SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1065
Ciara O'BRIEN
Ciara O'BRIEN #1065
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 1
1080
Renata HARRIS
Renata HARRIS #1080
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 1
1089
Karlene WYND
Karlene WYND #1089
Female M & D
DNS
DNS
M & D
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 1
1091
Emer KANE
Emer KANE #1091
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 1
1106
Georgia PAYNE
Georgia PAYNE #1106
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 1
1128
Tanja PARMENTIER
Tanja PARMENTIER #1128
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1132
Amy PRICE
Amy PRICE #1132
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
00:06:23.21
134
28
134
1133
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #1133
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1137
Nur Admaliza ABU HASAN
Nur Admaliza ABU HASAN #1137
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1152
Melissa RANDALL
Melissa RANDALL #1152
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1156
Eleasha WARWICK
Eleasha WARWICK #1156
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1159
Brooke WHITE
Brooke WHITE #1159
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1161
Amanda DIVIRGILIO
Amanda DIVIRGILIO #1161
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1170
Marina CHALMERS
Marina CHALMERS #1170
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1172
Kellie ANDERSEN
Kellie ANDERSEN #1172
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1173
Carly WAPLES
Carly WAPLES #1173
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1176
Chaynika SETHI
Chaynika SETHI #1176
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1179
Nicole LEE
Nicole LEE #1179
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1181
Jennifer BAWDEN
Jennifer BAWDEN #1181
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1184
Catherine EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Catherine EPPEN-VAN DER AA #1184
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1190
Johanna MURPHY
Johanna MURPHY #1190
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1196
Carey EWING
Carey EWING #1196
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1200
Stefanie KIMBERLEY
Stefanie KIMBERLEY #1200
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1204
Monica JESSOP
Monica JESSOP #1204
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 3
1209
Jaki RICHARDSON
Jaki RICHARDSON #1209
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 3
147
1059
Jane BUNCE
Jane BUNCE #1059
Female 40-49
00:56:08.36
00:56:08.36
23
(147)
40-49
23
Female
147
AU
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:35.28
137
20
137
00:08:28.54
150
23
150
00:18:28.51
137
21
137
00:04:03.87
148
23
148
00:18:32.15
149
23
149
146
1058
Chelsea JOHNSON
Chelsea JOHNSON #1058
Female 30-39
00:56:07.82
00:56:07.82
44
(146)
30-39
44
Female
146
AU
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:49.61
148
44
148
00:07:13.26
149
45
149
00:18:25.18
136
41
136
00:04:09.41
149
45
149
00:18:30.35
148
45
148
144
1187
Siobhan O'REARDON
Siobhan O'REARDON #1187
Female 40-49
00:47:40.84
00:47:40.84
22
(144)
40-49
22
Female
144
AU
7:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:40.59
138
21
138
00:06:56.37
148
22
148
00:15:39.12
97
15
97
00:03:06.86
144
22
144
00:15:17.88
145
22
145
149
1213
Susan MARRIOTT
Susan MARRIOTT #1213
Female 60-69
00:59:31.33
00:59:31.33
5
(149)
60-69
5
Female
149
AU
8:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:57.24
149
5
149
00:06:13.73
147
5
147
00:22:27.37
148
5
148
00:03:14.81
146
5
146
00:18:38.17
150
5
150
148
1060
Cindy BEACHAM
Cindy BEACHAM #1060
Female 50-59
00:56:09.58
00:56:09.58
10
(148)
50-59
10
Female
148
AU
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:47.36
150
10
150
00:05:18.11
146
10
146
00:19:41.87
143
10
143
00:02:52.11
142
10
142
00:18:30.12
147
10
147
105
1219
Annecke BOTES
Annecke BOTES #1219
Female M & D
00:36:42.17
00:36:42.17
6
(105)
M & D
6
Female
105
AU
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:15.86
37
2
37
00:05:02.85
145
12
145
00:15:46.12
100
6
100
00:01:40.11
109
2
109
00:09:57.21
71
5
71
126
1076
Jane ATKINSON
Jane ATKINSON #1076
Female 40-49
00:40:20.83
00:40:20.83
17
(126)
40-49
17
Female
126
AU
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:34.46
116
16
116
00:04:54.55
144
21
144
00:17:01.48
123
18
123
00:02:02.22
135
19
135
00:10:48.11
102
15
102
141
1197
Hamidah BUANG
Hamidah BUANG #1197
Female 40-49
00:45:21.88
00:45:21.88
21
(141)
40-49
21
Female
141
AU
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.11
136
19
136
00:04:05.85
143
20
143
00:21:51.63
146
23
146
00:01:46.78
120
15
120
00:11:04.50
106
16
106
142
1054
Sarah PARKIN
Sarah PARKIN #1054
Female 20-29
00:46:47.59
00:46:47.59
27
(142)
20-29
27
Female
142
AU
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:37.11
118
25
118
00:03:56.37
142
28
142
00:21:59.60
147
27
147
00:01:49.12
121
26
121
00:13:25.38
132
25
132
89
1056
Michelle MOIR
Michelle MOIR #1056
Female 40-49
00:35:01.97
00:35:01.97
12
(89)
40-49
12
Female
89
AU
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:31.85
112
15
112
00:03:55.85
141
19
141
00:14:20.11
63
8
63
00:01:37.86
105
14
105
00:09:36.28
64
6
64
106
1218
Karen BOTES
Karen BOTES #1218
Female M & D
00:36:42.58
00:36:42.58
7
(106)
M & D
7
Female
106
AU
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:26.61
109
9
109
00:03:50.85
140
11
140
00:15:46.37
102
7
102
00:01:40.86
111
3
111
00:09:57.88
72
6
72
129
1097
Jenny ABELLO
Jenny ABELLO #1097
Female 30-39
00:41:46.31
00:41:46.31
38
(129)
30-39
38
Female
129
AU
6:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:57.60
75
25
75
00:03:47.60
139
44
139
00:18:48.64
140
42
140
00:01:28.57
92
32
92
00:12:43.88
125
38
125
114
1276
Tracey NELSON
Tracey NELSON #1276
Female Floatie Race
00:37:46.58
00:37:46.58
1
(114)
Floatie Race
1
Female
114
AU
5:40 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:22.37
133
1
133
00:03:45.86
138
2
138
00:14:53.56
78
1
78
00:02:43.51
141
2
141
00:10:01.27
75
1
75
131
1062
Vanessa DAVIES
Vanessa DAVIES #1062
Female 30-39
00:41:48.55
00:41:48.55
40
(131)
30-39
40
Female
131
AU
6:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:31.43
54
15
54
00:03:43.37
137
43
137
00:18:03.12
130
37
130
00:01:24.76
87
29
87
00:14:05.85
141
43
141
128
1215
Lesleyann WATSON
Lesleyann WATSON #1215
Female 70+
00:41:40.27
00:41:40.27
1
(128)
70+
1
Female
128
AU
6:15 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:55.87
140
1
140
00:03:41.10
136
1
136
00:14:24.28
66
1
66
00:03:22.44
147
1
147
00:13:16.56
129
1
129
77
1052
Ellice VAN DER WERWE
Ellice VAN DER WERWE #1052
Female 20-29
00:33:48.30
00:33:48.30
18
(77)
20-29
18
Female
77
AU
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:24.28
45
10
45
00:03:39.43
135
27
135
00:13:40.95
47
8
47
00:01:46.74
119
25
119
00:10:16.89
88
19
88
78
1051
Amanda JACKSON
Amanda JACKSON #1051
Female 30-39
00:33:48.96
00:33:48.96
26
(78)
30-39
26
Female
78
AU
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:23.36
42
9
42
00:03:38.61
134
42
134
00:13:57.60
54
18
54
00:01:31.82
98
36
98
00:10:17.56
89
27
89
140
1177
Sheree JEFFERIES
Sheree JEFFERIES #1177
Female 30-39
00:45:07.48
00:45:07.48
43
(140)
30-39
43
Female
140
AU
6:47 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:25.85
108
36
108
00:03:38.03
133
41
133
00:20:26.14
145
45
145
00:01:58.36
130
41
130
00:13:39.07
135
41
135
145
1222
Megan FALANIKO
Megan FALANIKO #1222
Female M & D
00:49:15.22
00:49:15.22
12
(145)
M & D
12
Female
145
AU
7:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:50.04
139
12
139
00:03:37.30
132
10
132
00:22:34.50
149
12
149
00:02:13.44
139
12
139
00:13:59.92
138
12
138
116
1212
Colette DOVE
Colette DOVE #1212
Female 60-69
00:38:21.20
00:38:21.20
3
(116)
60-69
3
Female
116
AU
5:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:26.69
110
2
110
00:03:35.21
131
4
131
00:15:06.76
84
4
84
00:02:01.20
133
2
133
00:12:11.32
122
3
122
111
1211
Diana NOTTLE
Diana NOTTLE #1211
Female 60-69
00:37:18.51
00:37:18.51
2
(111)
60-69
2
Female
111
AU
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:42.36
121
3
121
00:03:34.85
130
3
130
00:14:49.37
77
3
77
00:02:10.88
137
3
137
00:11:01.04
105
1
105
121
1214
Christina FAITHFULL
Christina FAITHFULL #1214
Female 60-69
00:39:03.83
00:39:03.83
4
(121)
60-69
4
Female
121
AU
5:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:46.19
122
4
122
00:03:30.89
129
2
129
00:13:21.45
39
1
39
00:03:02.89
143
4
143
00:13:22.40
131
4
131
98
1216
Sandy COOKE
Sandy COOKE #1216
Female M & D
00:35:45.80
00:35:45.80
5
(98)
M & D
5
Female
98
AU
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.85
79
6
79
00:03:29.86
128
9
128
00:16:20.56
116
8
116
00:01:42.54
112
4
112
00:09:11.97
55
4
55
133
1131
Jessica BENNETT
Jessica BENNETT #1131
Female 20-29
00:42:21.82
00:42:21.82
24
(133)
20-29
24
Female
133
AU
6:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:05.86
131
26
131
00:03:28.85
127
26
127
00:15:12.80
88
16
88
00:03:12.37
145
27
145
00:14:21.93
142
27
142
96
1217
Abigail COOKE
Abigail COOKE #1217
Female M & D
00:35:44.80
00:35:44.80
4
(96)
M & D
4
Female
96
AU
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.85
80
7
80
00:03:26.80
126
8
126
00:16:22.92
118
9
118
00:01:43.04
113
5
113
00:09:11.17
53
3
53
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)