SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
1109
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1109
Female 12-13
00:24:00.57
00:24:00.57
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
AU
3:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:00.23
1
1
1
00:01:02.23
1
1
1
00:11:31.64
5
2
5
00:00:50.80
7
5
7
00:07:35.66
4
1
4
1
1145
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1145
Female 20-29
00:23:09.73
00:23:09.73
1
(1)
20-29
1
Female
1
AU
3:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:11.57
3
2
3
00:01:17.39
2
1
2
00:10:57.10
3
1
3
00:00:48.61
6
2
6
00:06:55.05
2
1
2
48
1224
Second Timers
Second Timers #1224
Female Team
00:31:25.30
00:31:25.30
2
(48)
Team
2
Female
48
AU
Kim Ewens
Faye Pearce
Shanae Pearce
4:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:37.61
119
3
119
00:01:19.11
3
1
3
00:13:16.85
35
1
35
00:01:08.88
48
1
48
00:10:02.84
78
2
78
4
1117
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1117
Female 12-13
00:24:40.20
00:24:40.20
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
AU
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:31.86
8
6
8
00:01:22.10
4
2
4
00:11:14.85
4
1
4
00:00:46.72
4
4
4
00:07:44.65
7
3
7
32
1223
Nellie's Tribe
Nellie's Tribe #1223
Female Team
00:30:11.25
00:30:11.25
1
(32)
Team
1
Female
32
AU
Sarah Berwick
Kaylene Moran
Nicola Osborne
4:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:05.95
86
1
86
00:01:25.05
5
2
5
00:13:39.65
46
2
46
00:01:11.39
52
2
52
00:08:49.20
36
1
36
10
1113
Tara KEY
Tara KEY #1113
Female 12-13
00:27:19.15
00:27:19.15
5
(10)
12-13
5
Female
10
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:51.86
16
9
16
00:01:25.96
6
3
6
00:12:55.23
27
5
27
00:00:55.47
13
7
13
00:08:10.61
13
6
13
22
1119
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #1119
Female 12-13
00:29:35.34
00:29:35.34
7
(22)
12-13
7
Female
22
AU
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:27.84
6
4
6
00:01:28.36
7
4
7
00:13:54.05
51
8
51
00:00:59.47
21
10
21
00:09:45.60
67
15
67
81
1225
Wiggles
Wiggles #1225
Female Team
00:34:25.25
00:34:25.25
3
(81)
Team
3
Female
81
AU
Naomi Elford
Danielle Gibson
Gillian Murphy
5:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:36.61
117
2
117
00:01:28.85
8
3
8
00:14:31.55
71
3
71
00:01:36.79
104
3
104
00:11:11.44
109
3
109
3
1174
Fernanda RUEFF
Fernanda RUEFF #1174
Female 30-39
00:24:28.82
00:24:28.82
1
(3)
30-39
1
Female
3
AU
3:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:29.15
50
13
50
00:01:29.75
9
1
9
00:10:52.80
2
2
2
00:00:51.34
8
1
8
00:06:45.77
1
1
1
8
1120
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1120
Female 12-13
00:26:54.26
00:26:54.26
4
(8)
12-13
4
Female
8
AU
4:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:19.35
4
2
4
00:01:30.61
10
5
10
00:12:57.06
29
6
29
00:00:43.90
1
1
1
00:08:23.34
23
9
23
21
1071
Catherine RUDD
Catherine RUDD #1071
Female 30-39
00:29:31.68
00:29:31.68
8
(21)
30-39
8
Female
21
AU
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:13.70
94
32
94
00:01:32.50
11
2
11
00:12:01.18
8
4
8
00:01:07.84
42
13
42
00:09:36.45
66
23
66
35
1188
Rachel BROGAN
Rachel BROGAN #1188
Female 40-49
00:30:23.93
00:30:23.93
3
(35)
40-49
3
Female
35
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:17.85
97
10
97
00:01:35.77
12
1
12
00:12:05.37
10
2
10
00:01:12.52
55
4
55
00:10:12.41
83
10
83
13
1094
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1094
Female M & D
00:27:38.74
00:27:38.74
1
(13)
M & D
1
Female
13
AU
4:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:41.46
11
1
11
00:01:37.49
13
1
13
00:12:58.97
31
2
31
00:01:06.63
41
1
41
00:08:14.17
15
2
15
6
1115
Lilly Ella ELLA KIRTON
Lilly Ella ELLA KIRTON #1115
Female 12-13
00:26:20.97
00:26:20.97
3
(6)
12-13
3
Female
6
AU
3:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:31.31
7
5
7
00:01:37.63
14
6
14
00:12:48.05
24
4
24
00:00:44.68
2
2
2
00:07:39.28
6
2
6
38
1101
Leanne NOVATSCOU
Leanne NOVATSCOU #1101
Female 40-49
00:30:27.57
00:30:27.57
5
(38)
40-49
5
Female
38
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:35.80
62
7
62
00:01:38.16
15
2
15
00:12:41.63
20
4
20
00:01:33.08
99
12
99
00:09:58.89
73
8
73
11
1111
Tayla SEDGWICK
Tayla SEDGWICK #1111
Female 12-13
00:27:19.82
00:27:19.82
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:40.23
10
7
10
00:01:40.60
16
7
16
00:12:45.90
22
3
22
00:00:46.43
3
3
3
00:08:26.64
24
10
24
41
1112
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #1112
Female 12-13
00:30:42.49
00:30:42.49
11
(41)
12-13
11
Female
41
AU
4:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:24.19
5
3
5
00:01:41.66
17
8
17
00:14:14.47
60
9
60
00:01:06.59
40
14
40
00:10:15.56
86
16
86
33
1088
Rebecca ROBBIE
Rebecca ROBBIE #1088
Female 30-39
00:30:18.15
00:30:18.15
11
(33)
30-39
11
Female
33
AU
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:01.77
19
3
19
00:01:42.94
18
3
18
00:14:34.01
73
23
73
00:00:58.93
18
2
18
00:09:00.50
44
14
44
14
1067
Meg KAVENAGH
Meg KAVENAGH #1067
Female 20-29
00:27:47.57
00:27:47.57
2
(14)
20-29
2
Female
14
AU
4:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:06.74
2
1
2
00:01:45.37
19
2
19
00:13:16.20
34
5
34
00:00:53.07
9
3
9
00:08:46.18
33
6
33
84
1105
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #1105
Female 12-13
00:34:40.83
00:34:40.83
16
(84)
12-13
16
Female
84
AU
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:06.09
26
12
26
00:01:47.37
20
9
20
00:18:09.80
131
16
131
00:01:01.67
29
12
29
00:09:35.89
63
14
63
75
1147
Kathryn HART
Kathryn HART #1147
Female 20-29
00:33:42.82
00:33:42.82
16
(75)
20-29
16
Female
75
AU
5:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:18.60
100
23
100
00:01:49.04
21
3
21
00:16:09.42
111
22
111
00:01:17.10
70
16
70
00:09:08.64
49
10
49
5
1229
Aleisha ZAPPIA
Aleisha ZAPPIA #1229
Female 30-39
00:25:26.19
00:25:26.19
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
3:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:06.89
28
7
28
00:01:49.31
22
4
22
00:10:32.87
1
1
1
00:01:20.67
80
25
80
00:07:36.44
5
2
5
43
1116
Neve JONES
Neve JONES #1116
Female 12-13
00:31:05.32
00:31:05.32
12
(43)
12-13
12
Female
43
AU
4:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:46.27
67
16
67
00:01:49.33
23
10
23
00:14:24.96
67
10
67
00:01:01.37
28
11
28
00:09:03.38
46
13
46
57
1162
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #1162
Female 30-39
00:32:31.52
00:32:31.52
19
(57)
30-39
19
Female
57
AU
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:33.23
57
16
57
00:01:54.73
24
5
24
00:13:28.20
41
16
41
00:00:59.62
22
4
22
00:11:35.73
117
36
117
23
1108
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ #1108
Female 12-13
00:29:41.32
00:29:41.32
8
(23)
12-13
8
Female
23
AU
4:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.85
21
10
21
00:01:55.61
25
11
25
00:14:30.10
70
11
70
00:00:53.16
10
6
10
00:08:19.59
20
7
20
47
1149
Dardenella FINEGAN
Dardenella FINEGAN #1149
Female 20-29
00:31:21.78
00:31:21.78
10
(47)
20-29
10
Female
47
AU
4:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:01.70
18
5
18
00:01:55.77
26
4
26
00:13:08.03
32
4
32
00:01:24.54
85
19
85
00:10:51.72
103
21
103
72
1139
Megan PEDULLA
Megan PEDULLA #1139
Female 20-29
00:33:26.98
00:33:26.98
14
(72)
20-29
14
Female
72
AU
5:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:23.75
107
24
107
00:01:57.46
27
5
27
00:14:54.59
79
14
79
00:01:15.41
64
13
64
00:09:55.76
69
15
69
62
1189
Megan JONES
Megan JONES #1189
Female 40-49
00:32:55.46
00:32:55.46
8
(62)
40-49
8
Female
62
AU
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:27.11
48
6
48
00:01:58.22
28
3
28
00:14:18.85
61
7
61
00:01:50.50
123
16
123
00:10:20.77
92
12
92
51
1206
Jackie HELLIWELL
Jackie HELLIWELL #1206
Female 50-59
00:31:59.79
00:31:59.79
2
(51)
50-59
2
Female
51
AU
4:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:34.21
59
2
59
00:01:58.66
29
1
29
00:14:10.22
59
5
59
00:01:16.99
69
4
69
00:09:59.70
74
3
74
12
1126
Claudia LANGLEY
Claudia LANGLEY #1126
Female 16-19
00:27:34.53
00:27:34.53
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
AU
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:55.82
17
1
17
00:02:04.13
30
1
30
00:12:36.37
18
1
18
00:00:57.78
15
1
15
00:08:00.41
8
1
8
9
1178
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1178
Female 30-39
00:27:17.28
00:27:17.28
3
(9)
30-39
3
Female
9
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:05.79
25
6
25
00:02:04.67
31
6
31
00:11:48.39
7
3
7
00:00:58.93
19
3
19
00:08:19.50
19
6
19
17
1198
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #1198
Female 40-49
00:28:41.27
00:28:41.27
2
(17)
40-49
2
Female
17
AU
4:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:46.61
69
8
69
00:02:04.72
32
4
32
00:12:03.16
9
1
9
00:01:11.33
51
3
51
00:08:35.45
28
3
28
58
1129
Michelle SIMOENS
Michelle SIMOENS #1129
Female 20-29
00:32:39.23
00:32:39.23
11
(58)
20-29
11
Female
58
4:54 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:01.11
82
16
82
00:02:04.94
33
6
33
00:16:21.02
117
23
117
00:01:02.03
31
8
31
00:08:10.11
12
2
12
20
1175
Kirsten KERRISK
Kirsten KERRISK #1175
Female 30-39
00:29:26.81
00:29:26.81
7
(20)
30-39
7
Female
20
AU
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:49.31
14
1
14
00:02:07.11
34
7
34
00:12:54.55
26
11
26
00:01:43.49
114
39
114
00:08:52.33
38
11
38
28
1110
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #1110
Female 12-13
00:30:04.56
00:30:04.56
9
(28)
12-13
9
Female
28
AU
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:44.69
13
8
13
00:02:07.21
35
12
35
00:14:33.54
72
12
72
00:01:12.34
53
15
53
00:08:26.76
25
11
25
18
1069
Mia BUSWELL
Mia BUSWELL #1069
Female 30-39
00:28:48.83
00:28:48.83
5
(18)
30-39
5
Female
18
AU
4:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:49.58
15
2
15
00:02:08.13
36
8
36
00:12:24.71
15
7
15
00:01:01.11
26
7
26
00:09:25.29
59
20
59
7
1193
Sammi LISHMAN
Sammi LISHMAN #1193
Female 40-49
00:26:49.28
00:26:49.28
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
AU
4:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:06.36
27
1
27
00:02:08.53
37
5
37
00:12:11.18
12
3
12
00:01:01.11
27
1
27
00:07:22.10
3
1
3
46
1140
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #1140
Female 20-29
00:31:15.44
00:31:15.44
9
(46)
20-29
9
Female
46
AU
4:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:32.84
9
3
9
00:02:08.55
38
7
38
00:15:50.66
106
20
106
00:00:48.12
5
1
5
00:08:55.26
41
8
41
120
1203
Karen SLOAN
Karen SLOAN #1203
Female 50-59
00:39:01.58
00:39:01.58
9
(120)
50-59
9
Female
120
5:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:55.88
127
7
127
00:02:10.57
39
2
39
00:15:55.38
108
7
108
00:01:40.60
110
8
110
00:13:19.14
130
8
130
86
1208
Robyn NINYETTE
Robyn NINYETTE #1208
Female 50-59
00:34:59.54
00:34:59.54
5
(86)
50-59
5
Female
86
AU
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:36.25
63
3
63
00:02:11.64
40
3
40
00:15:11.19
86
6
86
00:01:26.48
90
5
90
00:11:33.97
116
6
116
53
1078
Paola MORENO
Paola MORENO #1078
Female 30-39
00:32:13.55
00:32:13.55
17
(53)
30-39
17
Female
53
AU
4:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:12.40
90
29
90
00:02:11.80
41
9
41
00:13:14.36
33
13
33
00:01:31.12
96
35
96
00:10:03.86
79
25
79
15
1207
Wendy GILLETT
Wendy GILLETT #1207
Female 50-59
00:28:23.70
00:28:23.70
1
(15)
50-59
1
Female
15
AU
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:07.11
29
1
29
00:02:16.10
42
4
42
00:12:16.69
13
1
13
00:01:05.03
36
1
36
00:08:38.77
31
1
31
44
1103
Tania MULE
Tania MULE #1103
Female 30-39
00:31:12.29
00:31:12.29
14
(44)
30-39
14
Female
44
AU
4:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:47.60
71
23
71
00:02:16.40
43
10
43
00:12:27.53
16
8
16
00:01:08.60
44
14
44
00:10:32.15
99
29
99
45
1146
Rebecca CLARKE
Rebecca CLARKE #1146
Female 20-29
00:31:14.64
00:31:14.64
8
(45)
20-29
8
Female
45
AU
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:07.61
30
7
30
00:02:17.73
44
8
44
00:15:05.47
83
15
83
00:00:55.45
12
5
12
00:08:48.36
35
7
35
74
1199
Heather OSBORNE
Heather OSBORNE #1199
Female 40-49
00:33:33.81
00:33:33.81
9
(74)
40-49
9
Female
74
AU
5:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:19.35
102
12
102
00:02:19.72
45
6
45
00:14:25.22
68
9
68
00:01:13.63
60
5
60
00:10:15.87
87
11
87
40
1195
Gillian DE GRUCHY-ALCO
Gillian DE GRUCHY-ALCO #1195
Female 40-49
00:30:40.55
00:30:40.55
6
(40)
40-49
6
Female
40
AU
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:26.30
47
5
47
00:02:19.80
46
7
46
00:12:55.30
28
6
28
00:01:06.25
39
2
39
00:09:52.88
68
7
68
19
1165
Nada PIACHNIARSKI
Nada PIACHNIARSKI #1165
Female 30-39
00:29:19.57
00:29:19.57
6
(19)
30-39
6
Female
19
AU
4:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:05.56
24
5
24
00:02:20.15
47
11
47
00:12:42.04
21
9
21
00:01:00.10
25
6
25
00:09:11.72
54
19
54
25
1064
Sinead KING
Sinead KING #1064
Female 20-29
00:29:43.46
00:29:43.46
3
(25)
20-29
3
Female
25
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:43.10
12
4
12
00:02:20.31
48
9
48
00:13:19.81
38
6
38
00:00:55.44
11
4
11
00:09:24.78
58
14
58
26
1090
Emily RUDDOCK
Emily RUDDOCK #1090
Female 30-39
00:29:47.58
00:29:47.58
9
(26)
30-39
9
Female
26
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:27.11
49
12
49
00:02:20.40
50
13
50
00:12:57.07
30
12
30
00:01:08.83
45
15
45
00:08:54.15
40
12
40
36
1166
Sarah BURRELL
Sarah BURRELL #1166
Female 30-39
00:30:26.32
00:30:26.32
12
(36)
30-39
12
Female
36
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:25.28
46
11
46
00:02:20.40
49
12
49
00:13:26.01
40
15
40
00:01:10.72
50
18
50
00:09:03.90
47
16
47
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)