Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (809 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
760m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
906
Minhyun KIM
Minhyun KIM #906
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Kestrel
0
4
907
Lincoln KING
Lincoln KING #907
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Kestrel
0
4
908
Grace MACMILLAN
Grace MACMILLAN #908
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:24:20.98
32:02 min/km
00:08:35.15
12:15 min/km
913
Lila OEIJ
Lila OEIJ #913
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
914
Harrison PALANDRI
Harrison PALANDRI #914
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:24:50.98
32:41 min/km
00:08:41.51
12:25 min/km
915
Hannah PATTON
Hannah PATTON #915
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:30:24.79
40:01 min/km
916
Eden PEARCE
Eden PEARCE #916
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:55.47
34:06 min/km
917
Jordan PESCUD
Jordan PESCUD #917
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:54.70
34:05 min/km
918
Leila PESICH
Leila PESICH #918
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:30:24.69
40:00 min/km
919
Danielle PITTORINI
Danielle PITTORINI #919
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:29:37.69
38:59 min/km
910
Brodie MURRAY
Brodie MURRAY #910
Male Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:03:35.39
4:43 min/km
911
Ethan MURRAY
Ethan MURRAY #911
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Kestrel
0
4
921
Lilly REID
Lilly REID #921
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:30:27.28
40:04 min/km
922
Ella ROWE-MILLOY
Ella ROWE-MILLOY #922
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
926
Denghui WEN
Denghui WEN #926
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Kestrel
0
4
927
Ziyan ZHUANG
Ziyan ZHUANG #927
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
1035
Sing CHAN
Sing CHAN #1035
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
1037
Stella FORREST
Stella FORREST #1037
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:50.07
33:59 min/km
1038
Oliver GREEN
Oliver GREEN #1038
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:24:49.65
32:40 min/km
00:07:10.03
10:14 min/km
1039
Zak HENDER
Zak HENDER #1039
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
1040
Ryan LEONG
Ryan LEONG #1040
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
924
Aiden SOLJAN
Aiden SOLJAN #924
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Kestrel
0
4
1042
Lachlan MCFADYEN
Lachlan MCFADYEN #1042
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
1044
Maggie PAVITT
Maggie PAVITT #1044
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:16.40
33:15 min/km
1045
Mia PAVLOVIC
Mia PAVLOVIC #1045
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:27:21.85
36:00 min/km
1046
Adelle PYE
Adelle PYE #1046
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:24:33.55
32:18 min/km
1047
Hannah RANKINE
Hannah RANKINE #1047
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
1048
Isabella REDDAN
Isabella REDDAN #1048
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:27:29.21
36:10 min/km
1049
Melanie RODRIGUEZ
Melanie RODRIGUEZ #1049
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:26:03.23
34:16 min/km
1053
Hayden SMITH
Hayden SMITH #1053
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:30:54.75
40:40 min/km
1054
Jasper SMITH
Jasper SMITH #1054
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:27:22.06
36:00 min/km
1055
William SMITH
William SMITH #1055
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
1051
Braelyn SCOTT
Braelyn SCOTT #1051
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:24:17.23
31:57 min/km
00:08:00.31
11:26 min/km
1058
Jake STRAUGHAN
Jake STRAUGHAN #1058
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:26:41.21
35:06 min/km
1060
Munir WAHHAB
Munir WAHHAB #1060
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
1061
Andre CARRINGTON
Andre CARRINGTON #1061
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
1062
Seth DERECKI
Seth DERECKI #1062
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
1063
Janak POKHREL
Janak POKHREL #1063
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:27:06.41
35:40 min/km
1064
Lulu SPENCER
Lulu SPENCER #1064
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:30.27
33:33 min/km
1066
Johnathan SUSANTO
Johnathan SUSANTO #1066
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:26:42.21
35:08 min/km
1067
Valerie SUSETYA
Valerie SUSETYA #1067
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
1068
Georgia SWAN
Georgia SWAN #1068
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
1069
Sophia TARRANT
Sophia TARRANT #1069
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:27.99
33:30 min/km
1070
Noah TAYLOR
Noah TAYLOR #1070
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
1072
Hayley THOMPSON
Hayley THOMPSON #1072
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:23:55.98
31:29 min/km
00:09:28.60
13:32 min/km
1074
Sascha THOMSON
Sascha THOMSON #1074
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
1075
Isabella VANDERWAL
Isabella VANDERWAL #1075
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:27:29.65
36:10 min/km
1086
Ethan ZEN
Ethan ZEN #1086
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:26:34.12
34:57 min/km
1087
Kristal CHAPMAN
Kristal CHAPMAN #1087
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:07.48
33:03 min/km
00:07:54.22
11:17 min/km
1088
Fletcher COLEMAN
Fletcher COLEMAN #1088
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Osprey
0
4
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (809 items)
© 2023