City of Armadale Duathlon
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member2
Member3
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
502
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #502
Male 12-13
00:35:08.24
00:35:08.24
3
(9)
12-13
3
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:11:50.54
24
6
16
00:01:03.92
6
1
5
00:13:58.54
2
1
2
00:00:52.74
3
1
2
00:07:22.49
19
6
13
57
508
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #508
Female 12-13
00:48:33.83
00:48:33.83
6
(28)
12-13
6
Female
28
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:12:29.93
35
3
12
00:01:25.04
49
6
25
00:25:03.12
74
7
40
00:01:06.80
16
1
8
00:08:28.93
42
4
15
1
534
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #534
Male 14-15
00:30:26.62
00:30:26.62
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:08:35.43
1
1
1
00:00:56.65
2
1
2
00:14:32.73
8
5
8
00:00:56.35
4
1
3
00:05:25.45
1
1
1
28
538
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ #538
Female 14-15
00:41:42.30
00:41:42.30
1
(10)
14-15
1
Female
10
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:10:50.50
13
1
2
00:01:07.46
10
1
4
00:21:50.11
54
1
24
00:01:02.38
10
1
4
00:06:51.83
12
1
3
62
547
Sara OUWENDYK
Sara OUWENDYK #547
Female 16-19
00:50:22.62
00:50:22.62
1
(32)
16-19
1
Female
32
WA
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:14:04.97
54
1
25
00:02:14.25
78
2
41
00:24:01.10
71
1
37
00:01:25.89
58
1
31
00:08:36.40
46
1
19
2
548
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #548
Male 16-19
00:31:29.72
00:31:29.72
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:09:28.63
2
1
2
00:00:50.33
1
1
1
00:14:01.12
3
1
3
00:00:46.34
1
1
1
00:06:23.29
6
1
4
10
549
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #549
Female 20-29
00:35:11.99
00:35:11.99
1
(1)
20-29
1
Female
1
WA
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:10:17.72
5
1
1
00:01:05.89
7
1
2
00:16:35.46
18
1
2
00:00:51.88
2
1
1
00:06:21.02
5
1
1
76
551
Thomas DODDS
Thomas DODDS #551
Male 20-29
00:54:59.20
00:54:59.20
3
(34)
20-29
3
Male
34
WA
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:14:27.35
61
2
31
00:01:29.88
57
2
25
00:27:57.54
81
3
36
00:01:16.74
42
1
17
00:09:47.67
63
2
31
20
567
Amara FREDERICKS
Amara FREDERICKS #567
Female 30-39
00:38:46.71
00:38:46.71
2
(4)
30-39
2
Female
4
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:11:50.21
23
3
7
00:01:02.26
4
1
1
00:17:17.75
22
2
4
00:00:58.41
7
1
2
00:07:38.08
21
3
6
44
578
Hamulinda SIMUCHOBA
Hamulinda SIMUCHOBA #578
Male 30-39
00:45:15.15
00:45:15.15
1
(27)
30-39
1
Male
27
WA
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:12:29.59
34
1
22
00:01:24.88
48
1
22
00:21:28.36
52
1
28
00:01:25.37
57
1
25
00:08:26.94
41
1
26
23
588
Mike QUINN
Mike QUINN #588
Male 40-49
00:40:28.55
00:40:28.55
4
(17)
40-49
4
Male
17
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:13:05.10
41
6
25
00:01:02.78
5
1
4
00:16:04.38
15
3
14
00:01:06.94
18
1
9
00:09:09.34
55
7
30
24
592
Maren-Denise UMBACH
Maren-Denise UMBACH #592
Female 40-49
00:40:36.66
00:40:36.66
1
(6)
40-49
1
Female
6
WA
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:12:12.99
29
1
9
00:01:12.38
21
2
9
00:17:56.96
28
3
8
00:01:00.83
9
1
3
00:08:13.49
37
2
13
19
596
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #596
Male 50-59
00:38:36.17
00:38:36.17
1
(15)
50-59
1
Male
15
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:14.14
30
2
20
00:01:30.99
60
1
26
00:16:13.69
17
1
16
00:01:09.40
27
1
12
00:07:27.93
20
1
14
51
598
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #598
Female 50-59
00:47:50.24
00:47:50.24
1
(22)
50-59
1
Female
22
Evolved Tri club
WA
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:15:31.98
68
1
35
00:01:37.25
65
1
35
00:19:11.60
38
1
14
00:01:36.87
74
1
41
00:09:52.52
66
1
33
66
601
Ann ANDERSEN
Ann ANDERSEN #601
Female 60-69
00:51:16.41
00:51:16.41
1
(34)
60-69
1
Female
34
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:15:50.97
72
1
39
00:02:00.43
77
1
40
00:21:51.68
56
1
25
00:01:46.13
76
1
42
00:09:47.18
62
1
30
78
604
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #604
Female 70+
00:55:00.21
00:55:00.21
1
(42)
70+
1
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:15:59.92
76
1
41
00:03:23.81
84
1
44
00:22:20.46
60
1
28
00:02:49.08
81
1
43
00:10:26.94
72
1
37
59
606
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #606
Female Mates Wave
00:48:48.95
00:48:48.95
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Female
29
WA
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:14:26.32
60
1
29
00:01:18.41
33
1
16
00:23:00.86
65
1
32
00:01:11.16
30
1
17
00:08:52.18
50
1
22
70
608
Cecil SHERMAN
Cecil SHERMAN #608
Male Mates Wave
00:52:40.81
00:52:40.81
3
(33)
Mates Wave
3
Male
33
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:14:08.98
55
2
29
00:01:45.00
69
2
32
00:27:38.86
79
3
35
00:01:16.84
43
1
18
00:07:51.12
28
2
20
17
612
Stevensarah
Stevensarah #612
Mixed Team
00:37:50.94
00:37:50.94
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
AUS
Sarah Slaven
2:54 min/km
00:10:22.11
8
1
1
00:01:06.96
9
1
1
00:18:56.00
36
1
1
00:01:14.67
36
1
1
00:06:11.18
3
1
1
73
617
Katriona MCCOY
Katriona MCCOY #617
Female 14-15
00:52:56.94
00:52:56.94
2
(38)
14-15
2
Female
38
WA
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:15:48.23
71
2
38
00:01:21.49
39
2
17
00:23:47.59
69
2
35
00:01:06.20
15
2
7
00:10:53.42
75
2
40
69
609
Cooper SHERMAN
Cooper SHERMAN #609
Male Mates Wave
00:52:39.18
00:52:39.18
2
(32)
Mates Wave
2
Male
32
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:14:09.23
56
3
30
00:01:46.36
70
3
33
00:27:35.50
78
2
34
00:01:18.18
48
2
20
00:07:49.89
27
1
19
64
611
KBC
KBC #611
Mixed Team
00:50:56.30
00:50:56.30
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
AUS
Phil Sweeney
Nadya Sweeney
3:55 min/km
00:18:02.68
79
2
2
00:01:15.05
27
2
2
00:21:13.86
50
2
2
00:01:15.09
38
2
2
00:09:09.62
56
2
2
25
594
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #594
Female 40-49
00:40:53.71
00:40:53.71
2
(7)
40-49
2
Female
7
WA
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:13:14.85
47
2
20
00:01:07.62
11
1
5
00:17:14.60
21
1
3
00:01:07.82
21
2
11
00:08:08.80
35
1
12
16
587
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #587
Male 40-49
00:37:47.48
00:37:47.48
2
(14)
40-49
2
Male
14
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:12:12.72
28
3
19
00:01:20.99
38
4
20
00:15:11.40
12
2
12
00:01:08.39
24
2
11
00:07:53.98
30
2
21
6
542
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #542
Male 14-15
00:33:51.14
00:33:51.14
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:10:21.38
6
4
5
00:01:13.42
24
4
12
00:14:27.98
7
4
7
00:01:00.20
8
2
6
00:06:48.14
10
5
7
13
553
Matthew JOHNSON
Matthew JOHNSON #553
Male 20-29
00:35:59.24
00:35:59.24
1
(11)
20-29
1
Male
11
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:10:21.91
7
1
6
00:01:07.78
12
1
6
00:16:11.55
16
1
15
00:01:20.48
53
2
22
00:06:57.51
13
1
9
71
546
Zoe BRANCH
Zoe BRANCH #546
Female 16-19
00:52:42.50
00:52:42.50
2
(36)
16-19
2
Female
36
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:14:23.12
59
2
28
00:01:27.60
52
1
26
00:25:51.67
77
2
42
00:01:32.28
64
2
35
00:09:27.83
58
2
26
36
559
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #559
Female 20-29
00:42:41.99
00:42:41.99
3
(12)
20-29
3
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:12:46.23
38
3
13
00:01:24.11
46
3
23
00:18:39.33
32
3
10
00:01:04.58
13
2
6
00:08:47.73
48
3
20
21
562
Ana Catarina ANDRADE
Ana Catarina ANDRADE #562
Female 30-39
00:39:43.24
00:39:43.24
3
(5)
30-39
3
Female
5
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:11:29.90
20
2
6
00:01:11.31
19
3
7
00:18:45.80
34
5
12
00:01:02.73
11
2
5
00:07:13.48
15
2
4
39
518
Tayla SEDGWICK
Tayla SEDGWICK #518
Female 12-13
00:43:16.49
00:43:16.49
2
(13)
12-13
2
Female
13
WA
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:11:51.16
25
2
8
00:01:12.56
22
2
10
00:21:07.85
49
3
22
00:01:07.67
20
2
10
00:07:57.23
31
1
9
31
616
Brad NAIRN
Brad NAIRN #616
Male 50-59
00:41:57.74
00:41:57.74
2
(19)
50-59
2
Male
19
WA
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:11:40.65
21
1
14
00:01:59.56
76
3
35
00:19:05.40
37
3
23
00:01:32.31
65
2
28
00:07:39.82
22
2
15
12
503
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #503
Male 12-13
00:35:40.11
00:35:40.11
4
(10)
12-13
4
Male
10
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:10:45.58
11
2
9
00:01:08.88
13
2
7
00:15:25.33
14
4
13
00:00:57.84
5
2
4
00:07:22.46
18
5
12
74
514
Ella OUWENDYK
Ella OUWENDYK #514
Female 12-13
00:52:57.75
00:52:57.75
8
(39)
12-13
8
Female
39
WA
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:15:46.72
70
8
37
00:01:12.62
23
3
11
00:23:55.90
70
6
36
00:01:08.90
25
3
14
00:10:53.59
76
7
41
8
516
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #516
Male 12-13
00:34:57.90
00:34:57.90
2
(8)
12-13
2
Male
8
WA
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:11:01.43
14
4
11
00:01:09.28
14
3
8
00:14:33.15
9
3
9
00:00:58.04
6
3
5
00:07:15.99
16
4
11
27
564
Elwyn CAMPBELL
Elwyn CAMPBELL #564
Female 30-39
00:41:32.65
00:41:32.65
5
(9)
30-39
5
Female
9
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:13:10.47
44
6
17
00:01:14.50
25
4
12
00:17:29.51
25
3
7
00:01:06.87
17
3
9
00:08:31.29
44
7
17
67
554
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #554
Male 20-29
00:52:00.30
00:52:00.30
2
(31)
20-29
2
Male
31
WA
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:15:52.98
73
3
33
00:02:16.31
79
3
36
00:21:51.40
55
2
29
00:01:50.28
78
3
34
00:10:09.31
69
3
32
3
531
Cameron HOLDSWORTH
Cameron HOLDSWORTH #531
Male 14-15
00:32:49.45
00:32:49.45
2
(3)
14-15
2
Male
3
WA
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:09:56.71
3
2
3
00:01:01.49
3
2
3
00:14:42.61
10
6
10
00:01:02.82
12
3
7
00:06:05.80
2
2
2
18
552
Louise HOUGHTON
Louise HOUGHTON #552
Female 20-29
00:38:14.67
00:38:14.67
2
(3)
20-29
2
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:11:20.37
19
2
5
00:01:11.85
20
2
8
00:17:18.27
23
2
5
00:01:07.97
22
3
12
00:07:16.20
17
2
5
41
605
Brendan FLEAY
Brendan FLEAY #605
Male Mates Wave
00:44:14.24
00:44:14.24
1
(26)
Mates Wave
1
Male
26
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:13:33.93
49
1
28
00:01:35.54
63
1
28
00:18:34.07
31
1
22
00:01:47.88
77
3
33
00:08:42.81
47
3
27
49
591
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #591
Female 40-49
00:46:47.25
00:46:47.25
4
(21)
40-49
4
Female
21
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:13:52.21
51
3
22
00:01:15.44
29
3
13
00:21:31.93
53
4
23
00:01:18.28
49
3
27
00:08:49.38
49
4
21
50
600
Ian WEE
Ian WEE #600
Male 50-59
00:46:53.37
00:46:53.37
3
(28)
50-59
3
Male
28
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:01.15
77
3
35
00:01:50.26
74
2
34
00:17:13.12
20
2
18
00:01:34.93
69
3
30
00:10:13.90
70
3
33
38
615
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #615
Male 40-49
00:42:59.78
00:42:59.78
7
(25)
40-49
7
Male
25
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:13:29.68
48
7
27
00:01:18.49
35
2
17
00:17:52.09
27
5
20
00:01:14.70
37
3
14
00:09:04.80
53
6
29
55
558
Robin PALMER
Robin PALMER #558
Female 20-29
00:48:21.50
00:48:21.50
7
(26)
20-29
7
Female
26
WA
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:15:43.88
69
9
36
00:01:56.10
75
8
39
00:20:26.59
45
6
18
00:01:15.19
39
4
23
00:08:59.73
52
4
23
15
585
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #585
Male 40-49
00:37:38.49
00:37:38.49
1
(13)
40-49
1
Male
13
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:11:52.65
26
2
17
00:01:20.52
36
3
18
00:14:55.15
11
1
11
00:01:20.42
52
4
21
00:08:09.75
36
4
23
11
580
Carrie TANSEY
Carrie TANSEY #580
Female 30-39
00:35:17.74
00:35:17.74
1
(2)
30-39
1
Female
2
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:11:09.40
18
1
4
00:01:06.89
8
2
3
00:15:11.76
13
1
1
00:01:08.09
23
4
13
00:06:41.58
8
1
2
61
582
Nikky BROCK
Nikky BROCK #582
Female 40-49
00:50:18.46
00:50:18.46
6
(31)
40-49
6
Female
31
Evolved Tri club
WA
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:14:44.98
64
6
31
00:01:23.68
45
4
22
00:22:55.34
64
6
31
00:01:20.25
51
4
29
00:09:54.19
67
6
34
5
539
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY #539
Male 14-15
00:33:31.26
00:33:31.26
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
WA
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:10:42.92
9
5
7
00:01:09.98
15
3
9
00:13:45.91
1
1
1
00:01:07.06
19
4
10
00:06:45.38
9
4
6
65
511
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #511
Female 12-13
00:50:59.75
00:50:59.75
7
(33)
12-13
7
Female
33
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:13:13.57
45
6
18
00:01:21.83
42
4
20
00:25:42.06
76
8
41
00:01:12.93
33
4
20
00:09:29.35
59
6
27
33
523
Cole VINEY
Cole VINEY #523
Male 12-13
00:42:21.50
00:42:21.50
6
(21)
12-13
6
Male
21
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:11:58.48
27
7
18
00:01:11.03
18
5
11
00:20:24.06
44
5
26
00:01:04.90
14
4
8
00:07:43.01
25
8
18
46
521
Amelie SZCZECINSKI
Amelie SZCZECINSKI #521
Female 12-13
00:45:45.94
00:45:45.94
3
(18)
12-13
3
Female
18
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:12:54.47
39
4
14
00:01:11.00
17
1
6
00:22:12.61
58
4
27
00:01:13.43
34
5
21
00:08:14.42
39
3
14
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)