ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
36
37
38
Page 10 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1278
3158
Erin TURNBULL
Erin TURNBULL #3158
Female U/19
00:15:45.48
00:15:45.48
238
(1278)
U/19
238
00:06:01.68
Female
1278
SETON
5
5:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:47.44
5:23 min/km
1330
246
1330
00:06:58.03
5:05 min/km
1229
224
1229
1153
3157
Eden CONSTANTINE
Eden CONSTANTINE #3157
Female U/19
00:14:53.39
00:14:53.39
214
(1153)
U/19
214
00:05:09.60
Female
1153
SETON
2
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:47.19
4:46 min/km
947
172
947
00:07:06.20
5:11 min/km
1261
230
1261
3155
Keely PALMER
Keely PALMER #3155
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
SETON
Wave 9 U19
00:08:49.06
5:24 min/km
1236
3154
Lauren ROBERTSON
Lauren ROBERTSON #3154
Female U/19
00:15:25.39
00:15:25.39
225
(1236)
U/19
225
00:05:41.60
Female
1236
SETON
4
5:08 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:38.11
5:17 min/km
1285
237
1285
00:06:47.27
4:57 min/km
1166
211
1166
1233
3151
Pearl HOSKING
Pearl HOSKING #3151
Female U/19
00:15:24.93
00:15:24.93
224
(1233)
U/19
224
00:05:41.14
Female
1233
SETON
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:39.11
5:18 min/km
1291
238
1291
00:06:45.82
4:56 min/km
1155
210
1155
1148
3148
Holly BARBAS
Holly BARBAS #3148
Female U/16
00:14:52.51
00:14:52.51
192
(1148)
U/16
192
00:04:38.96
Female
1148
SETON
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:04.44
4:57 min/km
1102
185
1102
00:06:48.06
4:57 min/km
1172
190
1172
735
3146
Amber PEREZ
Amber PEREZ #3146
Female U/16
00:13:32.74
00:13:32.74
112
(735)
U/16
112
00:03:19.19
Female
735
SETON
1
4:30 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:26.45
4:33 min/km
652
107
652
00:06:06.29
4:27 min/km
808
117
808
1143
3144
Lara WEAVER
Lara WEAVER #3144
Female U/16
00:14:50.72
00:14:50.72
191
(1143)
U/16
191
00:04:37.17
Female
1143
SETON
5
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.43
4:49 min/km
985
159
985
00:06:59.28
5:06 min/km
1237
206
1237
1012
3143
Isabelle OLNEY
Isabelle OLNEY #3143
Female U/16
00:14:18.49
00:14:18.49
159
(1012)
U/16
159
00:04:04.94
Female
1012
SETON
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:46.92
4:46 min/km
941
155
941
00:06:31.56
4:45 min/km
1054
163
1054
736
3141
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #3141
Female U/16
00:13:32.94
00:13:32.94
113
(736)
U/16
113
00:03:19.39
Female
736
SETON
2
4:30 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:27.41
4:34 min/km
668
111
668
00:06:05.53
4:26 min/km
799
116
799
810
3138
Ella REDMAN
Ella REDMAN #3138
Female U/16
00:13:42.97
00:13:42.97
126
(810)
U/16
126
00:03:29.42
Female
810
SETON
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:33.70
4:38 min/km
772
129
772
00:06:09.26
4:29 min/km
844
122
844
980
3136
Jessica HUNT
Jessica HUNT #3136
Female U/15
00:14:11.35
00:14:11.35
205
(980)
U/15
205
00:03:49.27
Female
980
SETON
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:01.93
4:55 min/km
1081
217
1081
00:06:09.42
4:29 min/km
846
178
846
1114
3135
Montais PORTINHA
Montais PORTINHA #3135
Female U/15
00:14:45.43
00:14:45.43
225
(1114)
U/15
225
00:04:23.35
Female
1114
SETON
4
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:20.15
5:06 min/km
1210
238
1210
00:06:25.27
4:41 min/km
999
207
999
1145
3133
Ruby-Joy HENDERSON
Ruby-Joy HENDERSON #3133
Female U/15
00:14:51.76
00:14:51.76
230
(1145)
U/15
230
00:04:29.68
Female
1145
SETON
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:10.93
5:01 min/km
1150
232
1150
00:06:40.83
4:52 min/km
1119
224
1119
944
3131
Ebeni LENKA
Ebeni LENKA #3131
Female U/15
00:14:03.62
00:14:03.62
197
(944)
U/15
197
00:03:41.54
Female
944
SETON
1
4:41 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:02.94
4:56 min/km
1087
219
1087
00:06:00.68
4:23 min/km
757
159
757
950
3129
Isabella WALLHEAD
Isabella WALLHEAD #3129
Female U/15
00:14:04.48
00:14:04.48
199
(950)
U/15
199
00:03:42.40
Female
950
SETON
2
4:41 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:19.12
5:06 min/km
1203
236
1203
00:05:45.35
4:12 min/km
519
109
519
1218
3127
Camryn BICKLEY
Camryn BICKLEY #3127
Female U/15
00:15:16.61
00:15:16.61
239
(1218)
U/15
239
00:04:54.54
Female
1218
SETON
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:24.21
5:09 min/km
1227
243
1227
00:06:52.40
5:01 min/km
1205
238
1205
3125
Tiare MURPHY
Tiare MURPHY #3125
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
SETON
Wave 3 U14
1112
3124
Poppy CHARTRES
Poppy CHARTRES #3124
Female U/14
00:14:44.40
00:14:44.40
244
(1112)
U/14
244
00:05:09.90
Female
1112
SETON
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:10.62
5:00 min/km
1144
249
1144
00:06:33.78
4:47 min/km
1075
236
1075
633
3123
Ava DONOHUE
Ava DONOHUE #3123
Female U/14
00:13:18.72
00:13:18.72
140
(633)
U/14
140
00:03:44.23
Female
633
SETON
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:37.92
4:40 min/km
828
172
828
00:05:40.79
4:08 min/km
462
113
462
1287
3118
Jasmine MULLER
Jasmine MULLER #3118
Female U/14
00:15:47.43
00:15:47.43
278
(1287)
U/14
278
00:06:12.93
Female
1287
SETON
5
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:32.40
5:14 min/km
1262
269
1262
00:07:15.02
5:17 min/km
1292
278
1292
767
3116
Olivia CATTALINI
Olivia CATTALINI #3116
Female U/14
00:13:37.11
00:13:37.11
168
(767)
U/14
168
00:04:02.61
Female
767
SETON
2
4:32 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:42.52
4:43 min/km
888
191
888
00:05:54.58
4:18 min/km
669
156
669
781
3115
Zoe LENKA
Zoe LENKA #3115
Female U/14
00:13:38.73
00:13:38.73
173
(781)
U/14
173
00:04:04.24
Female
781
SETON
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:50.39
4:48 min/km
969
211
969
00:05:48.33
4:14 min/km
568
132
568
407
3112
Olivia GOUD
Olivia GOUD #3112
Female U/13
00:12:47.13
00:12:47.13
87
(407)
U/13
87
00:02:43.31
Female
407
SETON
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.24
4:22 min/km
419
74
419
00:05:38.89
4:07 min/km
430
111
430
805
3111
Emily WATSON
Emily WATSON #3111
Female U/13
00:13:42.18
00:13:42.18
190
(805)
U/13
190
00:03:38.36
Female
805
SETON
2
4:34 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:36.37
4:39 min/km
805
184
805
00:06:05.80
4:27 min/km
803
194
803
1062
3108
Mia PALERMO
Mia PALERMO #3108
Female U/13
00:14:31.59
00:14:31.59
251
(1062)
U/13
251
00:04:27.77
Female
1062
SETON
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:59.06
4:53 min/km
1053
244
1053
00:06:32.53
4:46 min/km
1063
259
1063
1061
3107
Chantel ZUMERLE
Chantel ZUMERLE #3107
Female U/13
00:14:31.59
00:14:31.59
250
(1061)
U/13
250
00:04:27.76
Female
1061
SETON
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:58.75
4:53 min/km
1051
242
1051
00:06:32.83
4:46 min/km
1066
260
1066
994
3105
Emma MEREDITH
Emma MEREDITH #3105
Female U/13
00:14:15.11
00:14:15.11
236
(994)
U/13
236
00:04:11.29
Female
994
SETON
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:44.69
4:45 min/km
912
214
912
00:06:30.42
4:44 min/km
1050
256
1050
955
3102
Alexis STALLEY
Alexis STALLEY #3102
Female U/13
00:14:05.42
00:14:05.42
224
(955)
U/13
224
00:04:01.59
Female
955
SETON
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:41.08
4:42 min/km
870
203
870
00:06:24.34
4:40 min/km
992
238
992
926
3098
Chantelle COLALILLO
Chantelle COLALILLO #3098
Female U/19
00:14:00.15
00:14:00.15
168
(926)
U/19
168
00:04:16.36
Female
926
SERVITE
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:29.91
4:36 min/km
700
137
700
00:06:30.24
4:44 min/km
1048
190
1048
117
3097
Isabella FOLETTA
Isabella FOLETTA #3097
Female U/19
00:11:43.92
00:11:43.92
30
(117)
U/19
30
00:02:00.13
Female
117
SERVITE
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:34.40
4:01 min/km
124
35
124
00:05:09.52
3:45 min/km
94
17
94
1270
3096
Maddison BYRNE
Maddison BYRNE #3096
Female U/19
00:15:40.56
00:15:40.56
236
(1270)
U/19
236
00:05:56.77
Female
1270
SERVITE
5
5:13 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:18.17
5:05 min/km
1197
223
1197
00:07:22.39
5:22 min/km
1326
242
1326
631
3093
Comfort KENNEDY
Comfort KENNEDY #3093
Female U/19
00:13:18.25
00:13:18.25
114
(631)
U/19
114
00:03:34.46
Female
631
SERVITE
2
4:26 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:28.29
4:35 min/km
677
128
677
00:05:49.96
4:15 min/km
594
104
594
1015
3091
Deana STALTARI
Deana STALTARI #3091
Female U/19
00:14:19.57
00:14:19.57
187
(1015)
U/19
187
00:04:35.78
Female
1015
SERVITE
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:02.74
4:56 min/km
1085
203
1085
00:06:16.83
4:35 min/km
929
166
929
1333
3088
Rebecca YOVANCHE
Rebecca YOVANCHE #3088
Female U/19
00:16:14.11
00:16:14.11
247
(1333)
U/19
247
00:06:30.31
Female
1333
SERVITE
6
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:45.91
5:22 min/km
1322
244
1322
00:07:28.19
5:27 min/km
1351
247
1351
1086
3084
Tess RYAN
Tess RYAN #3084
Female U/16
00:14:37.26
00:14:37.26
174
(1086)
U/16
174
00:04:23.71
Female
1086
SERVITE
5
4:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.94
4:56 min/km
1096
184
1096
00:06:33.32
4:47 min/km
1068
166
1068
1046
3082
Natalia XAVIER
Natalia XAVIER #3082
Female U/16
00:14:29.48
00:14:29.48
162
(1046)
U/16
162
00:04:15.93
Female
1046
SERVITE
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.85
4:56 min/km
1095
183
1095
00:06:25.63
4:41 min/km
1002
155
1002
3080
Nicole LOMBARDO
Nicole LOMBARDO #3080
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SERVITE
Wave 7 U16
3079
Shanara WIJETHUNGA
Shanara WIJETHUNGA #3079
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SERVITE
Wave 7 U16
214
3075
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #3075
Female U/16
00:12:12.33
00:12:12.33
24
(214)
U/16
24
00:01:58.78
Female
214
SERVITE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.18
4:12 min/km
251
41
251
00:05:20.14
3:53 min/km
190
19
190
3074
Kate PICCIRILLI
Kate PICCIRILLI #3074
Female U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Female
SERVITE
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.24
4:58 min/km
829
3072
Imogen GREENHALGH
Imogen GREENHALGH #3072
Female U/16
00:13:45.42
00:13:45.42
130
(829)
U/16
130
00:03:31.87
Female
829
SERVITE
3
4:35 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:40.88
4:42 min/km
865
149
865
00:06:04.54
4:26 min/km
787
114
787
668
3071
Hannah GREENHALGH
Hannah GREENHALGH #3071
Female U/16
00:13:22.55
00:13:22.55
101
(668)
U/16
101
00:03:09.00
Female
668
SERVITE
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:25.43
4:33 min/km
638
104
638
00:05:57.12
4:20 min/km
712
101
712
3069
Christine CELESTINO
Christine CELESTINO #3069
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SERVITE
Wave 7 U16
1358
3067
Tanika LOCKLEY
Tanika LOCKLEY #3067
Female U/15
00:16:31.23
00:16:31.23
270
(1358)
U/15
270
00:06:09.16
Female
1358
SERVITE
2
5:30 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:45.80
5:22 min/km
1320
266
1320
00:07:45.43
5:39 min/km
1383
274
1383
3065
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #3065
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
SERVITE
Wave 5 U15
3061
Jemila SETO
Jemila SETO #3061
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
SERVITE
Wave 5 U15
3059
Ruby BECVINOVSKI
Ruby BECVINOVSKI #3059
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
SERVITE
Wave 5 U15
1375
3058
Emily NICHOLAS
Emily NICHOLAS #3058
Female U/15
00:16:49.85
00:16:49.85
275
(1375)
U/15
275
00:06:27.77
Female
1375
SERVITE
4
5:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:13.18
5:39 min/km
1369
277
1369
00:07:36.66
5:33 min/km
1371
272
1371
907
3056
Clelia ACHILLI
Clelia ACHILLI #3056
Female U/15
00:13:57.62
00:13:57.62
192
(907)
U/15
192
00:03:35.54
Female
907
SERVITE
1
4:39 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:41.25
4:42 min/km
873
179
873
00:06:16.37
4:34 min/km
924
194
924
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
36
37
38
Page 10 of 38 (1886 items)