X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2019
Charlie BEST
Charlie BEST #2019
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Charlie Best
Charlie Best
Charlie Best
min/km
2041
Luca DAVIS
Luca DAVIS #2041
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Luca Davis
Luca Davis
Luca Davis
min/km
2047
Mya DORRICOTT
Mya DORRICOTT #2047
Female Female Under 9
Query
Query
Female Under 9
Female
WA
AUS
Mya Dorricott
Mya Dorricott
Mya Dorricott
min/km
00:04:57.51
00:20:06.23
00:13:56.68
00:00:58.43
2050
Torin DYSON
Torin DYSON #2050
Male Male Under 13
Query
Query
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Torin Dyson
Torin Dyson
Torin Dyson
min/km
00:06:02.94
00:32:49.63
00:41:26.28
00:01:27.39
2051
Jordan EDDY
Jordan EDDY #2051
Male Male Under 9
Query
Query
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Jordan Eddy
Jordan Eddy
Jordan Eddy
min/km
00:05:16.97
00:20:10.44
00:32:10.06
00:00:50.94
2062
Jace FRANCIS
Jace FRANCIS #2062
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Jace Francis
Jace Francis
Jace Francis
min/km
2063
Summer FRANCIS
Summer FRANCIS #2063
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
WA
AUS
Summer Francis
Summer Francis
Summer Francis
min/km
2092
Rowan JAMIESON
Rowan JAMIESON #2092
Male Male Under 9
Query
Query
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Rowan Jamieson
Rowan Jamieson
Rowan Jamieson
min/km
00:04:46.38
00:16:44.79
00:29:26.04
00:00:51.07
2093
Cian JEFFS
Cian JEFFS #2093
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
WA
AUS
Cian Jeffs
Cian Jeffs
Cian Jeffs
min/km
2086
Nicole HORSLEY
Nicole HORSLEY #2086
Female Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Female Under 15
Female
WA
AUS
Nicole Horsley
Nicole Horsley
Nicole Horsley
min/km
2121
Taj MEIKLEJOHN
Taj MEIKLEJOHN #2121
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Taj Meiklejohn
Taj Meiklejohn
Taj Meiklejohn
min/km
2127
Cody MICHELA
Cody MICHELA #2127
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Cody Michela
Cody Michela
Cody Michela
min/km
2141
Felix OH
Felix OH #2141
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Felix Oh
Felix Oh
Felix Oh
min/km
2142
Quentin OH
Quentin OH #2142
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Quentin Oh
Quentin Oh
Quentin Oh
min/km
2146
Olivia PARK
Olivia PARK #2146
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
WA
AUS
Olivia Park
Olivia Park
Olivia Park
min/km
2173
Riley SMITH
Riley SMITH #2173
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Riley Smith
Riley Smith
Riley Smith
min/km
2185
Seb TAYLOR
Seb TAYLOR #2185
Male Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Male Under 15
Male
WA
AUS
Seb Taylor
Seb Taylor
Seb Taylor
min/km
2190
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #2190
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
WA
AUS
Sienna Van Maanen
Sienna Van Maanen
Sienna Van Maanen
min/km
00:06:58.86
00:30:03.37
2203
James WHELAN
James WHELAN #2203
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
James Whelan
James Whelan
James Whelan
min/km
2209
Quinn WILLIAMS
Quinn WILLIAMS #2209
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
WA
AUS
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams
min/km
2309
CDH
CDH #2309
Male Under 11 Team
Not started
Not started
Under 11 Team
Male
WA
AUS
Digby Clements
Conor Barbour
Hamish Clark
min/km
2325
Sorrento Seagulls
Sorrento Seagulls #2325
Female Under 11 Team
Not started
Not started
Under 11 Team
Female
WA
AUS
Tahlia Croome
Dawn Gleeson
min/km
2224
Kaylah HALES
Kaylah HALES #2224
Female Female Under 15
Query
Query
Female Under 15
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:05:55.61
00:24:42.00
00:11:19.69
00:01:08.95
2217
Will VAUGHAN
Will VAUGHAN #2217
Male Male Under 11
Query
Query
Male Under 11
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:00.96
00:24:46.81
00:40:15.45
00:00:59.04
2218
Noah BENSON
Noah BENSON #2218
Male Male Under 11
Query
Query
Male Under 11
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:53.00
00:18:40.96
00:22:33.64
00:00:38.69
229
2049
Keifer DYSON
Keifer DYSON #2049
Male Male Under 15
01:07:25.28
01:07:25.28
14
(150)
Male Under 15
14
Male
150
WA
AUS
Keifer Dyson
Keifer Dyson
Keifer Dyson
9:50 min/km
00:07:22.66
228
15
148
00:30:29.70
243
15
155
00:28:29.58
182
14
129
00:01:03.34
227
14
148
238
2197
Emily WALLACE
Emily WALLACE #2197
Female Female Under 13
01:16:26.29
01:16:26.29
23
(84)
Female Under 13
23
Female
84
WA
AUS
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace
11:09 min/km
00:06:08.69
188
23
69
00:28:26.51
242
25
87
00:39:06.45
237
23
83
00:02:44.63
238
25
85
236
2164
Lachlan SCOTT
Lachlan SCOTT #2164
Male Male Under 9
01:14:21.15
01:14:21.15
13
(153)
Male Under 9
13
Male
153
WA
AUS
Lachlan Scott
Lachlan Scott
Lachlan Scott
10:51 min/km
00:06:57.20
218
7
140
00:28:24.40
241
13
154
00:37:56.64
233
12
152
00:01:02.90
226
12
147
232
2080
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #2080
Female Female Under 11
01:10:00.54
01:10:00.54
25
(80)
Female Under 11
25
Female
80
WA
AUS
Leila Holben
Leila Holben
Leila Holben
10:13 min/km
00:06:21.33
199
23
73
00:27:39.36
240
27
86
00:33:25.10
225
23
75
00:02:34.73
237
26
84
215
2096
Jack KEENAN
Jack KEENAN #2096
Male Male Under 15
01:01:01.79
01:01:01.79
13
(145)
Male Under 15
13
Male
145
WA
AUS
Jack Keenan
Jack Keenan
Jack Keenan
8:54 min/km
00:06:00.51
171
14
108
00:27:01.75
239
14
153
00:27:09.31
165
13
119
00:00:50.21
202
13
133
235
2221
Joshua CRIDDLE
Joshua CRIDDLE #2221
Male Male Under 11
01:12:18.23
01:12:18.23
60
(152)
Male Under 11
60
Male
152
WA
AUS
10:33 min/km
00:12:17.42
243
61
155
00:26:49.14
238
61
152
00:31:54.78
211
59
145
00:01:16.89
231
58
150
213
2026
Mia BRISBANE
Mia BRISBANE #2026
Female Female Under 15
01:00:55.45
01:00:55.45
11
(69)
Female Under 15
11
Female
69
WA
AUS
Alice Brisbane
Alice Brisbane
Alice Brisbane
8:53 min/km
00:05:28.61
132
11
47
00:26:04.74
237
11
85
00:28:30.21
183
11
53
00:00:51.87
205
11
70
239
2156
Emmerson POWYS
Emmerson POWYS #2156
Female Female Under 13
01:19:53.79
01:19:53.79
24
(85)
Female Under 13
24
Female
85
WA
AUS
Emmerson Powys
Emmerson Powys
Emmerson Powys
11:39 min/km
00:11:57.95
242
25
87
00:25:15.16
236
24
84
00:41:58.76
238
24
84
00:00:41.91
139
16
43
219
2007
Stella ARMSTRONG
Stella ARMSTRONG #2007
Female Female Under 9
01:02:36.85
01:02:36.85
6
(72)
Female Under 9
6
Female
72
WA
AUS
Stella Armstrong
Stella Armstrong
Stella Armstrong
9:08 min/km
00:06:07.35
184
6
68
00:25:03.92
235
10
83
00:30:36.39
198
3
60
00:00:49.18
200
6
68
231
2172
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #2172
Female Female Under 9
01:09:52.43
01:09:52.43
8
(79)
Female Under 9
8
Female
79
WA
AUS
Ella Smith
Ella Smith
Ella Smith
10:12 min/km
00:05:49.20
152
3
56
00:24:57.31
234
9
82
00:38:28.28
234
9
81
00:00:37.63
96
1
25
189
2124
Emma MEREDITH
Emma MEREDITH #2124
Female Female Under 13
00:58:14.42
00:58:14.42
20
(56)
Female Under 13
20
Female
56
WA
AUS
Emma Meredith
Emma Meredith
Emma Meredith
8:30 min/km
00:05:22.94
119
18
43
00:24:42.42
233
23
81
00:27:09.60
166
19
46
00:00:59.45
222
24
76
199
2097
Mitch KEPPEL
Mitch KEPPEL #2097
Male Male Under 11
00:58:54.79
00:58:54.79
56
(138)
Male Under 11
56
Male
138
WA
AUS
Mitch Keppel
Mitch Keppel
Mitch Keppel
8:36 min/km
00:05:28.95
134
27
85
00:24:23.84
232
60
151
00:28:13.73
178
52
128
00:00:48.26
196
51
130
237
2139
Claudia NORRIS
Claudia NORRIS #2139
Female Female Under 9
01:14:47.75
01:14:47.75
10
(83)
Female Under 9
10
Female
83
WA
AUS
Claudia Norris
Claudia Norris
Claudia Norris
10:55 min/km
00:06:22.15
204
9
76
00:24:16.71
231
8
80
00:43:16.54
239
10
85
00:00:52.34
208
7
72
205
2115
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #2115
Female Female Under 11
01:00:09.70
01:00:09.70
18
(64)
Female Under 11
18
Female
64
WA
AUS
Riley Mcdowall
Riley Mcdowall
Riley Mcdowall
8:46 min/km
00:05:25.36
126
9
44
00:24:08.45
230
26
79
00:29:52.14
192
12
57
00:00:43.74
160
14
55
226
2112
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #2112
Female Female Under 13
01:05:10.29
01:05:10.29
22
(77)
Female Under 13
22
Female
77
WA
AUS
Georgia McCarthy
Georgia McCarthy
Georgia McCarthy
9:30 min/km
00:06:05.91
181
22
66
00:23:56.19
229
22
78
00:34:21.19
228
22
78
00:00:46.99
185
22
62
225
2017
Nicole BAUZA
Nicole BAUZA #2017
Female Female Under 11
01:04:25.70
01:04:25.70
23
(76)
Female Under 11
23
Female
76
WA
AUS
Nicole Bauza
Nicole Bauza
Nicole Bauza
9:24 min/km
00:05:59.78
170
19
62
00:23:50.97
228
25
77
00:33:45.84
226
24
76
00:00:49.10
199
17
67
218
2138
Olivia NORDSTROM
Olivia NORDSTROM #2138
Female Female Under 9
01:02:36.28
01:02:36.28
5
(71)
Female Under 9
5
Female
71
WA
AUS
Olivia nordstrom
Olivia nordstrom
Olivia nordstrom
9:08 min/km
00:05:53.42
162
4
59
00:23:42.86
227
7
76
00:32:03.59
216
5
67
00:00:56.41
215
8
74
211
2018
Olivia BERSON
Olivia BERSON #2018
Female Female Under 11
01:00:46.46
01:00:46.46
20
(67)
Female Under 11
20
Female
67
WA
AUS
Olivia Berson
Olivia Berson
Olivia Berson
8:52 min/km
00:06:09.63
190
22
71
00:23:27.90
226
24
75
00:30:26.66
196
14
59
00:00:42.26
145
11
46
176
2314
Hayjastommy
Hayjastommy #2314
Female Under 15 Team
00:54:46.18
00:54:46.18
7
(52)
Under 15 Team
7
Female
52
WA
AUS
Jasmin Barram
Tommy Barram
Hayley Barram
7:59 min/km
00:04:47.28
51
3
20
00:23:20.28
225
7
74
00:25:53.62
150
7
39
00:00:44.99
171
5
57
192
2021
Carla BIEGUN
Carla BIEGUN #2021
Female Female Under 11
00:58:35.54
00:58:35.54
15
(59)
Female Under 11
15
Female
59
WA
AUS
Carla Biegun
Carla Biegun
Carla Biegun
8:33 min/km
00:06:05.29
177
21
64
00:22:53.40
224
23
73
00:28:55.56
186
10
55
00:00:41.28
135
9
42
222
2324
Savvy & Mia
Savvy & Mia #2324
Female Under 11 Team
01:02:58.20
01:02:58.20
7
(74)
Under 11 Team
7
Female
74
WA
AUS
Mia Forsberg
Savannah Repacholi
9:11 min/km
00:06:22.15
205
5
77
00:22:52.96
223
7
72
00:32:19.68
218
7
69
00:01:23.41
234
7
82
227
2215
Will JONGELING
Will JONGELING #2215
Male Male Under 11
01:05:22.34
01:05:22.34
59
(149)
Male Under 11
59
Male
149
WA
AUS
9:32 min/km
00:11:53.48
241
60
154
00:22:51.36
222
59
150
00:29:55.40
193
55
135
00:00:42.09
142
37
98
186
2014
Andrew BARR
Andrew BARR #2014
Male Male Under 9
00:57:11.47
00:57:11.47
3
(131)
Male Under 9
3
Male
131
WA
AUS
Andrew Barr
Andrew Barr
Andrew Barr
8:20 min/km
00:06:07.14
183
3
115
00:22:50.46
221
12
149
00:27:21.23
168
1
121
00:00:52.62
210
9
137
2131
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #2131
Female Female Under 11
Started
Started
Female Under 11
Female
WA
AUS
Billie Mincham
Billie Mincham
Billie Mincham
min/km
00:06:00.59
172
20
63
00:22:49.56
220
22
71
223
2231
Ava STEWEPROS
Ava STEWEPROS #2231
Female Female Under 11
01:04:05.20
01:04:05.20
22
(75)
Female Under 11
22
Female
75
WA
AUS
9:21 min/km
00:10:16.97
235
26
83
00:22:47.88
219
21
70
00:30:07.48
195
13
58
00:00:52.85
211
20
73
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)