City of Armadale Duathlon
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member2
Member3
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30
517
Carla RUBOTHAM
Carla RUBOTHAM #517
Female 12-13
00:41:48.94
00:41:48.94
1
(11)
12-13
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:11:01.83
16
1
3
00:01:24.39
47
5
24
00:20:01.57
42
2
17
00:01:22.54
56
7
30
00:07:58.59
33
2
10
39
518
Tayla SEDGWICK
Tayla SEDGWICK #518
Female 12-13
00:43:16.49
00:43:16.49
2
(13)
12-13
2
Female
13
WA
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:11:51.16
25
2
8
00:01:12.56
22
2
10
00:21:07.85
49
3
22
00:01:07.67
20
2
10
00:07:57.23
31
1
9
46
521
Amelie SZCZECINSKI
Amelie SZCZECINSKI #521
Female 12-13
00:45:45.94
00:45:45.94
3
(18)
12-13
3
Female
18
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:12:54.47
39
4
14
00:01:11.00
17
1
6
00:22:12.61
58
4
27
00:01:13.43
34
5
21
00:08:14.42
39
3
14
52
527
Hannah YEO DAVID
Hannah YEO DAVID #527
Female 12-13
00:47:58.25
00:47:58.25
4
(23)
12-13
4
Female
23
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:13:13.57
46
7
19
00:01:29.37
55
7
29
00:19:29.19
39
1
15
00:01:34.62
68
8
37
00:12:11.49
80
8
43
54
510
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #510
Female 12-13
00:48:07.42
00:48:07.42
5
(25)
12-13
5
Female
25
WA
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:13:07.67
43
5
16
00:01:30.76
59
8
32
00:23:37.40
68
5
34
00:01:16.96
45
6
25
00:08:34.62
45
5
18
57
508
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #508
Female 12-13
00:48:33.83
00:48:33.83
6
(28)
12-13
6
Female
28
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:12:29.93
35
3
12
00:01:25.04
49
6
25
00:25:03.12
74
7
40
00:01:06.80
16
1
8
00:08:28.93
42
4
15
65
511
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #511
Female 12-13
00:50:59.75
00:50:59.75
7
(33)
12-13
7
Female
33
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:13:13.57
45
6
18
00:01:21.83
42
4
20
00:25:42.06
76
8
41
00:01:12.93
33
4
20
00:09:29.35
59
6
27
74
514
Ella OUWENDYK
Ella OUWENDYK #514
Female 12-13
00:52:57.75
00:52:57.75
8
(39)
12-13
8
Female
39
WA
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:15:46.72
70
8
37
00:01:12.62
23
3
11
00:23:55.90
70
6
36
00:01:08.90
25
3
14
00:10:53.59
76
7
41
515
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #515
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
505
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #505
Female 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:11:52.47
00:01:02.20
00:13:26.39
00:00:56.28
00:06:48.61
506
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #506
Female 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:11:08.94
00:01:04.79
00:14:08.34
00:00:57.30
00:06:58.10
7
520
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #520
Male 12-13
00:34:50.99
00:34:50.99
1
(7)
12-13
1
Male
7
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:10:47.41
12
3
10
00:01:17.69
32
8
15
00:14:11.71
5
2
5
00:01:29.69
63
8
27
00:07:04.48
14
3
10
8
516
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #516
Male 12-13
00:34:57.90
00:34:57.90
2
(8)
12-13
2
Male
8
WA
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:11:01.43
14
4
11
00:01:09.28
14
3
8
00:14:33.15
9
3
9
00:00:58.04
6
3
5
00:07:15.99
16
4
11
9
502
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #502
Male 12-13
00:35:08.24
00:35:08.24
3
(9)
12-13
3
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:11:50.54
24
6
16
00:01:03.92
6
1
5
00:13:58.54
2
1
2
00:00:52.74
3
1
2
00:07:22.49
19
6
13
12
503
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #503
Male 12-13
00:35:40.11
00:35:40.11
4
(10)
12-13
4
Male
10
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:10:45.58
11
2
9
00:01:08.88
13
2
7
00:15:25.33
14
4
13
00:00:57.84
5
2
4
00:07:22.46
18
5
12
29
618
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #618
Male 12-13
00:41:42.46
00:41:42.46
5
(18)
12-13
5
Male
18
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:11:01.83
15
5
12
00:01:10.38
16
4
10
00:21:24.31
51
6
27
00:01:16.26
41
6
16
00:06:49.68
11
2
8
33
523
Cole VINEY
Cole VINEY #523
Male 12-13
00:42:21.50
00:42:21.50
6
(21)
12-13
6
Male
21
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:11:58.48
27
7
18
00:01:11.03
18
5
11
00:20:24.06
44
5
26
00:01:04.90
14
4
8
00:07:43.01
25
8
18
37
512
Dan MATUSZKIEWICZ
Dan MATUSZKIEWICZ #512
Male 12-13
00:42:43.91
00:42:43.91
7
(24)
12-13
7
Male
24
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:10:43.32
10
1
8
00:01:15.28
28
7
14
00:23:01.20
66
9
32
00:01:10.68
29
5
13
00:06:33.41
7
1
5
58
522
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #522
Male 12-13
00:48:39.25
00:48:39.25
8
(29)
12-13
8
Male
29
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:12:22.47
33
8
21
00:01:14.63
26
6
13
00:25:06.94
75
10
33
00:02:14.21
80
10
36
00:07:40.98
23
7
16
79
509
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #509
Male 12-13
00:55:39.38
00:55:39.38
9
(35)
12-13
9
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:18:33.72
80
10
36
00:01:20.76
37
9
19
00:22:42.35
62
8
31
00:01:21.11
54
7
23
00:11:41.43
78
9
35
80
501
Nathan BRAGGE
Nathan BRAGGE #501
Male 12-13
00:55:55.22
00:55:55.22
10
(36)
12-13
10
Male
36
WA
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:14:34.35
63
9
32
00:01:25.40
50
10
23
00:22:20.28
59
7
30
00:01:51.23
79
9
35
00:15:43.95
81
10
36
519
Zeon SMITH
Zeon SMITH #519
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:21:52.42
84
11
38
00:03:02.70
82
11
38
00:32:51.17
83
11
38
507
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #507
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:10.22
00:01:13.19
00:12:58.15
00:00:53.81
00:06:10.07
504
Matthew CONNAN
Matthew CONNAN #504
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:13.87
00:01:39.09
00:12:14.35
00:01:14.14
00:06:47.77
524
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #524
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:34.21
00:01:00.49
00:12:34.31
00:00:53.22
00:06:09.37
525
Ciaran WICKHAM
Ciaran WICKHAM #525
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
526
Jake WICKHAM
Jake WICKHAM #526
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
28
538
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ #538
Female 14-15
00:41:42.30
00:41:42.30
1
(10)
14-15
1
Female
10
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:10:50.50
13
1
2
00:01:07.46
10
1
4
00:21:50.11
54
1
24
00:01:02.38
10
1
4
00:06:51.83
12
1
3
73
617
Katriona MCCOY
Katriona MCCOY #617
Female 14-15
00:52:56.94
00:52:56.94
2
(38)
14-15
2
Female
38
WA
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:15:48.23
71
2
38
00:01:21.49
39
2
17
00:23:47.59
69
2
35
00:01:06.20
15
2
7
00:10:53.42
75
2
40
537
Darcy MASON
Darcy MASON #537
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:55.13
00:01:04.32
00:14:42.78
00:01:04.55
00:07:10.44
541
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #541
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:48.63
00:01:02.03
00:12:14.91
00:00:51.11
00:07:06.05
543
Yasmin SMITH
Yasmin SMITH #543
Female 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:21:51.19
83
3
44
00:03:02.71
83
3
43
00:33:06.41
84
3
44
530
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #530
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:52.17
00:00:59.79
00:13:25.47
00:00:54.56
00:06:20.97
532
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #532
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:15.71
00:00:59.49
00:13:19.57
00:00:51.15
00:06:18.78
535
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #535
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:16.52
00:01:00.78
00:13:00.93
00:00:58.15
00:06:35.58
1
534
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #534
Male 14-15
00:30:26.62
00:30:26.62
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:08:35.43
1
1
1
00:00:56.65
2
1
2
00:14:32.73
8
5
8
00:00:56.35
4
1
3
00:05:25.45
1
1
1
3
531
Cameron HOLDSWORTH
Cameron HOLDSWORTH #531
Male 14-15
00:32:49.45
00:32:49.45
2
(3)
14-15
2
Male
3
WA
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:09:56.71
3
2
3
00:01:01.49
3
2
3
00:14:42.61
10
6
10
00:01:02.82
12
3
7
00:06:05.80
2
2
2
4
529
Charlie COATES
Charlie COATES #529
Male 14-15
00:33:06.71
00:33:06.71
3
(4)
14-15
3
Male
4
WA
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:10:05.47
4
3
4
00:01:22.21
43
6
21
00:14:06.84
4
2
4
00:01:15.40
40
5
15
00:06:16.78
4
3
3
5
539
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY #539
Male 14-15
00:33:31.26
00:33:31.26
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
WA
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:10:42.92
9
5
7
00:01:09.98
15
3
9
00:13:45.91
1
1
1
00:01:07.06
19
4
10
00:06:45.38
9
4
6
6
542
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #542
Male 14-15
00:33:51.14
00:33:51.14
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:10:21.38
6
4
5
00:01:13.42
24
4
12
00:14:27.98
7
4
7
00:01:00.20
8
2
6
00:06:48.14
10
5
7
14
540
Tyler O'DWYER
Tyler O'DWYER #540
Male 14-15
00:36:08.13
00:36:08.13
6
(12)
14-15
6
Male
12
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:11:04.27
17
6
13
00:01:18.44
34
5
16
00:14:14.03
6
3
6
00:01:17.15
47
6
19
00:08:14.22
38
6
24
32
545
Joshua YEO DAVID
Joshua YEO DAVID #545
Male 14-15
00:42:14.70
00:42:14.70
7
(20)
14-15
7
Male
20
WA
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:13:06.66
42
7
26
00:01:34.80
62
7
27
00:17:39.95
26
7
19
00:01:27.50
60
7
26
00:08:25.77
40
7
25
544
Jordan TABBARA
Jordan TABBARA #544
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
536
Joseph LYON
Joseph LYON #536
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
533
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #533
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:28.97
00:01:20.07
00:13:18.99
00:00:52.70
00:05:51.49
528
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #528
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:48.10
00:00:54.45
00:12:50.51
00:00:59.65
00:06:33.06
62
547
Sara OUWENDYK
Sara OUWENDYK #547
Female 16-19
00:50:22.62
00:50:22.62
1
(32)
16-19
1
Female
32
WA
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:14:04.97
54
1
25
00:02:14.25
78
2
41
00:24:01.10
71
1
37
00:01:25.89
58
1
31
00:08:36.40
46
1
19
71
546
Zoe BRANCH
Zoe BRANCH #546
Female 16-19
00:52:42.50
00:52:42.50
2
(36)
16-19
2
Female
36
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:14:23.12
59
2
28
00:01:27.60
52
1
26
00:25:51.67
77
2
42
00:01:32.28
64
2
35
00:09:27.83
58
2
26
614
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #614
Female 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:41.97
00:00:57.71
00:12:39.13
00:00:55.93
00:06:54.75
2
548
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #548
Male 16-19
00:31:29.72
00:31:29.72
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:09:28.63
2
1
2
00:00:50.33
1
1
1
00:14:01.12
3
1
3
00:00:46.34
1
1
1
00:06:23.29
6
1
4
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)