Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
310
510
Olivia TEEDE
Olivia TEEDE #510
Female Y09
00:24:00.06
00:24:00.06
29
(126)
Y09
29
00:06:56.95
Female
126
WILS
75
6:40 min/km
312
504
Natasha HILL
Natasha HILL #504
Female Y09
00:24:09.99
00:24:09.99
30
(127)
Y09
30
00:07:06.87
Female
127
WILS
76
6:42 min/km
317
557
Brady DILLON
Brady DILLON #557
Male Y11
00:24:19.26
00:24:19.26
24
(189)
Y11
24
00:09:39.34
Male
189
WILS
77
6:45 min/km
318
516
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #516
Male Y09
00:24:19.47
00:24:19.47
33
(190)
Y09
33
00:11:08.89
Male
190
WILS
78
6:45 min/km
322
517
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #517
Male Y09
00:24:27.79
00:24:27.79
34
(192)
Y09
34
00:11:17.21
Male
192
WILS
79
6:47 min/km
339
468
Kate FENECH
Kate FENECH #468
Female Y07
00:25:02.34
00:25:02.34
26
(135)
Y07
26
00:09:40.07
Female
135
WILS
80
6:57 min/km
341
472
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #472
Female Y07
00:25:11.46
00:25:11.46
27
(137)
Y07
27
00:09:49.18
Female
137
WILS
81
6:59 min/km
344
579
Declan ROSHER
Declan ROSHER #579
Male Y12
00:25:30.50
00:25:30.50
30
(206)
Y12
30
00:12:19.91
Male
206
WILS
82
7:05 min/km
346
545
Lachie YOUNGER
Lachie YOUNGER #545
Male Y10
00:25:32.80
00:25:32.80
45
(208)
Y10
45
00:11:13.83
Male
208
WILS
83
7:05 min/km
347
542
Benjamin WILHELM
Benjamin WILHELM #542
Male Y10
00:25:39.90
00:25:39.90
46
(209)
Y10
46
00:11:20.93
Male
209
WILS
84
7:07 min/km
353
502
Stella BOTTEGAL
Stella BOTTEGAL #502
Female Y09
00:26:01.07
00:26:01.07
33
(144)
Y09
33
00:08:57.96
Female
144
WILS
85
7:13 min/km
362
481
Sam WEDDERBURN
Sam WEDDERBURN #481
Male Y07
00:26:46.94
00:26:46.94
33
(213)
Y07
33
00:12:05.05
Male
213
WILS
86
7:26 min/km
363
477
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #477
Male Y07
00:26:47.55
00:26:47.55
34
(214)
Y07
34
00:12:05.67
Male
214
WILS
87
7:26 min/km
364
558
Samuel LANAGAN
Samuel LANAGAN #558
Male Y11
00:27:10.11
00:27:10.11
30
(215)
Y11
30
00:12:30.19
Male
215
WILS
88
7:32 min/km
368
573
Shane GODDARD
Shane GODDARD #573
Male Y12
00:27:17.99
00:27:17.99
34
(219)
Y12
34
00:14:07.41
Male
219
WILS
89
7:34 min/km
379
548
Jaimee LUPTON
Jaimee LUPTON #548
Female Y11
00:28:36.57
00:28:36.57
27
(156)
Y11
27
00:13:54.25
Female
156
WILS
90
7:56 min/km
382
565
Olivia EAGLES
Olivia EAGLES #565
Female Y12
00:28:38.37
00:28:38.37
14
(159)
Y12
14
00:12:02.17
Female
159
WILS
91
7:57 min/km
383
551
Gemma ROSMAN
Gemma ROSMAN #551
Female Y11
00:28:43.52
00:28:43.52
30
(160)
Y11
30
00:14:01.21
Female
160
WILS
92
7:58 min/km
390
522
Romelly BROWN
Romelly BROWN #522
Female Y10
00:29:21.59
00:29:21.59
27
(164)
Y10
27
00:13:59.57
Female
164
WILS
93
8:09 min/km
392
524
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #524
Female Y10
00:29:21.79
00:29:21.79
29
(166)
Y10
29
00:13:59.77
Female
166
WILS
94
8:09 min/km
398
478
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #478
Male Y07
00:33:00.15
00:33:00.15
38
(229)
Y07
38
00:18:18.27
Male
229
WILS
95
9:10 min/km
400
487
Holly HARRISON
Holly HARRISON #487
Female Y08
00:33:18.88
00:33:18.88
30
(171)
Y08
30
00:17:40.07
Female
171
WILS
96
9:15 min/km
401
566
Isabella GILCHRIST
Isabella GILCHRIST #566
Female Y12
00:33:19.89
00:33:19.89
15
(172)
Y12
15
00:16:43.69
Female
172
WILS
97
9:15 min/km
403
564
Shelby BINDON
Shelby BINDON #564
Female Y12
00:33:23.55
00:33:23.55
16
(174)
Y12
16
00:16:47.35
Female
174
WILS
98
9:16 min/km
404
570
Lily ROBERTS
Lily ROBERTS #570
Female Y12
00:33:23.89
00:33:23.89
17
(175)
Y12
17
00:16:47.69
Female
175
WILS
99
9:16 min/km
414
569
Abi PENFOLD
Abi PENFOLD #569
Female Y12
00:36:28.37
00:36:28.37
24
(184)
Y12
24
00:19:52.17
Female
184
WILS
100
10:07 min/km
419
546
Larissa COOPER
Larissa COOPER #546
Female Y11
00:39:17.71
00:39:17.71
36
(188)
Y11
36
00:24:35.39
Female
188
WILS
101
10:54 min/km
421
567
Georgina NADIN
Georgina NADIN #567
Female Y12
00:41:20.85
00:41:20.85
26
(190)
Y12
26
00:24:44.65
Female
190
WILS
102
11:29 min/km
423
568
Joanna OTTER
Joanna OTTER #568
Female Y12
00:41:24.07
00:41:24.07
28
(192)
Y12
28
00:24:47.87
Female
192
WILS
103
11:30 min/km
424
492
Sean BENNY
Sean BENNY #492
Male Y08
00:41:26.73
00:41:26.73
34
(232)
Y08
34
00:28:39.25
Male
232
WILS
104
11:30 min/km
181
608
Greg MURRAY
Greg MURRAY #608
Male Staff
00:19:38.45
00:19:38.45
3
(126)
Staff
3
00:04:13.37
Male
126
5:27 min/km
107
604
Josh JONES
Josh JONES #604
Male Staff
00:17:45.13
00:17:45.13
2
(83)
Staff
2
00:02:20.04
Male
83
4:55 min/km
40
606
Andrew LINCOLN
Andrew LINCOLN #606
Male Staff
00:15:25.08
00:15:25.08
1
(36)
Staff
1
Male
36
4:16 min/km
343
610
Meredith MCCARTHY
Meredith MCCARTHY #610
Female Staff
00:25:21.16
00:25:21.16
1
(138)
Staff
1
Female
138
7:02 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (484 items)