Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
503
Jairen LAM
Jairen LAM #503
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
533
Zixuan MA
Zixuan MA #533
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:32.70
9:16 min/km
436
73
536
Travis OELOFSE
Travis OELOFSE #536
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:16:00.93
8:00 min/km
362
46
538
Benjamin PARKER
Benjamin PARKER #538
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:25.70
9:12 min/km
429
66
540
Koby PERKINS
Koby PERKINS #540
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:16:00.73
8:00 min/km
360
45
541
Alex PETTET
Alex PETTET #541
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:17:06.20
8:33 min/km
390
55
542
Oliver REED
Oliver REED #542
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:24.91
9:12 min/km
427
65
543
Nicholas RINGROSE
Nicholas RINGROSE #543
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:24.90
9:12 min/km
426
64
544
Sean RODGERS
Sean RODGERS #544
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:23.26
9:11 min/km
425
63
545
Luke ROZMAN
Luke ROZMAN #545
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:31.89
9:15 min/km
435
72
547
Toby TAYLOR
Toby TAYLOR #547
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:14:33.89
7:16 min/km
300
38
549
Benjamin ASHTON
Benjamin ASHTON #549
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
525
Hyunho BAEK
Hyunho BAEK #525
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:29.15
9:14 min/km
433
70
553
Zhenhua CHEN
Zhenhua CHEN #553
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:41.08
9:20 min/km
444
57
576
Matthew LOGOTHETIS
Matthew LOGOTHETIS #576
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
00:15:31.96
7:45 min/km
329
45
557
Jack FOULDS-HOWELL
Jack FOULDS-HOWELL #557
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
563
John PORRETTA
John PORRETTA #563
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
565
Bradley RUDLING
Bradley RUDLING #565
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
75
James CORVER
James CORVER #75
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
77
Ethan CRACKETT
Ethan CRACKETT #77
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:24:56.76
12:28 min/km
110
Oluwatamilore AFUAPE
Oluwatamilore AFUAPE #110
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Eyre
0
129
Charlie AUSTIN
Charlie AUSTIN #129
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
Eyre
0
01:09:14.74
34:37 min/km
487
71
45
Samuel FOLEY
Samuel FOLEY #45
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
39
Kai CUMMINGS
Kai CUMMINGS #39
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
59
Christian ANSON
Christian ANSON #59
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
12
Lucas COOK
Lucas COOK #12
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
16
Joshua DYALL
Joshua DYALL #16
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
00:24:43.24
12:21 min/km
6
Jacob BRAY
Jacob BRAY #6
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
00:23:09.68
11:34 min/km
138
Declan CRANE
Declan CRANE #138
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Eyre
0
164
Cameron DONNELLY
Cameron DONNELLY #164
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
153
Andy AHN
Andy AHN #153
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
154
Anthony ALVARES
Anthony ALVARES #154
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
186
Declan CAWTHORN
Declan CAWTHORN #186
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
187
Solomon CHINGOSHO
Solomon CHINGOSHO #187
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
193
Jai JONES
Jai JONES #193
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
174
Rui ZHANG
Rui ZHANG #174
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
230
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #230
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:27.75
9:13 min/km
431
68
232
James CURREY
James CURREY #232
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:43.35
9:21 min/km
446
75
239
Jack STURGESS
Jack STURGESS #239
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:27.38
9:13 min/km
430
67
240
Zhia YEE
Zhia YEE #240
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
269
Mackenzie COLLINS
Mackenzie COLLINS #269
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
00:15:23.89
7:41 min/km
325
43
260
Fabian REBELO
Fabian REBELO #260
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
262
William ANTHONY
William ANTHONY #262
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
263
Adam CALDER
Adam CALDER #263
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
245
Caleb BEAMS
Caleb BEAMS #245
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:38.22
9:19 min/km
441
56
246
Jordan BEROS
Jordan BEROS #246
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
247
Jaiden BEST
Jaiden BEST #247
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
931
Nicholas KENTISH
Nicholas KENTISH #931
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
01:09:10.43
34:35 min/km
485
117
911
Jesse HAWKE
Jesse HAWKE #911
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
907
Adam FOWLER
Adam FOWLER #907
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
00:24:45.76
12:22 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (608 items)