World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
1159
Cameron LISTER
Cameron LISTER #1159
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1170
Ben KOWSKI
Ben KOWSKI #1170
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1221
Graham HUDSON
Graham HUDSON #1221
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1125
Hugo PALMER
Hugo PALMER #1125
Male Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
-00:07:41
00:10:26
1087
Paul EVANS
Paul EVANS #1087
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1412
Omar Enrique SOLIS
Omar Enrique SOLIS #1412
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Argentina
5
min/km
1027
Bruno SANTARELLI
Bruno SANTARELLI #1027
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1028
Jason PASCOE
Jason PASCOE #1028
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1042
Luke ROSE
Luke ROSE #1042
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1444
David ZHAO
David ZHAO #1444
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:01:00
00:18:44
1452
Joseph CARPINI
Joseph CARPINI #1452
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1432
Gabriel ALVES VASQUES
Gabriel ALVES VASQUES #1432
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1398
George CHIN
George CHIN #1398
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1376
Jairam NARAYANASWAMY
Jairam NARAYANASWAMY #1376
Male Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:07
00:12:44
1374
Ramesh NARAYANASWAMY
Ramesh NARAYANASWAMY #1374
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1330
Duane NURSE
Duane NURSE #1330
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1047
Zach BEST
Zach BEST #1047
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Canada
5
min/km
1082
Luis Antonio KRULIKOSKI RISKE
Luis Antonio KRULIKOSKI RISKE #1082
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Brazil
5
min/km
1570
Jack ANDREW
Jack ANDREW #1570
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1582
Jack BALE_-HEATH
Jack BALE_-HEATH #1582
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1549
La Ode Rifaldi NEDAN PRAKASA
La Ode Rifaldi NEDAN PRAKASA #1549
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1561
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #1561
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1562
Rezwan MOHAMMED
Rezwan MOHAMMED #1562
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1526
Keiran SULLIVAN
Keiran SULLIVAN #1526
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:01:09
00:18:58
1527
Paul MOLINA
Paul MOLINA #1527
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1522
Christopher SWEENEY
Christopher SWEENEY #1522
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1491
Dave RAMONES
Dave RAMONES #1491
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1504
Peter LEWIS
Peter LEWIS #1504
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1498
Jake HOWES
Jake HOWES #1498
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1461
Shane MURPHY
Shane MURPHY #1461
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1462
Ron SMITH
Ron SMITH #1462
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1465
Barry MACKINNON
Barry MACKINNON #1465
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:21
00:18:08
1466
Brendan PEEL
Brendan PEEL #1466
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1467
Michael MUSK
Michael MUSK #1467
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1188
Csaba POLGAR
Csaba POLGAR #1188
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1190
Kristof POLGAR
Kristof POLGAR #1190
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1111
Martin JESSUP
Martin JESSUP #1111
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1073
James JESSUP
James JESSUP #1073
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1102
Dylan DELORIE
Dylan DELORIE #1102
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1103
Leon BENNETT
Leon BENNETT #1103
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1613
Tim TAM
Tim TAM #1613
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Thailand
5
min/km
1599
Lorenz BAKER
Lorenz BAKER #1599
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:24
00:19:43
1597
Nicholas BAKER
Nicholas BAKER #1597
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:23
00:19:41
1418
Chaiyut PREECHA
Chaiyut PREECHA #1418
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Thailand
5
min/km
1539
Conal BEBAN
Conal BEBAN #1539
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1218
Blair HUGHES
Blair HUGHES #1218
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1148
Rick FIELD
Rick FIELD #1148
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1203
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ #1203
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Mexico
5
min/km
1288
Warren REID
Warren REID #1288
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Portugal
5
min/km
1200
Bradley ARENDSE
Bradley ARENDSE #1200
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
South Africa
5
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023