Harrier
0
4
502
Joshua COYNE
Joshua COYNE #502
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Harrier
0
4
503
Koby DAMA
Koby DAMA #503
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:26:40.21
35:05 min/km
529
Bethany COXON
Bethany COXON #529
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:25:56.47
34:07 min/km
545
Claire BAYLISS
Claire BAYLISS #545
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:25:11.23
33:08 min/km
776
Lucas WALLINGTON
Lucas WALLINGTON #776
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
778
Meeka BOYD
Meeka BOYD #778
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
773
Henry SPEIJERS
Henry SPEIJERS #773
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
774
Daniel TODD
Daniel TODD #774
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
769
Darcy RANN
Darcy RANN #769
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
767
Aiden PETERS
Aiden PETERS #767
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
763
Ava PARKER
Ava PARKER #763
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
764
Tyson PARKER
Tyson PARKER #764
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
765
Charlie PERRY
Charlie PERRY #765
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kestrel
0
4
780
Sokunnika CHIN KHOV
Sokunnika CHIN KHOV #780
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
781
Sterling COLLINS
Sterling COLLINS #781
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:21:58.81
28:55 min/km
782
Fletcher CROSSING
Fletcher CROSSING #782
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:48.50
33:57 min/km
783
Nicolas FRY
Nicolas FRY #783
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
784
Afrika GREEN
Afrika GREEN #784
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:21:27.07
28:13 min/km
00:06:44.69
9:38 min/km
785
Alexander GREEN
Alexander GREEN #785
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:48.91
33:58 min/km
786
Mason IURETIGH
Mason IURETIGH #786
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:23:08.36
30:26 min/km
00:10:16.56
14:40 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (809 items)
© 2023