D50 Duo
15 May 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
The D50 Duo - 60km
The Walleroo 25 - 30km
Shimano Joey - 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Nation
Pace
20km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
39
3001
Jason DOVER
Jason DOVER #3001
Male 40-49
02:05:37.33
02:05:37.33
9
(37)
40-49
9
Male
37
AUS
14.6 km/h
01:29:24.89
37
9
36
02:05:37.33
37
9
35
16
3002
Mark CUMMINGS
Mark CUMMINGS #3002
Male 50-59
01:48:20.21
01:48:20.21
1
(15)
50-59
1
Male
15
AUS
16.9 km/h
01:17:12.85
17
1
16
01:48:20.21
17
1
16
7
3003
Evan FLOYD
Evan FLOYD #3003
Male 40-49
01:35:26.23
01:35:26.23
5
(7)
40-49
5
Male
7
AUS
19.2 km/h
01:07:36.11
8
5
8
01:35:26.23
4
3
4
15
3004
Toby DEW
Toby DEW #3004
Male 13-15
01:42:56.56
01:42:56.56
3
(14)
13-15
3
Male
14
AUS
17.8 km/h
01:11:10.61
15
3
14
01:42:56.56
20
3
19
32
3005
Joshua HOWE
Joshua HOWE #3005
Male 8-12
02:01:07.82
02:01:07.82
2
(31)
8-12
2
Male
31
AUS
15.1 km/h
01:23:19.63
31
1
30
02:01:07.82
45
2
41
4
3006
Simon HALL
Simon HALL #3006
Male 40-49
01:32:38.12
01:32:38.12
2
(4)
40-49
2
Male
4
AUS
19.8 km/h
01:04:33.91
3
2
3
01:32:38.12
6
5
6
28
3007
Heath RABEY
Heath RABEY #3007
Male 40-49
01:53:54.40
01:53:54.40
8
(27)
40-49
8
Male
27
AUS
16.1 km/h
01:21:45.89
26
8
25
01:53:54.40
23
7
22
24
3008
Ryan KRIKKE
Ryan KRIKKE #3008
Male 30-39
01:53:17.77
01:53:17.77
5
(23)
30-39
5
Male
23
AUS
16.2 km/h
01:20:29.29
24
5
23
01:53:17.77
26
5
25
33
3009
Darcy YATES-ROUND
Darcy YATES-ROUND #3009
Male 13-15
02:01:46.58
02:01:46.58
5
(32)
13-15
5
Male
32
AUS
15.0 km/h
01:27:39.90
35
5
34
02:01:46.58
32
5
30
56
3010
Thomas HUNTER
Thomas HUNTER #3010
Male 20-29
02:17:44.84
02:17:44.84
4
(51)
20-29
4
Male
51
AUS
13.3 km/h
01:38:38.77
53
4
50
02:17:44.84
55
3
50
76
3011
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #3011
Male 50-59
03:15:44.62
03:15:44.62
7
(61)
50-59
7
Male
61
AUS
9.3 km/h
02:16:34.42
76
7
61
03:15:44.62
76
7
61
77
3012
Paul SMITH
Paul SMITH #3012
Male 50-59
03:33:28.49
03:33:28.49
8
(62)
50-59
8
Male
62
AUS
8.6 km/h
02:33:55.22
77
8
62
03:33:28.49
77
8
62
55
3013
Simon DAVIES
Simon DAVIES #3013
Male 40-49
02:17:40.80
02:17:40.80
11
(50)
40-49
11
Male
50
AUS
13.3 km/h
01:40:28.16
56
11
51
02:17:40.80
41
10
39
17
3014
Matthew WHYTE
Matthew WHYTE #3014
Male 50-59
01:48:57.57
01:48:57.57
2
(16)
50-59
2
Male
16
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:17:21.57
18
2
17
01:48:57.57
18
2
17
75
3015
Adam CHAMBERS
Adam CHAMBERS #3015
Male 30-39
03:03:09.29
03:03:09.29
7
(60)
30-39
7
Male
60
GBR
10.0 km/h
02:05:10.20
72
7
59
03:03:09.29
75
7
60
49
3016
Henderik HAGE
Henderik HAGE #3016
Male 40-49
02:15:49.32
02:15:49.32
10
(46)
40-49
10
Male
46
AUS
13.5 km/h
01:38:13.82
52
10
49
02:15:49.32
43
11
40
40
3027
John HALFORD
John HALFORD #3027
Male 50-59
02:06:57.93
02:06:57.93
4
(38)
50-59
4
Male
38
AUS
14.4 km/h
01:29:58.15
40
4
39
02:06:57.93
38
5
36
74
3028
David FISHER
David FISHER #3028
Male 50-59
03:02:32.75
03:02:32.75
6
(59)
50-59
6
Male
59
GBR
10.0 km/h
02:07:01.94
73
6
60
03:02:32.75
74
6
59
34
3029
Pawel WOLINSKI
Pawel WOLINSKI #3029
Male 30-39
02:02:09.56
02:02:09.56
6
(33)
30-39
6
Male
33
AUS
15.0 km/h
01:27:43.89
36
6
35
02:02:09.56
33
6
31
48
3030
Tom MAHONEY
Tom MAHONEY #3030
Male 20-29
02:13:47.51
02:13:47.51
3
(45)
20-29
3
Male
45
AUS
13.7 km/h
01:33:50.66
46
3
43
02:13:47.51
56
4
51
3031
Hong Chun TAN
Hong Chun TAN #3031
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
km/h
3
3032
Rhys WILSON
Rhys WILSON #3032
Male 13-15
01:32:35.55
01:32:35.55
1
(3)
13-15
1
Male
3
AUS
19.8 km/h
01:04:24.60
2
1
2
01:32:35.55
7
1
7
14
3033
Barry WILSON
Barry WILSON #3033
Male 40-49
01:41:33.45
01:41:33.45
6
(13)
40-49
6
Male
13
AUS
18.0 km/h
01:10:58.96
14
6
13
01:41:33.45
14
6
13
3034
Max WILSON
Max WILSON #3034
Male 13-15
Not started
Not started
13-15
Male
AUS
km/h
21
3035
Jamie BURTON
Jamie BURTON #3035
Male 30-39
01:50:31.82
01:50:31.82
4
(20)
30-39
4
Male
20
NZL
16.6 km/h
01:18:45.63
21
4
20
01:50:31.82
21
4
20
31
3036
Taj WISEWOULD
Taj WISEWOULD #3036
Male 8-12
02:00:54.21
02:00:54.21
1
(30)
8-12
1
Male
30
AUS
15.1 km/h
01:27:09.16
32
2
31
02:00:54.21
31
1
29
20
3037
Zak JACOBSEN
Zak JACOBSEN #3037
Male 13-15
01:50:30.60
01:50:30.60
4
(19)
13-15
4
Male
19
AUS
16.6 km/h
01:17:40.43
19
4
18
01:50:30.60
28
4
27
2
3038
Patrick QUINLAN
Patrick QUINLAN #3038
Male 30-39
01:32:16.25
01:32:16.25
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
AUS
19.8 km/h
01:05:06.36
4
1
4
01:32:16.25
2
1
2
50
3039
Hudson BANCROFT
Hudson BANCROFT #3039
Male 60+
02:16:34.59
02:16:34.59
1
(47)
60+
1
Male
47
AUS
13.4 km/h
01:37:35.63
51
1
48
02:16:34.59
54
1
49
22
3040
Matthew ELWES
Matthew ELWES #3040
Male 40-49
01:51:50.17
01:51:50.17
7
(21)
40-49
7
Male
21
AUS
16.4 km/h
01:19:11.56
22
7
21
01:51:50.17
24
8
23
25
3041
John DOWNING
John DOWNING #3041
Male 50-59
01:53:42.95
01:53:42.95
3
(24)
50-59
3
Male
24
AUS
16.1 km/h
01:21:00.38
25
3
24
01:53:42.95
25
3
24
8
3042
Callum HUNTER
Callum HUNTER #3042
Male 16-19
01:36:34.30
01:36:34.30
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
AUS
18.9 km/h
01:06:14.31
6
1
6
01:36:34.30
12
2
12
23
3043
Jordan HALL
Jordan HALL #3043
Male 20-29
01:53:11.46
01:53:11.46
2
(22)
20-29
2
Male
22
GBR
16.2 km/h
01:20:22.74
23
2
22
01:53:11.46
27
2
26
10
3044
Greg STANLEY
Greg STANLEY #3044
Male 16-19
01:39:40.80
01:39:40.80
2
(10)
16-19
2
Male
10
ENG
18.4 km/h
01:09:49.60
10
2
10
01:39:40.80
8
1
8
19
3045
Alex JACKSON
Alex JACKSON #3045
Male 30-39
01:49:33.64
01:49:33.64
3
(18)
30-39
3
Male
18
AUS
16.7 km/h
01:17:54.86
20
3
19
01:49:33.64
19
3
18
9
3046
Matthias SCHWARZE
Matthias SCHWARZE #3046
Male 30-39
01:37:51.14
01:37:51.14
2
(9)
30-39
2
Male
9
AUS
18.7 km/h
01:07:39.44
9
2
9
01:37:51.14
10
2
10
5
3047
Daniel ADAMS
Daniel ADAMS #3047
Male 40-49
01:33:52.47
01:33:52.47
3
(5)
40-49
3
Male
5
AUS
19.5 km/h
01:05:52.39
5
3
5
01:33:52.47
5
4
5
6
3048
Damon WILLMORE
Damon WILLMORE #3048
Male 40-49
01:34:14.40
01:34:14.40
4
(6)
40-49
4
Male
6
AUS
19.4 km/h
01:06:39.61
7
4
7
01:34:14.40
3
2
3
59
3056
Emma SAMSON
Emma SAMSON #3056
Female 30-39
02:23:17.95
02:23:17.95
1
(6)
30-39
1
Female
6
AUS
12.8 km/h
01:42:04.17
57
1
6
02:23:17.95
58
1
6
64
3057
Brynn RANKIN
Brynn RANKIN #3057
Female 13-15
02:30:16.30
02:30:16.30
1
(9)
13-15
1
Female
9
AUS
12.2 km/h
01:43:41.90
60
1
7
02:30:16.30
68
1
10
13
3058
Timmy DAVIE
Timmy DAVIE #3058
Male 13-15
01:41:01.30
01:41:01.30
2
(12)
13-15
2
Male
12
18.1 km/h
01:10:54.99
13
2
12
01:41:01.30
9
2
9
69
3059
Sharon GARDNER
Sharon GARDNER #3059
Female 40-49
02:51:53.38
02:51:53.38
1
(11)
40-49
1
Female
11
10.6 km/h
01:58:11.26
69
1
11
02:51:53.38
73
1
15
1
3060
Innes DAVIE
Innes DAVIE #3060
Male 40-49
01:25:14.40
01:25:14.40
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
21.5 km/h
00:59:52.34
1
1
1
01:25:14.40
1
1
1
45
3061
Nigel SEYMOUR
Nigel SEYMOUR #3061
Male 50-59
02:11:13.32
02:11:13.32
5
(42)
50-59
5
Male
42
13.9 km/h
01:35:28.16
47
5
44
02:11:13.32
36
4
34
18
3062
Justin LINNEY
Justin LINNEY #3062
Male 20-29
01:48:57.58
01:48:57.58
1
(17)
20-29
1
Male
17
16.8 km/h
01:17:09.70
16
1
15
01:48:57.58
22
1
21
51
1011
Claire PADDISON
Claire PADDISON #1011
Female Duo Female
02:16:38.16
02:16:38.16
1
(4)
Duo Female
1
Female
4
Treksters
02:16:38.34
1
1
AUS
13.4 km/h
01:38:58.92
54
1
4
02:16:38.16
44
2
4
52
1012
Amanda RITCHIE
Amanda RITCHIE #1012
Female Duo Female
02:16:38.34
02:16:38.34
2
(5)
Duo Female
2
Female
5
Treksters
02:16:38.34
1
2
AUS
13.4 km/h
01:39:08.41
55
2
5
02:16:38.34
42
1
3
11
111
Sarah TUCKNOTT
Sarah TUCKNOTT #111
Female Duo Mixed
01:40:28.64
01:40:28.64
1
(1)
Duo Mixed
1
Female
1
Trek Racing Rocky
01:40:28.87
1
1
AUS
18.2 km/h
01:09:55.87
11
1
1
01:40:28.64
13
1
1
12
112
James LOBEGEIGER
James LOBEGEIGER #112
Male Duo Mixed
01:40:28.87
01:40:28.87
1
(11)
Duo Mixed
1
Male
11
Trek Racing Rocky
01:40:28.87
1
2
AUS
18.2 km/h
01:10:15.36
12
1
11
01:40:28.87
11
1
11
57
661
Christiaan PIENAAR
Christiaan PIENAAR #661
Male Duo Male
02:21:17.26
02:21:17.26
13
(52)
Duo Male
13
Male
52
The young and not so young
02:21:17.30
7
1
AUS
13.0 km/h
01:42:58.99
58
13
52
02:21:17.26
51
10
46
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
© 2023