Perth Half Marathon
7 Aug 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1002
Michael BOWDEN
Michael BOWDEN #1002
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
1003
Karen BOWERS
Karen BOWERS #1003
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
1018
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #1018
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
min/km
1024
Maddison GRAY
Maddison GRAY #1024
Female 12-15
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
12-15
Female
min/km
1029
Betty HEITMAN
Betty HEITMAN #1029
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Female
min/km
1042
Hannah PASCOE
Hannah PASCOE #1042
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
1057
Alex SMITH
Alex SMITH #1057
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
1066
Peter WALLACE
Peter WALLACE #1066
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
1071
Will WITHERS
Will WITHERS #1071
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
1074
Raymond LAMPARD
Raymond LAMPARD #1074
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
64
1015
Linda FISTONICH
Linda FISTONICH #1015
Female 50-54
01:01:21.00
01:01:21.00
(01:01:09.95)
5
(39)
01:01:09.95
50-54
5
Female
39
12:16 min/km
63
1041
Linni OLIVER
Linni OLIVER #1041
Female 55-59
01:01:20.17
01:01:20.17
(01:01:09.63)
1
(38)
01:01:09.63
55-59
1
Female
38
12:16 min/km
62
1070
Angela WILLS
Angela WILLS #1070
Female 60-64
01:01:18.73
01:01:18.73
(01:01:03.77)
2
(37)
01:01:03.77
60-64
2
Female
37
12:15 min/km
61
1065
Nessa VLAJKOVIC
Nessa VLAJKOVIC #1065
Female 16-19
00:53:52.83
00:53:52.83
(00:53:42.62)
5
(36)
00:53:42.62
16-19
5
Female
36
10:46 min/km
60
1012
Linda DE ROZARIO
Linda DE ROZARIO #1012
Female 50-54
00:53:51.20
00:53:51.20
(00:53:39.74)
4
(35)
00:53:39.74
50-54
4
Female
35
10:46 min/km
59
1047
Jenny ROBINSON
Jenny ROBINSON #1047
Female 45-49
00:48:44.94
00:48:44.94
(00:48:36.89)
1
(34)
00:48:36.89
45-49
1
Female
34
9:44 min/km
58
1019
Donald GIBBS
Donald GIBBS #1019
Male 35-39
00:46:23.56
00:46:23.56
(00:46:12.66)
4
(25)
00:46:12.66
35-39
4
Male
25
9:16 min/km
57
1027
Jason GRILLS
Jason GRILLS #1027
Male 40-44
00:43:31.16
00:43:31.16
(00:43:21.48)
2
(24)
00:43:21.48
40-44
2
Male
24
8:42 min/km
56
1028
Macey GRILLS
Macey GRILLS #1028
Female Under 12
00:43:29.72
00:43:29.72
(00:43:20.03)
4
(33)
00:43:20.03
Under 12
4
Female
33
8:41 min/km
55
1014
Linda DICK
Linda DICK #1014
Female 60-64
00:39:07.21
00:39:07.21
(00:38:58.76)
1
(32)
00:38:58.76
60-64
1
Female
32
7:49 min/km
54
1038
Karen MOORE
Karen MOORE #1038
Female 50-54
00:36:18.49
00:36:18.49
(00:36:10.82)
3
(31)
00:36:10.82
50-54
3
Female
31
7:15 min/km
53
1045
Alexa PETZKE
Alexa PETZKE #1045
Female Under 12
00:36:02.86
00:36:02.86
(00:35:56.23)
3
(30)
00:35:56.23
Under 12
3
Female
30
7:12 min/km
52
1044
Michelle PETZKE
Michelle PETZKE #1044
Female 35-39
00:36:02.66
00:36:02.66
(00:35:56.14)
4
(29)
00:35:56.14
35-39
4
Female
29
7:12 min/km
51
1050
Maddison RUTLEY
Maddison RUTLEY #1050
Female 16-19
00:36:01.45
00:36:01.45
(00:35:57.08)
4
(28)
00:35:57.08
16-19
4
Female
28
7:12 min/km
50
1037
Nikita MANI
Nikita MANI #1037
Female 12-15
00:34:30.96
00:34:30.96
(00:34:28.41)
10
(27)
00:34:28.41
12-15
10
Female
27
6:54 min/km
49
1046
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #1046
Male 55-59
00:34:27.71
00:34:27.71
(00:34:18.64)
2
(23)
00:34:18.64
55-59
2
Male
23
6:53 min/km
48
1067
George WATKINSON
George WATKINSON #1067
Male 55-59
00:34:25.21
00:34:25.21
(00:34:19.25)
1
(22)
00:34:19.25
55-59
1
Male
22
6:53 min/km
47
1017
Rebecca FRISINA
Rebecca FRISINA #1017
Female 35-39
00:34:09.86
00:34:09.86
(00:34:02.20)
3
(26)
00:34:02.20
35-39
3
Female
26
6:49 min/km
46
1062
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1062
Male 12-15
00:33:50.21
00:33:50.21
(00:33:43.58)
5
(21)
00:33:43.58
12-15
5
Male
21
6:46 min/km
45
1055
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #1055
Female 50-54
00:33:43.29
00:33:43.29
(00:33:38.72)
2
(25)
00:33:38.72
50-54
2
Female
25
6:44 min/km
44
1025
Evelyn GREENWAY
Evelyn GREENWAY #1025
Female 40-44
00:33:23.40
00:33:23.40
(00:33:19.02)
4
(24)
00:33:19.02
40-44
4
Female
24
6:40 min/km
43
1036
Usha MANI
Usha MANI #1036
Female 40-44
00:32:19.45
00:32:19.45
(00:32:15.99)
3
(23)
00:32:15.99
40-44
3
Female
23
6:27 min/km
42
1064
Kasey VENTER
Kasey VENTER #1064
Female 30-34
00:31:21.20
00:31:21.20
(00:31:11.57)
1
(22)
00:31:11.57
30-34
1
Female
22
6:16 min/km
41
1068
Brett WATKINSON
Brett WATKINSON #1068
Male 35-39
00:31:17.40
00:31:17.40
(00:31:11.99)
3
(20)
00:31:11.99
35-39
3
Male
20
6:15 min/km
40
1040
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #1040
Female 50-54
00:30:22.48
00:30:22.48
(00:30:17.90)
1
(21)
00:30:17.90
50-54
1
Female
21
6:04 min/km
39
1069
Heidi WILLIAMS
Heidi WILLIAMS #1069
Female 20-24
00:30:21.95
00:30:21.95
(00:30:17.49)
1
(20)
00:30:17.49
20-24
1
Female
20
6:04 min/km
38
1061
Monique THOMAS
Monique THOMAS #1061
Female 35-39
00:29:49.60
00:29:49.60
(00:29:43.63)
2
(19)
00:29:43.63
35-39
2
Female
19
5:57 min/km
37
1053
Georgia SARGENT
Georgia SARGENT #1053
Female 12-15
00:27:54.17
00:27:54.17
(00:27:48.70)
9
(18)
00:27:48.70
12-15
9
Female
18
5:34 min/km
36
1008
Michael CREGAN
Michael CREGAN #1008
Male 25-29
00:27:51.33
00:27:51.33
(00:27:45.62)
2
(19)
00:27:45.62
25-29
2
Male
19
5:34 min/km
35
1048
Andrew RODDY
Andrew RODDY #1048
Male 30-34
00:27:13.70
00:27:13.70
(00:27:06.73)
1
(18)
00:27:06.73
30-34
1
Male
18
5:26 min/km
34
1011
Di DARMODY
Di DARMODY #1011
Female 40-44
00:26:35.66
00:26:35.66
(00:26:29.15)
2
(17)
00:26:29.15
40-44
2
Female
17
5:19 min/km
33
1010
Blake DARMODY
Blake DARMODY #1010
Male Under 12
00:26:30.95
00:26:30.95
(00:26:24.74)
3
(17)
00:26:24.74
Under 12
3
Male
17
5:18 min/km
32
1043
Andrea PETZKE
Andrea PETZKE #1043
Female Under 12
00:26:30.78
00:26:30.78
(00:26:24.27)
2
(16)
00:26:24.27
Under 12
2
Female
16
5:18 min/km
31
1039
Iva MRDEZA
Iva MRDEZA #1039
Female 40-44
00:25:44.14
00:25:44.14
(00:25:37.18)
1
(15)
00:25:37.18
40-44
1
Female
15
5:08 min/km
30
1072
Janice WONG
Janice WONG #1072
Female 25-29
00:25:34.62
00:25:34.62
(00:25:29.66)
1
(14)
00:25:29.66
25-29
1
Female
14
5:06 min/km
29
1060
Jessica TAYLOR
Jessica TAYLOR #1060
Female 16-19
00:23:34.53
00:23:34.53
(00:23:30.81)
3
(13)
00:23:30.81
16-19
3
Female
13
4:42 min/km
28
1073
Dexter WRIGHT
Dexter WRIGHT #1073
Male 12-15
00:22:14.17
00:22:14.17
(00:22:12.14)
4
(16)
00:22:12.14
12-15
4
Male
16
4:26 min/km
27
1031
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #1031
Female 12-15
00:21:12.69
00:21:12.69
(00:21:10.88)
8
(12)
00:21:10.88
12-15
8
Female
12
4:14 min/km
26
1021
Stephen GIBSON
Stephen GIBSON #1021
Male 50-54
00:21:07.69
00:21:07.69
(00:21:03.73)
1
(15)
00:21:03.73
50-54
1
Male
15
4:13 min/km
25
1020
Zachary GIBSON
Zachary GIBSON #1020
Male Under 12
00:20:59.69
00:20:59.69
(00:20:56.34)
2
(14)
00:20:56.34
Under 12
2
Male
14
4:11 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)