Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
16-24
25-34
35-44
45-54
55-64
65+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
38
39
40
Page 10 of 40 (1971 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
451
447
1608
Damian ROLFE
Damian ROLFE #1608
Male 25-34
01:48:11.15
01:48:11.15
(01:47:38.90)
124
(382)
01:47:38.90
25-34
124
126
00:34:59.78
30-34
79
Male
382
380
Hills are Fun
1
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:20:34.25
01:47:38.90
451
124
382
452
475
2137
Alain LECOQ
Alain LECOQ #2137
Male 35-44
01:48:12.85
01:48:12.85
(01:48:12.85)
142
(383)
01:48:12.85
35-44
142
149
00:43:30.27
35-39
74
Male
383
397
AUS
5:07 min/km
01:48:12.85
452
142
383
453
429
1649
John BECKETT
John BECKETT #1649
Male 35-44
01:48:15.29
01:48:15.29
(01:47:00.63)
143
(384)
01:47:00.63
35-44
143
134
00:43:32.72
40-44
69
Male
384
364
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:21:16.66
01:47:00.63
453
143
384
454
431
2416
Andrew HUTCHISON
Andrew HUTCHISON #2416
Male 35-44
01:48:15.30
01:48:15.30
(01:47:03.48)
144
(385)
01:47:03.48
35-44
144
135
00:43:32.73
35-39
75
Male
385
366
Team Chevron
21
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:21:13.82
01:47:03.48
454
144
385
455
471
2589
Lisa MATHIESON
Lisa MATHIESON #2589
Female 25-34
01:48:15.65
01:48:15.65
(01:48:00.02)
32
(70)
01:48:00.02
25-34
32
38
00:25:21.60
30-34
15
Female
70
77
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:20:17.63
01:48:00.02
455
32
70
456
434
1703
Samuel REYNOLDS
Samuel REYNOLDS #1703
Male 25-34
01:48:16.92
01:48:16.92
(01:47:08.51)
125
(386)
01:47:08.51
25-34
125
120
00:35:05.55
25-29
46
Male
386
368
GBR
5:04 min/km
07:21:10.41
01:47:08.51
456
125
386
457
435
1702
Sophie HAYHOE
Sophie HAYHOE #1702
Female 25-34
01:48:17.12
01:48:17.12
(01:47:08.73)
33
(71)
01:47:08.73
25-34
33
31
00:25:23.06
25-29
18
Female
71
67
GBR
5:04 min/km
07:21:10.38
01:47:08.73
457
33
71
458
474
1855
Martin O'CONNELL
Martin O'CONNELL #1855
Male 45-54
01:48:18.14
01:48:18.14
(01:48:03.75)
62
(387)
01:48:03.75
45-54
62
63
00:28:34.79
50-54
22
Male
387
396
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:20:16.38
01:48:03.75
458
62
387
459
456
2773
Melissa BROOKE
Melissa BROOKE #2773
Female 25-34
01:48:18.78
01:48:18.78
(01:47:46.98)
34
(72)
01:47:46.98
25-34
34
32
00:25:24.73
25-29
19
Female
72
70
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:20:33.80
01:47:46.98
459
34
72
460
459
2087
Megan HEALY
Megan HEALY #2087
Female 25-34
01:48:22.55
01:48:22.55
(01:47:49.09)
35
(73)
01:47:49.09
25-34
35
33
00:25:28.50
25-29
20
Female
73
72
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:20:35.46
01:47:49.09
460
35
73
461
458
2648
Alex MURPHY
Alex MURPHY #2648
Male 25-34
01:48:22.63
01:48:22.63
(01:47:48.24)
126
(388)
01:47:48.24
25-34
126
128
00:35:11.26
30-34
80
Male
388
387
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:20:36.38
01:47:48.24
461
126
388
462
466
1861
Chris BEAUMONT
Chris BEAUMONT #1861
Male 45-54
01:48:23.64
01:48:23.64
(01:47:55.63)
63
(389)
01:47:55.63
45-54
63
61
00:28:40.28
45-49
41
Male
389
392
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:20:30.01
01:47:55.63
462
63
389
463
480
1999
Scott STANLEY
Scott STANLEY #1999
Male 35-44
01:48:24.85
01:48:24.85
(01:48:24.85)
145
(390)
01:48:24.85
35-44
145
150
00:43:42.27
40-44
70
Male
390
400
Kate's Mates
2
AUS
5:08 min/km
01:48:24.85
463
145
390
464
463
2142
Rachel KELLY
Rachel KELLY #2142
Female 25-34
01:48:25.06
01:48:25.06
(01:47:50.65)
36
(74)
01:47:50.65
25-34
36
35
00:25:31.01
25-29
21
Female
74
74
Lockridge Primary School
1
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:20:36.41
01:47:50.65
464
36
74
465
483
2814
Michael WALFORD
Michael WALFORD #2814
Male 35-44
01:48:31.35
01:48:31.35
(01:48:31.35)
146
(391)
01:48:31.35
35-44
146
152
00:43:48.78
35-39
76
Male
391
403
AUS
5:08 min/km
01:48:31.35
465
146
391
466
461
1632
Samuel TENNENT
Samuel TENNENT #1632
Male 16-24
01:48:31.76
01:48:31.76
(01:47:49.53)
33
(392)
01:47:49.53
16-24
33
33
00:43:46.92
20-24
23
Male
392
389
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:20:44.23
01:47:49.53
466
33
392
467
446
2223
Pieter JOUBERT
Pieter JOUBERT #2223
Male 25-34
01:48:36.90
01:48:36.90
(01:47:25.83)
127
(393)
01:47:25.83
25-34
127
125
00:35:25.53
30-34
81
Male
393
379
Nexia Perth
1
AUS
5:05 min/km
07:21:13.07
01:47:25.83
467
127
393
468
460
2234
Troy PRESS
Troy PRESS #2234
Male 35-44
01:48:37.66
01:48:37.66
(01:47:49.42)
147
(394)
01:47:49.42
35-44
147
144
00:43:55.08
40-44
71
Male
394
388
AGIG Perth
3
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:20:50.24
01:47:49.42
468
147
394
469
451
1830
Ian AMBLER
Ian AMBLER #1830
Male 35-44
01:48:41.74
01:48:41.74
(01:47:44.15)
148
(395)
01:47:44.15
35-44
148
142
00:43:59.16
40-44
72
Male
395
383
Team Schlumberger
4
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:20:59.58
01:47:44.15
469
148
395
470
485
1624
Albani VIVAS
Albani VIVAS #1624
Female 16-24
01:48:44.76
01:48:44.76
(01:48:38.45)
8
(75)
01:48:38.45
16-24
8
8
00:14:58.48
20-24
5
Female
75
82
Capricorn Society Ltd
1
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:20:08.31
01:48:38.45
470
8
75
471
457
1260
Terri CHANT
Terri CHANT #1260
Female 35-44
01:48:47.64
01:48:47.64
(01:47:47.72)
25
(76)
01:47:47.72
35-44
25
25
00:31:49.86
35-39
12
Female
76
71
Running Mums Australia
2
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:21:01.92
01:47:47.72
471
25
76
472
473
2599
Amanda VORISEK
Amanda VORISEK #2599
Female 35-44
01:48:51.47
01:48:51.47
(01:48:03.68)
26
(77)
01:48:03.68
35-44
26
26
00:31:53.68
40-44
14
Female
77
78
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:20:49.78
01:48:03.68
472
26
77
473
453
1804
Denver ROETERDINK
Denver ROETERDINK #1804
Male 35-44
01:48:52.48
01:48:52.48
(01:47:46.22)
149
(396)
01:47:46.22
35-44
149
143
00:44:09.90
40-44
73
Male
396
384
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:21:08.26
01:47:46.22
473
149
396
474
481
1064
Royce MATTHEWS
Royce MATTHEWS #1064
Male 16-24
01:48:52.49
01:48:52.49
(01:48:25.52)
34
(397)
01:48:25.52
16-24
34
34
00:44:07.64
20-24
24
Male
397
401
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:20:28.97
01:48:25.52
474
34
397
475
479
1851
Ian SWAIN
Ian SWAIN #1851
Male 45-54
01:48:53.51
01:48:53.51
(01:48:22.49)
64
(398)
01:48:22.49
45-54
64
64
00:29:10.16
50-54
23
Male
398
399
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:20:33.02
01:48:22.49
475
64
398
476
437
2080
Luke SESTICH
Luke SESTICH #2080
Male 35-44
01:48:57.76
01:48:57.76
(01:47:10.48)
150
(399)
01:47:10.48
35-44
150
136
00:44:15.19
35-39
77
Male
399
370
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:21:49.28
01:47:10.48
476
150
399
477
462
2503
Erica THUIJS
Erica THUIJS #2503
Female 25-34
01:48:58.98
01:48:58.98
(01:47:50.47)
37
(78)
01:47:50.47
25-34
37
34
00:26:04.92
25-29
22
Female
78
73
Team JacMac
1
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:21:10.50
01:47:50.47
477
37
78
478
493
1916
Hannes HALGRYN
Hannes HALGRYN #1916
Male 45-54
01:49:01.16
01:49:01.16
(01:48:47.60)
65
(400)
01:48:47.60
45-54
65
65
00:29:17.80
45-49
42
Male
400
410
Synergy
1
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:20:15.56
01:48:47.60
478
65
400
479
490
2203
Nicolee QUARMBY
Nicolee QUARMBY #2203
Female 45-54
01:49:02.02
01:49:02.02
(01:48:40.27)
7
(79)
01:48:40.27
45-54
7
7
00:11:31.98
45-49
4
Female
79
83
Ruralco WA
1
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:20:23.75
01:48:40.27
479
7
79
480
469
1986
Katherine BOURGON
Katherine BOURGON #1986
Female 25-34
01:49:13.16
01:49:13.16
(01:47:57.18)
38
(80)
01:47:57.18
25-34
38
36
00:26:19.10
30-34
16
Female
80
75
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:21:17.98
01:47:57.18
480
38
80
481
502
2161
Gareth WHETNALL
Gareth WHETNALL #2161
Male 25-34
01:49:14.21
01:49:14.21
(01:49:14.21)
128
(401)
01:49:14.21
25-34
128
135
00:36:02.84
25-29
47
Male
401
416
Gold Fields
4
AUS
5:10 min/km
01:49:14.21
481
128
401
482
472
2542
Steve PATTERSON
Steve PATTERSON #2542
Male 35-44
01:49:15.64
01:49:15.64
(01:48:01.84)
151
(402)
01:48:01.84
35-44
151
148
00:44:33.06
35-39
78
Male
402
395
Team Rio Tinto
18
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:21:15.80
01:48:01.84
482
151
402
483
484
1297
Laura SMITH
Laura SMITH #1297
Female 25-34
01:49:24.16
01:49:24.16
(01:48:36.38)
39
(81)
01:48:36.38
25-34
39
40
00:26:30.10
25-29
23
Female
81
81
Running Mums Australia
3
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:20:49.77
01:48:36.38
483
39
81
484
477
1671
Jana BERZINS
Jana BERZINS #1671
Female 35-44
01:49:28.41
01:49:28.41
(01:48:16.39)
27
(82)
01:48:16.39
35-44
27
27
00:32:30.62
35-39
13
Female
82
79
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:21:14.01
01:48:16.39
484
27
82
485
489
1570
Kim WATT
Kim WATT #1570
Male 55-64
01:49:34.35
01:49:34.35
(01:48:40.07)
23
(403)
01:48:40.07
55-64
23
23
00:21:29.72
55-59
18
Male
403
407
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:20:56.28
01:48:40.07
485
23
403
486
478
2699
Alex NEEDOBA
Alex NEEDOBA #2699
Female 25-34
01:49:34.95
01:49:34.95
(01:48:16.62)
40
(83)
01:48:16.62
25-34
40
39
00:26:40.89
25-29
24
Female
83
80
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:21:20.32
01:48:16.62
486
40
83
487
508
1776
Diane PORTEOUS
Diane PORTEOUS #1776
Female 45-54
01:49:35.15
01:49:35.15
(01:49:24.80)
8
(84)
01:49:24.80
45-54
8
10
00:12:05.11
45-49
5
Female
84
88
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:20:12.34
01:49:24.80
487
8
84
488
499
2775
Mke STEVENS
Mke STEVENS #2775
Male 45-54
01:49:36.56
01:49:36.56
(01:49:04.66)
66
(404)
01:49:04.66
45-54
66
66
00:29:53.21
50-54
24
Male
404
414
AUS
5:10 min/km
07:20:33.90
01:49:04.66
488
66
404
489
507
1168
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #1168
Male 35-44
01:49:45.80
01:49:45.80
(01:49:22.85)
152
(405)
01:49:22.85
35-44
152
156
00:45:03.23
40-44
74
Male
405
420
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:20:24.95
01:49:22.85
489
152
405
490
505
2749
Stephen GUEST
Stephen GUEST #2749
Male 25-34
01:49:48.34
01:49:48.34
(01:49:20.47)
129
(406)
01:49:20.47
25-34
129
136
00:36:36.97
30-34
82
Male
406
418
AUS
5:10 min/km
07:20:29.86
01:49:20.47
490
129
406
491
486
2956
Peter MARCELLO
Peter MARCELLO #2956
Male 25-34
01:49:52.16
01:49:52.16
(01:48:38.80)
130
(407)
01:48:38.80
25-34
130
130
00:36:40.79
30-34
83
Male
407
404
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:21:15.36
01:48:38.80
491
130
407
492
494
1832
Adam BRAY
Adam BRAY #1832
Male 25-34
01:49:53.82
01:49:53.82
(01:48:49.55)
131
(408)
01:48:49.55
25-34
131
132
00:36:42.45
30-34
84
Male
408
411
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:21:06.26
01:48:49.55
492
131
408
493
524
1448
Jeremy NG
Jeremy NG #1448
Male 25-34
01:49:54.05
01:49:54.05
(01:49:49.84)
132
(409)
01:49:49.84
25-34
132
139
00:36:42.68
25-29
48
Male
409
427
PCH Run Crew
1
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:20:06.20
01:49:49.84
493
132
409
494
515
1021
Bernard MCCAFFREY
Bernard MCCAFFREY #1021
Male 16-24
01:49:55.87
01:49:55.87
(01:49:38.55)
35
(410)
01:49:38.55
16-24
35
36
00:45:11.02
20-24
25
Male
410
423
PwC
1
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:20:19.31
01:49:38.55
494
35
410
495
516
2734
Ezann SIEBERT
Ezann SIEBERT #2734
Female 25-34
01:49:57.48
01:49:57.48
(01:49:40.03)
41
(85)
01:49:40.03
25-34
41
42
00:27:03.42
25-29
25
Female
85
93
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:20:19.44
01:49:40.03
495
41
85
496
511
2927
Ryo IIJIMA
Ryo IIJIMA #2927
Male 25-34
01:49:59.52
01:49:59.52
(01:49:30.82)
133
(411)
01:49:30.82
25-34
133
137
00:36:48.15
30-34
85
Male
411
422
JPN
5:11 min/km
07:20:30.69
01:49:30.82
496
133
411
497
520
1251
Dawn PENNEY
Dawn PENNEY #1251
Female 45-54
01:49:59.73
01:49:59.73
(01:49:43.90)
9
(86)
01:49:43.90
45-54
9
12
00:12:29.69
50-54
4
Female
86
96
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:20:17.83
01:49:43.90
497
9
86
498
497
2779
Julia CHUA
Julia CHUA #2779
Female 35-44
01:50:00.34
01:50:00.34
(01:48:54.27)
28
(87)
01:48:54.27
35-44
28
29
00:33:02.56
35-39
14
Female
87
85
ROSEN Australia
1
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:21:08.07
01:48:54.27
498
28
87
499
482
1908
Richard SWINNERTON
Richard SWINNERTON #1908
Male 35-44
01:50:01.91
01:50:01.91
(01:48:26.91)
153
(412)
01:48:26.91
35-44
153
151
00:45:19.33
35-39
79
Male
412
402
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:21:37.00
01:48:26.91
499
153
412
500
521
2733
Riaan STANDER
Riaan STANDER #2733
Male 25-34
01:50:03.58
01:50:03.58
(01:49:45.68)
134
(413)
01:49:45.68
25-34
134
138
00:36:52.21
30-34
86
Male
413
425
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:20:19.89
01:49:45.68
500
134
413
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
38
39
40
Page 10 of 40 (1971 items)